czapi83

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3747802890
Ø Tier7,360,009,329,31
Victories2003253,45%00,00%1967,86%4651,11%
Defeats1705345,50%00,00%932,14%4448,89%
Draws3931,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived908024,23%00,00%932,14%2022,22%
Tanks destroyed320150,8500,00371,32820,91
Destruction ratio1,130,001,951,17
Tanks spotted536231,4300,00321,141171,30
Damage dealt1.146,800,001.886,501.679,01
Capture points149580,4000,0000,00250,28
Defense points213690,5700,0000,0020,02
Experience595,990,00636,36524,18
WN71238,460,001528,311136,07
WN81618,550,001927,791476,75
Total
Battles37478
Ø Tier7,36
Victories2003253,45%
Defeats1705345,50%
Draws3931,05%
Battles survived908024,23%
Tanks destroyed320150,85
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted536231,43
Damage dealt1.146,80
Capture points149580,40
Defense points213690,57
Experience595,99
WN71238,46
WN81618,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier9,32
Victories1967,86%
Defeats932,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived932,14%
Tanks destroyed371,32
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted321,14
Damage dealt1.886,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience636,36
WN71528,31
WN81927,79
Past 30 days
Battles90
Ø Tier9,31
Victories4651,11%
Defeats4448,89%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2022,22%
Tanks destroyed820,91
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted1171,30
Damage dealt1.679,01
Capture points250,28
Defense points20,02
Experience524,18
WN71136,07
WN81476,75
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.453,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points241,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats850,00%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed80,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted70,44
Damage dealt1.453,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points241,50
Experience438,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories6638,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9555,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4325,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3482,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,090,000,000,00
Capture points6023,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2341,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience471,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories6638,82%
Defeats9555,88%
Draws95,29%
Battles survived4325,29%
Tanks destroyed760,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted3482,05
Damage dealt834,09
Capture points6023,54
Defense points2341,38
Experience471,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived827,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt658,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points752,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience352,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived827,59%
Tanks destroyed210,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted220,76
Damage dealt658,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points752,59
Experience352,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories3240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2632,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted931,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,580,000,000,00
Capture points110,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1101,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience542,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories3240,00%
Defeats4860,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2632,50%
Tanks destroyed630,79
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted931,16
Damage dealt1.110,58
Capture points110,14
Defense points1101,38
Experience542,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1192000
Victories51643,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats65755,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32527,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6620,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14151,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt768,060,000,000,00
Capture points18151,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12651,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience431,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1192
Victories51643,29%
Defeats65755,12%
Draws191,59%
Battles survived32527,27%
Tanks destroyed6620,56
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted14151,19
Damage dealt768,06
Capture points18151,52
Defense points12651,06
Experience431,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.102,710,000,000,00
Capture points200,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points422,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience271,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories628,57%
Defeats1571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived419,05%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt1.102,71
Capture points200,95
Defense points422,00
Experience271,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (256)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 64 6784,38631126457,04%2345,91
T-54 ltwt.91048,8770688354,13%1676,20
LT-432 8956,9870887255,85%1990,56
KV-856846,4151879558,49%1664,87
T2971277,0672778459,57%1843,29
BDR G1 B5902,6859674259,43%2268,46
50TP prototyp 81622,0281471857,66%2158,97
AMX 13 57 GF 7700,1366667251,34%1379,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81470,1975565054,00%1853,81
Tiger II81183,9656462550,56%1445,08
E 7591623,1964661455,70%1660,16
IS-381451,6369354453,49%1918,95
Object 70491945,5469054253,69%1720,38
Panther7888,7156151955,30%1551,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5353,5629650450,40%880,76
T-5491326,1767448349,69%1327,42
LTTB8723,9054948052,08%1376,75
KV-1S6692,3058745958,17%1491,11
Dicker Max 6901,1657244056,36%1805,31
Panther II81084,4659243850,91%1450,62
Matilda4585,1445642058,81%2109,48
Tiger I71095,6056141952,51%1598,35
AMX 50 B101953,7870241052,44%1492,98
T-448971,1753340952,57%1341,77
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5587,6558640656,40%1824,65
E 100101965,9164439245,92%1539,71
MT-256217,8436338250,00%466,52
T110E5102170,7164637048,11%1710,32
E 50 Ausf. M101974,9968337047,57%1715,63
Jagdpanther II81447,5161334949,28%1560,36
Strv 103B101942,8165933450,60%1392,37
Pudel 6870,0968332856,40%1807,81
Sherman Firefly6746,1853831249,68%1469,99
CS-63101910,1161030952,43%1600,37
STB-1101906,1172630850,32%1541,17
T110E3101984,7474230459,54%1497,50
T-1091518,7558829951,84%1587,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4634,3746729762,96%2264,08
M22 Locust 3371,1349829553,56%1792,40
IS-7102170,5280129350,85%1905,10
ISU-15281373,6150828355,83%1590,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5532,7646327946,24%1481,24
E 5091413,3055827751,26%1363,77
TS-5 81589,7873827354,21%1762,89
T28 Concept 71037,1965827058,15%1614,95
T-50-2 6725,4668726557,36%2463,68
KV-15493,7236225655,86%1070,34
Object 252U 81499,3369325261,11%1754,90
Object 430U102089,4969324549,80%1764,03
WZ-111 model 5A101924,9169022945,85%1449,92
TOG II* 6901,6856222750,66%1669,84
Vz. 55102149,3956722246,40%1638,84
T-34-85M 6843,9567421759,91%1579,41
M4A3E8 Sherman6614,8740621349,30%1216,92
T-62A101788,6367321242,92%1481,50
T675787,6355620852,40%2019,81
Object 261101394,5551819857,07%1174,00
VK 36.01 (H)6689,6243119463,92%1441,42
SU-1527884,0844918547,57%1265,81
IS7939,0849118357,38%1419,87
Super Conqueror102101,5173618249,45%1632,33
T-100 LT101170,7066717749,15%1317,05
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291755,0065417653,41%1617,90
T-34-856552,0734917444,25%1034,56
T-437771,2247817456,90%1403,27
AMX 50 10081348,0056217245,93%1542,21
50TP Tyszkiewicza92050,7886216962,72%2160,33
SMV CC-6781342,0257416850,00%1520,96
Kunze Panzer 91460,2648516743,11%1227,62
Super Hellcat 71081,4968716661,45%1796,44
Manticore101182,6956916549,70%1342,77
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7905,1561016453,66%1350,72
T-127 3381,4045016163,98%1868,05
T 55A 91857,1067315957,23%1916,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102008,3856815755,41%1442,52
Prototipo Standard B91600,4859915448,05%1484,62
StuG IV 5570,1045215356,21%1621,74
Conqueror Gun Carriage101333,4051915044,67%1017,99
FV20781063,8967314849,32%1191,08
M1271109,6363714251,41%1650,93
M446695,5448414053,57%1282,66
WZ-132A91015,0763313745,26%1335,87
60TP Lewandowskiego102141,9378813652,94%1671,14
M10391618,1869313655,15%1529,94
WZ-132-1101102,6465813548,89%1100,38
Excalibur 61008,9849413554,81%1587,83
IS-6 B 81526,9872213247,73%1719,91
ARL 446782,6845413151,91%1492,32
Škoda T 56 81775,7776913158,02%1933,82
FV380591396,8570212849,22%1466,76
Jagdpanzer IV6573,2732712743,31%941,71
AMX 50 12091645,0674612755,12%1630,02
Progetto M40 mod. 65101763,2957812546,40%1303,48
T2881597,7383612561,60%1979,20
TNH 105/100081218,6952712448,39%1464,07
TNH T Vz. 5191940,0372812349,59%1965,60
M40/M4381345,7875412158,68%1668,38
S-517875,3254111747,01%927,05
WZ-1328765,8261611756,41%1366,55
UDES 0381403,2564811343,36%1609,98
M53/M5591624,0877211156,76%1672,15
11081183,5468310850,93%1246,07
T92 HMC101407,2254010757,01%1246,75
AMX M4 mle. 457896,4247310647,17%1154,92
SU-855358,8423010449,04%745,17
Jagdpanther7855,8745210454,81%1159,02
NC 70 Błyskawica101819,9952310446,15%1289,18
Ikv 90 Typ B7946,7753810350,49%1327,11
AE Phase I 91896,7362010148,51%1878,33
T-345226,0923210056,00%512,74
B.U.G.I.61094,1065610053,00%2259,46
P.44 Pantera81454,846479949,49%1997,42
T25 AT71285,887119847,96%1975,30
Object 777 Version II 91754,677929455,32%1898,00
Char Futur 4 91814,436679251,09%1723,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5333,952849153,85%948,96
SU-1006727,263819048,89%1315,62
WZ-111 model 1-491650,847508949,44%1596,03
SU-14-281173,364818943,82%1248,20
M3 Lee4218,792028747,13%674,58
Strv 103-091698,657108650,00%1483,25
T1 Heavy5499,593468544,71%963,95
SU-130PM 81636,666358550,59%1834,10
Ikv 65 Alt II6782,865078444,05%1465,99
Windhund 81335,185258455,95%1338,86
M66653,164438365,06%1119,01
M4A1 Sherman5428,253418356,63%1221,38
45TP Habicha71185,527388349,40%1824,90
SDP 58 Kilana81290,706738363,86%1542,02
FV3046599,844128046,25%974,05
FV601 Saladin81314,696217759,74%1696,92
VK 30.01 (H)5507,303407648,68%1229,77
53TP Markowskiego81350,456887639,47%1494,16
StuG III Ausf. G5438,282887556,00%1117,28
CS-5991511,137347546,67%1364,34
Chaffee Camouflaged 5557,845247553,33%1579,33
Object 43091492,928107456,76%1401,33
Type 6191759,497937352,05%1788,10
A-205114,601917251,39%232,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91881,408307248,61%1841,86
A46 6488,505177255,56%1600,57
CS-5381076,106797147,89%1522,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4173,912256755,22%513,08
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5511,494926759,70%1923,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6814,124036645,45%1324,99
Churchill VII6796,595436650,00%1595,64
SDP 57 Gowika71136,825376659,09%1752,76
T-284265,772286549,23%784,14
IS-27962,146776453,13%1378,38
SU-85B4386,412776360,32%1024,84
WZ-13171027,188006256,45%2595,67
Churchill I5620,524916170,49%1455,88
Sherman III5413,983526051,67%1110,18
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6960,455656051,67%1771,69
CS-52 LIS 81537,407216063,33%1974,00
Bishop5549,803395955,93%1191,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6789,634505959,32%2416,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri7901,317055855,17%1428,53
GSOR the TANK 91434,447295757,89%1481,99
STA-181257,747465450,00%1817,54
SMV CC-5671140,647885362,26%1752,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2165,383445366,04%889,42
Cromwell61029,777475248,08%2314,00
M415574,563675263,46%1070,79
KV-1SA 5760,555985164,71%1867,00
59-166607,645785044,00%1911,64
P.43 ter71173,277094959,18%2206,84
Type T-345603,865594955,10%2079,70
Birch Gun4258,241994948,98%902,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791498,534974746,81%1351,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,201704438,64%417,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,093794360,47%1282,93
40TP Habicha6996,727074353,49%2266,00
M374247,072274358,14%792,87
Jagdpanzer E 100102082,536064353,49%1555,96
FSV Scheme A71149,407014355,81%1817,44
M36 Jackson6773,646484259,52%1428,29
Type 4 Chi-To6793,985834158,54%1737,11
Type 586688,225774151,22%1371,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5736,766444165,85%2025,18
Patton the Tank 91573,205204151,22%1649,93
AMX ELC 901 6629,106044055,00%1780,37
Valiant 5970,799023964,10%2796,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6548,214943847,37%1661,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4182,082323751,35%354,07
BT-7 artillery 3430,305173751,35%1899,87
KR-1112635,177953542,86%1805,99
CS-4471044,887223461,76%1547,11
Semovente M415526,823283458,82%1198,41
Grant4308,303163357,58%1145,04
25TP KSUST II5521,335623357,58%1379,44
SDP 44 Burza6975,034713243,75%1723,37
SDP 40 Zadymka5840,663583256,25%1875,51
BT-7495,171362951,72%175,65
B14332,662762951,72%943,61
Type 1 Chi-He4363,073132860,71%1313,00
Ikv 1035604,675502755,56%1803,03
Caernarvon81552,079122759,26%2051,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,301712755,56%350,00
SU-76M4171,671362733,33%248,23
VK 30.02 (M)6478,703642762,96%863,52
Black Prince71592,129712646,15%3097,78
Marder II3131,871632356,52%308,46
Staghound Mk. III6958,185202240,91%1641,52
T-463174,711962152,38%674,17
M2 Medium Tank3187,812002138,10%555,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 2473,255432045,00%2562,92
Sexton II3206,202012060,00%868,09
Fantôme 91431,706942075,00%1590,94
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,781371838,89%205,31
M5A1 Stuart4605,944651770,59%2925,55
BT-2280,001251650,00%215,33
SU-86751,565891662,50%1093,55
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2115,272471546,67%468,97
Type 97 Chi-Ha3163,002251553,33%471,67
M8A14504,503631428,57%1148,87
T26E3 Eagle 7 71206,646641471,43%1931,27
D23262,152481346,15%1128,74
AT-1292,33891233,33%123,79
T1 HMC2101,911401154,55%479,08
Panzerjäger I2190,601391010,00%644,88
M7 Priest392,10931030,00%0,00
Stuart I-IV3198,22322933,33%663,38
Ikv 72384,67181944,44%52,75
T2 Medium Tank283,11106933,33%189,42
Škoda T 256285,13192825,00%228,66
Leichttraktor167,00103825,00%64,71
Pz.Kpfw. II2129,57184742,86%338,82
P26/404957,00825683,33%4155,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III3327,33263650,00%1426,58
T-262192,33175633,33%819,45
T56 GMC3287,33313666,67%1089,35
LHMTV8502,83591650,00%818,03
T1E6 234,4060520,00%0,00
Chi-Go 71379,20838580,00%2316,53
Kolohousenka1243,50461475,00%1669,24
Vickers Mk. E Type B2116,00169475,00%541,81
Renault NC-311109,00152333,33%341,17
7TP2183,33273333,33%442,89
10TP3253,005923100,00%1221,63
MS-1142,00101366,67%221,70
Strv fm/21139,007020,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham138,005020,00%0,00
Renault Otsu131,5076250,00%71,62
4TP189,004862100,00%459,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10454,008872100,00%288,32
MTLS-1G14 3175,002392100,00%652,51
T7 Combat Car 298,002412100,00%511,07
LTP 3269,00308250,00%1306,83
T803111712,50684250,00%1121,90
Chi-Ni2216,004501100,00%1063,50
AMX 67 Imbattable11931,0060910,00%241,10
T-45 2436,006691100,00%2607,17
M16/43 Sahariano 3525,0051610,00%1474,34
Light Mk. VIC 20,00831100,00%261,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 81182,0044010,00%988,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-03
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-19
Left: 2021-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-24
Left: 2016-10-01