chevrole2012

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles691630191191
Ø Tier7,920,009,629,62
Victories3500250,61%00,00%9248,17%9248,17%
Defeats3336648,24%00,00%9851,31%9851,31%
Draws7951,15%00,00%10,52%10,52%
Battles survived1423520,58%00,00%3116,23%3116,23%
Tanks destroyed539470,7800,001280,671280,67
Destruction ratio0,980,000,800,80
Tanks spotted781951,1300,002021,062021,06
Damage dealt1.178,690,001.575,701.575,70
Capture points576380,8300,00350,18350,18
Defense points246590,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience518,720,00572,55572,55
WN71056,770,00883,80883,80
WN81342,060,001184,801189,52
Total
Battles69163
Ø Tier7,92
Victories3500250,61%
Defeats3336648,24%
Draws7951,15%
Battles survived1423520,58%
Tanks destroyed539470,78
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted781951,13
Damage dealt1.178,69
Capture points576380,83
Defense points246590,36
Experience518,72
WN71056,77
WN81342,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles191
Ø Tier9,62
Victories9248,17%
Defeats9851,31%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived3116,23%
Tanks destroyed1280,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2021,06
Damage dealt1.575,70
Capture points350,18
Defense points00,00
Experience572,55
WN7883,80
WN81184,80
Past 30 days
Battles191
Ø Tier9,62
Victories9248,17%
Defeats9851,31%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived3116,23%
Tanks destroyed1280,67
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2021,06
Damage dealt1.575,70
Capture points350,18
Defense points00,00
Experience572,55
WN7883,80
WN81189,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats975,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived325,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt912,750,000,000,00
Capture points20,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience287,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories325,00%
Defeats975,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived325,00%
Tanks destroyed30,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted70,58
Damage dealt912,75
Capture points20,17
Defense points00,00
Experience287,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt933,190,000,000,00
Capture points664,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience352,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted100,63
Damage dealt933,19
Capture points664,13
Defense points00,00
Experience352,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience276,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed30,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt699,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience276,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1242,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1553,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted301,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt666,610,000,000,00
Capture points531,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience293,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1242,86%
Defeats1553,57%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived1035,71%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted301,07
Damage dealt666,61
Capture points531,89
Defense points120,43
Experience293,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories8748,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9150,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6737,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1310,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1821,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,410,000,000,00
Capture points2181,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5463,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience483,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories8748,07%
Defeats9150,28%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived6737,02%
Tanks destroyed1310,72
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1821,01
Damage dealt1.237,41
Capture points2181,20
Defense points5463,02
Experience483,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories4355,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3241,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,400,000,000,00
Capture points1011,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1281,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience430,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories4355,84%
Defeats3241,56%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived3342,86%
Tanks destroyed500,65
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted801,04
Damage dealt965,40
Capture points1011,31
Defense points1281,66
Experience430,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (302)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81198,97609368252,82%1709,15
WZ-111 81282,27608285852,13%1647,57
IS-381362,36554182752,00%1777,15
KV-856792,27444177454,51%1494,90
T3091709,58595160551,59%1550,65
IS-7101816,93602137049,71%1501,91
E 100101947,78590128549,96%1528,80
Conqueror91559,61609124650,96%1437,03
Type 4 Heavy91482,29598117251,45%1404,60
M41 Walker Bulldog8568,97428115946,42%873,52
T110E4101821,28527112450,09%1360,41
WZ-111 model 1-491524,48575110149,23%1474,17
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81279,4746389550,28%1279,71
Škoda T 5091525,0864089450,00%1402,56
T-5491291,7153883748,75%1313,81
KV-26752,4440782454,00%1399,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91560,7255780246,88%1226,56
AE Phase I 91498,9960677546,71%1331,07
WZ-12091240,5849476944,86%1135,64
IS7869,3244275552,45%1243,88
VK 36.01 (H)6610,8737874649,87%1048,33
M4A3E8 Sherman6496,6536774453,23%946,79
SU-1527928,0347172856,59%1396,51
T25 Pilot Number 1 8966,3352772750,76%1246,71
T2971059,4849372051,67%1409,37
T-1091407,0052871148,10%1328,96
M10391468,7256869346,32%1374,85
Type 6191199,7350468650,15%1051,97
M46 Patton91409,7457068047,94%1300,31
IS-3-II91675,8367166350,38%1610,36
S-517859,9741563349,92%1084,48
T 55A 91241,5157161451,63%1157,37
AMX 50 12091423,9650659148,39%1294,82
M48A5 Patton101520,9256358248,11%1094,54
Super Conqueror101634,2859958045,52%1093,55
T110E3101682,0857557350,44%1116,58
FV215b (183) 101856,6159356853,87%1391,55
T28 Prototype81323,0055256252,31%1557,57
T110E5101623,3356656140,11%1062,17
M26 Pershing81079,8956954950,82%1462,37
T9591632,7958354555,05%1395,50
Emil II91695,1470349553,94%1581,19
STB-1101667,9662146949,25%1290,12
Emil I81226,4554946349,89%1350,36
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91529,5858344452,03%1586,63
M18 Hellcat6720,1039543752,86%1299,68
Object 70591489,1462743550,34%1377,34
STA-181082,7355842547,53%1421,53
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101650,9763641847,85%1232,02
KV-15491,6734341755,40%1052,50
AMX 50 10081336,9760940158,85%1668,16
T-448829,3746139549,37%1078,85
ISU-15281166,0346538851,29%1152,45
TS-5 81204,4760036655,19%1274,70
Object 452K 101915,3464036548,22%1397,04
E 7591582,1766136357,02%1596,86
SU-14-281118,5639435743,98%1197,52
T-437700,8443035351,84%1124,55
Tiger II81231,9053333354,95%1507,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII102052,6670233053,03%1583,17
T1 Heavy5500,5936132356,97%1098,69
IS-4101885,9566332049,38%1394,71
SU-1006707,3138530847,73%1284,14
AMX 13 757563,7448030853,90%1122,16
T-34-856593,8438430553,11%1228,60
T-34-281040,3355230453,62%1549,58
Cobra 91381,9961830250,00%1183,03
WZ-111 model 5A101723,8660929545,76%1231,52
T28 Concept 7901,4245228452,82%1406,90
11081230,9956228249,65%1499,27
Tiger (P)71022,9651428151,60%1400,07
Caernarvon81276,4064727951,61%1678,16
T3281504,5062927750,54%2048,52
KR-1112227,1167027749,10%1389,86
M40/M438850,1746227045,93%771,01
O-Ho81250,0857925860,85%1685,35
Type 4 Chi-To6545,8646525043,20%902,49
FV230 Canopener101906,3862125043,20%1239,29
T25/27800,1641624850,40%1130,90
Nashorn6672,6137524447,13%1127,08
Concept 1B 91804,7872424147,72%1388,10
KV-481184,9549523447,01%1400,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,9525223152,81%538,37
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68562,0347423047,39%884,60
Hotchkiss EBR7497,8244022748,46%972,11
ARL 446612,4447122356,95%1122,85
Gryphon 102156,9263822349,33%1545,54
Tiger I7899,3342521949,32%1109,05
121101520,3058921850,00%1174,22
KV-371062,5549821746,54%1422,36
Type 586539,3851421454,21%1050,24
212A91117,0546621147,87%985,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81168,5255820754,59%1556,51
ST-I91658,7257020651,46%1616,90
M66686,3439320150,75%1131,58
IS-271031,1958019554,87%1532,67
M127782,1841219149,21%1020,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007667,0541419047,89%956,87
Leopard 1101819,8158018146,41%1368,27
Churchill I5494,3131818043,33%965,47
T2881297,0749718053,33%1528,83
IS-2-II81017,0750618043,89%1041,75
M75141,5019817545,71%291,57
BT-7 artillery 3219,5726417557,71%863,21
Object 277101917,7968617448,28%1484,23
LTP 3196,8124917154,39%920,95
Type 5 Chi-Ri7680,3557116950,89%984,23
Tiger 131 6738,8143116953,25%1238,12
T376398,5642116753,29%1067,37
Black Prince7811,6463416557,58%1120,62
VK 168.01 (P) 81171,5254416453,66%1330,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81100,5653816357,06%1167,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 101968,5564016244,44%1159,10
T207716,8842416150,31%994,22
Strv 746629,1739715850,63%1170,45
Type T-345336,6528115646,79%808,64
AMX M4 mle. 457877,2851715156,95%1245,81
T-34-17843,2052515050,00%1344,99
TVP VTU Koncept8650,7940915048,67%679,95
Super Hellcat 7790,2845714952,35%1129,05
Type 5 Heavy102259,0773914355,94%1568,95
T-345229,1523414254,23%497,27
SU-855434,1428714147,52%1001,89
IS-M81163,9356514156,74%1479,90
O-Ni71321,2463313651,47%2028,44
M36 Jackson6730,0141813650,74%1310,81
Kranvagn101893,2458713545,19%1318,57
Charioteer81372,9263013554,07%1484,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6460,3544313548,89%1226,13
Churchill VII6623,7247013353,38%1160,37
Leo7787,2845913252,27%1236,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8902,0456013251,52%1042,46
T675431,8531312852,34%974,54
StuG IV 5383,5829012858,59%966,57
M7 Priest3301,2919212642,06%729,54
VK 30.01 (P)6568,7138012344,72%910,76
Sturer Emil7786,7736812246,72%983,72
Ashigaru 101663,8252312142,98%982,99
DBV-152 101755,8654711446,49%979,39
T-284182,5318610942,20%354,60
M446623,1936210856,48%1126,26
SU-100M17792,6344710444,23%945,01
WZ-1317514,4445910347,57%903,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4127,8620310145,54%234,36
G.W. Panther7593,2940110047,00%584,80
Škoda T 256478,413849950,51%781,18
Ikv 1035322,042709858,16%750,36
Challenger71057,485729755,67%1537,17
T-50-2 6479,524649759,79%1408,91
Maus101734,766889450,00%1227,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6607,533369251,09%1049,45
59-166375,733319243,48%877,95
T-62A101005,434759245,65%644,36
M24 Chaffee5339,753869143,96%1031,10
Indien-Panzer8818,424759136,26%766,02
O-I6871,345119046,67%1749,39
A-20560,981648545,88%71,92
M415487,223228552,94%789,34
Panhard AMD 178B6430,694268560,00%1289,95
T-46391,011488453,57%250,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7606,423738149,38%728,15
T-1506671,804278164,20%1199,29
M8A14285,792278041,25%593,56
M374232,621967858,97%815,70
BT-7454,821307647,37%80,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5300,132997650,00%538,98
T-29 3274,712517648,68%961,72
Patton the Tank 91304,175307638,16%1133,62
M3 Stuart3129,531937550,67%386,41
P.44 Pantera81204,786157450,00%1558,00
AMX 12 t6484,073707250,00%1245,46
VK 30.02 (D)7637,084727153,52%907,12
Leopard Prototyp A9800,305386950,72%566,84
43 M. Toldi III 3128,141846944,93%466,35
AMX ELC bis5230,192526349,21%622,35
P.435340,653126250,00%787,28
Hummel6594,823756147,54%803,35
Panhard EBR 909542,884886046,67%559,27
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6436,813955944,07%924,94
GSR 3301 Setter7546,004915952,54%1185,31
GSOR the TANK 91316,335905754,39%1212,30
B14216,562635563,64%615,92
WZ-131G FT6456,312795543,64%555,09
T499878,155075552,73%1172,03
Marder 38T4273,682155339,62%510,32
P.43 bis6593,184654957,14%1090,56
M5 Stuart4120,142494965,31%308,00
Lago4279,132994744,68%803,02
Strv m/425339,402954740,43%776,42
Pz.Kpfw. II273,311554548,89%123,07
Valentine3248,892584447,73%819,22
Type 62 7575,474964348,84%1171,38
BDR G1 B5509,194504353,49%1043,50
SU-76G FT4251,602674360,47%524,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3147,631894060,00%481,28
T56 GMC3162,231614047,50%390,33
60G FT5435,632984050,00%923,09
ST vz. 394187,622703958,97%572,25
M3 Lee4197,851923943,59%535,18
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91421,367103948,72%1104,11
Škoda T 245385,663463852,63%1007,02
M10 RBFM 5609,654513762,16%1463,37
Sav m/434289,622703452,94%710,96
WZ-1328386,613883333,33%365,82
O-I Experimental5604,333973360,61%1309,61
M5A1 Stuart4151,132893256,25%447,14
M3G FT3174,561673246,88%350,19
AMX 404271,972913141,94%1039,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507590,273863040,00%482,99
LT vz. 383181,662232941,38%602,18
D23136,181592842,86%303,55
P26/404314,042662744,44%704,30
Marder II3175,701502740,74%337,03
LTG7573,625422642,31%1051,02
Löwe 8869,324702556,00%937,78
King Tiger (Captured) 7919,005582454,17%1140,31
L-60 263,391572339,13%84,17
M2 Medium Tank3157,001812240,91%391,76
AT-1265,18732236,36%0,00
AMX 383189,002312240,91%424,27
M3 Light 390,501232231,82%135,19
Cruiser Mk. I1106,861472147,62%387,84
Cruiser Mk. II2235,192842180,95%1278,24
Chieftain/T95 81118,207372060,00%1760,52
M15/423206,372171942,11%443,73
M2 Light266,531141942,11%24,76
BT-2268,221171838,89%68,84
T-26283,441441855,56%295,43
T1 HMC2162,441461656,25%997,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3178,001901643,75%458,12
A46 6368,503811650,00%1019,46
Obsidian 81126,406581553,33%1309,14
MTLS-1G14 3168,532321560,00%619,30
14TP4150,792141442,86%293,84
SU-1018612,142981421,43%373,06
T1 Cunningham159,7765130,00%95,53
50TP prototyp 81026,004201330,77%880,91
P.43 ter7624,924101338,46%681,34
Loyd Gun Carriage255,311221376,92%345,63
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6751,925891361,54%1324,27
Excelsior 5355,462821338,46%444,75
Pvlvv fm/42256,17911225,00%2,07
Ikv 723210,922551275,00%686,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,172611233,33%370,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81045,836471258,33%1213,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)249,18891145,45%43,03
10TP3317,552341145,45%1237,32
Leichttraktor123,361021154,55%122,63
T2 Medium Tank2104,001301127,27%329,79
Fantôme 91355,365261136,36%1197,74
Strv m/382102,501531050,00%282,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B2137,101681060,00%556,06
T-26G FT278,901371060,00%176,06
Type 95 Ha-Go2174,44205933,33%655,89
Hotchkiss H35296,78144933,33%191,31
Type 95 Heavy4332,56315955,56%1276,44
Škoda T 45 71075,33763955,56%1370,83
Strv m/40L3141,00279862,50%433,84
D1287,75148862,50%350,49
Panzerjäger I2143,75166850,00%427,56
Waffenträger auf E 10010804,88375812,50%213,76
7TP2188,57246771,43%776,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 299,43166757,14%377,67
AMX 13 F3 AM6493,57504771,43%738,03
Black Rock 111784,57458728,57%762,34
MS-1123,6776633,33%0,00
Valiant 5329,83555650,00%562,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2106,33299650,00%339,74
Vickers Medium Mk. I1196,20193540,00%984,50
Strv fm/21194,40121520,00%298,49
LT vz. 352189,00262580,00%1097,91
Windhund 8998,60477560,00%915,69
T-116 3215,60207540,00%753,01
T-45 2393,80412540,00%1806,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5625,806995100,00%2230,87
Renault Otsu147,25107450,00%72,25
M14/412259,50247450,00%899,81
Covenanter5324,00359450,00%886,94
T-34 with L-11 4292,75477450,00%768,99
T1E6 295,00156450,00%286,35
Char de transition 6687,25568475,00%1160,85
Excalibur 6692,75319425,00%843,29
Kolohousenka153,00132366,67%223,81
Fiat 30001110,67148333,33%333,20
Renault FT1103,00127333,33%388,35
Renault NC-311136,67233366,67%819,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 518863,67418333,33%658,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5226,00282333,33%214,60
KV-1SA 5596,00487333,33%940,42
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61216,67689366,67%2364,36
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2138,00225250,00%563,64
4TP1211,0016720,00%778,72
Light Mk. VIC 269,501392100,00%350,55
Type 98 Ke-Ni3218,0012010,00%634,73
Mäuschen91884,0011541100,00%2189,16
Gabler’s Destroyer 5142,0022110,00%108,84
FV227 Conceiver8457,004961100,00%442,33
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3747,008441100,00%3830,77
Pz.Sfl. IC 4267,0016610,00%632,28
T7 Combat Car 230,001131100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 6575,0017810,00%696,21
Chi-Go 72008,0015511100,00%3240,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24