catalinp

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7080424261767
Ø Tier7,819,049,589,35
Victories3598250,82%1666,67%13953,26%40552,80%
Defeats3409448,15%833,33%11945,59%35145,76%
Draws7281,03%00,00%31,15%111,43%
Battles survived2120429,95%1041,67%7629,12%25032,59%
Tanks destroyed580680,82230,962160,836830,89
Destruction ratio1,171,641,171,32
Tanks spotted675590,95220,924181,608741,14
Damage dealt1.258,952.196,001.856,812.041,54
Capture points498190,7000,001410,544010,52
Defense points349400,4900,0020,01840,11
Experience580,74976,38841,43881,14
WN71113,981454,891186,341240,65
WN81438,612012,791745,451839,48
Total
Battles70804
Ø Tier7,81
Victories3598250,82%
Defeats3409448,15%
Draws7281,03%
Battles survived2120429,95%
Tanks destroyed580680,82
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted675590,95
Damage dealt1.258,95
Capture points498190,70
Defense points349400,49
Experience580,74
WN71113,98
WN81438,61
Past 24 hours
Battles24
Ø Tier9,04
Victories1666,67%
Defeats833,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed230,96
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted220,92
Damage dealt2.196,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience976,38
WN71454,89
WN82012,79
Past 7 days
Battles261
Ø Tier9,58
Victories13953,26%
Defeats11945,59%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived7629,12%
Tanks destroyed2160,83
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4181,60
Damage dealt1.856,81
Capture points1410,54
Defense points20,01
Experience841,43
WN71186,34
WN81745,45
Past 30 days
Battles767
Ø Tier9,35
Victories40552,80%
Defeats35145,76%
Draws111,43%
Battles survived25032,59%
Tanks destroyed6830,89
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted8741,14
Damage dealt2.041,54
Capture points4010,52
Defense points840,11
Experience881,14
WN71240,65
WN81839,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats964,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt362,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience241,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories535,71%
Defeats964,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived642,86%
Tanks destroyed50,36
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt362,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience241,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt995,460,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience665,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2253,66%
Defeats1946,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1331,71%
Tanks destroyed230,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted260,63
Damage dealt995,46
Capture points00,00
Defense points651,59
Experience665,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles687000
Victories33548,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32747,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws253,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26338,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3890,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.151,150,000,000,00
Capture points7371,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5300,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience526,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles687
Victories33548,76%
Defeats32747,60%
Draws253,64%
Battles survived26338,28%
Tanks destroyed4360,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted3890,57
Damage dealt1.151,15
Capture points7371,07
Defense points5300,77
Experience526,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles318000
Victories18859,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12739,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12238,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1980,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2260,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,180,000,000,00
Capture points4601,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points3331,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience683,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles318
Victories18859,12%
Defeats12739,94%
Draws30,94%
Battles survived12238,36%
Tanks destroyed1980,62
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted2260,71
Damage dealt1.576,18
Capture points4601,45
Defense points3331,05
Experience683,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (393)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81292,41468338348,09%1293,50
KV-15526,07363262651,29%1133,96
Type 59 81186,66609248649,84%1568,06
M54 Renegade 81556,71774216354,55%1802,87
G.W. Panther7895,18379212251,84%1227,47
ELC EVEN 90 8605,36652155853,27%1138,42
KV-856696,80378146949,76%1177,86
Bisonte C45 81589,69864139956,04%1871,65
S35 CA5614,29375126754,54%1469,23
Leopard 1102001,28650110847,29%1571,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81423,46705109549,04%1646,70
T-54 first prototype 81066,97576109050,55%1436,28
FV215b (183) 101879,86641107649,63%1455,71
IS-38997,39462106248,78%1041,30
SU-130PM 81542,9465498450,71%1711,49
VK 100.01 (P)81414,3263390455,75%1849,50
T110E3102023,1463984951,24%1519,90
STB-1101809,8470372449,72%1443,49
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92196,4287770952,19%2045,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101915,7259070045,14%1427,54
Char Futur 4 91790,2271467153,95%1671,12
Grille 15102049,9365164949,00%1572,80
Object 703 Version II 81565,0777264053,75%1821,80
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8564,3154261648,86%812,80
T328780,4546261152,37%789,03
T1 Heavy5378,1127360842,76%602,45
IS-2-II81455,8472960353,40%1966,24
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81153,5161958156,28%1607,63
122 TM 81531,1470357054,21%1956,77
T-1091269,9853456951,14%1188,75
TVP T 50/51101785,4663555648,56%1459,38
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81585,5579952956,33%2051,71
KV-37935,1644951451,17%1225,89
IS7739,6638248648,56%898,24
Super Conqueror102032,6369348648,77%1582,32
Škoda T 56 82147,23101846955,86%2382,58
Object 277101814,0960646450,43%1405,47
T675374,7434345749,89%741,23
ST-I91193,8745244639,69%890,11
CS-52 LIS 81407,7870844452,25%1785,61
Object 274a 81385,4876144250,90%1832,82
KV-48873,4348643052,09%959,39
Prototipo Standard B91547,5548240950,61%1447,06
T57 Heavy102101,9577139552,15%1599,60
Prototipo 6 81989,3892338449,48%2127,25
M10 Wolverine5326,6724238346,21%581,88
Object 43091539,1351636349,59%1393,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81127,2255636051,11%1294,05
WZ-114 91699,4073235157,55%1710,30
Concept 1B 91896,6980535052,29%1605,53
60TP Lewandowskiego102236,9379234848,28%1667,64
Löwe 81456,7171533753,41%1777,05
P.44 Pantera81180,9349332948,02%1468,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5297,7238432951,67%670,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91634,4952431951,72%1447,67
T9591741,0653231053,55%1543,41
Object 140101684,9870530253,31%1430,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81207,3468030251,66%1446,72
T-4481076,9947929554,58%1469,08
STG Guard 81323,1565628955,71%1843,89
Hummel6787,4130128348,76%1204,29
Cobra 91683,7682528256,74%1582,24
G.W. Tiger91435,4063927847,84%1401,91
Leopard 120 Verbessert112266,4178127746,57%1660,95
E 77 91974,4692027157,20%1961,11
Emil I81164,3848526450,38%1189,79
T297712,0539526450,00%773,89
T26E5 Patriot 81182,0461826249,24%1429,30
Manticore101109,1376325850,78%1264,57
Coccodrillo 102503,0292825757,20%2075,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5259,0826825348,22%563,85
Sturer Emil7731,6637525349,80%887,03
Lorraine 40 t 81521,5071225348,62%1825,83
XM57 81798,8887624750,61%1721,54
G.W. E 100101331,6253724550,61%1030,07
AltProto AMX 30 81347,5368723153,68%1699,87
FV226 Contradictious 81699,0193523055,65%1901,37
M5A1 Stuart4118,3020522846,05%193,66
AE Phase I 91905,8777722852,19%1807,50
T-62A101481,8657822644,69%1152,10
T2881164,2148321954,34%1187,43
IS-7101681,7459421650,46%1295,98
T28 Concept 71005,8650321553,95%1403,13
M36 Jackson6286,6920321439,72%212,04
Object 26391528,6250221246,70%1260,54
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91834,0287220854,81%1706,04
Maus101826,3972820454,41%1437,45
UDES 0381177,1143420245,54%1161,92
IS-3-II91751,5182720156,72%1826,39
SU-10181199,0654219650,00%1316,97
Kranvagn101824,3059519542,05%1250,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5321,0119919541,03%496,07
Conqueror91541,6481919358,55%1446,69
T3092039,9175419253,65%1949,88
LT-432 8610,0265219147,64%946,11
Type 4 Heavy91182,3055818556,22%1029,85
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,5126018552,43%459,79
GSOR 1008 81514,3080118555,14%1705,65
Marder 38T4307,5526718454,35%776,52
Grille5433,1821518248,35%877,25
Mäuschen91419,3261717953,07%1251,45
GSOR 1010 FB 81311,7872617852,25%1601,32
Gonsalo 81414,6585416852,38%1442,45
M18 Hellcat6457,3731116751,50%703,89
Tiger (P)7975,9248516654,82%1408,23
Emil II91806,7269216455,49%1716,18
T25 AT71018,7940616443,90%1324,83
UDES 15/16101882,7074216247,53%1398,55
StuG IV 5286,7028415945,91%544,93
T-1506379,6124815545,16%426,62
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81037,5855915549,68%1256,60
T-100 LT10856,8458915444,16%801,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102012,6282215356,21%1784,83
O-Ni7936,8448014848,65%1133,47
T1 Cunningham195,2415514742,86%371,82
Object 260 101886,7972914752,38%1416,92
Kunze Panzer 91837,2367914655,48%1972,15
FV4005 Stage II101608,1754114546,21%1161,96
AMX 50 B101918,4968714342,66%1359,37
Leo7699,6639514048,57%1032,69
O-Ho8951,1751913852,90%964,98
AMX 12 t6373,1032513846,38%834,13
Leopard Prototyp A91235,9950513842,03%919,89
Predatore 92424,48103113560,74%2449,61
Vz. 55102000,2362513349,62%1364,16
Nashorn6392,4623813339,10%433,73
M3 Light 350,1113313340,60%31,60
Strv 746539,1536713253,79%963,12
P.43 ter7776,3742713050,77%1160,67
FV230 Canopener102386,2491613055,38%1729,11
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481528,7085212854,69%1796,29
Nergal 81781,5495612657,14%2076,31
BZT-70 102477,1889012554,40%1609,25
T110E5102192,9686312552,00%1693,17
M66466,3629012447,58%543,70
XM69 Hacker112290,3086912254,92%1489,00
SU-1006643,0038811950,42%1088,00
Indien-Panzer81144,4656111947,90%1496,96
Object 777 Version II 91839,7977111962,18%1884,97
SU-54648,3427911755,56%2070,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza91591,5073311353,98%1428,99
T-437763,7746811352,21%1170,75
Škoda T 5091502,3075411153,15%1338,29
TNH T Vz. 5191966,4473211060,00%1898,70
P.43 bis6552,0442310944,04%868,83
Strv 103-091574,9061710849,07%1305,70
AAT60 81704,1186710851,85%1961,39
Ikv 90 Typ B7784,9845310654,72%1148,51
M48A5 Patton101902,0980310651,89%1534,77
SU-855366,3824810445,19%693,18
SU-100M17857,5339410349,51%1102,17
Buryan 92313,3594710052,00%1865,15
Object 752 92351,629929850,00%2157,28
T-284132,591509643,75%173,58
Vz. 60S Dravec 102684,5810239660,42%1992,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81473,437709647,92%1698,94
T 55A 91614,258039561,05%1681,68
Type 6191365,285739344,09%1201,42
Sturmpanzer II4203,891629252,17%575,99
Durendal 102522,018139242,39%1801,99
Centurion Action X102128,427029036,67%1490,92
113 Beijing Opera 101847,795979038,89%1327,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6799,533858950,56%1468,12
SU-85B4247,792098745,98%481,65
AMX 50 Foch B101940,067848756,32%1446,07
Char Murat 91845,567568745,98%1704,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6691581,228418552,94%1599,63
Charioteer Nomad 81575,097248548,24%1656,34
Leichttraktor168,401548455,95%207,17
Object 430U101588,445618451,19%1260,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5582012,3110228450,00%1964,04
SDP wz 66 Grom 81304,837328446,43%1299,66
AT 25388,673218258,54%957,58
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91855,408718154,32%1821,99
TNH 105/100081229,698158057,50%1597,37
T-54 ltwt.9703,335678038,75%754,97
GSOR the TANK 91709,877577949,37%1674,63
Strv 103B101779,336457846,15%1210,95
Rambo 91894,228587844,87%1797,66
T404211,651777740,26%307,36
T803112385,418297640,79%1380,47
WZ-111 model 6 81810,049097445,95%2062,89
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4186,041617342,47%260,39
53TP Markowskiego81394,437597258,33%1744,81
VK 30.01 (P)6674,184287258,33%1170,03
Turtle Mk. I 81539,198926952,17%1553,69
Kampfpanzer 67102336,158576848,53%1710,26
AT 86151,991226737,31%0,14
VK 28.016176,692946752,24%355,82
Versuchspanzer 5792094,219656759,70%1879,61
Type T-345197,952126642,42%296,22
E 50 Ausf. M101836,926816642,42%1317,03
UDES 1691452,898046553,85%1377,61
SU-86315,032046344,44%228,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81750,788156350,79%1946,46
O-I6756,764756253,23%1334,24
Vz. 68 Squall 8647,086636150,82%1018,44
M3 Lee4181,231746046,67%463,01
M-V-Y102321,638776046,67%1894,71
Yong Bing 92158,029335952,54%1899,66
T-5491155,405475836,21%964,21
T-832 81529,889375662,50%1649,50
StuG III Ausf. G5267,221865536,36%387,67
Strv m/425520,023465552,73%1508,19
Ikv 1035477,072895541,82%1064,79
KV-26974,576345448,15%1836,67
ST-II101867,766845448,15%1306,70
Type 5781633,067855352,83%1870,41
T-50-2 6210,323445343,40%315,24
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5679,314465150,98%1973,50
Marder II3125,081525056,00%273,14
Schwarzpanzer 58 81323,487245062,00%1955,77
Object 168 German 81342,207384951,02%1635,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4133,502064856,25%241,08
O-I Experimental5470,733524850,00%801,54
Alecto4279,232664856,25%719,53
KV-220-2 5836,988514862,50%1784,81
T-46363,771404755,32%146,47
H3 92081,559614761,70%2087,77
Lago4202,432014634,78%407,07
T56 GMC369,351144647,83%59,25
STA-2 81039,004484636,96%1126,31
Vz. 62 Jasan 92452,809284650,00%2002,12
Carro d'assalto P.8871287,266094346,51%1958,91
AMX 13 757596,635424355,81%1263,73
T-50591,792814353,49%162,31
Škoda T 245272,322234141,46%531,02
Charioteer8786,714564141,46%615,35
Ares 8591675,158674153,66%1468,21
Super Hellcat 71057,226004156,10%1601,68
Type 5 Heavy102530,208444045,00%1748,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3111,001334042,50%163,11
AMX ELC bis5236,103294057,50%762,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102510,009084057,50%1895,26
TBT 92389,009344047,50%2158,51
SU-263347,331613938,46%870,56
FV4004 Conway91681,447073956,41%1632,56
Somua SAu 404198,792133850,00%370,51
Valentine AT4269,762683754,05%769,93
IS-6 B 81473,687593745,95%1643,42
Stridsyxa 81754,548503745,95%1906,41
IS-5 (Object 730) 81001,435223743,24%899,65
CC-46 Pancernik 92210,429013647,22%2095,05
AMX 50 12091422,037603548,57%1236,93
M2 Medium Tank360,401403557,14%150,69
Strv S1 81395,235583534,29%1146,47
VK 30.02 (D)71197,067003450,00%2152,34
FV225 Collector 92150,3210333470,59%1714,31
K-2 81753,189353450,00%2054,57
ISU-122-2 81548,658233452,94%1751,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 232,591333438,24%0,51
Type 98 Ke-Ni374,451063336,36%36,17
Valentine3228,152473357,58%822,64
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs460,421503336,36%0,00
VK 30.01 (D)6582,123693354,55%1081,55
Pz.Sfl. IVb4241,001883348,48%643,13
Chimera 81443,678793351,52%1571,61
SU-1527588,223753268,75%813,96
Churchill I5381,342863246,88%656,93
Type 97 Te-Ke 233,81963246,88%71,14
P.435368,613083164,52%1075,34
E 65 Zwilling 81716,489303158,06%1756,26
Jagdtiger Prototype 81338,947833161,29%1270,34
T-345264,903043070,00%715,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519824,236643040,00%1041,35
M8A14181,762192944,83%254,51
T-804334,482912955,17%1556,26
Excelsior 5241,692642951,72%309,26
Type 5 Ke-Ho499,931722850,00%141,36
M446646,254822846,43%909,82
TL-7 91804,079292860,71%1761,53
SU-100I 5970,757682860,71%2015,52
Matilda4268,813022751,85%623,58
ST vz. 394165,152392751,85%399,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III367,371032737,04%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3108,521272755,56%275,85
Vz. 44-171302,548462653,85%1765,52
T-45 291,271392638,46%181,77
Konštrukta T-34/1007576,483532532,00%608,42
T-34-856746,966632568,00%1629,81
Caernarvon8665,445442540,00%479,13
M56 Scorpion 7867,844762540,00%1004,24
SU-76M4144,791542441,67%168,21
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91860,577272334,78%1500,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4349,143212272,73%1146,67
M-II-Y71339,559262250,00%1941,58
IMT 81455,097362236,36%1359,47
T25/27929,575722171,43%1455,68
T3 HMC2159,402022070,00%828,31
43 M. Toldi III 348,601452040,00%52,46
E 5091394,587001942,11%1204,38
T698874,164581952,63%1029,22
Sav m/434175,002191861,11%425,09
Cruiser Mk. II2218,502421850,00%943,51
M40/M438794,506521855,56%788,17
K-91-PT 91372,226271838,89%975,18
T7 Combat Car 232,391101861,11%215,07
TS-5 81683,508321838,89%1546,46
Udarniy 81796,399771855,56%1861,35
Black Rock 111954,069071850,00%1255,60
B14102,471341735,29%8,13
Ikv 723162,241891741,18%253,39
MS-1190,181661776,47%501,24
Panzerjäger I293,24931723,53%103,36
SU-122A5258,882091752,94%496,85
Renault Otsu141,191011662,50%178,90
Waffenträger auf E 100101309,256761656,25%781,14
Škoda T 256620,933831546,67%1060,54
SU-182124,871301560,00%759,24
M415473,603271546,67%618,80
M1039742,534411533,33%356,00
Object 25791309,405571566,67%1147,78
White Dragon 81237,078201553,33%1568,76
LTP 364,801221540,00%28,43
P26/404341,712441435,71%767,35
T-26269,861451478,57%349,80
Windhund 81170,216491450,00%1103,28
Jagdpanzer E 90 92197,077951450,00%1677,29
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4235,292441435,71%320,34
Saryuda 92195,1410311471,43%2046,22
Type 95 Heavy4334,232711353,85%1116,27
BZ-75102242,088241346,15%1486,66
Vickers Medium Mk. I175,501081225,00%144,74
M374171,501431241,67%338,41
T2 Medium Tank216,331101258,33%155,80
Chieftain/T95 81033,678441266,67%1391,56
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68283,083301241,67%226,05
M15/423301,362531163,64%1029,70
BZ-58-2 92087,7311501181,82%2090,99
T54E191916,917651136,36%1687,72
AMX 50 10081453,405481070,00%1676,14
SU-14-28768,804941020,00%505,35
M10 RBFM 5594,505051040,00%1099,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B288,56159955,56%259,73
M7 Priest3177,89172955,56%444,61
ARL V396521,33310933,33%726,00
Object 268 Version 4101680,56804955,56%1272,32
KV-1SA 5326,44379933,33%383,40
L-60 251,56145922,22%3,90
KV-5 81131,89617922,22%1069,30
D23221,88229837,50%723,15
AMX AC mle. 488793,13377862,50%797,81
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8911,75402825,00%675,40
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6262,13452862,50%647,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II265,43113742,86%85,76
Type 4 Chi-To6505,57420742,86%662,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr293,8691728,57%149,04
Somua SM 82003,571073771,43%2387,33
S-5171009,67587650,00%1127,28
TVP VTU Koncept8715,67790683,33%965,81
VK 36.01 (H)6423,00370650,00%557,30
Churchill VII6870,00687666,67%1920,53
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92110,83701650,00%1630,28
Eclipse 92534,001113666,67%2725,02
Renault FT 75 BS232,8072540,00%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7762,40660580,00%1079,86
AT-1265,2063520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3110,80243560,00%476,93
M-III-Y8579,40476520,00%328,14
Dicker Max 6834,00421540,00%1396,44
BT-7 artillery 366,4078520,00%1,43
T78 6996,80512540,00%1163,46
LT vz. 383109,502724100,00%415,60
Pz.Kpfw. II25,25193475,00%264,10
Black Prince71336,251086475,00%2418,77
Covenanter587,25122425,00%3,39
M127426,25316425,00%235,98
AMX 40416,00162366,67%257,75
Centurion Mk. 7/191624,6710913100,00%1531,00
T-29 3101,67214366,67%324,64
MTLS-1G14 3243,673773100,00%994,75
Valentine II 4182,33277366,67%595,15
AC 1 Sentinel 444,339530,00%0,00
Strv m/382250,50252250,00%1166,70
Renault FT157,0084250,00%144,09
Strv m/40L3114,00145250,00%227,15
M14/412176,00169250,00%460,78
Type 95 Ha-Go20,0089250,00%88,26
M4A1 Sherman50,005720,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,0041250,00%85,14
Cruiser Mk. III3136,0013520,00%369,10
Renault UE 573104,00245250,00%160,65
KV-137399,00322250,00%430,53
T1E6 241,50130250,00%94,64
Kolohousenka10,003610,00%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,002461100,00%441,57
Pvlvv fm/42238,003410,00%0,00
Renault FT AC26,001321100,00%261,00
T-703534,005531100,00%2657,94
T-116 3312,0024610,00%989,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 61083,006341100,00%1940,70
Light Mk. VIC 20,002510,00%0,00
Excalibur 61067,0010801100,00%1495,68

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2025-04-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-19
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-31
Left: 2015-05-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-14
Left: 2019-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-16
Left: 2020-01-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-01-21
Left: 2020-06-16