bziuta2000

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24413000
Ø Tier7,520,000,000,00
Victories1180748,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1237050,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2360,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived595124,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed186140,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted228090,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,250,000,000,00
Capture points166920,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points106300,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience535,070,000,000,00
WN7966,850,000,000,00
WN81204,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles24413
Ø Tier7,52
Victories1180748,36%
Defeats1237050,67%
Draws2360,97%
Battles survived595124,38%
Tanks destroyed186140,76
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted228090,93
Damage dealt1.012,25
Capture points166920,68
Defense points106300,44
Experience535,07
WN7966,85
WN81204,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories1843,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2253,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1741,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed411,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.158,150,000,000,00
Capture points631,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points501,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience756,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories1843,90%
Defeats2253,66%
Draws12,44%
Battles survived1741,46%
Tanks destroyed411,00
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted120,29
Damage dealt2.158,15
Capture points631,54
Defense points501,22
Experience756,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed151,0700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted110,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.398,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1087,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience788,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed151,07
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted110,79
Damage dealt1.398,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points1087,71
Experience788,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt367,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience82,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt367,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience82,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4944,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6155,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4339,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted770,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,260,000,000,00
Capture points230,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6255,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience521,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4944,55%
Defeats6155,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4339,09%
Tanks destroyed730,66
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted770,70
Damage dealt1.017,26
Capture points230,21
Defense points6255,68
Experience521,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles543000
Victories24044,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27951,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws244,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20838,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4250,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4810,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.241,970,000,000,00
Capture points11302,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10992,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience551,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles543
Victories24044,20%
Defeats27951,38%
Draws244,42%
Battles survived20838,31%
Tanks destroyed4250,78
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted4810,89
Damage dealt1.241,97
Capture points11302,08
Defense points10992,02
Experience551,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories7150,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6747,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1080,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.012,550,000,000,00
Capture points1511,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1931,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience679,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories7150,71%
Defeats6747,86%
Draws21,43%
Battles survived5035,71%
Tanks destroyed1080,77
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1050,75
Damage dealt2.012,55
Capture points1511,08
Defense points1931,38
Experience679,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (270)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81316,59657126749,17%1430,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81085,7365892750,38%1413,98
FV4005 Stage II101768,7359478547,39%1413,62
IS-3A 81541,6685367753,62%1899,85
IS-7101859,0964067546,96%1560,53
T-5491226,1357454346,59%1178,65
Object 4168935,9947748642,59%1050,23
Object 430 Version II91212,1865246943,92%1055,32
T-1091383,1855646442,24%1236,93
WZ-120-1G FT 81442,3572044549,89%1713,45
SU-100Y 6609,8638843251,16%1037,32
Cromwell6683,7654642355,56%1581,70
ISU-1528913,7640441946,30%828,74
Object 70491613,9764539150,38%1245,03
Object 268101949,8059737250,81%1403,51
S-517733,9735635449,44%851,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8444,7539135449,44%645,84
IS-381034,0946733947,49%1105,20
IS7786,9044227141,33%887,01
Object 430U102026,4171526249,24%1774,32
Object 705A101967,6174325450,00%1511,59
AMX 13 757378,3735925046,80%618,68
212A91271,4654423745,99%1081,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 507661,1546822645,58%713,15
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8612,2860022249,55%1077,19
Panhard EBR 105101034,0962922251,35%1254,55
KV-481099,3470822148,87%1265,73
T-62A101501,2064622040,45%1061,16
T376334,3834321551,16%782,72
SU-14-28966,4849521045,24%1041,77
Object 261101306,9660920348,77%1121,89
Charioteer81017,8855420340,89%966,66
FV4004 Conway91751,4266020054,50%1762,09
T-29 3319,6639019555,90%1342,61
Maus101953,3774319444,85%1412,82
AMX 13 909785,9359918050,56%1111,45
T57 Heavy101626,8958417643,75%1056,27
KV-26614,7354317545,71%947,17
T 55A 91475,5268317250,00%1386,23
AMX 12 t6292,8031217044,71%560,94
AMX 13 F3 AM6476,2131316853,57%643,63
SU-1006607,4942816751,50%1076,43
A-447598,2140416746,11%806,14
T6981015,3372416451,83%1233,10
Churchill I5220,1722915943,40%214,45
60TP Lewandowskiego101865,6269215149,67%1275,95
T499926,2568415052,00%1369,89
Sherman Firefly6566,5045414944,97%963,23
SU-1527503,7830914846,62%525,93
IS-M8976,0870314854,73%1153,51
ST-I91640,2766214744,90%1566,23
ARL 446502,9731714347,55%739,55
Vz. 55101913,3266613851,45%1348,79
LTTB8616,5462313542,22%1071,92
Challenger7881,3956513351,88%1196,08
Tiger II81091,7565613246,97%1115,41
KV-856489,8934312649,21%687,32
BDR G1 B5305,2623312540,80%359,14
AMX ELC bis5230,0529212548,80%631,82
T-345247,7130212350,41%515,17
O-I6713,7241612347,15%1226,07
Object 277101885,7469712347,97%1510,82
O-I Experimental5685,5240611751,28%1459,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505278,4721811344,25%407,49
T71 DA7839,4249111346,02%2086,78
Churchill VII6486,1135111250,00%805,24
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91415,6470511246,43%1437,18
AMX M4 mle. 5191711,6279311247,32%1530,36
105 leFH18B2 5617,1445011052,73%1266,99
A-436416,3835010647,17%685,20
StuG IV 5348,1630710441,35%682,73
M24 Chaffee5170,3523510337,86%303,79
KV-1S6259,9225610247,06%248,84
SU-855232,672349842,86%296,18
Object 140101763,037079642,71%1407,17
AMX 105 AM mle. 474240,721849545,26%686,48
A-205106,001579239,13%83,54
T54E191388,666659042,22%1172,64
T-28467,191658948,31%82,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68720,317618960,67%1402,95
SU-10181097,916108743,68%1169,01
B1482,811398643,02%36,11
KV-371149,546908548,24%1692,27
SU-85B4122,491678145,68%90,26
T207949,585797949,37%1487,87
Crusader6271,943077848,72%699,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6619,876097861,54%1679,71
Panhard EBR 909751,747457757,14%1155,78
KV-15242,462417643,42%259,41
Object 268 Version 4102065,467127648,68%1451,74
T-54 ltwt.9773,306007444,59%1039,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181015,366327350,68%1286,34
Sherman III5392,004737353,42%1058,69
Matilda4141,422057252,78%244,29
M127962,407427255,56%1276,44
Pz.Sfl. IVb4155,821597149,30%326,68
T-100 LT10953,915636848,53%1169,51
T1 Cunningham1104,281746747,76%471,85
TNH T Vz. 5191722,128926759,70%1825,44
E 7591756,617776749,25%1494,18
Object 70591503,707776753,73%1549,07
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81166,126136540,00%1032,12
VK 100.01 (P)81513,888936457,81%1949,75
Hotchkiss EBR7707,485556342,86%1599,25
M66670,135606250,00%922,37
MT-256420,155755954,24%1342,58
121B 101483,106245954,24%1239,52
T28 Concept 7768,364975855,17%1040,97
Tiger I71041,826755742,11%1169,27
40TP Habicha6665,385765556,36%1259,96
IS-4101799,567105448,15%1436,43
AMX 404193,622445358,49%677,59
Type 95 Heavy4204,762034951,02%579,14
Covenanter5199,553004953,06%583,29
AMX 50 10081214,277064860,42%1449,07
M5 Stuart4114,551944740,43%63,52
Ferdinand81511,797984755,32%1881,79
Vickers Medium Mk. III356,611124652,17%101,07
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4164,042094634,78%358,45
M446813,736214546,67%1330,65
AMX M4 mle. 4571004,337034353,49%1469,82
T-46379,021084233,33%60,71
50TP Tyszkiewicza91680,267354238,10%1481,89
Mäuschen91745,648504247,62%1584,04
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4992,226214156,10%3740,02
D2343,441053935,90%0,00
Object 26391773,416963935,90%1496,99
Panther/M10 7906,235703935,90%1366,96
Nashorn6444,473793847,37%554,25
Panhard AMD 178B6417,685033855,26%1159,86
Grant4345,493033756,76%1290,68
IS-2-II81131,466873740,54%1187,45
45TP Habicha7768,316463663,89%998,25
AMX 38338,191123647,22%66,63
VK 30.02 (M)6909,586563638,89%1852,51
AMX 65 t81019,287553658,33%1232,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,942013551,43%267,17
VK 30.01 (H)5417,864623548,57%908,12
LTG7609,945883537,14%1204,71
M10 Wolverine5379,852273438,24%563,64
53TP Markowskiego81834,679643357,58%2675,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559845,126093357,58%796,21
K-91101297,735033342,42%803,34
GSOR 1010 FB 8913,065763342,42%896,57
SU-263144,501503250,00%276,60
43 M. Toldi III 3163,032383262,50%838,76
SU-76M493,551473158,06%169,33
L-60 2191,133583141,94%1050,62
T-50-2 6415,135233053,33%1073,42
P.435347,003452951,72%854,05
MTLS-1G14 3360,284002951,72%1605,06
M4A1 FL 10 6974,367272867,86%1899,11
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8999,826312850,00%1046,65
BT-7484,371322748,15%98,45
IS-3-II91651,639572766,67%1710,27
Lorraine 39L AM3207,231922650,00%611,54
Wespe377,651192642,31%56,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3186,122922653,85%941,45
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2103,082642669,23%400,14
LT vz. 383150,842052548,00%461,39
M415495,884552556,00%829,31
M8A14550,484132536,00%1384,05
BT-2278,001052429,17%109,39
Type 91 Heavy391,001342433,33%37,15
M3 Stuart3124,091862334,78%248,44
14TP4301,043692352,17%1085,56
Sav m/434333,524312365,22%1049,76
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6593,174832352,17%1908,10
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,41642240,91%9,08
AMX AC mle. 467985,186592245,45%1335,64
ARL V396858,815182142,86%1777,75
SU-2-122 5637,534551942,11%1334,92
P26/404496,284181872,22%1811,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E378,001571838,89%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6860,896601861,11%1619,20
Bretagne Panther 6679,724411838,89%1006,29
D1236,00751729,41%0,56
TNH 105/100081078,537601764,71%1242,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto6471,183171729,41%458,08
SU-100M17878,884991735,29%982,73
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81025,187591764,71%1290,96
Ikv 1035213,203131546,67%313,28
Jagdpanther7934,407401586,67%1325,11
T-26254,80781540,00%6,82
Renault FT133,07991471,43%261,00
M2 Light2209,432601435,71%747,35
MS-1154,501011450,00%106,26
DS PZInż5921,867951478,57%2671,31
Tiger (P)71289,149671450,00%1999,52
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)253,541211353,85%123,64
T1 Heavy5884,387211361,54%2205,28
SU-5480,621321353,85%173,54
Hotchkiss H35247,67931233,33%0,00
Stuart I-IV3109,332161258,33%337,84
Ikv 723146,251911250,00%279,05
Cruiser Mk. IV4173,831941225,00%315,07
AMX AC mle. 488779,756041250,00%674,76
Grille5146,451431127,27%24,34
M3 Light 3262,454231154,55%1456,02
ST vz. 394390,904221070,00%1371,86
Pz.Kpfw. II2100,101761040,00%172,39
E 100101672,908011050,00%1224,77
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)211,60631040,00%20,23
T-116 3231,603781060,00%1097,85
Cruiser Mk. III385,11110933,33%127,44
AMX M4 mle. 54101531,78767955,56%1041,12
BT-7 artillery 3334,56410955,56%1512,05
25TP KSUST II5100,50223850,00%105,14
Vickers Mk. E Type B2153,25195837,50%453,85
Object 43010960,00576837,50%524,13
MKA 2334,25521875,00%1648,51
T-45 2246,38428875,00%1501,51
Valiant 5112,63204850,00%98,72
Renault Otsu163,14134742,86%31,20
T1 HMC2102,14150742,86%372,93
Renault UE 573187,14286742,86%434,11
Heavy Tank No. VI 6579,71517742,86%845,86
Valentine II 4226,14347757,14%661,30
Cromwell B 6182,86263728,57%39,40
Panther7240,50422650,00%184,50
SU-18237,17123666,67%251,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G365,83105616,67%0,00
M15/423339,00351580,00%1345,69
AT-1245,20109560,00%160,50
T2 Medium Tank2157,00147520,00%619,31
Pz.Sfl. IC 4313,00464560,00%945,10
Löwe 8692,40364560,00%721,94
M4A1 Revalorisé 81083,00472560,00%1449,88
Turán III prototípus 5179,80223540,00%148,61
Strv fm/21150,50173450,00%82,94
LT vz. 352156,00193450,00%595,48
M22194,00294475,00%1202,15
VK 36.01 (H)6663,00462450,00%959,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)335,2595450,00%82,06
KV-220-2 5480,00467425,00%714,73
Sherman VC Firefly 6744,00420450,00%1097,18
M14/412276,33273333,33%904,66
Renault FT 75 BS277,00139366,67%424,74
Pvlvv fm/422226,33283333,33%820,81
Leichttraktor118,0056333,33%0,00
AMR 35 264,332223100,00%278,42
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,501792100,00%261,00
Chi-Ni211,505520,00%0,00
StuG III Ausf. G5406,5020420,00%689,05
M7 Priest356,5099250,00%148,02
M2 Medium Tank341,003920,00%0,00
T3 HMC272,506320,00%54,95
Pz.Kpfw. I2124,50247250,00%425,34
T6 Medium41601,5011822100,00%7274,65
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5293,5024120,00%152,98
Dicker Max 6140,00274250,00%124,85
Super Hellcat 7376,0018120,00%243,39
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8823,00508250,00%1167,18
Strv m/3820,001001100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2629,0060510,00%4552,96
Panzerjäger I20,0015310,00%0,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3218,002561100,00%945,39
Panzerwagen 39 30,004410,00%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2298,004571100,00%1494,04
Renault FT AC2234,002751100,00%1067,68
Jagdtiger91471,0031810,00%1129,50
ST-II101182,009961100,00%839,80
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3783,0012091100,00%4275,99
KV-1SA 5213,004351100,00%388,76
T-103 81388,0033310,00%1059,55
Patton the Tank 9406,0032110,00%91,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3514,005601100,00%1598,57
FV4202 81384,0011061100,00%1588,23
Excalibur 60,0012610,00%0,00
ELC EVEN 90 8871,0011901100,00%2181,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-30
Left: 2019-02-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-28
Left: 2019-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-02-27
Left: 2019-02-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-20
Left: 2019-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-11
Left: 2018-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-06
Left: 2018-12-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-12-24
Left: 2018-06-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-24
Left: 2017-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2020-02-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-24
Left: 2019-01-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2017-05-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-08
Left: 2016-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-05
Left: 2016-04-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-29
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-01-07