blackdevil1975

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9392022450
Ø Tier8,4110,0010,049,94
Victories4638049,38%150,00%1250,00%2448,00%
Defeats4616449,15%150,00%1250,00%2652,00%
Draws13761,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3040032,37%150,00%1041,67%1836,00%
Tanks destroyed757330,8110,50180,75390,78
Destruction ratio1,191,001,291,22
Tanks spotted564180,6000,00180,75480,96
Damage dealt1.298,721.867,501.313,671.456,08
Capture points610400,6500,0000,00340,68
Defense points415710,4400,00381,58541,08
Experience648,32743,50711,50727,68
WN7987,23739,85969,11969,16
WN81403,312966,641119,351834,63
Total
Battles93920
Ø Tier8,41
Victories4638049,38%
Defeats4616449,15%
Draws13761,47%
Battles survived3040032,37%
Tanks destroyed757330,81
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted564180,60
Damage dealt1.298,72
Capture points610400,65
Defense points415710,44
Experience648,32
WN7987,23
WN81403,31
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.867,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience743,50
WN7739,85
WN82966,64
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1041,67%
Tanks destroyed180,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted180,75
Damage dealt1.313,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points381,58
Experience711,50
WN7969,11
WN81119,35
Past 30 days
Battles50
Ø Tier9,94
Victories2448,00%
Defeats2652,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1836,00%
Tanks destroyed390,78
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted480,96
Damage dealt1.456,08
Capture points340,68
Defense points541,08
Experience727,68
WN7969,16
WN81834,63
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles975000
Victories37738,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55556,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws434,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37238,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5960,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2340,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.157,770,000,000,00
Capture points2720,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points16911,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience588,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles975
Victories37738,67%
Defeats55556,92%
Draws434,41%
Battles survived37238,15%
Tanks destroyed5960,61
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2340,24
Damage dealt2.157,77
Capture points2720,28
Defense points16911,73
Experience588,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories10339,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15258,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10138,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1260,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1020,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.282,760,000,000,00
Capture points560,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6942,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience496,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories10339,46%
Defeats15258,24%
Draws62,30%
Battles survived10138,70%
Tanks destroyed1260,48
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1020,39
Damage dealt1.282,76
Capture points560,21
Defense points6942,66
Experience496,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2441,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt599,020,000,000,00
Capture points801,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points681,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience440,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2746,55%
Defeats2950,00%
Draws23,45%
Battles survived2441,38%
Tanks destroyed500,86
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted470,81
Damage dealt599,02
Capture points801,38
Defense points681,17
Experience440,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles727000
Victories21729,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats50369,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16022,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3940,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt568,290,000,000,00
Capture points4400,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points7301,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles727
Victories21729,85%
Defeats50369,19%
Draws70,96%
Battles survived16022,01%
Tanks destroyed3550,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted3940,54
Damage dealt568,29
Capture points4400,61
Defense points7301,00
Experience305,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1332000
Victories59544,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70753,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws302,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41631,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7470,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted15831,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt930,660,000,000,00
Capture points41793,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points37892,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience589,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1332
Victories59544,67%
Defeats70753,08%
Draws302,25%
Battles survived41631,23%
Tanks destroyed7470,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted15831,19
Damage dealt930,66
Capture points41793,14
Defense points37892,84
Experience589,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5597000
Victories254545,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats294952,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1031,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived165229,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28860,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41820,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt955,230,000,000,00
Capture points59841,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points67981,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience544,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles5597
Victories254545,47%
Defeats294952,69%
Draws1031,84%
Battles survived165229,52%
Tanks destroyed28860,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted41820,75
Damage dealt955,23
Capture points59841,07
Defense points67981,21
Experience544,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3593077
Victories183150,96%00,00%457,14%457,14%
Defeats172648,04%00,00%342,86%342,86%
Draws361,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126335,15%00,00%114,29%114,29%
Tanks destroyed19880,5500,0050,7150,71
Destruction ratio0,850,000,830,83
Tanks spotted15430,4300,00121,71121,71
Damage dealt1.628,400,001.981,711.981,71
Capture points20700,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points51391,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience755,740,001.036,571.036,57
Total
Battles3593
Victories183150,96%
Defeats172648,04%
Draws361,00%
Battles survived126335,15%
Tanks destroyed19880,55
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted15430,43
Damage dealt1.628,40
Capture points20700,58
Defense points51391,43
Experience755,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt1.981,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.036,57
Past 30 days
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted121,71
Damage dealt1.981,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.036,57
Anzeigen

Tanks (412)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101704,847041186652,01%1584,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101624,18658427149,96%1582,61
105 leFH18B2 5849,01576423355,89%1958,78
Conqueror Gun Carriage101911,92627363347,62%1889,30
T92 HMC101723,29607356149,65%1712,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81150,84722331848,31%1229,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81139,17739320647,82%1293,00
G.W. E 100101684,28595286149,00%1618,84
M40/M4381410,63720258853,44%1653,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81260,36681258048,26%1219,83
Lorraine 40 t 81195,99724236149,34%1377,87
AMX Chasseur de chars 8887,91670181647,25%1075,49
M446986,89740148555,96%2000,29
KV-856615,67477140745,20%936,81
T34 81037,77682138750,18%1132,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101819,56658104747,18%1284,85
Type 64 6456,6554597251,23%1054,50
FV20781408,2961887047,13%1927,05
M53/M5591713,7065783049,88%2059,77
T110E4101884,3468877245,34%1394,63
Ho-Ri 3102227,1074277150,06%1519,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101454,2364471043,66%1051,96
T-100 LT10839,3064665445,26%825,56
IS-7101393,7165764142,43%927,08
O-Ho81314,6182062255,31%1643,95
Jagdpanzer E 100101969,6670362050,00%1430,41
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181334,6059055747,22%1678,34
AMX 50 Foch B101809,3073054848,36%1272,54
Excelsior 5687,3670954254,24%1572,68
Object 268 Version 4101818,8772949650,20%1302,83
IS-381011,6665348845,29%1035,43
FV4005 Stage II101934,3263346642,92%1416,32
AMX 13 909627,7560245747,70%741,05
Waffenträger auf E 100101864,5162645745,08%1152,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071369,4860645448,90%1971,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591650,3461345449,56%1830,43
Grille 15101629,3061444944,77%1118,37
T-1091013,0962841047,07%800,02
T57 Heavy101634,2268738145,14%1127,36
FV380591744,3165837852,12%2118,72
M7 Priest3524,4428336845,65%1554,89
AMX 13 F3 AM61084,7157935648,03%1821,23
212A91339,9758035350,99%1334,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81356,8365534744,09%1286,34
WZ-113G FT101821,7367733746,88%1127,84
Strv S1 81322,2668533353,75%1393,72
E 25 71062,0274833151,36%1536,44
WZ-111 model 1-491237,3369831547,94%1077,33
Chimera 81182,4074831248,08%1099,38
LTTB8660,3061331045,16%1113,77
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,0946330852,92%1068,98
O-I6915,2372430755,05%1750,35
Caernarvon Action X 8987,2876230551,48%1073,79
WZ-12091005,0263330446,71%844,73
M41 Walker Bulldog8639,3564230351,49%1110,99
M1271315,9054829445,24%1664,43
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91323,6860329440,82%967,23
AMX 50 Foch91307,7568829148,45%1022,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9828,5158728942,56%586,83
T-54 ltwt.9757,8964727751,62%1005,80
WZ-132A9682,2360527347,25%812,02
G.W. Tiger91620,2562627252,21%1661,22
T54E191323,3168326445,83%1133,33
E 509844,5562126046,92%608,18
Type 5 Heavy101903,2979825952,12%1415,82
G.W. Tiger (P)81434,6061625347,83%1968,73
E 50 Ausf. M101344,6660924936,55%822,12
SU-130PM 81377,0473824149,79%1272,93
T3091403,0968923551,06%1173,96
T28 Prototype81122,2964423348,07%1091,56
M18 Hellcat6568,9635522743,17%827,50
TVP T 50/51101568,1569722645,58%1120,95
SU-14-281215,0359322550,67%1484,69
Type 4 Heavy91186,7671622152,49%1029,43
AMX AC mle. 488946,1457221944,29%843,68
WZ-111G FT91753,5069921548,37%1370,79
Jagdtiger91692,5381821056,67%1608,26
FV3046763,3354120955,98%1561,39
WZ-120-1G FT 81186,3474620453,43%1318,39
WZ-1328763,2363820251,49%1232,36
Strv 103-091514,4963120243,56%1249,03
T110E3102091,2270819343,52%1335,37
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5210,5430619142,93%346,47
IS7676,6953419047,89%757,48
Grille5732,3944119052,63%1678,73
Panther7532,1554518949,74%691,33
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71100,1056018644,09%1699,47
Löwe 8930,4372718650,00%965,48
M4151098,0850318555,14%1959,38
Strv 103B102105,7075218154,14%1485,82
SU-14-17928,6653618147,51%1375,00
Panther II8513,8156118048,89%467,23
11081009,7268317548,00%1039,23
121101391,8168717552,00%1071,16
Leopard 1101556,6869217446,55%1046,60
Object 26391502,4671017348,55%1238,07
T-34-28781,5360317142,69%819,95
T25/27581,1043517135,67%561,26
T698782,2461716942,60%779,61
Dicker Max 6675,3950616945,56%1087,53
113101564,2366216841,07%1070,79
Object 140101561,5670516745,51%1171,99
Object 260 101651,4075716745,51%1104,59
E 7591242,4373416546,67%1037,67
WZ-111-1G FT81053,7564116351,53%1030,65
AMX AC mle. 467764,9649516336,81%874,03
Jagdpanther II81290,7674716255,56%1309,40
E 100101503,0369516046,88%1037,24
UDES 0381075,7760115846,20%970,50
FV4004 Conway91339,9560715742,68%1000,41
Charioteer8937,1464415451,95%956,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101786,9174915343,79%1164,27
IS-27963,1371315058,00%1367,64
M10391209,0768415048,00%1035,11
Sturer Emil7697,1247614641,78%776,10
AMX 50 B101456,9662514437,50%866,38
Cromwell6619,6361414253,52%1262,91
Tiger II81106,8570514248,59%1327,64
T-345340,1645014055,00%886,19
ISU-15281251,8864713852,17%1195,57
Object 268101748,7064413843,48%1042,74
Type 6191237,9062513339,85%937,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5504,7742313348,12%1054,92
AMX 13 757280,1453713145,04%340,81
SU-10181040,0967212950,39%1204,55
CS-5991139,2068612742,52%908,59
Object 70491812,6970912750,39%1405,64
T-34-17726,4355612640,48%884,81
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68469,0855212642,86%607,02
Panhard EBR 909671,2974012559,20%941,26
T9591749,8382512157,85%1482,34
KV-15395,7934912148,76%680,15
Type 586523,5653212045,83%871,78
O-Ni71077,4881612057,50%1557,37
T675297,1528311753,85%558,30
G.W. Panther71050,2859311648,28%1256,83
Conqueror91778,3586511255,36%1694,47
VK 36.01 (H)6784,1664510850,93%1447,59
T216257,3245210647,17%504,31
T71 DA7410,8359710656,60%699,04
LTG7789,5966110651,89%1737,03
T2881170,7765610341,75%1052,15
Škoda T 5091283,2466510245,10%1036,49
Panhard EBR 10510517,1755410239,22%302,09
Super Conqueror101651,0770910042,00%997,39
M8A14239,442649741,24%402,45
ARL V396672,685269755,67%1253,81
WZ-1317774,707479663,54%1993,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza91427,917959551,58%1224,06
VK 30.01 (H)5493,894939147,25%1103,21
T-34-2G FT7896,886089156,04%1304,24
T2971006,997509054,44%1274,75
SU-1006749,665548850,00%1294,00
VK 100.01 (P)81045,787498850,00%1143,45
Char Futur 4 91316,426768647,67%956,19
AMX 12 t6251,574658350,60%493,26
AMX 13 10510870,576758355,42%907,42
T-34-856506,135138248,78%850,66
FV215b (183) 101361,885498237,80%720,16
Object 43091373,297428247,56%1124,03
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505749,304317949,37%2019,74
Ikv 90 Typ B7828,745357844,87%1070,74
AMX 50 12091306,186537736,36%950,54
CS-447735,966137748,05%1031,71
Comet7564,685547749,35%743,29
T376437,975217748,05%1031,93
Nashorn6741,635197549,33%1181,63
Leopard Prototyp A91464,487337349,32%1268,40
Škoda T 256729,706607157,75%1513,43
T328964,097526953,62%1021,34
WZ-132-110828,326086943,48%730,82
Challenger7879,327266657,58%1297,97
CS-52 LIS 81116,717266651,52%1190,13
Hummel6925,815796453,13%1561,13
Prototipo Standard B91330,567206453,13%1299,92
Sturmpanzer II4225,941746448,44%589,53
Achilles6691,786136448,44%1169,21
Nergal 81167,406836346,03%1012,92
CS-538589,055136241,94%528,99
MT-256477,766006251,61%1581,83
Jagdpanzer IV6613,695355954,24%1064,30
M374227,592045942,37%559,48
Type T-345452,374585945,76%1258,52
59-166412,535855962,71%1275,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291285,716745942,37%886,15
AMX ELC bis5136,523565856,90%346,42
Hotchkiss EBR7452,585685752,63%850,77
AT 1581231,577275646,43%1188,68
Tiger (P)7934,277185660,71%1336,78
SU-86836,895835560,00%1299,09
Emil II91363,266995440,74%1023,23
T110E5101638,067625450,00%1233,94
Tortoise91535,807165448,15%1099,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191105,356095131,37%854,56
WZ-131G FT6720,165125137,25%1104,66
M48A5 Patton101589,517045147,06%1162,05
AMX M4 mle. 54101298,556845147,06%730,72
T-463103,361955044,00%227,62
Caernarvon8936,886515044,00%879,74
Indien-Panzer8790,345415038,00%735,19
T-284209,843284957,14%620,37
Tiger I7955,106984854,17%1325,71
Vz. 71 Tesák10773,295924835,42%571,67
IS-M8757,527024858,33%845,12
Jagdpanther7832,516104755,32%1049,98
Type 6891287,007864755,32%1050,74
Panhard AMD 178B6391,915264746,81%970,60
STA-18808,416054643,48%799,70
VK 28.016329,934764645,65%858,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5514,025474654,35%1373,46
T1 Cunningham1133,003124553,33%756,38
Kranvagn101351,686514438,64%720,75
WZ-111 model 5A101490,866854445,45%983,14
Maus101402,757504450,00%999,47
Ho-Ri 281045,356444348,84%1050,33
S35 CA5616,214894348,84%1374,50
M66515,984294247,62%575,57
Centurion Mk. I8801,057044257,14%980,02
SU-100M17885,935964250,00%1078,02
AMX M4 mle. 457811,056604146,34%907,27
VK 30.01 (P)6804,786494055,00%1516,53
Konštrukta T-34/1007447,544663941,03%415,89
M75280,954113951,28%973,29
Mäuschen91583,678173951,28%1440,31
StuG III Ausf. G5551,264803850,00%1353,45
Vz. 55101598,037143847,37%937,29
Black Prince7894,846243844,74%1025,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4139,321753844,74%296,18
Object 70591535,508703857,89%1471,58
P.43 bis6708,195823756,76%1351,42
Ikv 65 Alt II6518,444913652,78%868,40
M5A1 Stuart480,663153551,43%109,60
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101417,146853540,00%804,40
BZ-1668833,315973545,71%733,27
53TP Markowskiego8920,326863450,00%939,56
AMX 50 10081287,217003447,06%1188,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5149,712533438,24%207,16
FV230 Canopener101420,886603441,18%768,31
TNH T Vz. 5191337,617203345,45%1031,63
Ikv 1035376,613503336,36%695,70
Object 277102018,487883348,48%1663,25
Progetto M40 mod. 65101846,228423256,25%1509,34
T-127 3279,384163256,25%1107,08
SU-122A5390,423773154,84%829,99
Windhund 81141,327253164,52%1170,99
Emil I8789,176473053,33%722,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691023,906093033,33%633,99
Type 98 Ke-Ni3296,484802965,52%1709,60
Marder 38T4376,624262951,72%895,42
UDES 15/16101281,897712857,14%934,63
FV217 Badger101912,116712839,29%1342,86
IS-6 B 8911,826692842,86%814,65
B.U.G.I.6808,075972751,85%1392,90
Bishop5524,564612759,26%1263,77
CS-63101084,887402661,54%821,96
Ho-Ri 191318,966472646,15%952,23
Centurion Action X101336,127512650,00%978,21
Cruiser Mk. III351,921152642,31%9,75
113 Beijing Opera 101287,237192646,15%823,33
Crusader6314,723802540,00%751,59
AMX 404155,162732544,00%367,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,682472560,00%209,11
M5 Stuart4143,243142544,00%190,39
60G FT5494,124232540,00%950,10
M46 Patton9551,405102536,00%204,31
AT 86987,127102548,00%1892,72
P.44 Pantera8913,085932445,83%935,78
Lorraine 39L AM3488,583152450,00%1713,11
StuG III Ausf. B4396,134692437,50%934,46
T-34 shielded 5521,755242445,83%1382,40
Churchill III 5133,252552429,17%0,00
TVP VTU Koncept8737,915792347,83%804,57
T-448941,656982356,52%1173,21
Type 5781059,876612339,13%899,60
Somua SAu 404386,574502347,83%1074,77
Birch Gun4375,393072347,83%1300,00
SMV CC-678963,685162222,73%915,84
T-505226,454102240,91%615,30
StuG IV 5432,094212254,55%1070,62
KR-1111412,737182231,82%595,41
T1 HMC2169,521762152,38%888,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,191772133,33%451,69
M24 Chaffee5350,625622166,67%1306,43
SU-855435,503912050,00%848,15
T3 HMC2185,851352035,00%653,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 101919,506822035,00%1026,58
T-549816,856552045,00%667,53
BZ-75101476,656822040,00%917,55
Ares 7581082,707372055,00%1117,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II297,891471952,63%336,80
Pz.Kpfw. II238,531501947,37%61,98
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,831651838,89%0,13
Cruiser Mk. II286,391491833,33%121,82
AT 25427,393771844,44%821,08
45TP Habicha7727,885371741,18%755,06
T56 GMC3141,881301735,29%240,54
AT 771131,006691735,29%1369,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5333,825081758,82%847,79
T 55A 9821,475521741,18%508,73
Cruiser Mk. I1131,751631656,25%600,53
Type 7110951,886141637,50%353,26
Archer5425,754471662,50%992,41
VK 30.02 (M)6437,694921650,00%678,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison3132,471851553,33%322,52
Covenanter5157,133421546,67%328,65
Heavy Tank No. VI 6808,477801586,67%1481,25
Type 5 Chi-Ri7755,076441442,86%1017,43
SU-15271240,006901450,00%2044,07
VK 30.02 (D)7894,367251464,29%1342,03
T7 Combat Car 297,572701442,86%286,42
P.43 ter7589,545891353,85%796,45
Churchill I5584,005011361,54%1161,68
Valentine3342,084051353,85%1328,82
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,082471346,15%525,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101258,777211353,85%832,66
Object 705A101321,626171338,46%668,87
LTP 3184,462911338,46%695,53
Leichttraktor197,171821241,67%231,16
Sexton II3344,082961241,67%1560,54
STB-1101829,087451250,00%1378,56
Churchill VII6716,926671250,00%1268,93
Type 3 Ju-Nu6539,504281225,00%510,91
Type 4 Ju-To7542,505191241,67%413,77
Object 430U101106,425731233,33%544,58
Vickers Medium Mk. I1163,272481163,64%959,38
Škoda T 245346,823931145,45%834,69
P26/404368,274361145,45%979,00
Leo7544,096011163,64%783,88
SU-54524,823981145,45%1375,63
ST-II101348,738251163,64%998,92
Renault FT1101,301641060,00%541,47
14TP4304,205011080,00%1299,75
40TP Habicha6622,405781060,00%1208,78
Carro d'assalto P.887849,505991050,00%1008,58
Progetto CC55 mod. 548685,006511050,00%602,51
NC 70 Błyskawica101380,506601050,00%856,67
M22 Locust 3128,501471030,00%251,16
Matilda4257,444829100,00%746,60
MS-1177,56144922,22%168,81
AMX 38385,33202944,44%52,00
Renault UE 573483,22507944,44%1967,55
P.435339,88381825,00%678,64
SU-182454,13290837,50%3892,77
SARL 424278,13409850,00%815,30
AMX 67 Imbattable111668,63704837,50%795,86
Manticore10688,25689850,00%679,05
DS PZInż5749,57569757,14%1887,14
SU-263302,71284742,86%788,33
M-VI-Y9431,14728771,43%354,10
Pz.Kpfw. 5581380,71757728,57%884,78
T1E6 265,0076728,57%34,47
Type 95 Ha-Go2124,50257650,00%431,50
Type 5 Ke-Ho4276,67411633,33%792,49
SU-76G FT4513,33568650,00%1332,59
Renault FT AC254,5094633,33%0,00
Somua S353255,67428666,67%821,41
T-34-85M 6545,50604666,67%846,30
Rinoceronte101561,60681540,00%954,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91415,20640520,00%1094,35
AMX 65 t8336,20586540,00%111,06
M-V-Y101922,00945560,00%1455,48
Vickers Mk. E Type B287,50116450,00%199,03
IS-4101505,00716450,00%1006,09
K-91101374,25513425,00%926,91
Black Prince II 7805,75638425,00%753,29
Leopard 120 Verbessert111386,00564425,00%715,22
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8643,0032240,00%477,37
Tetrarch 2124,00226450,00%441,06
43 M. Toldi III 3218,50327450,00%924,38
25TP KSUST II5183,00314333,33%141,11
Marder II3129,33218366,67%362,76
Loyd Gun Carriage2176,674333100,00%1507,31
Kolohousenka119,006820,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2182,50199250,00%1007,22
Strv 107-1211862,00601250,00%336,07
Mitsu 1085407,507212100,00%791,91
XM551 Sheridan10551,50540250,00%418,24
Object 777 Version II 91049,5035620,00%681,37
Kunze Panzer 91469,0034720,00%1162,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6164,50432250,00%252,63
L-60 275,5011820,00%133,95
MTLS-1G14 3247,00327250,00%771,78
TOG II* 6156,50438250,00%119,38
Light Mk. VIC 2130,00267250,00%545,43
T28 Concept 71037,00738250,00%1504,54
AMX ELC 901 6279,50414250,00%619,33
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5680,5044120,00%2943,58
T-28E with F-30 4406,0027120,00%716,69
Super Hellcat 7478,50588250,00%471,42
SU-100I 51137,5011552100,00%2597,08
Type 62 7743,008811100,00%1403,09
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2150,002691100,00%772,48
Renault Otsu155,002381100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31127,0013810,00%0,00
M2 Light259,002941100,00%261,00
M3 Lee40,0017710,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2129,0010810,00%358,99
Panzerjäger I2345,0030410,00%1372,49
T-262102,005221100,00%536,45
ST-I92606,0012571100,00%3272,67
T4990,0018010,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91128,009441100,00%1093,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102468,0052710,00%2001,53
T2 Light Tank 20,007010,00%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5134,0011810,00%51,33
Valentine II 40,005010,00%0,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3120,0015510,00%153,05
T-54 first prototype 81786,0050110,00%1786,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2252,008161100,00%1608,35
BT-7 artillery 3267,0023810,00%693,64
Churchill Crocodile 6438,0030810,00%329,74
Fantôme 91007,0029910,00%577,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2025-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-31
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-08-10
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-11-27
Left: 2023-12-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-05-15
Left: 2023-06-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-12
Left: 2023-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-25
Left: 2023-10-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2019-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-04
Left: 2023-11-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-05-10
Left: 2023-05-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-27
Left: 2023-09-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-10
Left: 2023-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-13
Left: 2019-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-09
Left: 2019-05-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-01-23
Left: 2018-04-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-05-07
Left: 2018-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-26
Left: 2019-07-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-03
Left: 2018-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-06
Left: 2018-10-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-04-13
Left: 2018-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-04-07
Left: 2018-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-01-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-14
Left: 2018-01-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-05-17
Left: 2017-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-25
Left: 2017-05-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-22
Left: 2016-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-19
Left: 2016-06-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-01-13
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-30
Left: 2016-01-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-30
Left: 2015-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-19
Left: 2015-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-15
Left: 2015-03-17
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-18
Left: 2015-01-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2015-01-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2014-12-22
Left: 2015-01-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-12-16
Left: 2014-12-21
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-11-15
Left: 2014-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-16
Left: 2014-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-01