billyusmaximus

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles337850547
Ø Tier6,750,007,609,06
Victories1611747,70%00,00%360,00%1634,04%
Defeats1730551,22%00,00%240,00%3165,96%
Draws3631,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1011229,93%00,00%120,00%1021,28%
Tanks destroyed232000,6900,0010,20240,51
Destruction ratio0,980,000,250,65
Tanks spotted239540,7100,0030,60541,15
Damage dealt719,980,00913,00929,91
Capture points394651,1700,0000,00230,49
Defense points216010,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience497,090,00736,20569,34
WN7842,960,00729,85501,27
WN8856,920,00822,95681,98
Total
Battles33785
Ø Tier6,75
Victories1611747,70%
Defeats1730551,22%
Draws3631,07%
Battles survived1011229,93%
Tanks destroyed232000,69
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted239540,71
Damage dealt719,98
Capture points394651,17
Defense points216010,64
Experience497,09
WN7842,96
WN8856,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier7,60
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt913,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience736,20
WN7729,85
WN8822,95
Past 30 days
Battles47
Ø Tier9,06
Victories1634,04%
Defeats3165,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1021,28%
Tanks destroyed240,51
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted541,15
Damage dealt929,91
Capture points230,49
Defense points00,00
Experience569,34
WN7501,27
WN8681,98
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories5434,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10064,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3723,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed540,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,930,000,000,00
Capture points2261,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points550,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience358,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories5434,62%
Defeats10064,10%
Draws21,28%
Battles survived3723,72%
Tanks destroyed540,35
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted940,60
Damage dealt1.120,93
Capture points2261,45
Defense points550,35
Experience358,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted141,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,090,000,000,00
Capture points353,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience507,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,10
Tanks spotted141,27
Damage dealt898,09
Capture points353,18
Defense points00,00
Experience507,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt314,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points316,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience216,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt314,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points316,20
Experience216,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6556000
Victories329150,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats326549,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived221033,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed35600,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42990,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt916,240,000,000,00
Capture points165032,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points249553,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience669,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles6556
Victories329150,20%
Defeats326549,80%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived221033,71%
Tanks destroyed35600,54
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted42990,66
Damage dealt916,24
Capture points165032,52
Defense points249553,81
Experience669,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40750424
Victories110127,02%00,00%250,00%833,33%
Defeats290071,17%00,00%250,00%1666,67%
Draws741,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived86921,33%00,00%250,00%729,17%
Tanks destroyed14490,3600,0000,00130,54
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,76
Tanks spotted29580,7300,0061,50241,00
Damage dealt851,810,00751,751.487,00
Capture points56661,3900,00266,50612,54
Defense points76871,8900,0000,001315,46
Experience317,920,00562,00579,46
Total
Battles4075
Victories110127,02%
Defeats290071,17%
Draws741,82%
Battles survived86921,33%
Tanks destroyed14490,36
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted29580,73
Damage dealt851,81
Capture points56661,39
Defense points76871,89
Experience317,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt751,75
Capture points266,50
Defense points00,00
Experience562,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Victories833,33%
Defeats1666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed130,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted241,00
Damage dealt1.487,00
Capture points612,54
Defense points1315,46
Experience579,46

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles245002398
Victories48719,88%00,00%626,09%2020,41%
Defeats192978,73%00,00%1773,91%7879,59%
Draws341,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43817,88%00,00%417,39%1515,31%
Tanks destroyed9850,4000,0070,30300,31
Destruction ratio0,490,000,370,36
Tanks spotted11180,4600,00110,48640,65
Damage dealt1.408,250,001.271,961.277,36
Capture points9760,4000,0060,26420,43
Defense points10900,4400,0000,001101,12
Experience365,920,00438,39383,14
Total
Battles2450
Victories48719,88%
Defeats192978,73%
Draws341,39%
Battles survived43817,88%
Tanks destroyed9850,40
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted11180,46
Damage dealt1.408,25
Capture points9760,40
Defense points10900,44
Experience365,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1773,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived417,39%
Tanks destroyed70,30
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted110,48
Damage dealt1.271,96
Capture points60,26
Defense points00,00
Experience438,39
Past 30 days
Battles98
Victories2020,41%
Defeats7879,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1515,31%
Tanks destroyed300,31
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted640,65
Damage dealt1.277,36
Capture points420,43
Defense points1101,12
Experience383,14
Anzeigen

Tanks (239)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T78 6910,14590457452,10%1421,95
KV-220-2 5869,01784252054,96%1874,37
IS-38797,60547251846,27%729,62
Matilda4493,58336215252,79%1491,69
IS-710950,61525113141,29%520,08
M53/M5591165,15478108946,01%1085,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8704,0547087543,09%543,95
Bishop5591,2033882955,49%1355,91
T-109782,1355077546,06%545,62
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8854,7343677545,16%808,48
Maus101349,7568568146,40%911,94
Caernarvon8514,3248262142,51%346,23
KV-856415,9540856343,69%486,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3461,2546355952,06%1295,25
Object 14010911,3553254639,74%469,29
Cromwell6316,7536950944,60%403,12
105 leFH18B2 5683,8148850151,30%1255,21
IS-3A 8739,5957549143,79%571,89
Object 252U Defender 8873,1951345641,89%749,98
M40/M438955,1945042950,35%992,24
Black Prince7306,3041233441,92%143,87
E 759855,7957332546,15%594,04
T-34-85M 6513,7035532350,15%688,30
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8419,0747232048,44%587,83
Leopard 1101372,9562930144,52%901,87
T110E3101379,5460328844,44%804,32
M66795,6159228252,84%1250,25
E 100101198,4245428144,84%710,96
M446421,3837326945,35%535,99
IS7466,1644726643,98%385,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6368,1739423945,19%884,40
T26E5 Patriot 8648,7553022143,89%548,93
Churchill I5110,6619422041,82%22,01
Mäuschen91010,4761121943,84%751,23
AMX 13 909515,2549719744,67%534,98
Churchill VII6177,5035418444,57%74,60
Comet7383,0039518238,46%312,00
T-54 ltwt.9493,1551217545,14%497,21
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4588,3957416753,89%1338,70
M127677,6548416449,39%820,11
Crusader6103,2122716245,06%71,68
VK 100.01 (P)8786,9863015946,54%763,11
M22 Locust 3310,8435315843,67%1176,22
T-549772,3245515742,68%534,71
T328730,8257015345,10%618,61
Covenanter563,7420213042,31%29,03
AMX ELC bis5257,3034412548,00%690,11
Type 64 6400,6132712343,90%761,96
M415266,4430012143,80%229,17
Charioteer8685,2245711838,98%488,99
Strv 103B101460,0060011344,25%840,86
Leo7606,1246711250,00%828,98
40TP Habicha6657,4841711250,89%1251,16
T-345255,0835310351,46%563,19
KV-15269,6434610044,00%325,58
Churchill III 5296,734979343,01%408,56
KV-1S6231,933519053,33%250,34
M374166,272278940,45%342,98
Cruiser Mk. III330,77858839,77%0,00
Tiger II8557,075148453,57%501,60
M18 Hellcat6402,234138353,01%571,52
Super Conqueror101290,606398043,75%751,44
T376259,503957848,72%485,35
KV-26687,034267745,45%1096,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3443,463407638,16%1424,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4154,311907549,33%228,11
60TP Lewandowskiego101569,037047345,21%1006,95
Challenger7456,754627347,95%441,84
Object 430U101248,886477342,47%809,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C392,762197139,44%171,93
LT vz. 383312,132176952,17%1244,51
T675241,522506944,93%320,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6464,092876640,91%586,77
Sherman Firefly6402,804136546,15%546,67
Vickers Medium Mk. III319,02956352,38%102,08
M15/423473,382826154,10%1516,57
VK 16.02 Leopard584,933166152,46%135,27
Object 277101195,935045933,90%649,48
T-28487,092045839,66%3,48
ELC EVEN 90 8388,215605850,00%627,50
LTTB8432,824455740,35%482,22
Super Hellcat 7499,883435740,35%497,35
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8522,203995451,85%365,27
112 8665,385575244,23%523,92
T1 Cunningham113,92734940,82%0,00
T110E510995,985714938,78%470,31
A46 6257,413044942,86%592,29
M41 Walker Bulldog8367,774144841,67%399,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8539,564784835,42%303,03
M5 Stuart456,112164740,43%6,59
Cruiser Mk. IV418,511004744,68%41,81
TOG II* 6477,964914755,32%686,03
121B 101290,815314744,68%811,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5213,962734647,83%375,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,142864452,27%118,40
AMX 12 t6250,074664348,84%505,74
ISU-15281026,055724341,86%808,93
MT-256239,074714259,52%637,53
Chrysler K GF 8458,155144052,50%354,10
Churchill Crocodile 6742,905714050,00%1027,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,44693933,33%0,00
StuG IV 5294,952273941,03%497,07
Vickers Medium Mk. II217,73663740,54%5,68
AMX 50 B101498,678043655,56%1072,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101397,115283636,11%731,72
UDES 14 Alt 58560,363253339,39%432,09
T-29 3231,501963237,50%628,44
Leichttraktor1116,812583154,84%468,98
CS-63101076,265933129,03%564,19
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5163,452713141,94%176,82
AltProto AMX 30 8894,106583050,00%960,52
M4A1 FL 10 6496,403133043,33%605,99
T-116 3305,692952948,28%1263,61
Matilda Black Prince 5638,004882948,28%1809,39
Valentine3344,642472850,00%1230,53
E 25 7229,252792832,14%20,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2180,043092751,85%728,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101179,486482744,44%710,48
SDP 58 Kilana8904,355222634,62%650,90
Object 2579762,123212630,77%412,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 221,691452630,77%0,00
T499317,564892544,00%209,17
Black Prince II 7848,007502564,00%1181,66
MKA 2212,462342445,83%708,91
VK 30.01 (P)6140,432922339,13%3,34
SU-263117,831992343,48%123,83
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.450,642522254,55%131,14
VK 28.016139,183512245,45%166,70
Type 5 Heavy101696,867732142,86%950,12
Type 1 Chi-He4345,552662060,00%992,09
M3 Stuart373,951991936,84%20,35
Pz.Sfl. IC 4371,953541947,37%1212,70
BT-7 artillery 3214,952431942,11%602,94
25TP KSUST II5244,891991827,78%322,40
M7 Priest3141,392341872,22%382,79
T1 HMC211,44621650,00%106,25
T-46316,251351650,00%95,45
T28 Concept 7713,312631618,75%647,35
AMX 50 10081112,477281566,67%1122,78
T297747,406041546,67%791,89
Strv m/40L3346,292931442,86%1090,82
B.U.G.I.6429,142971450,00%592,57
Somua S353456,213101471,43%1559,38
T-45 2173,082871353,85%783,86
AMX ELC 901 6201,313961353,85%360,32
Type 5 Chi-Ri7576,752971233,33%618,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,671361241,67%9,34
Jagdpanzer E 90 91348,005671233,33%799,12
Patton the Tank 9811,254971233,33%567,48
Škoda T 56 81163,276401145,45%938,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,50761020,00%0,00
Sav m/434203,303141060,00%509,90
O-I6657,005781060,00%992,20
T-54 first prototype 8543,203341040,00%382,88
Renault FT185,56143955,56%363,50
MS-1129,56125966,67%221,95
BZT-70 101107,78834966,67%646,63
Renault NC-31142,75108837,50%0,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7479,25324850,00%505,18
UDES 15/1610904,13513862,50%636,40
Ares 859484,75776887,50%394,12
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9927,00517825,00%572,57
Valiant 5527,38539850,00%1230,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5480,43360714,29%921,05
AMR 35 2217,29248742,86%958,22
Ikv 1035240,83394666,67%563,76
T-26215,8396633,33%0,00
SU-5445,50194650,00%135,20
AMBT 81379,00682633,33%1150,10
TBT 91127,17802650,00%828,87
Vz. 68 Squall 8282,00419650,00%301,35
GSOR 1010 FB 8758,00584650,00%670,67
D120,0086560,00%174,10
AMX 50 1209896,80482520,00%489,31
AMX M4 mle. 457634,80434520,00%497,90
SDP 57 Gowika7903,40720560,00%1196,73
Universal Carrier 2-pdr219,003050,00%0,00
Sherman III5376,20346520,00%763,17
Waffenträger auf E 10010917,00667560,00%569,52
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9764,2037250,00%339,41
M47 Iron Arnie 8808,80730560,00%861,84
Char de transition 6986,00825580,00%1569,34
DZT-159 91362,80939580,00%1267,11
M14/412366,50247475,00%1697,00
O-Ni71596,501046475,00%2239,42
Windhund 8538,2531840,00%245,15
Object 283 9403,25566450,00%222,80
KV-1SA 5509,75460425,00%814,65
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5130,2517640,00%115,13
Renault Otsu176,67189366,67%310,96
M2 Light2339,33323366,67%1426,59
SU-182132,00212366,67%863,77
O-Ho81350,00705333,33%1270,18
Panzerwagen 39 3316,0020330,00%1189,77
M24 Chaffee5150,67230333,33%196,73
M8A14139,33282366,67%323,08
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,00229366,67%261,00
FV224 Chopper7671,0028830,00%509,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6134,67315333,33%24,24
XM57 8656,33501366,67%531,37
Lago M38 3516,67414333,33%1238,18
L-60 27,00180333,33%3,10
Toro 91183,009653100,00%1094,08
Type 63 8524,67446333,33%225,85
Stridsyxa 8853,00716366,67%783,18
43 M. Toldi III 3107,00202366,67%476,34
SU-100I 5325,67379333,33%303,11
Kolohousenka162,50143250,00%121,35
Fiat 30001299,00118250,00%1332,54
ARL 446514,00444250,00%769,56
O-I Experimental5571,00471250,00%957,88
Coccodrillo 101059,009882100,00%702,00
M4 Improved 50,0010120,00%0,00
FV230 Canopener10408,5021320,00%0,00
T-832 81782,50904250,00%1621,94
T-50-2 6174,50272250,00%271,84
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6363,505712100,00%566,24
Strv S1 81252,005272100,00%1216,51
Mars 81044,00577250,00%859,20
Predatore 91368,5010422100,00%1156,03
Cobra 9506,50354250,00%273,80
M10 RBFM 5282,50312250,00%361,21
FV226 Contradictious 8479,5027720,00%143,50
Rambo 91013,5010612100,00%927,02
Strv fm/21147,009010,00%0,00
Strv m/382208,003961100,00%1015,98
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2223,0022210,00%1282,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 242,002181100,00%261,00
Type 4 Heavy91067,007711100,00%844,13
Cromwell Applique 5158,0018010,00%19,03
GSOR the TANK 91022,0023110,00%604,87
T3E2 Medium Tank 3220,0017410,00%608,82
T-34 with L-11 4212,0022510,00%391,29
E 77 91362,009291100,00%1030,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10588,0030310,00%129,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6337,008211100,00%605,59
Projet Louis 9181,008901100,00%261,00
WZ-120-1G FT 8427,007231100,00%391,63
Fantôme 91358,0034710,00%874,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2023-02-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-01-13
Left: 2016-08-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-16
Left: 2023-04-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-08
Left: 2015-01-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-08-09
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2018-12-15