bgd89

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3416027151171
Ø Tier8,4810,639,9710,05
Victories1836953,77%1244,44%8354,97%9756,73%
Defeats1528244,74%1555,56%6442,38%7040,94%
Draws5091,49%00,00%42,65%42,34%
Battles survived1193034,92%518,52%5435,76%6336,84%
Tanks destroyed356871,04321,191711,132021,18
Destruction ratio1,611,451,761,87
Tanks spotted338030,99240,891601,061771,04
Damage dealt1.874,483.514,442.976,663.087,30
Capture points166850,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points137310,4000,00140,09150,09
Experience839,63997,331.036,991.060,54
WN71402,061369,441526,951582,37
WN82066,602574,022593,093018,45
Total
Battles34160
Ø Tier8,48
Victories1836953,77%
Defeats1528244,74%
Draws5091,49%
Battles survived1193034,92%
Tanks destroyed356871,04
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted338030,99
Damage dealt1.874,48
Capture points166850,49
Defense points137310,40
Experience839,63
WN71402,06
WN82066,60
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier10,63
Victories1244,44%
Defeats1555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived518,52%
Tanks destroyed321,19
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted240,89
Damage dealt3.514,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience997,33
WN71369,44
WN82574,02
Past 7 days
Battles151
Ø Tier9,97
Victories8354,97%
Defeats6442,38%
Draws42,65%
Battles survived5435,76%
Tanks destroyed1711,13
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted1601,06
Damage dealt2.976,66
Capture points00,00
Defense points140,09
Experience1.036,99
WN71526,95
WN82593,09
Past 30 days
Battles171
Ø Tier10,05
Victories9756,73%
Defeats7040,94%
Draws42,34%
Battles survived6336,84%
Tanks destroyed2021,18
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted1771,04
Damage dealt3.087,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points150,09
Experience1.060,54
WN71582,37
WN83018,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.457,970,000,000,00
Capture points792,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience786,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived1542,86%
Tanks destroyed210,60
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted521,49
Damage dealt1.457,97
Capture points792,26
Defense points00,00
Experience786,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1062000
Victories41639,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64160,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30829,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5800,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10220,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.638,570,000,000,00
Capture points23822,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points46844,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience628,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1062
Victories41639,17%
Defeats64160,36%
Draws50,47%
Battles survived30829,00%
Tanks destroyed5800,55
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted10220,96
Damage dealt1.638,57
Capture points23822,24
Defense points46844,41
Experience628,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles338000
Victories19056,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14141,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14442,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2800,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4571,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.186,550,000,000,00
Capture points5111,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1970,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience917,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles338
Victories19056,21%
Defeats14141,72%
Draws72,07%
Battles survived14442,60%
Tanks destroyed2800,83
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted4571,35
Damage dealt2.186,55
Capture points5111,51
Defense points1970,58
Experience917,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (518)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
XM57 82462,26111866559,70%2768,79
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81767,5593555853,94%2237,66
Leopard 1102821,4292249855,42%2556,13
SFAC 105 82441,36103843159,86%2976,74
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82315,23103541858,61%2734,71
Manticore101391,9684240553,58%1780,23
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92886,61115437965,17%3190,14
AMX 50 Foch B103272,6199536258,56%2791,93
G.W. Tiger91240,7465936051,11%1100,42
IS71078,5256434353,64%1607,15
IS-7101837,1782131853,77%1523,01
AAT60 81939,4398531856,92%2565,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81978,4693630757,33%2508,53
Panhard EBR 105101577,5780330348,51%2041,60
DBV-152 103306,3492430259,60%2885,27
UDES 03 Alt 3 92737,95110729260,62%3263,33
Ho-Ri 3102958,1990329157,04%2340,34
Churchill I5424,0133027946,24%757,67
SU-130PM 81686,7885027956,63%1856,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82003,3397326759,18%2610,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8557,1668626454,17%995,67
T3091663,2069924450,41%1503,81
IS-381003,0266523654,24%1116,95
T-1091632,8577323346,78%1556,62
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6621,6865323351,50%1155,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82537,33118923062,61%3492,97
KV-856591,3748922447,32%852,91
Forest Spirit 82089,8496222257,66%2410,69
ELC EVEN 90 8687,6673522146,61%1344,12
Grille 15102608,6376222053,64%2101,30
LTTB8945,9284921852,75%1987,36
Strv 103B103045,1290320157,71%2651,32
ShPTK-TVP 100 81790,8195620154,23%2442,53
G.W. Tiger (P)81149,9361620046,00%1356,97
M53/M5591273,6173419750,76%1141,46
Prototipo 6 82416,74115519360,62%3011,23
T26E4 SuperPershing 81025,8873318747,06%1209,55
PTZ-78114365,88112618656,45%3176,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 92796,09100118655,91%2893,58
Object 140101547,7772218046,11%1217,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101812,3487817854,49%2392,77
56TP 81719,2590517652,27%2126,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91466,8264117545,71%1079,55
T-5491175,6765717446,55%1103,03
T110E4102798,0883817452,87%2172,61
Caernarvon Action X 8922,6268917041,76%955,93
KV-1S6514,9540016947,34%829,68
AMX 67 Imbattable114044,77116516663,25%3159,87
114 SP2 102842,7780616648,19%2156,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102853,4995215956,60%2812,32
FV4005 Stage II102361,2669415245,39%1742,52
Charioteer Nomad 82044,9596315259,87%2642,60
Leopard Prototyp A91375,2465714742,86%1087,29
Black Rock 113784,35115714755,10%3229,50
T57 Heavy102551,5487614254,93%1983,56
TS-54 81702,59102014257,04%2112,28
Miel 82022,87104414059,29%2628,49
Chi-To SP71958,34113313865,22%3247,22
Bisonte C45 81581,6196313660,29%1866,06
Ho-Ri 192054,9681913549,63%1769,34
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102684,0587813450,75%2437,70
Object 261101612,4874713154,96%1321,97
T110E5102613,5592013050,00%2247,90
FV1066 Senlac 8996,7293012862,50%2180,94
Jagdpanzer E 100102687,4283412758,27%2236,12
AMX M4 mle. 54102883,1494712748,82%2376,83
Turtle Mk. I 82128,23116212760,63%2745,95
Strv 103-091911,0773412343,09%1694,67
Ashigaru 103481,62103712162,81%3194,39
Vz. 55102787,8789311946,22%2227,73
A-447734,9661111852,54%1084,87
Matilda4193,0019611745,30%349,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs455,8517611745,30%55,25
FV230 Canopener102934,35101811656,03%2755,48
WZ-113G FT103004,3297311464,91%2462,61
M54 Renegade 81799,3596211451,75%2012,54
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82186,0398211350,44%2632,59
Prototipo Standard B91876,6177111141,44%1683,24
M18 Hellcat6624,2751111151,35%1122,84
Char Futur 4 91792,4577711045,45%1608,93
T675406,6336310956,88%908,86
T28 Prototype8967,1358410943,12%882,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6691633,5478210846,30%1435,88
Super Conqueror102261,2591310757,01%1863,70
Concept No. 5102838,9296210765,42%2697,19
P.44 Pantera81215,0167310642,45%1373,09
UDES 15/16102586,1291610651,89%2282,74
Maus102892,5295910551,43%2431,60
60TP Lewandowskiego102158,9986710357,28%1724,23
leKpz Borkenkäfer112167,64101910359,22%2816,93
Centurion Action X102471,5182410251,96%2082,73
BZ-6891827,8689910258,82%1851,19
T25/27731,5856110059,00%1011,54
Churchill VII6457,923689844,90%591,73
Strv 107-12113144,249579854,08%2260,87
E 100102633,559169848,98%2173,64
E 5091596,877979854,08%1446,15
Indien-Panzer8786,046379854,08%916,01
Type 71103254,3110339754,64%2895,68
TS-5 81542,298919751,55%1701,80
Object 268103088,818699656,25%2501,02
Ares 90103066,4810149656,25%3011,95
M46 Patton91567,928499557,89%1586,02
AMX 13 909970,997959353,76%1537,99
CS-63102800,069989359,14%2906,84
G.W. Panther7923,626559353,76%1321,52
GSOR 1010 FB 81523,318339349,46%1963,72
Tortoise91813,458749253,26%1532,74
BZ-79114017,9211919157,14%3338,13
TL-7 91715,968609048,89%1675,41
FV217 Badger102726,229968957,30%2200,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81180,276278946,07%1187,21
UDES 0381495,427768857,95%1777,58
KV-15363,502868852,27%634,85
Škoda T 5091835,008008750,57%1656,15
M56 Scorpion 7966,316728754,02%1390,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291827,658048643,02%1574,92
Object 4168930,886608650,00%1111,04
T-284248,822338551,76%685,09
Ho-Ri 281390,337618550,59%1753,11
Object 26391989,298298547,06%1922,82
Type 63 81632,428788547,06%1804,36
TVP T 50/51102157,108068351,81%1901,53
Taschenratte113637,9811968356,63%2710,68
M40/M4381024,637018253,66%1046,84
Jagdtiger Prototype 81931,339718257,32%2131,51
Panzer 58 Mutz 8901,276968154,32%1060,52
TVP VTU Koncept81137,096718042,50%1326,09
Mäuschen91917,649358053,75%2099,28
E 25 7857,447118056,25%1274,96
Grille5403,323957847,44%782,39
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91236,187427850,00%1306,49
SU-10181580,697607741,56%1773,22
Pz.Sfl. IVb4222,192337748,05%552,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 82034,499667754,55%2352,87
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4171,092107542,67%246,13
G.W. E 100101560,536807545,33%1246,39
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102111,968417549,33%1677,15
Emil II91966,968377444,59%1768,12
Conqueror91240,957047448,65%1067,67
Object 430U102910,7210437460,81%2918,32
Object 260 102920,209237443,24%2557,55
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9713,967287454,05%992,18
T803113765,1210427443,24%2862,05
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92129,268747349,32%1930,40
212A91220,146977346,58%986,06
K-91102523,058567347,95%2275,66
Leopard 120 Verbessert112726,049187353,42%2356,94
Progetto M40 mod. 65102076,788477256,94%1707,37
AMX 50 B102570,068377248,61%2117,70
Object 70492200,068677256,94%1949,71
Panther II81190,537497248,61%1565,57
VK 72.01 (K) 103165,999577255,56%2334,92
AMX 12 t6453,075337147,89%1228,99
FV4004 Conway92310,558397149,30%2114,99
AMX 13 105101300,658097149,30%1576,53
Sturer Emil7892,474367040,00%1091,01
Panhard EBR 909985,948607061,43%1653,15
M10392010,369016946,38%2039,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91547,128516855,88%1419,71
ST-I91902,129016851,47%1788,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,271406744,78%215,21
VK 100.01 (P)81429,948486653,03%1632,15
M26 Pershing81151,146816540,00%1315,69
SPHT 92837,4010596553,85%2478,56
STB-1102132,678306451,56%1734,54
VK 30.02 (D)7800,947296462,50%1371,74
KV-481491,287996443,75%1775,65
T-100 LT101518,929266460,94%2252,35
LHMTV8891,888356457,81%1706,51
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791921,688766353,97%1862,82
T-50-2 6805,088376357,14%2785,79
WZ-111 model 5A102465,978536246,77%1898,48
Type 5781796,979066250,00%2092,00
T54E191935,878596250,00%1953,44
Object 705A102470,429016256,45%1945,81
AMX 13 757544,385536139,34%1008,55
IS-3-II91829,449746162,30%1944,76
Hummel6688,685566050,00%955,47
Kranvagn102879,559016046,67%2470,52
Projekt ION 82005,479966053,33%1902,78
E 7591942,188936055,00%1885,20
T6981134,307156048,33%1305,83
AT-FV230 Breaker113428,1810126050,00%2916,63
Ferdinand81387,567165949,15%1385,19
Jagdtiger92132,198085947,46%1875,01
KV-137551,375305938,98%634,95
AMX 50 Foch92616,039935952,54%2521,44
T110E3102295,738235955,93%1781,28
AS-XX 40 t112767,769645955,93%2589,45
T-54 ltwt.91238,368725856,90%2157,91
Ares 90 C113352,2610445850,00%2832,63
Lion 102730,129615865,52%2679,73
T2071339,589075763,16%2240,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101401,526365646,43%1091,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII102599,508305642,86%1878,44
Object 43092219,1310035651,79%2373,23
Stinger 103434,649295644,64%2654,93
Wespe3144,331455547,27%385,67
WZ-111G FT92688,189525560,00%2438,64
M48A5 Patton102579,278945549,09%2162,86
MBT-B 103571,5511385567,27%3163,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102731,489515457,41%2330,01
M127927,026695444,44%1016,69
Object 268 Version 4102731,948995453,70%2212,14
Black Prince7857,457525358,49%1180,92
BZ-5871139,177055339,62%1382,68
M41 Walker Bulldog8970,457645345,28%1709,45
STA-181349,877825250,00%1700,28
Rinoceronte101902,637975251,92%1415,50
AMX 13 F3 AM6783,715755244,23%1222,41
SMV CC-6781696,379135248,08%2089,27
Vz. 60S Dravec 103729,6711745255,77%2952,18
CS-67 Szakal113010,3810215257,69%2501,21
WZ-111-1G FT81754,339155261,54%2286,66
FV215b (183) 102492,888595263,46%2072,10
M8A14298,082625253,85%725,19
M-V-Y102877,609475251,92%2415,74
Executor113139,2910855265,38%2485,77
WZ-111 model 1-491942,299315154,90%2104,64
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481253,497535149,02%1326,19
SMV CC-567958,717335156,86%1374,55
UDES 1691986,2210095166,67%2169,82
AMX AC mle. 4881604,278365160,78%2000,79
Object 752 92455,9610385156,86%2439,62
Cobra 92815,7311495164,71%3258,95
Spähpanzer Ru 25191328,468925052,00%2164,07
LT-432 81346,869625056,00%2972,54
AltProto AMX 30 81771,029434951,02%2355,40
K-2 81394,928674953,06%1756,72
Fauteur113570,7310644951,02%3147,37
CS-5991804,028704852,08%1895,96
SDP 58 Kilana81745,268964757,45%1960,22
AMX 65 t81272,047884748,94%1516,27
T4991063,918874763,83%1926,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007744,876274656,52%1076,16
BZ-75102434,029084654,35%1901,17
STK-2113673,4611434658,70%2898,23
GSOR 1008 81831,098404647,83%1890,10
Caernarvon81394,247494544,44%1730,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181146,247674546,67%1236,53
E 50 Ausf. M102047,899324568,89%1754,75
Chieftain Mk. 6 103099,099834555,56%2763,82
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81599,4010214562,22%2145,70
GSR 3301 Setter7414,095674537,78%695,60
Leo71107,708314454,55%1982,65
T-46393,051274436,36%122,32
AMX M4 mle. 5192073,7710034459,09%1886,55
Hirschkäfer113091,578564459,09%2386,92
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103222,1610874454,55%2285,47
Gryphon 103279,7510604465,91%3075,68
KR-1113379,2511314456,82%2663,30
Emil I81818,849364358,14%2205,12
45TP Habicha71049,167504351,16%1415,81
TNH T Vz. 5192284,1610124362,79%2242,59
Type 6192218,3310724369,77%2468,04
SU-14-281197,477154348,84%1167,11
Vz. 63P113571,7211354367,44%2656,22
Tiger (P)71506,079604362,79%2254,06
Hotchkiss EBR7902,077794355,81%2288,17
Object 432U112847,729464346,51%2090,74
BZT-70 104167,2911964264,29%3462,26
50TP Resilient 81714,768884242,86%1775,04
Type 5 Heavy102823,7810134165,85%2289,05
T-4481412,888404153,66%1940,63
Tiger II81710,688394151,22%1822,93
Coccodrillo 103316,8810424158,54%2720,82
ISU-15282139,688744153,66%2468,26
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C370,541684131,71%69,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68985,668254153,66%2132,32
M4A1 Sherman5346,503264030,00%629,63
T2881772,109834062,50%2130,97
M446506,234334045,00%603,28
T71 CMCD7614,287274057,50%1410,61
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114160,4012804062,50%3353,39
121102532,518183951,28%2013,09
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91590,058393951,28%1555,69
M4A3E8 Sherman6849,536343844,74%1571,58
Nashorn6613,324793855,26%1086,08
M-III-Y81362,378383857,89%1628,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5299,303013743,24%573,23
Ares 8592232,579753756,76%2208,59
AE Phase I 91750,418613745,95%1653,25
FV226 Contradictious 81878,739633745,95%2253,96
UDES 14 Alt 581520,008883655,56%2256,25
T9593020,4411583663,89%3504,84
Panther7886,207493551,43%1516,30
P.43 ter7815,006383545,71%1094,00
AMX 50 10081569,408963562,86%2023,24
FV215b 103194,9411293571,43%3110,52
VK 30.01 (D)6724,378073580,00%1856,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591211,146963545,71%1001,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5539,204553551,43%1236,77
T376497,865813542,86%1340,83
Panhard AMD 178B6777,407003551,43%2734,51
IS-M81544,298483548,57%1903,22
Object 452K 102127,717543542,86%1478,22
Ikv 90 Typ B71360,007423438,24%2077,31
BZ-16681116,567173447,06%1127,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81826,129243450,00%2243,11
T-832 81831,6810153458,82%1952,24
Kame 92590,0610833458,82%2684,21
BZ-72-1 103023,4410453470,59%3002,60
WZ-111 Qilin 103268,1211583473,53%3046,47
T25 AT71622,558583351,52%2634,21
Object 70592599,6110803348,48%3274,70
Ikv 65 Alt II6940,316613250,00%1986,78
Jagdpanther71172,757293262,50%1760,46
T3281900,3810623259,38%2582,24
NC 70 Błyskawica102293,977693246,88%1651,69
Spähpanzer SP I C71011,038463243,75%2427,86
Type 95 Ji-Ro6932,615563148,39%1558,28
LTG7976,907803138,71%2186,48
FV601 Saladin81320,818523158,06%1934,53
Löwe 81567,779413151,61%1930,06
Buryan 92464,4210003158,06%1899,69
Škoda T 2561080,878903063,33%2651,05
T-34-2G FT71369,378403053,33%2565,61
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92395,8010253053,33%2339,30
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103485,7311013066,67%2853,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri71084,668032951,72%1725,05
Type 586739,795532941,38%1247,33
WZ-111 model 6 82096,349632941,38%2189,68
WZ-12092257,328862842,86%2729,89
Crusader6322,324692835,71%698,79
53TP Markowskiego81047,076812857,14%1145,10
AMX AC mle. 4671167,327612860,71%1790,34
Marder 38T4329,822882846,43%708,08
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81631,299382867,86%2164,67
Jagdpanzer IV6841,305372740,74%1404,20
FSV Scheme A71109,5610012774,07%2044,95
Object 274a 81651,9610102762,96%2334,03
Object 279 early 102218,789852770,37%1640,09
Carro d'assalto P.8871230,468242653,85%1650,82
AMX 50 12091939,927982646,15%1890,70
Charioteer81960,468292653,85%2147,01
Nergal 82048,9611542669,23%2708,23
Vickers Medium Mk. II234,16902552,00%107,63
Škoda T 1771186,088402556,00%2739,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507925,886272536,00%956,53
LTC II 91983,4010012556,00%2910,80
E 65 Zwilling 82477,7613052572,00%3049,54
Durendal 103363,9610042560,00%2946,23
IS-271247,138632466,67%1810,77
Centurion Mk. 7/192431,9210672466,67%2887,40
SDP 57 Gowika71499,548042458,33%2157,21
FV20781078,967312454,17%1280,21
STA-2 81253,088002454,17%1663,44
Serpente 92959,7111032458,33%2641,87
CS-5381691,049862373,91%2583,28
HWK 1281008,4310242369,57%2214,08
Gorilla113424,1311292373,91%2455,42
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81233,968572360,87%2324,11
Predatore 93052,2611532369,57%3284,58
M-VII-Y 92945,7810792352,17%2447,91
Type T-345656,555392250,00%1917,83
Centurion Mk. I81566,148122250,00%2045,42
T56 GMC3143,411372240,91%256,07
Type 4 Ju-To71540,369212254,55%2182,65
ISU-122-2 81697,9110372281,82%1780,66
Obsidian 81464,058032236,36%1759,23
H3 92714,0011232268,18%3274,00
Object 703 Version II 81522,959752259,09%1697,87
Vz. 68 Squall 81366,779022263,64%2917,60
Concept 1B 92783,4512452268,18%2697,91
40TP Habicha6502,625132161,90%891,95
TNH 105/100081836,439182152,38%2338,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6849,955742157,14%1305,09
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7839,386062138,10%986,56
Challenger71254,767912152,38%2046,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82494,9011502171,43%3281,83
Char Murat 92230,009032152,38%2287,94
Yong Bing 92729,4311012157,14%2603,58
SDP 44 Burza6756,605842050,00%1225,80
ARL V3961069,806292040,00%2150,19
Staghound Mk. III61054,857442035,00%2109,51
M-II-Y71694,7512192075,00%3185,13
CS-52 LIS 81498,459232060,00%2086,34
WZ-120G FT 93386,1512052070,00%3115,44
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92301,6810031952,63%2505,24
Type 6892345,5810721963,16%2523,27
Birch Gun4171,322141952,63%540,16
Object 780 102942,5310851973,68%2536,22
T-34-85M 61299,749411952,63%2494,72
Sexton II3116,441551855,56%392,47
VK 30.01 (P)61125,677391844,44%1953,28
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92839,1110471838,89%2792,05
XM66F 81876,509891861,11%2445,33
MTLS-1G14 3349,005761855,56%1725,40
Sentinelle 93072,7211351850,00%2867,23
M36 Jackson61052,536991758,82%2257,09
AMX ELC bis5465,065971782,35%1976,82
Tiger-Maus 91976,538451747,06%1671,67
P26/404510,634601668,75%1560,79
T2971428,889871675,00%2315,47
FV4025 Contriver113669,1311641656,25%2476,92
XM69 Hacker113757,6911601650,00%2996,56
OCP Peacekeeper 91965,817721637,50%1437,43
WZ-131G FT6993,877281566,67%1917,79
MT-256525,806241553,33%1627,73
M-IV-Y 81540,409021540,00%1819,44
TS-6 92078,209201553,33%2020,59
Strv S1 81918,608811553,33%2088,54
Bofors Tornvagn 81468,677831546,67%1563,47
IS-3A Peregrine 82001,6710421546,67%2284,90
T28 Concept 71001,937801566,67%1422,90
Vercingétorix 92206,478821540,00%2101,65
Tiger I71499,219321450,00%1974,27
VK 30.02 (M)61116,077861464,29%2248,09
T-103 82145,5011451478,57%2973,40
P.43 bis6397,923981323,08%448,30
CS-4471239,3810141384,62%2143,19
VK 16.02 Leopard556,622291353,85%148,24
Schwertwal 102817,389081346,15%2082,98
Lorraine 40 t 81573,698201353,85%2019,09
AMX 13 57 GF 71528,3811411361,54%4120,26
IMT 81975,4610201353,85%2535,80
Škoda T 245662,425641283,33%2079,82
P.435635,336191266,67%1807,70
AMX M4 mle. 4571590,259731258,33%2254,47
Waffenträger auf E 100102152,006971258,33%1455,27
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81275,676461225,00%1960,98
M662258,0913551163,64%4606,18
Vz. 44-171429,458841136,36%2043,22
M415256,552741127,27%139,32
T3 HMC2185,822201154,55%784,78
T92 HMC101577,736551145,45%1393,48
Pz.Kpfw. I265,731761163,64%259,22
Pawlack Tank61225,368501145,45%2575,66
M-VI-Y92506,5511511172,73%2874,89
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102218,008801154,55%1743,75
StuG IV 5424,094201145,45%1020,31
M41D 81199,0910821172,73%3287,86
Type 59 81733,109721060,00%2759,00
11081685,009681070,00%2011,51
Marder II3142,801441040,00%195,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5542,605851090,00%1519,50
Stridsyxa 82317,8010761050,00%2868,21
Gonsalo 81483,808871060,00%1660,06
S-517669,44712955,56%726,27
Vz. 64 Blesk8702,89763955,56%1243,68
113102472,89939966,67%2353,23
IS-4102703,11761944,44%1937,03
VK 28.0161068,78958966,67%4720,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8702,78606944,44%988,59
DZT-159 92136,89822944,44%1814,90
VK 36.01 (H)61096,00808850,00%2157,75
ARL 4461560,501020862,50%4109,31
M5A1 Stuart4169,88317862,50%567,27
T-262126,25152837,50%423,34
WZ-132-1101734,88797862,50%2011,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)278,25128850,00%325,59
T 54D 91958,75941862,50%2149,56
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92627,7512968100,00%2413,64
T-22 medium 102239,631100887,50%1936,83
M15/423401,43301728,57%1073,53
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,00215757,14%456,69
AT 77566,43533742,86%519,26
ST-II102900,861045757,14%2620,67
Alembic 82562,571233771,43%3746,41
Vickers Medium Mk. I123,3370666,67%222,70
Type 1 Chi-He4320,33351650,00%908,04
MS-1116,83105650,00%77,53
Panzerjäger I2150,00197683,33%617,15
Covenanter5667,00774666,67%2822,08
SDP 40 Zadymka51401,509026100,00%3445,85
Loyd Gun Carriage2140,17121633,33%854,73
T6 Medium4518,50457666,67%1250,96
AMBT 82305,8313226100,00%2810,13
Object 283 91198,50461616,67%958,04
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92385,331068683,33%2699,86
KV-5 81162,0010496100,00%1195,76
122 TM 81450,67615616,67%1261,16
Leichttraktor15,8097560,00%170,48
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92089,40604540,00%1690,81
Ho-Ri Shugo112140,80642540,00%1359,12
WZ-120-1G FT 81963,601252580,00%2481,32
B141319,00781450,00%5018,70
Renault NC-31169,50131450,00%195,32
Vz. 71 Tesák102313,001248475,00%3222,80
KV-1SA 5703,00744450,00%1563,16
Pz.Sfl. IC 4327,75411450,00%901,46
Caliban 81685,50914450,00%2028,28
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 42048,001789475,00%7003,34
Stitch 81838,00942475,00%2654,77
Brennos 82746,5013534100,00%3497,08
Renault FT118,6781366,67%229,80
Renault Otsu146,33117333,33%0,00
T1 HMC2101,332903100,00%588,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B216,675930,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E345,001593100,00%262,50
T2 Medium Tank237,0096366,67%228,77
Saryuda 91474,67783366,67%1392,68
Object Kust 81737,33884366,67%1952,78
T1 Cunningham131,0056250,00%75,29
Felice 92129,00704250,00%2140,90
CAV mod. 71111874,5050220,00%1148,71
WZ-219111218,50923250,00%1310,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A30,001820,00%0,00
Object 277101754,50826250,00%1064,76
Char Mle. 75 91057,5010172100,00%1414,01
IT-3 4879,008882100,00%3493,87
Ashbringer 103890,50886250,00%2698,89
IS-3A 81146,0011812100,00%1377,61
Churchill Crocodile 61070,50917250,00%1773,96
T-34-28971,0032110,00%852,52
Cruiser Mk. I1272,003831100,00%1396,96
BV-11111897,0020710,00%281,39
FV380592019,0014281100,00%2392,25
Conqueror Gun Carriage101396,009651100,00%1253,21
IS-2-II80,005551100,00%261,00
ISU-152K 82624,0014271100,00%2942,08
Matilda LVT 41376,0016191100,00%4624,05
Škoda T 27 81176,0012511100,00%1738,72
Cromwell B 62203,0081610,00%4968,48
Excalibur 61229,0050910,00%1464,12
T78 61207,0058710,00%1339,73
Super Hellcat 7896,009631100,00%1389,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-08
Left: 2025-07-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-11
Left: 2025-04-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-11-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2024-11-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-01-19
Left: 2024-03-29