apa696

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66702488306
Ø Tier7,548,008,418,89
Victories3081646,20%00,00%3640,91%13343,46%
Defeats3495552,40%4100,00%5157,95%16654,25%
Draws9311,40%00,00%11,14%72,29%
Battles survived1932428,97%00,00%2528,41%9330,39%
Tanks destroyed455480,6800,00370,422050,67
Destruction ratio0,960,000,590,96
Tanks spotted318540,4800,00991,132240,73
Damage dealt796,18876,00932,281.164,79
Capture points955341,4300,00850,974041,32
Defense points199060,3000,0030,0370,02
Experience453,42321,25600,93655,96
WN7730,11110,97574,33715,92
WN8812,70668,73779,941044,00
Total
Battles66702
Ø Tier7,54
Victories3081646,20%
Defeats3495552,40%
Draws9311,40%
Battles survived1932428,97%
Tanks destroyed455480,68
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted318540,48
Damage dealt796,18
Capture points955341,43
Defense points199060,30
Experience453,42
WN7730,11
WN8812,70
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt876,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience321,25
WN7110,97
WN8668,73
Past 7 days
Battles88
Ø Tier8,41
Victories3640,91%
Defeats5157,95%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived2528,41%
Tanks destroyed370,42
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted991,13
Damage dealt932,28
Capture points850,97
Defense points30,03
Experience600,93
WN7574,33
WN8779,94
Past 30 days
Battles306
Ø Tier8,89
Victories13343,46%
Defeats16654,25%
Draws72,29%
Battles survived9330,39%
Tanks destroyed2050,67
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted2240,73
Damage dealt1.164,79
Capture points4041,32
Defense points70,02
Experience655,96
WN7715,92
WN81044,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories4333,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7961,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws64,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed660,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1411,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt848,900,000,000,00
Capture points960,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1881,4700,0000,0000,00
Experience411,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories4333,59%
Defeats7961,72%
Draws64,69%
Battles survived3225,00%
Tanks destroyed660,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1411,10
Damage dealt848,90
Capture points960,75
Defense points1881,47
Experience411,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170000
Victories7443,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8449,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws127,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5532,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed980,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt832,870,000,000,00
Capture points2821,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1090,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience412,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles170
Victories7443,53%
Defeats8449,41%
Draws127,06%
Battles survived5532,35%
Tanks destroyed980,58
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted470,28
Damage dealt832,87
Capture points2821,66
Defense points1090,64
Experience412,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted42,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt44,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience44,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted42,00
Damage dealt44,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience44,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles394000
Victories18346,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21153,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14135,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2500,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2440,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt904,070,000,000,00
Capture points9502,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points17804,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience452,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles394
Victories18346,45%
Defeats21153,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14135,79%
Tanks destroyed2500,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted2440,62
Damage dealt904,07
Capture points9502,41
Defense points17804,52
Experience452,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7213066116
Victories278438,60%00,00%2030,30%3832,76%
Defeats419058,09%00,00%4669,70%7867,24%
Draws2393,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived206328,60%00,00%1218,18%2319,83%
Tanks destroyed38100,5300,00270,41490,42
Destruction ratio0,740,000,500,53
Tanks spotted50150,7000,00741,121531,32
Damage dealt756,990,00844,39800,22
Capture points120131,6700,00650,981431,23
Defense points111721,5500,001051,591401,21
Experience386,650,00465,56481,53
Total
Battles7213
Victories278438,60%
Defeats419058,09%
Draws2393,31%
Battles survived206328,60%
Tanks destroyed38100,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted50150,70
Damage dealt756,99
Capture points120131,67
Defense points111721,55
Experience386,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Victories2030,30%
Defeats4669,70%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1218,18%
Tanks destroyed270,41
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted741,12
Damage dealt844,39
Capture points650,98
Defense points1051,59
Experience465,56
Past 30 days
Battles116
Victories3832,76%
Defeats7867,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2319,83%
Tanks destroyed490,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1531,32
Damage dealt800,22
Capture points1431,23
Defense points1401,21
Experience481,53

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles644000
Victories22234,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41564,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15023,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3080,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4970,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,340,000,000,00
Capture points2840,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6891,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience432,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles644
Victories22234,47%
Defeats41564,44%
Draws71,09%
Battles survived15023,29%
Tanks destroyed3080,48
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted4970,77
Damage dealt1.017,34
Capture points2840,44
Defense points6891,07
Experience432,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (508)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101338,76658357949,26%1115,14
Lorraine 155 mle. 518931,04577255449,65%956,72
GSOR 1008 81101,24497184947,00%964,74
G.W. Tiger (P)81046,70457141748,55%1279,05
G.W. Panther7851,42364128249,14%1120,71
Cromwell6502,93364126949,65%878,14
Indien-Panzer8693,26379110641,05%678,20
M40/M4381108,87555100447,81%1266,09
ARL 446499,4730491644,98%718,61
IS-38831,8444487945,39%759,30
STA-2 8784,0249486442,82%819,02
FV215b (183) 101156,0357981642,40%627,61
ISU-1528897,8640275647,22%765,12
Type 4 Chi-To6496,2433673245,49%857,81
T25/27503,5332672748,69%560,86
Char Futur 4 91423,2753970147,22%1150,65
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81008,9361165847,26%1016,82
G.W. E 100101143,8953263545,35%861,44
AMX 50 10081043,6943460544,46%1028,15
T-34-856397,2929858050,52%632,94
T26E5 Patriot 8813,0358557746,10%832,92
P.44 Pantera8983,5951656049,11%1165,32
K-91-PT 91124,0159454442,83%826,45
T-109854,3042353741,71%583,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 8841,6958153347,65%915,25
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6712,9548252849,43%1147,66
Super Hellcat 7644,1143951646,51%749,67
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81035,6144751445,72%870,26
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6603,4352850948,53%1020,31
UDES 038985,3751650449,21%926,12
STG Guard 8920,8950949848,80%964,35
T-437507,1735147844,98%614,45
FV4202 8792,3656847345,88%865,35
AMX M4 mle. 457605,8235947146,28%639,41
Strv 103B101341,3656546640,56%668,07
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8987,6059945647,15%845,94
Jagdpanzer E 100101314,5551044841,07%691,76
Strv 103-091109,3944742338,77%677,59
VK 30.02 (D)7371,8229540542,22%326,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8887,0651739745,34%884,47
IS-27531,5432439542,03%446,49
SU-122A5416,9325438648,19%930,75
T28 Prototype8901,5739638146,72%843,26
SU-100Y 6647,7738937644,68%913,83
Centurion Mk. I8652,9745136748,23%671,10
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7738,7139935742,58%815,80
AMX AC mle. 488840,6040735344,76%742,40
M66612,3535634049,41%893,05
FV4005 Stage II101023,8443634038,82%494,83
Object 703 Version II 81067,9358033847,34%988,86
T-100 LT10572,7457233142,30%459,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101171,8966731245,51%862,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8323,8536730645,10%380,20
M56 Scorpion 7742,4542630546,56%887,39
Panhard EBR 10510429,4550530446,38%284,91
Conqueror9914,4353230243,71%592,10
Churchill I5296,6224530147,51%440,46
T-50-2 6375,5637929945,15%881,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6449,8929329752,19%673,20
T110E4101416,9256129440,82%800,51
SU-86466,0728029051,72%579,80
IS-7101288,0055828242,91%843,57
T3091109,6838928138,43%687,36
Type 59 G 8748,6550927940,50%665,06
VK 30.01 (P)6416,0932027849,28%567,77
60TP Lewandowskiego101506,2664827743,68%971,91
T297859,4944027647,10%952,09
O-I6570,7035627447,45%847,64
O-I Experimental5631,4739127250,00%1287,82
Type 64 6379,9042327052,96%860,06
T376326,8033626952,79%797,11
T-34-3 8886,8251126042,69%850,41
212A91160,2057825650,39%1068,97
Prototipo Standard B91020,8750925343,87%714,73
Type T-345229,4623024348,97%462,75
Type 586349,0929024044,17%469,28
T92 HMC101178,8858123947,70%912,71
SU-855404,7925523549,36%815,40
Hummel6407,4225723447,44%440,18
Comet7567,1436123440,60%673,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68341,1245023339,91%343,56
VK 30.01 (D)6369,2530623246,55%527,98
T-549767,6555222039,55%517,53
Ikv 90 Typ B7513,3728621937,90%461,12
Grille 15101249,8751121940,64%632,75
Conqueror Gun Carriage101339,7151721848,17%1129,07
Bretagne Panther 6596,7146921844,04%892,13
M18 Hellcat6391,7025921543,72%454,24
BDR G1 B5332,4625221047,62%496,75
IS7690,6445320752,66%842,91
T78 6698,6245420646,60%841,66
ISU-152K 8901,7052220538,54%702,44
Centurion Mk. 7/19780,0250520243,56%499,94
WZ-113G FT101436,3658120141,79%745,22
Object 705A101566,5974219446,39%1085,35
T-345186,1219519352,33%336,69
T-448657,2349619142,93%633,76
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5143,1915919043,16%143,25
SU-1006529,5131418647,85%766,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591022,9958018352,46%958,86
Progetto C50 mod. 669914,8346018048,33%677,36
Tiger I7565,6937817645,45%555,98
Jagdtiger91278,5055817447,70%948,67
Leopard Prototyp A9623,3636817444,83%340,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101367,1854017350,87%847,32
Grille5423,9026517152,05%918,66
UDES 169992,7553617040,59%723,01
M4A1 FL 10 6629,5446416747,90%949,64
59-166321,1033616545,45%726,00
Object 268 Version 4101413,4857916344,17%818,99
Škoda T 509854,0353716243,21%542,48
M10 RBFM 5489,5345816150,93%886,33
T675294,9524515554,19%573,21
Type 3 Chi-Nu5255,6922815448,05%529,33
Caernarvon8872,5156115246,05%846,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J466,2114315244,08%38,09
ShPTK-TVP 100 81001,3757915040,00%823,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65101310,8660414747,62%877,80
Dicker Max 6655,4447414750,34%1029,95
TVP T 50/51101317,4662714645,21%907,05
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8401,2840914438,89%444,11
SMV CC-567876,3955214250,70%1101,59
Saryuda 91298,5768013849,28%971,83
Object 4309987,1561213647,79%739,30
M24 Chaffee5155,2227213449,25%361,61
AMX 50 1209786,4941313241,67%476,75
53TP Markowskiego8952,6553313143,51%916,46
Super Conqueror101127,6556213142,75%625,13
Object 70491226,7057713042,31%746,21
Object 25791150,4646812851,56%1003,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007585,4736112752,76%810,34
1108552,3442412642,86%379,66
T1 Heavy5471,7335412548,00%906,82
T-34 shielded 5439,1939812454,03%1023,42
AMX 13 757454,7637712343,90%747,37
SU-1527621,4135312248,36%701,07
Charioteer8552,5640612240,16%327,55
SU-1018736,3545512142,15%602,31
Challenger7504,8130812052,50%510,88
Object 268101489,7159011740,17%837,13
UDES 14 Alt 58742,1153511650,00%789,30
AMX 50 Foch91082,1842911643,97%687,08
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5178,7222511647,41%286,01
AMX ELC bis5251,8825911549,57%700,74
IS-2 shielded 7793,2349411049,09%890,30
Cromwell B 6643,4056711052,73%1133,26
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481027,5760810946,79%972,31
P.43 ter7569,2857610656,60%804,53
Excalibur 6621,2946910643,40%757,90
STA-18694,8454810447,12%709,47
Type 619756,8148310439,42%424,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29980,2551510432,69%551,54
Char de transition 6741,0756410450,96%1131,48
Škoda T 256407,6326510238,24%531,69
KV-15277,9225010244,12%351,52
14TP4182,8421810035,00%401,43
M127692,164939843,88%721,69
XM66F 81212,887269854,08%1195,36
Tiger II8780,025009750,52%724,18
BT-74111,241549655,21%264,74
Ferdinand8798,303509643,75%599,60
P.43 bis6411,553479441,49%520,46
Panhard AMD 178B6216,403789446,81%415,53
A-20552,031749354,84%154,43
M8A14166,731899349,46%255,06
45TP Habicha7627,885109242,39%656,53
Black Prince7442,223699243,48%337,64
Tiger (P)7468,732949236,96%315,52
Pz.Sfl. IVb4237,541999252,17%717,78
B14137,361698838,64%123,22
Type 2597 Chi-Ha363,101198850,00%84,61
Ho-Ri 3101332,825748843,18%688,88
Crusader6201,141888638,37%301,36
SU-54140,131558644,19%134,96
Object 777 Version II 91011,845598647,67%746,42
O-Ni7682,684898548,24%723,53
AT 77765,254258549,41%825,86
CS-538544,104738438,10%455,56
Type 1 Chi-He4152,802268356,63%365,27
Object 2639948,185448337,35%527,83
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8858,615998348,19%880,58
AMX 12 t6361,774108240,24%763,13
Matilda4147,902088150,62%243,69
Škoda T 245288,452618051,25%673,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4151,292008046,25%330,02
M5A1 Stuart483,331877948,10%85,36
Somua SM 81300,867177844,87%1277,09
M446509,173457751,95%748,40
Strv 746504,823787643,42%721,92
VK 100.01 (P)8794,145907643,42%656,74
Churchill Crocodile 6870,417537661,84%1419,77
Leo7638,835157550,67%887,63
WZ-131G FT6677,954197544,00%963,53
WZ-111-1G FT8987,656287550,67%993,79
Lorraine 40 t 8913,084777537,33%764,67
M415267,812247444,59%238,22
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5445,702847444,59%784,69
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5444,963847342,47%1089,20
60G FT5546,903817143,66%1051,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4121,812247052,86%298,54
KV-26383,393347045,71%434,56
Object 277101371,374997034,29%749,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507794,196276952,17%916,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7651,754086850,00%884,47
25TP KSUST II5120,622176639,39%5,09
AMX 404162,802066645,45%447,69
Churchill VII6403,143196650,00%569,75
IS-6 B 8838,094776631,82%639,06
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101163,806416540,00%627,20
TNH T Vz. 519974,955856338,10%545,52
P26/404206,371776041,67%327,42
KV-137396,293175947,46%454,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6298,763865952,54%607,12
T-28479,251535641,07%15,68
Pz.Kpfw. II215,801155644,64%37,98
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9596,775065633,93%234,10
Emil I8777,915455545,45%624,42
Type 5 Heavy101566,627275538,18%909,38
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,151955433,33%221,65
CS-599868,226335450,00%656,37
FV601 Saladin8516,834385433,33%293,18
AE Phase I 91203,265675438,89%795,42
T14 5523,815045343,40%865,15
P.435200,452435347,17%320,76
WZ-111 model 1-49758,835345347,17%494,40
Vz. 44-17557,853905330,19%451,99
Type 95 Heavy4241,582165345,28%615,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E317,551245356,60%159,58
S35 CA5296,852925339,62%377,54
Sturer Emil7670,585215362,26%928,18
SDP 58 Kilana8909,125475240,38%710,27
FV217 Badger101385,486275242,31%777,43
AMX 50 Foch B101248,626565253,85%786,29
Covenanter5119,201655137,25%117,27
SU-130PM 8908,275435143,14%644,00
IS-5 (Object 730) 8939,186075149,02%971,79
T1 Cunningham143,621085048,00%59,38
TNH 105/10008706,125805054,00%743,87
STB-1101062,145765040,00%585,53
Churchill Gun Carrier6180,961755032,00%28,01
M3 Lee4170,962394946,94%445,03
Panzerjäger I262,00884938,78%0,00
Cobra 9976,175754839,58%577,74
Ikv 723146,041464748,94%276,61
Sav m/43479,891544746,81%72,08
Wespe365,83994736,17%3,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu6744,065114742,55%936,77
AMX AC mle. 467511,304534755,32%584,85
SU-14-17504,622644744,68%516,11
KV-1SA 5492,814854746,81%920,40
Marder II349,13994636,96%0,00
KV-1 shielded 5521,305794647,83%922,78
SDP 44 Burza6803,425594553,33%1603,78
SU-26323,25854440,91%25,20
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,233604447,73%831,93
Sexton I 3195,392094443,18%438,16
Manticore10542,275444436,36%341,58
SU-1828,14614344,19%46,69
Centurion Action X101254,795934348,84%809,01
BZ-176 8971,156654153,66%809,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101340,685924042,50%700,02
Matilda LVT 4541,956314062,50%1315,73
Type 62 7341,444163948,72%547,66
SU-14-28803,385563943,59%706,33
M5 Stuart487,131683943,59%35,02
Object 4168568,955323948,72%499,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474276,051753935,90%693,21
Kunze Panzer 91022,545423938,46%715,24
AMBT 8850,085563850,00%775,22
Panther II8583,734953745,95%512,47
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8889,384863732,43%759,82
Valentine3177,532663661,11%597,37
Type 4 Ju-To7699,614423644,44%693,40
Type 578796,615673638,89%630,39
Panhard EBR 909584,085503644,44%631,33
D2358,061233542,86%12,61
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2119,061993548,57%527,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6656,804223542,86%879,78
Marder 38T4186,771773537,14%217,06
FV215b 101318,717233455,88%954,88
M60 101175,795683438,24%664,97
Object 430U101303,065743438,24%762,20
K-91101199,826443444,12%740,68
T-463138,301723354,55%483,32
T56 GMC349,271013336,36%0,23
Vz. 60S Dravec 101721,308043348,48%1039,82
Škoda T 40 6692,035183366,67%1374,04
MTLS-1G14 3221,482413327,27%693,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5298,524303348,48%938,63
Vickers Medium Mk. III356,591323253,13%108,57
AMX 38335,971263246,88%63,53
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,941893148,39%446,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3146,711853158,06%470,21
AT 158995,524853132,26%833,30
40TP Habicha6301,833233043,33%317,96
T-832 8803,206083040,00%532,87
Churchill III 5752,139373060,00%1731,54
Valiant 5434,735043046,67%835,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5475,214912955,17%1051,45
T-116 3179,342892962,07%751,15
MKA 2180,032322944,83%520,85
T698577,505172850,00%540,69
AMR 35 2158,142292860,71%733,92
M7 Priest3156,331662762,96%417,82
T110E5101433,266062733,33%804,21
Pawlack Tank6516,814102762,96%801,10
Tiger 131 6832,006512744,44%1283,07
Object 252U 8914,707502762,96%956,66
Emil II9863,923772619,23%452,95
Vickers Medium Mk. II269,56982552,00%181,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza9954,287072560,00%792,08
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5489,764832536,00%594,60
BT-7 artillery 3119,081572544,00%237,38
Object 14010865,926292450,00%525,16
M15/423194,651582343,48%376,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,22912334,78%0,25
BZ-58-2 91282,787402347,83%993,96
Nashorn6610,873552334,78%754,23
LT vz. 383120,771782268,18%484,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2160,361772227,27%558,49
Hotchkiss EBR7206,683902231,82%149,77
T-34 with L-11 4378,054902254,55%1274,84
Carro d'assalto P.887811,574932152,38%1003,69
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8440,103402138,10%205,73
L-60 251,521382147,62%89,53
Ashbringer 101346,107072147,62%784,50
SU-76M4121,501462060,00%251,28
SU-85B4197,751542045,00%293,56
Renault UE 573114,751522040,00%102,30
Somua SAu 404190,902342060,00%456,59
MT-256368,953962045,00%1058,59
Pvlvv fm/422123,111441947,37%386,74
Vz. 55101435,115851931,58%736,16
Ikv 1035296,162831947,37%538,97
A46 6287,635011963,16%913,87
T26E5 8307,583411947,37%151,17
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4259,893561942,11%493,05
StuG III Ausf. G5594,173151850,00%1244,12
Hotchkiss H35218,001071855,56%120,65
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6408,782951827,78%383,35
T28 Concept 7392,562921844,44%282,02
M3 Stuart3128,181971758,82%448,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C360,941671735,29%16,01
Staghound Mk. III6228,003261741,18%143,90
10TP3108,131411631,25%153,25
TVP VTU Koncept8449,442841631,25%270,35
SDP wz 66 Grom 8759,065271637,50%448,99
Strv m/40L3107,601091540,00%105,83
BT-2248,871221560,00%172,24
Jagdpanzer IV6608,872931546,67%897,70
Rinoceronte101801,206091533,33%998,80
CS-63101218,075211526,67%685,81
SU-2-122 5234,203951566,67%507,09
50TP prototyp 8860,933321421,43%601,62
M374203,791721450,00%579,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8495,866081450,00%611,82
FV230 Canopener10942,715611435,71%378,13
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81114,436151435,71%1010,63
CS-52 LIS 8729,076271457,14%760,32
Fantôme 91005,796751450,00%817,92
Leichttraktor117,31911361,54%183,87
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,001991361,54%344,43
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10270,315791338,46%27,32
Lorraine 50 t 9562,154201338,46%225,33
D1250,75831233,33%1,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G319,421441266,67%239,44
Leopard 110608,834741241,67%219,52
T-60287,751981266,67%350,23
XM551 Sheridan10199,675191241,67%71,04
Ares 90101313,176481250,00%812,85
FV227 Conceiver8916,256831250,00%886,39
Toro 9879,926411250,00%592,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,002131250,00%258,75
LT vz. 352179,732351172,73%999,17
Renault NC-31148,27861154,55%125,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101068,275061136,36%592,00
Type 91 Heavy3110,362131163,64%347,37
NC 70 Błyskawica10795,644141127,27%260,78
Pz.Kpfw. VII10966,364771127,27%379,67
HWK 128190,363441118,18%25,44
M-V-Y101298,916291136,36%644,47
XM69 Hacker111481,554041118,18%599,00
Lago4147,002601050,00%290,67
Maus10879,704871020,00%320,44
Renault FT AC2107,601021030,00%166,17
AMX 13 10510884,306551040,00%712,67
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6298,004121050,00%677,76
Strv S1 8853,003031030,00%519,46
Heavy Tank No. VI 6669,904951060,00%1111,43
ISU-122S 7934,605091050,00%1097,38
T-54 first prototype 8521,103361020,00%325,50
WZ-120-1G FT 81205,104431050,00%1185,74
T1 HMC264,00108955,56%247,42
T3 HMC2162,22188955,56%645,62
GSOR the TANK 9884,11565944,44%644,85
Ares 758714,78415911,11%523,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581063,11699933,33%676,59
LTP 369,5697933,33%48,88
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81065,78454944,44%978,84
122 TM 8763,33560944,44%607,08
Strv fm/211125,13219875,00%814,56
4TP179,88179850,00%212,53
Kranvagn101273,25594837,50%630,22
ARL V396321,38306825,00%273,53
T57 Heavy101096,63476825,00%435,76
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8691,75677862,50%793,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8872,88412837,50%894,93
IS-3A 8867,88669850,00%727,20
ELC EVEN 90 8368,13485862,50%667,99
Strv m/382130,00183728,57%369,87
M14/412196,14199742,86%543,10
7TP2160,86168728,57%366,33
T34 8831,14473714,29%625,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505230,00194757,14%393,22
UDES 15/16101395,71472728,57%774,22
Vz. 71 Tesák10732,14683757,14%675,45
T110E3101495,29566728,57%765,52
ST-II101663,43565728,57%995,33
Obsidian 8721,1426770,00%620,83
TS-6 91120,86634728,57%642,88
Object 268 Version V 101060,57586728,57%467,62
Tortoise91029,14482757,14%721,96
LHMTV8165,57392728,57%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2121,67210683,33%674,04
O-Ho81031,00484616,67%772,27
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,00166666,67%364,92
Cruiser Mk. II2142,33219650,00%490,02
BZ-75101594,83674650,00%1075,01
E 10010465,17645633,33%41,29
Waffenträger auf E 10010585,67527666,67%332,42
M-II-Y7914,00475650,00%1115,95
T-29 3445,00420650,00%1562,23
King Tiger (Captured) 7875,17683666,67%1104,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,80130540,00%276,60
Renault FT112,8087560,00%171,32
M2271,00217580,00%329,68
ST vz. 39423,00201580,00%261,00
SMV CC-678483,00342520,00%219,09
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2386,60408560,00%1272,39
Excelsior 5139,40386540,00%3,10
Chrysler K GF 8766,60460520,00%568,21
T26E3 Eagle 7 7963,80693560,00%1197,46
Nergal 81140,60879580,00%1220,97
Panzer 58 Mutz 8235,6018250,00%0,00
Renault Otsu168,50168450,00%125,03
MS-1111,7539425,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank250,75131425,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4141,25144425,00%41,12
PTZ-78112194,75692425,00%1039,35
AMX M4 mle. 5410934,50398425,00%351,56
Concept No. 5101196,50702450,00%729,31
Patton the Tank 91027,50555425,00%864,76
Lago M38 3447,50335425,00%1029,01
M16/43 Sahariano 3396,00441450,00%917,37
43 M. Toldi III 3204,00308450,00%919,18
Semovente M415122,677830,00%0,00
E 759671,33379333,33%295,50
M48A5 Patton101066,0047030,00%499,04
AMX 30 B10277,33410366,67%261,00
KV-1S6722,67533333,33%1013,10
Windhund 8756,3322530,00%427,46
Object 274a 8840,3340630,00%724,16
T-45 2324,33389366,67%1807,33
TOG II* 61343,67876366,67%2778,62
Stitch 8400,3334530,00%116,72
OCP Peacekeeper 91764,3351130,00%1443,36
Kolohousenka180,5087250,00%213,80
Fiat 3000153,50104250,00%76,78
Chi-Ni2317,00215250,00%1671,97
121101644,506132100,00%1355,47
Cruiser Mk. I1184,50253250,00%952,97
11310763,5020320,00%262,26
Type 71101741,00761250,00%1291,13
SU-100M17404,0022220,00%252,60
E 50 Ausf. M10198,50520250,00%146,00
Achilles60,00147250,00%119,38
T-70372,504820,00%0,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0051250,00%114,04
T6 Medium4478,5023520,00%843,80
Cromwell Applique 5954,00780250,00%2437,91
Object 283 9979,0055320,00%712,08
IT-3 4324,00356250,00%869,78
M-IV-Y 81346,5011222100,00%1573,42
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81043,00642250,00%885,82
Tetrarch 260,505020,00%26,34
AMX ELC 901 6132,504982100,00%309,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5500,50606250,00%1169,39
113 Beijing Opera 10949,5033120,00%421,45
KR-1111336,5064820,00%600,89
AT-120,00831100,00%261,00
WZ-132-110138,0019210,00%0,00
IS-4102212,0069310,00%1737,53
WZ-111 model 5A10167,0042010,00%0,00
AMX 50 B101323,0029910,00%696,43
Pz.Kpfw. I299,0015610,00%176,90
T-62A101392,0042210,00%893,67
Chieftain/T95 81274,0013141100,00%1841,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,003631100,00%261,00
Taschenratte111999,0043510,00%761,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2785,0099010,00%3954,32
Lansen C 80,0015010,00%0,00
KV-5 81483,0053410,00%1241,67
T7 Combat Car 241,001181100,00%261,00
T92 80,0027010,00%0,00
StuG IV 5326,003141100,00%730,74
M4A1 Revalorisé 830,002251100,00%261,00
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9227,005791100,00%270,05
Chi-Go 7905,0037210,00%755,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-29
Left: 2026-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2025-07-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-04-20
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-24
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2024-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-19
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-24
Left: 2023-11-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-07-27
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-10-28
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2021-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-11-26
Left: 2020-10-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-05-02
Left: 2019-11-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-01
Left: 2019-04-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-28
Left: 2019-04-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-09-07
Left: 2018-10-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-10-25
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-20
Left: 2017-10-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-10-10
Left: 2019-03-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-10
Left: 2016-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2015-03-08