amargos

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-11-22

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32831622152
Ø Tier6,859,008,738,88
Victories1627849,58%233,33%1359,09%7549,34%
Defeats1622249,41%466,67%940,91%7549,34%
Draws3311,01%00,00%00,00%21,32%
Battles survived823425,08%116,67%731,82%3321,71%
Tanks destroyed216380,6620,33110,50740,49
Destruction ratio0,880,400,730,62
Tanks spotted374441,1450,83150,681480,97
Damage dealt746,09825,831.125,05955,61
Capture points267040,8100,0000,00300,20
Defense points157710,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience527,10469,50678,82638,29
WN7904,27346,38856,83687,93
WN8999,85391,77985,37770,01
Total
Battles32831
Ø Tier6,85
Victories1627849,58%
Defeats1622249,41%
Draws3311,01%
Battles survived823425,08%
Tanks destroyed216380,66
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted374441,14
Damage dealt746,09
Capture points267040,81
Defense points157710,48
Experience527,10
WN7904,27
WN8999,85
Past 24 hours
Battles6
Ø Tier9,00
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt825,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,50
WN7346,38
WN8391,77
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier8,73
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt1.125,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience678,82
WN7856,83
WN8985,37
Past 30 days
Battles152
Ø Tier8,88
Victories7549,34%
Defeats7549,34%
Draws21,32%
Battles survived3321,71%
Tanks destroyed740,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted1480,97
Damage dealt955,61
Capture points300,20
Defense points00,00
Experience638,29
WN7687,93
WN8770,01
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories7542,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9956,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4626,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed900,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2331,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt954,780,000,000,00
Capture points2791,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1020,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience588,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories7542,86%
Defeats9956,57%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived4626,29%
Tanks destroyed900,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted2331,33
Damage dealt954,78
Capture points2791,59
Defense points1020,58
Experience588,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2477,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt453,030,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience255,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories722,58%
Defeats2477,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived26,45%
Tanks destroyed90,29
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted401,29
Damage dealt453,03
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,87
Experience255,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed91,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt434,220,000,000,00
Capture points151,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience388,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed91,00
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted131,44
Damage dealt434,22
Capture points151,67
Defense points00,00
Experience388,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3445,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4053,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2026,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted951,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,750,000,000,00
Capture points1401,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points921,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience623,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3445,33%
Defeats4053,33%
Draws11,33%
Battles survived2026,67%
Tanks destroyed280,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted951,27
Damage dealt752,75
Capture points1401,87
Defense points921,23
Experience623,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2789000
Victories126545,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats146452,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws602,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived83429,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16030,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27881,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt628,230,000,000,00
Capture points28231,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22560,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience486,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles2789
Victories126545,36%
Defeats146452,49%
Draws602,15%
Battles survived83429,90%
Tanks destroyed16030,57
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted27881,00
Damage dealt628,23
Capture points28231,01
Defense points22560,81
Experience486,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories3053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2442,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2341,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.233,140,000,000,00
Capture points2013,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points160,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience615,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories3053,57%
Defeats2442,86%
Draws23,57%
Battles survived2341,07%
Tanks destroyed240,43
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted420,75
Damage dealt1.233,14
Capture points2013,59
Defense points160,29
Experience615,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (397)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T675729,27526102655,07%1907,10
Dicker Max 6733,7149297351,49%1368,76
T-1506592,1140562849,52%939,82
KV-15387,1428656444,68%649,11
AMX 13 757475,9258855752,42%907,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81268,6964952451,15%1456,81
KV-856616,4642751751,45%1020,75
Grille 15101561,6157951546,41%1037,15
T-1091061,2862043649,54%909,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91621,3068841249,03%1437,88
KV-37807,5246639551,14%1003,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4248,7222737152,02%555,34
T376452,1060833554,63%1264,11
IS-381012,3066932647,55%1081,80
Leopard Prototyp A91264,9771532652,15%1169,23
Jagdpanther II81167,8060731349,52%1226,50
T-54 ltwt.9831,2869830753,42%1298,17
Type 64 6502,9663530554,75%1341,16
AMX 13 909671,8958528447,89%831,05
ST-I91173,8663228350,18%991,21
KV-48816,7456928346,29%788,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91068,3561328048,93%961,64
M18 Hellcat6616,5452427646,74%1018,09
Cromwell B 6663,7261927455,47%1338,89
Jagdpanzer IV6442,6430326950,19%654,96
VK 30.02 (D)7676,5355625950,58%993,70
Leopard 1101434,1762825449,61%1019,61
Object 4168830,8360124347,74%944,90
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81455,6465622945,41%1469,26
AMX 12 t6349,1256222852,63%811,76
Jagdtiger91767,5867622547,11%1544,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101388,5566722048,18%1089,78
Jagdpanzer E 100101396,8956422049,55%891,51
M10391135,2762521647,69%962,22
Jagdpanther7835,9056321449,07%1077,34
G.W. Tiger91267,2761121449,07%1182,05
IS-7101347,3862721343,66%927,71
IS7865,2050021052,38%1191,66
G.W. Tiger (P)81239,1369820751,21%1523,46
T-5491111,3270119951,76%1076,01
Indien-Panzer8859,1557619349,74%1006,38
Churchill I5386,0930519145,55%652,17
VK 30.01 (D)6502,4852819150,79%893,49
Cromwell6550,9453418749,73%1059,27
WZ-1328601,0958617843,26%897,97
Lorraine 155 mle. 507740,7551317848,31%929,88
G.W. Panther7864,6053317447,13%949,61
Tiger (P)7998,6372116554,55%1388,78
Type 4 Heavy91028,2960216446,95%799,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7672,8653116244,44%936,29
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5252,9822416243,21%490,12
G.W. E 100101236,9456316053,13%1044,50
VK 100.01 (P)81007,2066616056,88%1149,81
T-284107,8816015749,04%143,00
T297966,1074115757,32%1247,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518921,4458815647,44%891,89
AMX 50 12091082,5158015543,87%804,31
Pudel 6728,5664614957,05%1481,00
StuG III Ausf. G5240,5219714942,28%308,55
Sturer Emil7819,8654814749,66%1160,90
Tiger I7796,2860214650,00%962,43
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6684,1765214453,47%1359,24
T25/27760,6359614353,85%1080,05
M41 Walker Bulldog8454,9659213851,45%643,73
O-I6630,2855613450,75%1116,35
AMX 50 10081080,4164913354,14%1175,96
ARL 446601,4844113245,45%918,28
T28 Concept 7916,2964213253,03%1280,76
AMX M4 mle. 457739,3153713141,98%839,89
O-Ni7988,9973612653,97%1353,28
Škoda T 5091036,0066512352,03%856,33
TVP VTU Koncept8864,9358212238,52%918,38
Tortoise91058,0261112142,15%633,84
Black Prince7746,4062312054,17%957,02
UDES 0381057,9253912045,83%1022,04
Konštrukta T-34/1007760,6066311856,78%1218,86
A-447719,3160411851,69%1101,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559997,1967811853,39%894,51
Type 586548,2353411743,59%1009,79
AT 86501,5248711554,78%836,51
Sturmpanzer II4218,1115611444,74%563,43
Centurion Mk. 7/19918,8662311346,90%734,04
T-50545,8519611349,56%97,40
MT-256296,9249411344,25%695,31
LTTB8604,6872411359,29%1155,24
Hummel6537,5934711143,24%695,55
Emil II9975,8658611141,44%616,50
O-Ho81129,9579511163,96%1327,79
Strv 103-091416,5667911053,64%1168,43
Churchill VII6527,2548611049,09%843,55
M26 Pershing8802,3556011041,82%816,93
M10 Wolverine5410,7842511049,09%848,86
Comet7904,4576710951,38%1588,03
M46 Patton9868,9451110932,11%513,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8542,6556110846,30%728,79
T56 GMC3218,5629910750,47%713,65
T28 Prototype81112,7368610752,34%1270,63
T-345279,3230410648,11%608,90
AMX 13 F3 AM6553,1446810556,19%855,59
M66574,4751710450,96%811,61
Škoda T 40 6560,3452610450,00%955,95
WZ-1317736,2668010347,57%1801,70
Ho-Ri 28757,8554310350,49%666,32
WZ-132A9626,6056910144,55%687,48
Mäuschen91076,8267810151,49%844,14
T25 Pilot Number 1 8960,3073710150,50%1202,45
Ikv 90 Typ B7899,225779950,51%1331,55
Caernarvon8764,875399838,78%564,94
Tiger II8793,885869745,36%700,73
T-46373,521189542,11%60,55
Grille5341,021979545,26%571,95
T3281210,797929455,32%1368,63
M127826,326289455,32%1117,47
HWK 128470,075409441,49%556,77
A-436459,924769343,01%739,58
VK 30.01 (H)5479,614689245,65%1179,14
SMV CC-678899,435449148,35%799,43
O-I Experimental5590,145459152,75%1148,15
AT 158871,945699042,22%717,68
M24 Chaffee5274,944998960,67%930,67
Škoda T 256561,775378847,73%1033,00
T-70396,471398639,53%99,99
Type 4 Chi-To6550,025208547,06%987,20
53TP Markowskiego8908,406118545,88%933,38
Ikv 65 Alt II6719,645068445,24%1230,83
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8968,266098439,29%861,60
E 7591010,726078239,02%670,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 8909,016268240,24%984,84
IS-27674,945338143,21%636,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4120,231898150,62%144,78
Centurion Mk. I8798,045718139,51%878,79
T207687,966428053,75%952,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9914,456268043,75%637,44
Spähpanzer Ru 2519502,786137951,90%578,68
M10 RBFM 5676,845707955,70%1406,35
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6505,055037847,44%851,09
M415508,554907759,74%914,88
M40/M438652,295967753,25%572,37
Matilda4123,531947552,00%178,78
T499607,875897546,67%664,73
SU-855370,813407250,00%781,42
Emil I8886,296377247,22%818,95
Type T-345266,503627247,22%562,34
Spähpanzer SP I C7644,926507258,33%1293,55
Leo7915,546497153,52%1443,84
SU-1527665,234667143,66%729,60
STA-18758,724997130,99%736,37
Hotchkiss EBR7328,444267132,39%416,70
SU-1006787,816307064,29%1541,17
AMX ELC bis5142,603977044,29%237,91
S-517692,406126852,94%764,50
M5A1 Stuart480,192546854,41%136,10
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481008,477066854,41%1113,64
LHMTV8477,165496841,18%645,61
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7631,674496643,94%766,15
Matilda IV 5506,355866659,09%1371,79
VK 36.01 (H)6555,325106543,08%824,14
TNH 105/10008759,885166536,92%611,27
VK 28.016334,114736546,15%837,20
Panhard AMD 178B6315,974206544,62%727,63
Panther/M10 7875,886976553,85%1447,49
SMV CC-567832,025306435,94%931,53
SDP 58 Kilana8959,726476454,69%907,62
T-100 LT10899,536166440,63%846,39
BDR G1 B5400,864006357,14%751,67
M446723,245466349,21%1315,65
Object 430 Version II9956,755566339,68%664,29
AT 77750,325576251,61%826,73
Strv 746668,895846160,66%1369,23
59-166535,706176144,26%1705,59
T404402,053186150,82%1117,69
UDES 14 Alt 58747,545695949,15%716,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5286,374025930,51%725,56
Škoda T 245315,913815846,55%762,43
Alecto4234,842295860,34%616,03
Renault UE 573199,742975756,14%601,09
FSV Scheme A7611,375925742,11%720,33
M-II-Y7689,705825745,61%690,82
Carro d'assalto P.887755,705715644,64%871,04
T-34-2G FT7839,145705646,43%984,54
M5 Stuart4109,243505550,91%141,61
SDP 57 Gowika7731,935335554,55%838,06
T1 HMC2113,811205453,70%553,95
Vz. 44-17525,635395448,15%488,16
M75304,674435446,30%963,43
212A91088,747525462,96%980,34
AMX AC mle. 467667,655035448,15%750,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5462,174645453,70%1153,69
P.43 bis6618,155905248,08%1146,39
T1 Heavy5263,353305248,08%343,57
T110E5101088,466315246,15%622,51
Nashorn6786,064495257,69%1430,41
AMX 65 t8890,565875240,38%850,36
VK 30.01 (P)6900,357395166,67%1935,10
Excelsior 5513,785715048,00%978,78
M4A1 Sherman5460,225934965,31%1438,45
P.435430,044684946,94%1081,57
Marder 38T4335,883384948,98%851,11
IS-2-II8616,164314936,73%400,79
SU-122A5230,431884736,17%244,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza9922,486054641,30%572,96
Progetto C50 mod. 6691311,878304660,87%1263,74
SU-14-28599,505564652,17%519,39
Škoda T 177656,306674652,17%1534,32
SU-76G FT4657,504584650,00%1614,64
ARL V396557,095134665,22%1044,25
M3 Lee4316,403234555,56%1246,69
Covenanter5121,962524551,11%230,73
BZ-587769,806204548,89%836,67
Achilles6821,764874548,89%1456,62
SDP 44 Burza6653,614814443,18%995,33
FV2078707,255714445,45%640,86
Charioteer8896,955714447,73%797,20
Vickers Medium Mk. III362,371314362,79%195,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5349,123404346,51%793,79
Renault FT164,481094250,00%199,52
FCM 36 Pak 40 3372,053894242,86%927,21
Valentine3339,833704250,00%1306,99
CS-447684,415774141,46%847,17
LPT-67 Šelma9894,077064153,66%1300,18
Marder II377,561364158,54%151,26
Strv m/425362,804154052,50%869,03
Ikv 1035415,304304042,50%917,09
Durchbruchswagen 24194,872183951,28%432,43
GSR 3301 Setter7386,796923974,36%854,51
ST vz. 394183,972413759,46%525,91
P.43 ter7684,976883764,86%1114,13
Pawlack Tank6498,573993745,95%600,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4195,314313655,56%661,56
SU-85B4193,252143647,22%320,09
Valentine AT4228,751993641,67%493,03
B14219,343563560,00%567,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison370,031043548,57%78,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3133,231933562,86%382,66
AMX 404184,263073464,71%725,89
Type 5 Ke-Ho4203,883183441,18%463,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6456,914083447,06%536,86
Ares 758840,096223441,18%736,45
Crusader6327,004553363,64%1053,82
SU-182127,471143250,00%665,09
T3 HMC2157,091563250,00%604,62
Type 3 Ju-Nu6632,975663253,13%813,95
S35 CA5417,533873243,75%788,10
Staghound Mk. III6544,755303253,13%869,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6701,415353240,63%1077,86
T25 AT7814,486073161,29%1129,60
Somua SAu 404221,973113148,39%447,48
FV601 Saladin8523,105373145,16%412,15
Pz.Kpfw. 558965,236363040,00%612,07
40TP Habicha6432,525612962,07%828,39
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3161,832472968,97%618,62
SU-100M17819,555972958,62%1061,78
Lago4217,253692850,00%564,50
Sav m/434230,363642850,00%476,13
Semovente M415376,292652828,57%552,72
Ho-Ri 19826,935312853,57%523,07
Panzerjäger I242,63972759,26%157,01
Mitsu 1085526,854412755,56%855,14
SU-76M4114,231562650,00%142,02
Challenger7755,045572653,85%921,65
VK 30.02 (M)6663,465752657,69%1248,72
Valentine II 4365,325682548,00%1248,72
T-34-85M 6814,486832552,00%1444,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4218,884632450,00%688,43
T698654,174382433,33%498,56
Matilda Black Prince 5434,755152458,33%1002,84
Type 95 Heavy4312,613882343,48%941,17
CS-538712,615332343,48%735,71
Char Futur 4 91449,305742334,78%1055,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8800,556822254,55%1519,36
M3 Stuart375,621492152,38%143,03
SU-85I 5658,335402147,62%1367,37
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8752,626332157,14%813,13
Type 98 Ke-Ni3165,852862045,00%469,58
1108472,604612035,00%247,84
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5471,004032075,00%1081,63
FV1066 Senlac 8294,703662030,00%207,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10541,956761963,16%551,67
AMX 383157,502081850,00%407,72
AT 25347,004811855,56%752,78
Cobra 9968,505481844,44%659,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,29861752,94%116,18
Pz.Kpfw. II292,531691758,82%300,50
Object 140101378,476121741,18%920,18
4TP1279,382961650,00%1454,82
Type 3 Chi-Nu5249,813251625,00%451,51
LT vz. 383129,932281560,00%489,25
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2187,071411526,67%663,35
Type 4 Ju-To7614,805011540,00%500,51
Bishop5193,601841533,33%130,82
Pz.Kpfw. I216,801021546,67%80,74
Vickers Mk. E Type B251,00901450,00%79,78
45TP Habicha7787,294931428,57%736,05
T2 Medium Tank257,93991450,00%113,95
T-60228,00961435,71%0,00
D23167,002921361,54%582,53
T-26210,001061376,92%261,00
M3G FT3274,083401353,85%773,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4133,151571338,46%145,57
SU-1018690,856221353,85%638,90
M53/M5591049,626921353,85%870,91
M8A14227,084071266,67%568,23
FV230 Canopener10997,585031233,33%350,08
Churchill Crocodile 6780,677791266,67%1266,40
LT vz. 35283,821231118,18%139,58
M22237,454011145,45%1156,12
Strv m/40L3162,093481163,64%537,41
Stuart I-IV3229,363241145,45%778,00
25TP KSUST II5248,183911163,64%543,76
M2 Medium Tank399,732371163,64%320,57
60G FT5699,365301163,64%1724,96
Cruiser Mk. III348,64941145,45%36,18
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3136,452491154,55%591,58
Leichttraktor122,20671040,00%0,00
MS-1137,30681040,00%0,00
Type 91 Heavy3210,702581040,00%490,34
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro278,901321030,00%56,98
Maus101081,307071050,00%625,37
Patton the Tank 9645,604351030,00%328,54
T7 Combat Car 232,101001020,00%0,69
Type 62 7920,22782955,56%2176,48
BT-22195,33374966,67%1210,40
P26/404383,44406955,56%1172,00
Renault NC-31152,22117933,33%16,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,67381988,89%435,71
M-III-Y8824,11521922,22%695,57
M15/423289,13427875,00%939,73
14TP4109,38210837,50%101,84
Ikv 723146,25404887,50%441,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68333,88526850,00%397,06
Renault Otsu1159,14277742,86%641,88
Renault FT 75 BS2124,57144757,14%675,86
Type 95 Ha-Go2176,57285728,57%698,57
T-26G FT2131,14203742,86%215,51
Tetrarch 286,29128728,57%153,60
Light Mk. VIC 213,2997742,86%44,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 8902,00734757,14%929,27
Chi-Ni2132,83177650,00%505,67
Hotchkiss H352107,50132633,33%260,14
D1298,00181666,67%427,55
Pvlvv fm/42286,17250650,00%231,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 2181,33417683,33%1127,73
T-804168,00213650,00%510,90
StuG IV 5453,50345650,00%1157,38
Vickers Medium Mk. I1145,60253560,00%814,94
Strv m/382161,00323520,00%587,67
M2 Light291,00196540,00%116,35
Cruiser Mk. I191,00194540,00%213,60
Cruiser Mk. II2176,60396560,00%779,94
Pz.Sfl. IC 4198,80292540,00%330,75
T1 Cunningham17,25139475,00%261,00
7TP2225,50300450,00%670,39
Strv 103B10878,50424425,00%304,39
IS-410815,00731475,00%551,13
Renault FT AC2159,25280475,00%688,77
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 673,00280425,00%3,10
ELC EVEN 90 8594,50517450,00%927,05
Strv fm/21173,33233366,67%362,33
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2137,00259333,33%513,79
Black Prince II 7915,00887366,67%1279,41
IS-2 shielded 7718,33450366,67%808,84
KV-1SA 5373,33415333,33%477,35
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8481,67312333,33%241,41
Tiger 131 61508,331032366,67%3247,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6408,33605366,67%1006,01
SU-100Y 6860,33320333,33%1157,27
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 354,33131366,67%230,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2161,67387333,33%575,78
WZ-120-1G FT 8546,67403333,33%274,36
Fiat 3000163,00190250,00%131,43
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,50262250,00%602,77
GSOR the TANK 9779,50619250,00%529,04
T-50-2 6757,00603250,00%1952,03
T-29 3230,00505250,00%684,71
Strv S1 8640,005962100,00%569,31
LTP 3119,00123250,00%366,89
Char de transition 6880,00839250,00%1500,23
FCM 2C 3352,505332100,00%1160,93
Super Hellcat 71866,50799250,00%2555,52
Kolohousenka1162,002341100,00%817,22
M14/412398,008071100,00%2178,64
CS-63102004,0042510,00%1374,50
Gabler’s Destroyer 5396,0040710,00%1115,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51016,008421100,00%2191,32
T-34 with L-11 40,0015810,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 391,002691100,00%269,12
T-116 30,003831100,00%261,00
Kunze Panzer 9397,009151100,00%315,34
IS-2M 7563,0049510,00%388,79
T-45 2148,0010710,00%426,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 596,0023710,00%3,10
Ram II 5582,007161100,00%1581,03
L-60 220,0015210,00%0,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3684,0038110,00%1901,67
M22 Locust 3195,004361100,00%826,58
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,004810,00%0,00
T 55A 9977,0038110,00%542,29

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-11-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2017-04-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-28
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-17
Left: 2016-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2017-04-24