Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

_darkhell_

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-07-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37436062270
Ø Tier8,120,0010,3010,55
Victories2065655,18%00,00%3353,23%15356,67%
Defeats1637343,74%00,00%2946,77%11442,22%
Draws4071,09%00,00%00,00%31,11%
Battles survived1078828,82%00,00%1422,58%7728,52%
Tanks destroyed419031,1200,00701,133691,37
Destruction ratio1,570,001,461,91
Tanks spotted486271,3000,001001,614171,54
Damage dealt1.754,410,002.495,353.204,20
Capture points373361,0000,0020,03970,36
Defense points186850,5000,0000,00740,27
Experience708,010,00960,711.073,16
WN71523,110,003765,991695,37
WN82202,060,004347,353085,50
Total
Battles37436
Ø Tier8,12
Victories2065655,18%
Defeats1637343,74%
Draws4071,09%
Battles survived1078828,82%
Tanks destroyed419031,12
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted486271,30
Damage dealt1.754,41
Capture points373361,00
Defense points186850,50
Experience708,01
WN71523,11
WN82202,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles62
Ø Tier10,30
Victories3353,23%
Defeats2946,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1422,58%
Tanks destroyed701,13
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted1001,61
Damage dealt2.495,35
Capture points20,03
Defense points00,00
Experience960,71
WN73765,99
WN84347,35
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier10,55
Victories15356,67%
Defeats11442,22%
Draws31,11%
Battles survived7728,52%
Tanks destroyed3691,37
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted4171,54
Damage dealt3.204,20
Capture points970,36
Defense points740,27
Experience1.073,16
WN71695,37
WN83085,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1080000
Victories55451,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49045,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws363,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32730,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9700,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19341,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.319,450,000,000,00
Capture points12611,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5980,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience892,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1080
Victories55451,30%
Defeats49045,37%
Draws363,33%
Battles survived32730,28%
Tanks destroyed9700,90
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted19341,79
Damage dealt2.319,45
Capture points12611,17
Defense points5980,55
Experience892,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories2338,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3456,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1728,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,680,000,000,00
Capture points440,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points661,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience594,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories2338,33%
Defeats3456,67%
Draws35,00%
Battles survived1728,33%
Tanks destroyed560,93
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted801,33
Damage dealt1.295,68
Capture points440,73
Defense points661,10
Experience594,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt422,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience463,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories787,50%
Defeats112,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed50,63
Destruction ratio1,67
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt422,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience463,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt322,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience113,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt322,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience113,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles292000
Victories15653,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13646,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10636,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2550,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2110,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.170,180,000,000,00
Capture points5501,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points14254,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience667,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles292
Victories15653,42%
Defeats13646,58%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10636,30%
Tanks destroyed2550,87
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted2110,72
Damage dealt1.170,18
Capture points5501,88
Defense points14254,88
Experience667,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5818202020
Victories296350,93%840,00%840,00%840,00%
Defeats278647,89%1260,00%1260,00%1260,00%
Draws691,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived214636,89%630,00%630,00%630,00%
Tanks destroyed49540,85150,75150,75150,75
Destruction ratio1,351,071,071,07
Tanks spotted73611,27402,00402,00402,00
Damage dealt1.767,751.911,401.911,401.911,40
Capture points114081,96693,45693,45693,45
Defense points189803,2620410,2020410,2020410,20
Experience786,61645,65645,65645,65
Total
Battles5818
Victories296350,93%
Defeats278647,89%
Draws691,19%
Battles survived214636,89%
Tanks destroyed49540,85
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted73611,27
Damage dealt1.767,75
Capture points114081,96
Defense points189803,26
Experience786,61
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted402,00
Damage dealt1.911,40
Capture points693,45
Defense points20410,20
Experience645,65
Past 7 days
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted402,00
Damage dealt1.911,40
Capture points693,45
Defense points20410,20
Experience645,65
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories840,00%
Defeats1260,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived630,00%
Tanks destroyed150,75
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted402,00
Damage dealt1.911,40
Capture points693,45
Defense points20410,20
Experience645,65

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19770018
Victories98549,82%00,00%00,00%1266,67%
Defeats97849,47%00,00%00,00%633,33%
Draws140,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived60330,50%00,00%00,00%527,78%
Tanks destroyed19020,9600,0000,00160,89
Destruction ratio1,380,000,001,23
Tanks spotted32171,6300,0000,00351,94
Damage dealt2.463,090,000,002.937,17
Capture points20491,0400,0000,00563,11
Defense points15760,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience898,710,000,001.169,39
Total
Battles1977
Victories98549,82%
Defeats97849,47%
Draws140,71%
Battles survived60330,50%
Tanks destroyed19020,96
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted32171,63
Damage dealt2.463,09
Capture points20491,04
Defense points15760,80
Experience898,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories1266,67%
Defeats633,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived527,78%
Tanks destroyed160,89
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted351,94
Damage dealt2.937,17
Capture points563,11
Defense points00,00
Experience1.169,39
Anzeigen

Tanks (421)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81248,81594122651,47%1889,05
Grille 15102574,1258488454,75%2380,64
IS-381694,7969076259,32%2389,74
KV-26809,4744372050,42%1584,49
Jagdpanzer E 100102417,4655072051,11%2052,96
ST-I91340,4555161547,15%1269,35
T-34-3 81092,5850259647,99%1391,86
Panhard EBR 105101641,0083853753,07%2253,49
Manticore101975,62103750762,92%3420,01
IS-4102142,4461750052,60%1979,90
IS-7102376,9275846554,84%2319,94
M18 Hellcat6563,9737344450,90%968,66
T26E4 SuperPershing 8986,8452644249,77%1342,82
KV-48656,6544742845,33%592,18
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91637,7650342151,07%1517,84
AMX 13 909899,7250841050,49%1406,60
S-517655,4232040944,01%695,67
KV-37514,4737040845,10%478,71
T-1091777,5264438855,15%1962,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81946,7089638856,96%2511,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102353,9276437753,32%2372,60
E 100102668,4385137650,80%2244,26
T92 HMC101648,8769536756,95%1463,31
Leopard 1103384,4399635861,17%3637,72
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81337,1744835448,31%1459,17
M40/M4381014,5937834354,81%1126,44
O-I6892,8448833555,22%1782,12
Object 140102881,23103632561,54%3079,69
Ferdinand81501,1252331854,09%1786,66
M53/M5591569,3551531558,73%1712,06
Waffenträger auf E 100102603,9662430758,31%2032,82
Object 277102535,3393630260,26%2458,46
T3092690,5691128957,09%3078,73
Jagdtiger92053,1156428857,64%2000,38
SU-122-44 71198,3654327755,60%1895,84
Jagdpanther7783,4439626846,64%1019,91
Strv S1 81611,9161526555,47%1909,09
AMX 30 1er prototype91920,4860326051,92%2276,09
T9593159,27122225566,27%3695,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81966,83108924857,66%2883,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91599,1263224350,62%1921,29
E 25 71578,10102724059,58%2901,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3238,1337723954,39%1343,90
ELC EVEN 90 8994,86103922466,07%2735,74
Cromwell6715,4945121655,09%1647,74
Taschenratte115279,56145021662,96%4513,48
T-34-85M 61229,0084821661,57%2598,24
Super Conqueror103542,37113321161,61%3769,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8989,3758520752,66%2078,07
AMX 13 757550,1740620245,54%1064,64
M127881,0435520049,50%1115,61
BZ-176 82573,82135619972,36%3517,49
leKpz Borkenkäfer113019,48123919464,95%4424,69
Kranvagn103120,3499019355,44%2949,81
Maus103390,39113519364,77%3739,46
STB-1102878,73102019263,54%2932,17
Jagdpanzer IV6444,4632419153,40%739,79
Škoda T 256759,1048418955,56%1719,37
Object 279 early 103500,70116418962,43%3131,43
Panhard EBR 9091171,0591818859,57%2200,96
FV3046623,1032218749,20%1098,21
E 7592646,65103018655,91%2992,41
TVP T 50/51103191,56101417560,00%3493,84
T110E3103431,12104117565,71%3096,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81816,8899917460,34%2742,68
AMX 12 t6571,3841317348,55%1712,96
FV4005 Stage II102678,6578517357,23%2585,67
M54 Renegade 82240,69115517361,85%3115,05
ISU-122S 71018,2647917243,60%1495,88
Strv 103B103214,6398916963,91%3198,93
Object 705A102808,6282516950,30%2364,52
ShPTK-TVP 100 82198,52109816163,35%3358,79
114 SP2 103565,9197916063,75%3125,08
AMX 30 B102008,7671615646,79%1826,96
Leopard 120 Verbessert113851,86112015261,18%4298,80
SFAC 105 82569,52108614963,76%3319,54
T675297,2535014751,70%556,43
WZ-219113162,35117314761,90%4813,89
T1 Cunningham1168,8225914550,34%1069,01
T-1506329,0729314446,53%336,67
59-166738,8949514056,43%2880,47
M446480,3927714046,43%721,99
IS71131,6260313861,59%1920,32
60TP Lewandowskiego103390,47106113761,31%3319,80
Object 703 Version II 82155,53120213762,04%3021,95
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071019,7345113655,88%1376,98
AMX 13 F3 AM6736,0734813453,73%1135,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4343,9131213353,38%912,77
Churchill I5135,3923113246,97%71,99
BZ-75103236,17107912963,57%3308,10
Tiger II81734,7098712464,52%2366,86
AT 86388,0636012454,84%607,06
StuG III Ausf. G5158,8520411847,46%167,20
MBT-B 103579,70108511864,41%3513,02
SU-855194,9020111443,86%216,67
FV215b 102940,1095411349,56%2688,09
DBV-152 103734,74100211366,37%3542,80
113 Beijing Opera 103172,82107111259,82%3414,12
KV-15459,5233610850,00%926,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5201,8724610745,79%357,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,3224610540,00%645,24
T 55A 91602,7469010359,22%1661,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81901,7290310252,94%2450,76
AT 25331,013039949,49%697,77
Alecto4149,101799944,44%192,20
M24 Chaffee5320,503379850,00%1044,94
BZT-70 103280,2210219555,79%2691,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 518918,945339450,00%970,12
M415390,582439343,01%480,81
Hirschkäfer113239,459149358,06%2605,79
M60 102450,888839256,52%2439,16
VK 72.01 (K) 103245,2910389057,78%2789,24
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101941,218428952,81%2446,05
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81756,0912078969,66%4342,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5160,792558747,13%334,33
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 103158,998748652,33%2798,06
AMX M4 mle. 54103660,5811758567,06%3630,43
Covenanter5135,062408356,63%346,10
AMX 67 Imbattable114604,1712597866,67%3939,29
Gryphon 103140,069617750,65%2889,10
Ho-Ri 3103613,1610197663,16%3189,10
T25/271026,536847656,58%1542,75
T376466,594197655,26%1326,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68854,458247668,42%1967,53
IS-2-II81699,769467655,26%2356,62
AMX 50 B102736,169737562,67%2729,10
Object 70592288,4310037565,33%2739,77
T-284103,991837452,70%162,90
KV-856816,314557450,00%1565,91
Type 5 Heavy103866,6011807365,75%3285,93
Birch Gun4226,941816937,68%645,82
Object 260 103163,3310456957,97%3091,38
Bishop5507,162916857,35%1287,32
Sturer Emil7546,373296744,78%584,54
Black Rock 113441,7910126746,27%2416,37
Churchill VII6190,002806640,91%66,97
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81517,448536648,48%2326,54
SU-85B4200,981996540,00%270,57
AMX 404128,162226357,14%393,33
AMX ELC bis5334,983296347,62%1168,38
Serpente 93629,8112746269,35%3601,20
Schwertwal 103166,9210936070,00%2753,87
Jagdpanzer E 90 92599,9310036061,67%2500,03
TBT 92750,4510106045,00%2623,21
Projet Louis 91540,138966053,33%2357,98
Lorraine 120 Alby 82826,1813286065,00%3324,75
Ares MTB 92312,9710706058,33%2612,42
BZ-79114317,6312165961,02%3433,74
KR-1113814,2812295862,07%3268,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5337,282865752,63%903,53
Hotchkiss EBR7905,467815763,16%2644,32
IS-M81812,0910205766,67%2492,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4100,912415644,64%141,06
KV-1SA 51258,6311975671,43%4105,82
Matilda4276,242585554,55%718,15
Char Futur 4 92610,2910345567,27%2792,48
T-45 2249,612955438,89%1323,04
Sexton II397,151115339,62%150,32
M8A14172,682285352,83%310,12
Object 26392393,219985358,49%2802,39
Headshaker 93089,0811205358,49%3176,84
T28 Concept 71086,816075364,15%1857,23
Tiger I71208,178575259,62%1805,57
VK 20.01 (D)4190,982645246,15%430,57
LT-432 8758,677595250,00%1395,42
Buryan 92719,9411395162,75%2579,98
PGZ-70 92648,0210765056,00%3115,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114065,2913134969,39%3437,15
T28 Prototype81602,088994862,50%1933,38
Strv K 92469,6710394858,33%2918,78
Emil II92599,8711554768,09%3230,95
Ikv 1035578,213534746,81%1655,99
VK 100.01 (P)81905,079854650,00%2566,02
SU-130PM 82128,1310534663,04%2863,12
Object 430U103054,6911314568,89%3090,68
Cruiser Mk. II2120,591584447,73%374,34
FV215b (183) 102559,727774353,49%2421,56
Ikv 65 Alt II6569,143624250,00%964,82
M374268,952624254,76%941,82
SU-10181947,7910244276,19%2531,06
O-I Experimental5773,544804153,66%1708,75
Marder II3107,071554158,54%223,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4158,072434158,54%462,25
Lion 102662,599274158,54%2771,48
VK 36.01 (H)6937,207094050,00%1764,86
Object 268 Version V 102521,957383951,28%1967,69
Hurricane 102692,6910143966,67%2526,36
XM57 82694,0011853855,26%3250,70
Ashigaru 103106,719673860,53%2822,43
Valentine AT4142,921333737,84%138,54
Challenger71789,7610333770,27%3257,00
Ares 90 C113718,7012003759,46%3458,92
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103608,4311533772,97%3083,83
Charioteer81845,649223663,89%2568,89
HWK 30 8875,178593655,56%1747,90
O-Ni7846,514353554,29%1021,27
T110E5103391,3112163571,43%3376,90
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91799,8011243560,00%3849,82
Type T-345409,183263452,94%1062,13
SU-76M4139,001533444,12%175,83
GSOR 1008 82076,919413452,94%2559,26
Lago4341,583053354,55%1188,16
Type 5 Ke-Ho4115,092023351,52%210,73
Coccodrillo 103101,739043345,45%2364,18
Marder 38T4364,702583339,39%890,40
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82070,3310433366,67%2616,65
Škoda T 56 81950,709963348,48%2202,55
Cobra 92400,529893354,55%2849,06
VK 30.01 (P)6662,785413256,25%1199,82
Vercingétorix 91866,888893253,13%2033,69
FV4004 Conway92005,268623158,06%2114,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82378,1611273170,97%3061,09
E 65 Zwilling 82435,1911363148,39%2521,53
XM69 Hacker112957,357673125,81%1993,28
Sentinelle 92641,3511783170,97%3109,38
Vickers Medium Mk. III3140,871793046,67%389,11
SZDV Vz. 50 82205,0310093056,67%2786,33
CC-46 Pancernik 93016,4011323063,33%3638,89
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91978,639433053,33%1927,49
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92713,1310743050,00%2706,38
LTC II 91748,3010003063,33%2846,88
FV225 Collector 92752,1012433073,33%2927,26
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102978,6010783066,67%2688,70
Black Prince II 71864,0312233056,67%3499,45
Pike 92701,2310943060,00%2661,44
SU-122V 92734,0011453063,33%3251,37
Windhund 81419,678003053,33%1765,80
H3 92145,0710003063,33%1995,91
TS-6 92514,9010833060,00%2676,58
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81956,139923060,00%2292,77
Prototipo 6 82293,5311463056,67%2815,05
Chi-Se 81799,239253053,33%2166,33
Vz. 62 Jasan 92488,1310673063,33%2491,42
Husarz 82437,2310063046,67%2936,01
Krazownik 82499,6012853066,67%2711,68
Kame 92692,6711343066,67%2889,57
Stridsyxa 82316,7012633070,00%3135,67
Ambassador 93051,8312713076,67%3488,84
AMX ELC 901 61084,139593056,67%4201,90
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103311,6010413040,00%2443,10
BZ-74-1 81935,809803060,00%2305,09
Yong Bing 93159,6711903053,33%3321,53
IMT 81754,7710143066,67%2408,11
Brennos 81776,639883060,00%2465,48
Ziqiang 92416,3010843050,00%2561,70
M-VII-Y 92826,8712093070,00%2502,30
Yongshi 103429,4711113066,67%3059,25
SPHT 92652,8310373053,33%2351,06
M-VI-Y (120) 92695,0011073060,00%3421,72
Terrifiant 93021,6712593060,00%2966,04
AHT-7 103229,079683070,00%2817,40
Leox 92764,4010133050,00%2676,50
Durendal 102624,978973050,00%2179,65
KB-52 93241,2312443060,00%3649,09
M47 Chevalier 92293,279943053,33%2471,87
T-13 103710,2011733063,33%3705,73
Object Veles 103836,5311943066,67%3428,49
Object 265-II 91689,637253036,67%1453,05
Jezevec 93086,9312953066,67%3747,86
T56 GMC3101,281452948,28%149,84
Grant4264,542862860,71%928,48
Cruiser Mk. III3137,141822857,14%559,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3138,322492864,29%525,14
SDP wz 66 Grom 82260,8611412871,43%2707,93
Emil I82031,9310862762,96%2877,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4143,671992762,96%396,62
Bisonte C45 81914,5910012748,15%2186,53
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,15952638,46%26,61
Vz. 71 Tesák101708,389092669,23%2332,82
AS-XX 40 t113229,7311742665,38%3437,53
Predatore 92304,3110582657,69%2689,54
VK 30.01 (H)5900,647632552,00%2362,16
Tiger (P)71470,8410002560,00%2412,43
ST vz. 394280,502242441,67%750,68
Vz. 55103452,6310632458,33%3532,55
T3 HMC2164,131872445,83%620,56
Object 452K 102534,799212454,17%2244,15
Crusader6104,132242356,52%181,82
Ares 90102150,178632356,52%1904,74
AltProto AMX 30 82112,7010832347,83%3062,06
WZ-114 92209,5210742365,22%2579,49
King Tiger (Captured) 71426,529462356,52%2471,99
Škoda T 245489,323372254,55%1408,61
T-463123,052212259,09%463,98
M5 Stuart4155,142602157,14%333,89
AMX 13 57 71092,109532157,14%2393,20
VK 28.016139,702162030,00%94,70
Achilles61134,158092065,00%2387,81
Char Mle. 75 91860,9010892060,00%3165,51
NC 70 Błyskawica102800,848891952,63%2187,64
Somua SAu 404189,531971963,16%484,28
T110E4103437,269311947,37%2925,60
Löwe 81965,1111631973,68%2783,70
Light Mk. VIC 2149,891961926,32%696,22
AMX 383114,172281861,11%314,89
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2103,001471844,44%233,69
Ho-Ri Shugo113230,7210811872,22%2735,11
Pz.Sfl. IVb4287,672751861,11%944,24
Panhard AMD 178B6303,614501855,56%793,19
Object 268 Version 4102640,228811855,56%2163,81
Object 780 102765,069991866,67%2077,13
SU-14-281085,827791764,71%1112,40
Monkey King 102918,718871752,94%2940,58
Type 98 Ke-Ni3225,692631662,50%1054,74
Loyd Gun Carriage227,50701650,00%90,48
SARL 424412,444801675,00%1738,74
Tiger-Maus 93114,8812181668,75%3166,74
T-29 3286,752621643,75%992,52
AE Phase I 92413,319411650,00%2214,44
Konštrukta T-34/1007401,274081553,33%499,60
Leo71765,8010531560,00%4307,04
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,403431566,67%473,71
Chieftain Mk. 6 102975,278801540,00%2843,01
AMX 13 105101467,278151540,00%1631,09
SMV CC-6781308,149111471,43%1753,61
Object 261101637,939271478,57%1454,83
Sherman III5317,712711428,57%552,03
Durchbruchswagen 24407,075611478,57%1340,15
K-91102618,799921457,14%2450,49
WZ-111 Qilin 102452,008281442,86%2076,98
M7 Priest3148,691631361,54%405,98
Vz. 63P113975,3810091346,15%2650,28
ST-62 Version 2 103185,9210421361,54%2751,90
105 leFH18B2 5971,926181241,67%1977,76
25TP KSUST II5300,833141241,67%477,57
Sav m/434291,583121283,33%880,39
M48A5 Patton102802,337171241,67%2283,67
WT auf E 100 Phönix 103389,509291258,33%2295,00
FV1066 Senlac 8878,508381266,67%1883,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2116,641671127,27%241,93
ARL 4461100,916711136,36%1962,92
CS-52 LIS 81034,558021163,64%1174,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2157,184251181,82%845,80
43 M. Toldi III 399,091671163,64%464,94
Stuart I-IV3159,802681060,00%627,99
Type 95 Heavy4222,802771070,00%794,43
Centurion Action X103624,4012451070,00%3515,55
40TP Habicha6871,22617955,56%1767,52
Renault G15246,78566977,78%678,24
Cruiser Mk. I188,33116944,44%227,19
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7492,00277944,44%576,21
AMX 50 Foch B101580,33901977,78%1159,99
IS-2 shielded 71419,56949966,67%2204,91
Caliban 81983,111086966,67%2912,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81979,00870944,44%2069,72
TOG II* 61469,441036955,56%3312,31
Saryuda 93318,891307966,67%3719,35
StuG IV 5333,00254955,56%770,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 81624,00842944,44%2072,49
BT-74451,25325825,00%1596,05
T-262105,25160850,00%349,80
T7 Combat Car 273,50172875,00%350,15
Ikv 723322,43351757,14%1147,56
BV-111112650,57768728,57%1694,78
Type 91 Heavy3167,33197666,67%580,95
Renault UE 57345,6792650,00%87,48
M-IV-Y 81741,33940650,00%2316,76
Toro 92154,67936650,00%1931,05
Nergal 82252,831312683,33%3250,54
Strv m/40L3230,80341560,00%792,93
Type 95 Ha-Go293,00136560,00%326,23
Vz. 44-171128,40630520,00%1186,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,80251520,00%182,49
M2 Medium Tank3106,207850,00%135,15
Wespe3290,40326580,00%1185,39
Pz.Kpfw. I258,40154540,00%18,45
SU-2-122 5810,40615560,00%1924,84
E 75 TS 81791,201180580,00%2014,86
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81574,60963560,00%1968,41
LT vz. 383161,00157450,00%489,68
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2191,25268475,00%1260,36
Pvlvv fm/422118,25252475,00%499,48
Leichttraktor195,50100450,00%320,53
Object 268103284,25880450,00%2450,20
Lorraine 50 t 92859,251020450,00%4148,59
Object 777 Version II 91816,251168475,00%1980,85
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82056,00781425,00%2812,71
T95E2 8672,50507450,00%771,00
Bofors Tornvagn 82150,251247475,00%3194,80
KV-2 (R) 61395,25932475,00%2299,18
M5A1 Stuart4717,007453100,00%3821,98
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6800,00851366,67%2030,05
BZ-72-1 102143,67660333,33%1349,99
GSOR 1010 FB 81170,00742366,67%1285,16
T-44-100 81277,67973366,67%1781,94
Fiat 30001220,50270250,00%930,02
Strv m/382224,003322100,00%1098,34
Renault FT154,5010120,00%53,20
M22292,00447250,00%1823,86
WZ-1317463,00340250,00%706,02
Panzerjäger I2170,00177250,00%561,71
AT-12144,001592100,00%614,04
VK 30.01 (D)620,00221250,00%105,41
Object 907 104585,0017742100,00%5656,73
Kunze Panzer 92642,5014482100,00%3721,60
T77 81644,509752100,00%2021,66
Super Hellcat 7741,5026320,00%781,29
122 TM 81948,0067420,00%1808,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00631100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,002271100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,003610,00%0,00
MS-1139,001931100,00%264,10
Valentine393,006810,00%55,18
T2 Medium Tank2168,004241100,00%1074,05
Vz. 60S Dravec 104609,0069610,00%3207,09
E 50 Ausf. M102319,0073710,00%1343,79
Somua S353115,001741100,00%326,08
T57 Heavy103405,0012451100,00%2192,67
Chieftain/T95 81246,009601100,00%1437,52
FV217 Badger106138,0015031100,00%5625,34
T-100 LT10603,0031110,00%446,68
Pz.Kpfw. VII107367,0017221100,00%8790,69
M-V-Y101348,0010611100,00%872,35
FV230 Canopener104171,0012661100,00%2564,92
K-2 8367,006771100,00%346,18
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3531,008601100,00%2160,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104636,0015511100,00%5880,21
T95E6 102418,0014901100,00%2395,52
Caernarvon Action X 81464,0012981100,00%1945,17
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5312,009291100,00%1151,64
A43 BP prototype 6904,008481100,00%1240,97

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-07-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-07-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-24
Left: 2020-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-11
Left: 2017-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-11-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2017-05-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2018-12-02
Left: 2019-05-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-30
Left: 2020-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2021-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-31
Left: 2017-09-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-11
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-18
Left: 2017-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-27
Left: 2016-11-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-29
Left: 2016-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-02
Left: 2016-08-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-13
Left: 2016-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-27
Left: 2015-11-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-07
Left: 2015-05-11