____SHIVA____

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51389845211
Ø Tier8,279,889,899,42
Victories2539049,41%562,50%2964,44%11654,98%
Defeats2521949,07%337,50%1635,56%9545,02%
Draws7801,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1476028,72%337,50%2044,44%7435,07%
Tanks destroyed435130,8540,50410,911980,94
Destruction ratio1,190,801,641,45
Tanks spotted588181,1450,63160,362991,42
Damage dealt1.226,922.075,632.310,781.677,64
Capture points466790,91192,38190,421580,75
Defense points134770,2600,0000,00200,09
Experience660,02742,13849,11807,15
WN71045,071036,501264,451215,51
WN81308,161357,591769,931788,38
Total
Battles51389
Ø Tier8,27
Victories2539049,41%
Defeats2521949,07%
Draws7801,52%
Battles survived1476028,72%
Tanks destroyed435130,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted588181,14
Damage dealt1.226,92
Capture points466790,91
Defense points134770,26
Experience660,02
WN71045,07
WN81308,16
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,88
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt2.075,63
Capture points192,38
Defense points00,00
Experience742,13
WN71036,50
WN81357,59
Past 7 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,89
Victories2964,44%
Defeats1635,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2044,44%
Tanks destroyed410,91
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted160,36
Damage dealt2.310,78
Capture points190,42
Defense points00,00
Experience849,11
WN71264,45
WN81769,93
Past 30 days
Battles211
Ø Tier9,42
Victories11654,98%
Defeats9545,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7435,07%
Tanks destroyed1980,94
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted2991,42
Damage dealt1.677,64
Capture points1580,75
Defense points200,09
Experience807,15
WN71215,51
WN81788,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles914000
Victories36740,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51656,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws313,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23725,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5530,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11081,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.664,830,000,000,00
Capture points4270,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12001,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience619,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles914
Victories36740,15%
Defeats51656,46%
Draws313,39%
Battles survived23725,93%
Tanks destroyed5530,61
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted11081,21
Damage dealt1.664,83
Capture points4270,47
Defense points12001,31
Experience619,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99917710
Victories527552,80%00,00%00,00%330,00%
Defeats436443,68%7100,00%7100,00%770,00%
Draws3523,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived348834,91%114,29%114,29%330,00%
Tanks destroyed75340,7530,4330,4350,50
Destruction ratio1,160,500,500,71
Tanks spotted118961,19131,86131,86141,40
Damage dealt1.172,541.159,001.159,001.486,60
Capture points144411,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points113461,14568,00568,00787,80
Experience650,95226,43226,43577,70
Total
Battles9991
Victories527552,80%
Defeats436443,68%
Draws3523,52%
Battles survived348834,91%
Tanks destroyed75340,75
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted118961,19
Damage dealt1.172,54
Capture points144411,45
Defense points113461,14
Experience650,95
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt1.159,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points568,00
Experience226,43
Past 7 days
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats7100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted131,86
Damage dealt1.159,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points568,00
Experience226,43
Past 30 days
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed50,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted141,40
Damage dealt1.486,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points787,80
Experience577,70

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2440000
Victories130153,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats111945,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72629,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17460,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39771,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.627,310,000,000,00
Capture points20150,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13000,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience802,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles2440
Victories130153,32%
Defeats111945,86%
Draws200,82%
Battles survived72629,75%
Tanks destroyed17460,72
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted39771,63
Damage dealt1.627,31
Capture points20150,83
Defense points13000,53
Experience802,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (260)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81370,61822401453,14%1750,69
SU-130PM 81507,87730330150,83%1601,26
ISU-15281539,13754205153,29%1681,76
ELC EVEN 90 8501,72706196649,49%912,11
FV4005 Stage II101558,75618179847,33%1096,74
Strv S1 81185,51553174949,80%1250,33
Manticore101035,61780161049,01%1251,23
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81385,50826142652,59%1723,80
Jagdpanzer E 100101664,36623128849,84%1111,10
Panhard EBR 10510752,82638118545,49%710,94
BZ-176 81457,69852113351,81%1432,21
Char Futur 4 91731,9077596247,92%1553,22
Progetto M40 mod. 65101826,1366295248,53%1461,10
CS-52 LIS 81327,7076993849,79%1592,37
Object 261101311,8568385948,89%1026,55
T110E4101859,8468685052,94%1300,64
Object 703 Version II 81130,0068374448,12%1136,93
TVP T 50/51101863,6074573347,61%1519,28
T-34-85M 61027,6775771258,71%1995,61
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81097,8177868051,91%1502,54
Object 140101506,6665866947,09%1179,82
LT-432 8625,3166265651,07%1056,10
Leopard 1102016,2473764647,83%1647,19
121B 101683,8868764550,08%1361,08
Centurion Action X101743,8067652549,33%1348,12
Tiger (P)7558,1138048946,42%551,23
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81366,1478847250,64%1433,50
T675366,7630143448,39%681,60
White Dragon 81098,6973241348,43%1339,26
Ferdinand8799,4845040049,00%661,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4205,3920639052,56%404,26
WZ-120-1G FT 81307,5571536447,53%1357,87
Grille5408,4832736355,92%828,62
Object 268 Version 4101704,0570731949,84%1144,00
Super Conqueror101821,3175131450,64%1338,94
AMX 12 t6524,8054830953,40%1552,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101979,6376530445,39%1782,57
Jagdtiger91189,0848926838,06%744,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81728,4384226654,51%1741,64
DBV-152 102327,7278225754,47%1561,12
Šotek 81248,3773624647,56%1206,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 91720,2874323945,61%1443,90
T-50-2 6378,5442023149,78%964,38
T28 Prototype8763,3245222148,87%689,35
VK 30.01 (P)6300,6928520947,85%309,70
Cobra 91897,0080620746,86%1698,16
CS-63101546,0474620549,76%1198,86
Strv 103B101869,8966720344,83%1248,91
STB-1101554,3072119847,98%1194,41
WZ-111-1G FT8745,2445519747,21%650,66
T 55A 91587,6188619254,69%1680,06
STG 81069,9458918946,03%1193,78
TS-54 81330,2881618446,20%1370,76
WZ-131G FT6524,5929917944,69%747,22
T-34-2G FT7694,1445117445,40%779,74
T-549938,9261117243,60%811,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5162,3319617142,11%171,82
Churchill I5256,8726716951,48%369,31
T-54 first prototype 81115,6474216947,93%1506,68
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81352,8174216853,57%1642,87
T110E3101777,8171016550,30%1153,18
T-100 LT10933,7376216445,73%1048,68
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91512,2471516444,51%1180,21
Somua SM 81495,9181614948,32%1587,98
E 100101867,2871414843,24%1314,55
Predatore 91830,2976414738,78%1461,85
Cromwell6471,6639114543,45%754,93
K-2 81103,4275914548,97%1161,73
Škoda T 256598,4243114248,59%1164,65
M48A5 Patton101674,1375614148,94%1236,11
Object 430U101753,4876613949,64%1272,11
212A9978,3263513748,91%801,37
T-448730,3348713345,11%792,19
T25/27590,9844813348,87%686,36
AE Phase I 91444,8971213354,14%1270,98
Ares 90101889,3172613139,69%1333,26
Ikv 1035231,1024812951,94%405,81
M18 Hellcat6387,3331212940,31%407,17
SU-76G FT4191,7617612846,09%235,45
Object 907 101843,8180912850,00%1439,80
E 50 Ausf. M101642,2973112348,78%1230,99
Kunze Panzer 91539,3673012347,97%1398,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.490,4416012148,76%114,43
AMX 50 B101866,8971411445,61%1436,95
60G FT5276,9724411347,79%406,08
G.W. Panther7735,5851311351,33%898,70
M53/M559849,6567211149,55%647,48
Hummel6575,1138411042,73%761,00
BZ-75101699,9676611049,09%1196,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81013,3456510857,41%1275,05
IS-4101984,3480710741,12%1479,73
KR-1111878,647959840,82%1063,96
VK 16.02 Leopard5162,092079642,71%312,40
VK 28.016255,573559548,42%592,05
Object 252U 81368,146429441,49%1366,68
M8A14197,631889348,39%353,13
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101621,736779343,01%1127,21
SU-10181103,265989247,83%1234,84
Konštrukta T-34/1007538,644418949,44%691,55
Sexton II378,061058846,59%124,54
T77 81164,206288848,86%1170,32
Centurion Mk. I8748,716138754,02%875,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4153,092118747,13%366,95
CS-5991415,616998742,53%1272,73
Turtle Mk. I 81289,757438747,13%1173,53
Char Mle. 75 91054,357028639,53%1306,84
Matilda498,681598248,78%85,26
UDES 15/16101904,987308242,68%1342,21
O-I6509,644228160,49%813,12
Chrysler K GF 8938,336848150,62%984,52
IS-7101596,567118042,50%1156,90
T297891,345967949,37%997,16
M66337,653297546,67%306,08
WZ-113G FT101805,327307548,00%1114,34
Saryuda 91912,298327554,67%1600,58
121101567,887126847,06%1301,07
53TP Markowskiego8824,515086735,82%617,47
Sav m/434174,421776749,25%298,64
Conqueror9959,135446752,24%751,22
FV215b (183) 102086,046706740,30%1434,26
M40/M438999,536056646,97%1005,75
FV2078679,005796645,45%574,72
AMX 13 105101058,858166653,03%1237,60
IS-3A 81405,737356628,79%1448,58
Type 62 7644,178376552,31%1537,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7324,954286541,54%373,82
T-284170,841886443,75%325,60
Ikv 72390,731216451,56%119,55
AMX 13 909674,867556453,13%948,86
Škoda T 245344,682876347,62%788,97
Sturmpanzer II4271,482236056,67%869,35
O-Ni7630,455126046,67%611,86
WZ-111 model 5A101578,056745940,68%1052,39
Birch Gun4162,251485733,33%316,60
Type 95 Heavy4217,962325655,36%667,59
FV217 Badger101661,827665648,21%1134,93
ST vz. 394151,221875543,64%253,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68282,532525525,45%196,62
Löwe 81379,048095354,72%1662,54
Crusader6281,102934951,02%688,38
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3164,533334948,98%707,90
Type 64 6607,276584951,02%1682,39
G.W. Tiger91209,605964847,92%1115,56
Panhard EBR 909459,655104860,42%608,26
Covenanter5164,602214753,19%408,06
KV-15239,572314643,48%255,77
Char Murat 91618,207854650,00%1565,45
Super Hellcat 7740,225284641,30%860,82
T1 Heavy5597,875964555,56%1213,49
25TP KSUST II5172,412494443,18%174,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3139,451864450,00%334,82
SU-26390,19964339,53%16,51
T-345316,293434245,24%664,13
Caernarvon8860,886924254,76%891,54
T110E5101322,956834247,62%832,16
M56 Scorpion 71113,127574242,86%1801,88
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3125,611584131,71%204,73
Churchill VII6518,244244134,15%672,59
AMX M4 mle. 49 81182,987584057,50%1412,85
M3G FT3121,491403953,85%229,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3120,491733743,24%240,99
T26E4 SuperPershing 81082,958533754,05%1478,48
Stinger 101685,685823729,73%866,43
Fantôme 91683,687823745,95%1669,94
Type 91 Heavy3101,861243647,22%154,91
Black Rock 111507,517313540,00%750,39
Vickers Medium Mk. III3105,822043351,52%252,18
40TP Habicha6368,422893333,33%420,03
LT vz. 383107,031363250,00%277,46
T56 GMC3147,031663262,50%461,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 101825,918203256,25%1217,01
M446641,474733246,88%966,97
M10 RBFM 5504,914203256,25%990,10
T-34-856683,455813145,16%1273,20
Lago4212,902913053,33%558,11
50TP prototyp 81328,406363030,00%1148,90
45TP Habicha7705,975882958,62%905,45
Tiger-Maus 91662,177102934,48%1153,77
AltProto AMX 30 8988,466212832,14%877,93
IS-2M 7896,436012850,00%958,10
T3091047,374872740,74%611,94
O-I Experimental5338,813642740,74%394,70
XM69 Hacker112134,968242748,15%1404,56
StuG IV 5388,223222751,85%895,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518788,046382642,31%677,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4209,002362548,00%516,09
Object 265T 91307,136072425,00%1005,94
T3 HMC236,48732334,78%0,00
T-804392,003442369,57%1779,85
Black Prince7698,415402250,00%800,63
Versuchspanzer 5791354,957132142,86%959,92
Cruiser Mk. III378,201172035,00%98,32
T1 HMC213,56581822,22%0,00
T-46384,611301850,00%175,79
SU-18262,331061844,44%150,57
CS-67 Szakal111402,617081838,89%752,60
FV215b 101164,885661729,41%549,62
Chimera 81264,717161735,29%1013,17
M-V-Y101890,508191656,25%1369,77
122 TM 8942,946951656,25%1024,03
KB-52 91644,697911643,75%1340,57
L6/40294,731721540,00%72,42
T-29 3192,672161553,33%601,28
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)225,931351457,14%184,15
Object 274a 81484,578441450,00%1806,05
14TP4227,383051361,54%811,64
T328601,544511323,08%383,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581577,928941250,00%1423,72
T-703148,551571127,27%312,87
T-26266,901081040,00%69,49
T-26G FT2102,501231040,00%105,73
T-60257,401121040,00%1,50
Waffenträger auf E 100101702,605251030,00%859,17
T28 Concept 71069,107631070,00%1495,54
Pvlvv fm/42235,4493955,56%197,24
Panzerjäger I248,89169944,44%28,80
Windhund 81044,78771966,67%1155,94
Object 260 101393,75610825,00%680,18
T-437325,57528757,14%413,69
Tiger 131 6781,57532728,57%1006,53
MTLS-1G14 3184,57241728,57%482,47
Vickers Medium Mk. II225,00162683,33%262,07
LT vz. 352115,33114633,33%288,38
10TP3153,17215633,33%353,42
TVP VTU Koncept8244,6719960,00%13,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,83297666,67%600,90
BZ-58-2 91144,5037760,00%674,25
Loyd Gun Carriage278,00110633,33%277,48
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8589,83750666,67%639,67
Cromwell B 6780,67714650,00%1493,19
Bretagne Panther 6430,00410650,00%526,51
Pz.Kpfw. I263,20184560,00%212,82
Heavy Tank No. VI 61068,80772560,00%1599,69
T1 Cunningham172,50161425,00%190,36
MS-1121,0093425,00%0,55
AMX 13 757869,75911475,00%2091,80
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 263,25306475,00%262,87
T1E6 2184,75410450,00%873,72
T26E3 Eagle 7 71249,6753830,00%1907,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 266,00122250,00%185,19
Strv m/40L3135,50189250,00%293,70
M15/423241,005752100,00%847,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro260,50280250,00%76,03
GSOR the TANK 9358,50525250,00%172,46
SU-100Y 6680,00587250,00%990,81
Excalibur 6646,00519250,00%924,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I149,002131100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka10,001591100,00%261,00
Strv fm/2110,001041100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000163,001821100,00%309,99
Renault FT166,003610,00%112,80
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)20,001731100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,001471100,00%261,00
Leichttraktor159,002521100,00%280,05
KV-1 shielded 50,002941100,00%261,00
MKA 20,001591100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6471,006781100,00%1162,73
L-60 268,009810,00%93,18
Dicker Max 60,0013210,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,008710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-02-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-11-21
Left: 2024-08-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-10-15
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-11-20
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-19
Left: 2022-12-23