___Kid_Joe___

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles343484197846
Ø Tier7,6611,0010,219,90
Victories1849953,86%250,00%10653,81%45754,02%
Defeats1538644,79%250,00%9045,69%37844,68%
Draws4631,35%00,00%10,51%111,30%
Battles survived1160433,78%125,00%6432,49%23728,01%
Tanks destroyed352021,0220,501790,918190,97
Destruction ratio1,550,671,351,34
Tanks spotted364741,0610,252321,1810831,28
Damage dealt1.475,452.347,002.447,482.244,76
Capture points234450,6800,00690,353520,42
Defense points207900,6100,00130,071740,21
Experience626,12891,25929,66894,93
WN71386,05771,781256,961305,28
WN81962,111358,021984,321999,74
Total
Battles34348
Ø Tier7,66
Victories1849953,86%
Defeats1538644,79%
Draws4631,35%
Battles survived1160433,78%
Tanks destroyed352021,02
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted364741,06
Damage dealt1.475,45
Capture points234450,68
Defense points207900,61
Experience626,12
WN71386,05
WN81962,11
Past 24 hours
Battles4
Ø Tier11,00
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt2.347,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience891,25
WN7771,78
WN81358,02
Past 7 days
Battles197
Ø Tier10,21
Victories10653,81%
Defeats9045,69%
Draws10,51%
Battles survived6432,49%
Tanks destroyed1790,91
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted2321,18
Damage dealt2.447,48
Capture points690,35
Defense points130,07
Experience929,66
WN71256,96
WN81984,32
Past 30 days
Battles846
Ø Tier9,90
Victories45754,02%
Defeats37844,68%
Draws111,30%
Battles survived23728,01%
Tanks destroyed8190,97
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted10831,28
Damage dealt2.244,76
Capture points3520,42
Defense points1740,21
Experience894,93
WN71305,28
WN81999,74
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles187000
Victories8847,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9349,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4725,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1010,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2781,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.029,700,000,000,00
Capture points4152,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points970,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience432,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles187
Victories8847,06%
Defeats9349,73%
Draws63,21%
Battles survived4725,13%
Tanks destroyed1010,54
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2781,49
Damage dealt1.029,70
Capture points4152,22
Defense points970,52
Experience432,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,920,000,000,00
Capture points332,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13711,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience484,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories650,00%
Defeats650,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed90,75
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted80,67
Damage dealt1.265,92
Capture points332,75
Defense points13711,42
Experience484,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories7947,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4728,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1360,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted830,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,970,000,000,00
Capture points2871,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories7947,59%
Defeats8350,00%
Draws42,41%
Battles survived4728,31%
Tanks destroyed1360,82
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted830,50
Damage dealt1.206,97
Capture points2871,73
Defense points90,05
Experience529,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories433,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.417,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories433,33%
Defeats866,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived216,67%
Tanks destroyed40,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted20,17
Damage dealt1.417,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience430,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (361)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-1091922,91610112654,09%2114,29
ISU-15281421,3648696851,24%1493,66
T675595,8440694055,96%1522,41
SU-130PM 81941,5181180756,75%2320,31
T-34-856756,7146269753,23%1641,65
Panhard EBR 105101372,7268868853,78%1928,20
ELC EVEN 90 8707,9690867355,57%1566,24
IS7787,2842963850,16%1012,24
Leopard 1102822,5883661553,98%2514,04
Sherman III5631,8448759861,04%2176,08
T-100 LT101178,6286457553,39%1611,43
FV4005 Stage II102348,6063356449,65%1921,04
Object 277102600,2169152053,46%2428,55
Object 25792069,6167747751,99%2393,18
SU-1527761,7938747053,19%988,42
IS-7102978,0678544856,03%2795,49
T25 Pilot Number 1 81195,8961043650,69%1711,19
M40/M4381200,0847841652,16%1346,32
Object 430U102507,8467341350,61%2281,99
STB-1102768,4277341152,80%2490,86
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81869,0094040253,23%2535,61
AMX 13 F3 AM6969,3452739962,16%1673,38
IS-38943,7446439747,10%958,11
KV-15424,9335939055,64%875,53
Grille 15103016,7070136253,31%2349,96
Object 41681479,0659835852,79%2088,78
T 55A 92232,1481735654,49%2413,45
AMX 12 t6634,6157134355,39%2213,59
SU-14-17779,5736331749,21%1115,27
Object 140102483,7471531348,88%2244,65
KV-26849,5449630058,00%1560,81
T-50-2 6786,2272729164,95%3098,89
TVP T 50/51102657,9979526354,37%2431,55
SU-1006568,1231626345,63%866,87
Kranvagn103299,7593426057,31%3141,25
WZ-12091890,1466125954,44%2081,20
Škoda T 256880,4562425758,75%2082,44
M60 103163,2086625649,22%2962,57
M127922,6542425050,40%1186,14
T-345340,9831224749,80%836,17
AE Phase I 92230,8083021854,13%2320,42
T-4371230,8057621358,69%2414,26
BT-7 artillery 3227,5729221358,22%926,17
Char Futur 4 92345,3084220848,08%2242,62
T-34-281059,8758420247,52%1470,59
KV-856497,6332819050,53%712,81
T26E5 Patriot 81842,64112218263,74%2646,94
T-4481535,2264617858,99%2742,56
A-447939,9346116949,70%1539,49
FV215b (183) 102123,0171916552,73%1591,39
Charioteer81234,8550716351,53%1345,89
Super Conqueror102988,4194116253,70%2661,53
AMX M4 mle. 54103219,7697616253,09%3171,18
Emil II93204,49115116062,50%3862,33
FV4004 Conway91678,6351415548,39%1556,23
A-436562,5440815448,70%1150,54
121B 102567,9481115447,40%2248,96
SU-855377,3625215253,95%762,55
Tiger I7919,4149115051,33%1135,10
Black Rock 113418,41115615060,67%2797,85
Centurion Action X102992,4792414959,06%3277,99
T-34-171068,3463814559,31%1833,23
Type 586926,1455014564,14%2126,80
M446613,1332814349,65%954,94
SU-86530,1830714251,41%647,66
FV201 (A45) 7685,5850213259,85%1026,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 103821,39106412751,97%3403,14
Sherman Firefly6604,6240312548,00%1118,54
E 100102956,3185212356,10%2565,27
Object 268 Version 4102607,3675112357,72%2015,91
121102848,1396012062,50%2872,96
FV3046505,9233412051,67%845,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102317,4071811952,10%1946,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6769,3338611657,76%1450,98
MT-256438,0146611656,03%1468,91
Ikv 90 Typ B71120,0654110758,88%1735,51
Prototipo Standard B92099,9479510554,29%2329,55
Conqueror92282,7598510551,43%2379,27
LTG7695,9462210555,24%1763,01
FV4202 81451,7085510552,38%2087,71
E 5092536,39101110452,88%2732,78
T28 Concept 71096,0450710259,80%1803,87
T92 8570,2777410259,80%1124,26
IS-271121,6355710058,00%1650,17
M415430,413229966,67%739,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5527,832979951,52%1121,92
VK 30.01 (H)5343,053139652,08%726,27
Super Hellcat 71026,286819552,63%1611,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4311,653739454,26%1298,01
T-284142,191829352,69%283,38
T-463155,201649239,13%441,22
SU-122A5327,002329256,52%713,43
M-VI-Y91958,239719158,24%2169,18
Vz. 55103045,598008749,43%2464,58
Jagdpanzer E 100103262,318868758,62%2703,82
T376446,574178752,87%1296,08
Tiger 131 6873,745078754,02%1523,92
O-I6938,634658442,86%1504,50
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481697,658198346,99%2101,53
11081184,845458251,22%1360,23
UDES 15/16102697,068748256,10%2430,70
TNH T Vz. 5192114,748548149,38%1892,66
Type T-345344,323168153,09%917,85
IS-2 shielded 71278,747348164,20%1868,19
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505385,393347956,96%785,20
M8A14240,733007963,29%647,51
Challenger7755,034107949,37%948,64
T57 Heavy102952,339377856,41%2420,69
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81747,767227843,59%1792,79
LTTB8545,626357748,05%870,81
Škoda T 245383,203187648,68%1022,74
UDES 1692209,599467552,00%2476,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4365,103177364,38%1126,23
M46 Patton92218,1510517262,50%2471,12
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102630,786927255,56%2066,23
XM69 Hacker112858,749567252,78%2027,20
VK 36.01 (H)6579,083887154,93%967,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92137,317837156,34%1803,83
M-III-Y81583,308787147,89%1974,45
Type 3 Chi-Nu5351,313437051,43%935,46
Leopard Prototyp A91948,267396946,38%1797,29
E 50 Ausf. M102871,408866855,88%2633,09
Object 70592218,168306861,76%2601,34
T-804158,252086749,25%441,65
Panther II81548,988506654,55%2302,77
Emil I81607,068256546,15%1874,01
Ikv 1035459,233326563,08%1179,39
M48A5 Patton103144,289726552,31%2866,83
IS-M81508,468146550,77%2010,03
StuG III Ausf. G5524,523246457,81%1331,34
AMX 50 10081543,947636445,31%1718,60
T-54 ltwt.91303,649566456,25%2540,56
M5 Stuart486,782476361,90%201,06
Grille5603,083696360,32%1580,70
Nashorn6846,714916353,97%1478,39
Panhard EBR 9091048,507646245,16%1713,18
Bishop5493,232976150,82%1060,41
CS-5992252,539876056,67%2634,82
AT 25351,873406068,33%885,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68591,055986043,33%970,55
Object 260 102845,939576058,33%2501,39
Konštrukta T-34/10071172,426405966,10%2170,79
AMX 50 12092191,838555850,00%2099,32
AMX 13 9091300,629315863,79%2340,41
AMX 50 B102447,347425841,38%1856,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri7988,705045745,61%1484,28
Cobra 92355,868755747,37%2153,29
Alecto4318,322895657,14%884,47
M24 Chaffee5222,553105545,45%605,15
Durchbruchswagen 24155,561845540,00%176,53
113103257,6010155366,04%3116,54
FV230 Canopener103349,6411285358,49%3326,88
KR-1112923,2110645356,60%2164,70
Centurion Mk. 7/192227,3310235253,85%2806,58
ST-I92600,219535246,15%2733,06
Carro d'assalto P.8871392,489345058,00%2271,96
M374165,481815054,00%442,14
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3293,963955072,00%1855,19
Škoda T 5092025,377714951,02%1978,22
CS-5381264,147614946,94%1660,75
Type 6892698,0410334948,98%3035,02
P.43 bis61097,928314860,42%2562,98
AMX M4 mle. 5192575,949964841,67%2661,02
Hotchkiss EBR7426,006784856,25%883,86
50TP Tyszkiewicza92406,779394742,55%2485,47
SU-54158,021874647,83%225,37
T9593019,3710444654,35%2710,92
Pz.Sfl. IVb4409,632884658,70%1442,58
VK 100.01 (P)81485,338594650,00%1715,55
Hummel6581,043794551,11%804,14
TVP VTU Koncept81182,735904531,11%1484,65
VK 168.01 (P) 81328,046854546,67%1644,21
M2 Light2277,454034463,64%1517,67
UDES 0381399,456064440,91%1276,12
Type 6191478,937364351,16%1414,28
SU-182136,001534360,47%817,16
Centurion Mk. I81892,409714348,84%2890,42
T-5491871,167794355,81%2053,09
Bofors Tornvagn 81803,308494353,49%2101,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3118,172004273,81%372,54
Jagdtiger92445,609184264,29%2506,87
T28 Prototype81614,768424252,38%1842,05
Matilda4456,563674151,22%1478,75
P.44 Pantera81453,128554153,66%2361,95
AMX 13 105101420,618454153,66%1820,43
Mäuschen92098,598194143,90%2076,94
Versuchspanzer 5792901,9312214158,54%3260,54
S35 CA5502,183474070,00%1118,45
E 7592394,3810443951,28%2626,57
T-45 2217,333223971,79%1269,68
Renault Otsu1131,372523847,37%444,91
SU-10181275,036293850,00%1287,02
Birch Gun4170,892233852,63%507,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8599,719283876,32%1206,48
P.43 ter7983,416793745,95%1569,15
UDES 14 Alt 581753,008863655,56%2269,28
O-I Experimental5697,504423661,11%1417,28
Marder II3119,561483644,44%146,09
SU-85B4268,362373658,33%626,91
T110E5103511,8311583663,89%3116,69
53TP Markowskiego81808,609853560,00%2420,70
SU-263106,741283542,86%76,74
T-262101,651353438,24%285,39
KV-481312,977223441,18%1381,83
M-V-Y102950,249103452,94%2489,53
M7 Priest3142,731763363,64%387,02
Type 95 Heavy4247,553013345,45%716,15
Indien-Panzer81356,187103342,42%1751,80
T54E192635,3010613354,55%2862,74
M5A1 Stuart4193,633153275,00%711,28
Black Prince7980,477903256,25%1236,09
Sexton II3111,691313237,50%203,50
Caernarvon81998,759953243,75%2573,35
M26 Pershing81795,759583256,25%2585,87
Object 26391822,948173256,25%1645,11
STA-181327,746793138,71%1771,12
Marder 38T4401,773403167,74%1125,49
AMX ELC bis5241,453503151,61%704,33
Type 1 Chi-He4268,502643053,33%736,19
Object 705A102406,336153056,67%2061,32
AMX 404228,032782948,28%812,94
Tiger II82101,6610572955,17%2826,57
Tiger (P)71601,418592937,93%2301,72
SU-76M4105,961492853,57%150,66
Covenanter5122,541522839,29%126,90
Type 71103236,2910752860,71%2789,07
T6981650,798612853,57%2311,38
ST vz. 394174,112092748,15%372,06
Ferdinand81491,486922740,74%1472,91
AMX 105 AM mle. 474283,782822766,67%1099,11
T803113069,598822737,04%1951,88
TNH 105/100081621,358442650,00%2054,56
Type 4 Chi-To6868,126362552,00%1871,81
T3091828,088702572,00%1654,37
T56 GMC385,201162528,00%27,60
Somua SAu 404221,642312548,00%476,04
M-IV-Y 81617,928532564,00%1805,27
Cruiser Mk. III380,001242441,67%112,42
WZ-111 model 1-492797,3510742356,52%3215,30
AMX 13 757821,877172356,52%2088,12
Object 252U 81874,439202343,48%2294,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5221,453392259,09%676,48
Kampfpanzer 67102773,0510212254,55%2368,77
Pz.Kpfw. 5582774,7713442268,18%3591,79
Progetto C50 mod. 6691607,956192133,33%1149,00
T2882314,7110542152,38%2996,39
T-505114,751732035,00%105,49
T-70395,401682045,00%136,26
Jagdpanzer E 90 92524,959732060,00%2359,63
Renault UE 573136,631401931,58%179,16
Type 5781961,619651850,00%2346,40
Sturer Emil7902,566041861,11%1265,55
T26E5 81303,335141833,33%1316,77
StuG IV 5300,943051861,11%724,72
Pz.Kpfw. II284,711451735,29%105,03
Sav m/434351,353261776,47%1106,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91737,658421747,06%1809,48
Grant4241,312791662,50%802,53
Type 5 Ke-Ho4383,133651668,75%1565,18
Vz. 44-17983,257081662,50%1193,49
SU-100M17497,193541656,25%534,38
Object 430 Version II92627,8812511687,50%3833,01
VK 30.01 (P)6805,606011546,67%1246,63
L-60 2116,132331553,33%535,90
P.435397,004631457,14%1068,26
AT-12118,071521464,29%423,17
BZ-58-2 92456,2910011471,43%2813,62
Type 63 81819,008701435,71%2045,96
TS-5 81755,366281450,00%2101,39
M3 Stuart3115,461711346,15%260,83
Leo71792,5411101361,54%4033,25
Churchill I5461,623581361,54%1022,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4470,233551346,15%1508,83
Object 777 Version II 92613,0010731369,23%2696,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3163,582321275,00%600,87
Leichttraktor186,831741250,00%262,56
Cruiser Mk. IV4145,501291233,33%212,34
FV226 Contradictious 81659,838831250,00%1710,89
Hotchkiss H35245,551341163,64%189,83
Ikv 723159,092021145,45%266,36
Maus101988,918501163,64%1588,49
AMX M4 mle. 4571224,829771190,91%1801,21
Taschenratte112236,737711145,45%1103,78
ARL 4461031,106431050,00%1935,75
AMX 38374,101851050,00%96,03
AT 86553,105401090,00%1026,85
FV2078760,56474922,22%607,30
Somua S353249,22231944,44%547,79
Chimera 81848,00792944,44%1845,13
D23279,00291862,50%1091,63
Stuart I-IV3226,75313862,50%950,96
Type 98 Ke-Ni3206,63271875,00%936,63
MS-11166,88205862,50%940,60
M53/M559595,38710862,50%513,30
LT vz. 383140,43277757,14%515,48
60TP Lewandowskiego102310,14607757,14%1784,05
Panzerjäger I2108,86154757,14%327,54
Black Prince II 71232,43852742,86%2077,45
T-34 with L-11 4354,14565785,71%1289,79
Kolohousenka1137,33231650,00%526,85
Strv m/40L3245,833156100,00%885,79
Type 91 Heavy3225,50228633,33%591,70
Wespe3124,67172650,00%312,09
T3 HMC277,00150666,67%304,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3383,17350650,00%1633,83
FV4025 Contriver112743,00729633,33%1488,34
Obsidian 81417,501068666,67%2038,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I132,4075540,00%2,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,00108540,00%52,76
Lago4175,00264560,00%485,11
BT-22151,80272580,00%760,89
T1 HMC287,00138580,00%494,22
Vickers Mk. E Type B2121,80204540,00%291,55
IS-4102746,40899540,00%2330,25
T404524,803865100,00%1598,40
Loyd Gun Carriage2225,80175540,00%1474,31
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,00232560,00%396,26
T-602192,80233560,00%891,14
M-II-Y71607,401131560,00%2964,15
GSOR the TANK 90,001750,00%0,00
M22123,252484100,00%609,77
Lorraine 39L AM397,75130450,00%171,20
DS PZInż5492,50338475,00%1160,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2163,50232450,00%568,91
Waffenträger auf E 100101321,00443425,00%552,63
Object 43091457,25611475,00%1314,69
LT vz. 352261,00306366,67%1463,51
T1 Cunningham136,675230,00%0,00
B1491,67197366,67%248,86
25TP KSUST II5249,002193100,00%583,79
Type 2597 Chi-Ha324,0084333,33%0,00
M3G FT3213,33312366,67%693,79
T110E3101722,00946366,67%1264,01
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0042333,33%0,00
T-34 shielded 5641,33389333,33%1291,05
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8577,67418333,33%352,02
43 M. Toldi III 360,338530,00%0,89
BT-74148,50128250,00%333,22
Type 95 Ha-Go2265,504082100,00%1514,78
Pvlvv fm/422115,503662100,00%492,97
Renault FT AC2124,501972100,00%501,21
Windhund 8979,50510250,00%769,40
Kunze Panzer 9699,0028320,00%332,92
T-29 3104,50133250,00%184,43
MTLS-1G14 3340,0026620,00%1458,42
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2234,003691100,00%1636,75
Renault FT129,001421100,00%261,00
Renault FT 75 BS20,00310,00%0,00
4TP1562,0043310,00%4685,44
Vickers Medium Mk. III3306,003521100,00%1361,21
M2 Medium Tank3196,002231100,00%729,14
Valentine AT4273,004371100,00%888,21
Chieftain/T95 8422,006441100,00%476,58
T18 HMC3178,003051100,00%760,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 689,0020010,00%0,00
Object 283 9632,0076510,00%318,46
Pz.Sfl. IC 4418,003651100,00%1188,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61821,00163510,00%8936,12
KV-220-2 51016,006521100,00%2421,02
Cromwell B 60,00211100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,0010810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-28
Left: 2025-09-15
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-11-17
Left: 2025-01-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-07-31
Left: 2024-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-14
Left: 2024-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-25
Left: 2023-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2023-01-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2022-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-08
Left: 2022-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-10
Left: 2023-03-13