__Sponge_Bob

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37220006
Ø Tier8,940,000,009,50
Victories2152057,82%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Defeats1523840,94%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Draws4621,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1108529,78%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Tanks destroyed427901,1500,0000,0061,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,001,50
Tanks spotted572021,5400,0000,0010,17
Damage dealt1.997,840,000,002.356,00
Capture points387801,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points195760,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience868,600,000,00710,50
WN71559,730,000,001359,54
WN82313,390,000,00261,00
Total
Battles37220
Ø Tier8,94
Victories2152057,82%
Defeats1523840,94%
Draws4621,24%
Battles survived1108529,78%
Tanks destroyed427901,15
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted572021,54
Damage dealt1.997,84
Capture points387801,04
Defense points195760,53
Experience868,60
WN71559,73
WN82313,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Ø Tier9,50
Victories466,67%
Defeats233,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed61,00
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt2.356,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience710,50
WN71359,54
WN8261,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1520000
Victories87257,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60039,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws483,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53535,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10530,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28391,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,850,000,000,00
Capture points17351,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points10860,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience821,030,000,000,00
Total
Battles1520
Victories87257,37%
Defeats60039,47%
Draws483,16%
Battles survived53535,20%
Tanks destroyed10530,69
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted28391,87
Damage dealt1.527,85
Capture points17351,14
Defense points10860,71
Experience821,03
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles775000
Victories45258,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats30739,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws162,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28436,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6120,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12861,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,320,000,000,00
Capture points10641,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13311,7200,0000,0000,00
Experience752,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles775
Victories45258,32%
Defeats30739,61%
Draws162,06%
Battles survived28436,65%
Tanks destroyed6120,79
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted12861,66
Damage dealt1.120,32
Capture points10641,37
Defense points13311,72
Experience752,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles108000
Victories5651,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4945,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3532,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2192,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt563,810,000,000,00
Capture points1030,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience546,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles108
Victories5651,85%
Defeats4945,37%
Draws32,78%
Battles survived3532,41%
Tanks destroyed620,57
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted2192,03
Damage dealt563,81
Capture points1030,95
Defense points210,19
Experience546,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience552,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt695,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience552,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1667000
Victories103061,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats63438,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived72143,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13410,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16901,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.250,910,000,000,00
Capture points20311,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points65403,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience917,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1667
Victories103061,79%
Defeats63438,03%
Draws30,18%
Battles survived72143,25%
Tanks destroyed13410,80
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted16901,01
Damage dealt1.250,91
Capture points20311,22
Defense points65403,92
Experience917,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8520000
Victories540263,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats304135,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws770,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327338,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed61390,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted128121,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,710,000,000,00
Capture points83450,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points134241,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience799,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles8520
Victories540263,40%
Defeats304135,69%
Draws770,90%
Battles survived327338,42%
Tanks destroyed61390,72
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted128121,50
Damage dealt1.324,71
Capture points83450,98
Defense points134241,58
Experience799,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3345000
Victories191657,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats141842,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126737,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22600,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted58441,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.528,190,000,000,00
Capture points18280,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points12730,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience677,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles3345
Victories191657,28%
Defeats141842,39%
Draws110,33%
Battles survived126737,88%
Tanks destroyed22600,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted58441,75
Damage dealt1.528,19
Capture points18280,55
Defense points12730,38
Experience677,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (344)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5102669,89928116460,65%2687,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102424,55883112158,07%2568,99
VK 72.01 (K) 102633,72913106961,37%2220,84
Object 140102447,0392189460,74%2527,93
Panhard EBR 105101297,8577884752,77%1741,37
T-62A102387,7988777260,23%2534,24
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102759,8392676958,52%2209,40
AMX 50 B102730,5088564661,30%2905,93
FCM 50 t 81612,2094364660,53%2467,36
Manticore101572,7690047758,70%2404,42
Grille 15102491,7375546856,62%2164,27
Caernarvon Action X 81754,7897745455,07%2514,64
Bisonte C45 82090,51115445261,06%2819,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81776,96105043862,10%2977,79
Object 907 102485,5592743259,95%2207,03
Object 279 early 102826,4191743061,86%2122,29
FV215b 102618,1590042958,51%2754,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81787,8588342755,97%2427,41
IS-7102922,34100940461,63%2876,11
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81105,8584037459,36%2270,76
AMX 13 9091228,7782436958,81%2266,20
STB-1102251,7377636549,59%1960,67
T-5491754,2889436159,28%2063,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81775,9897935162,96%2564,70
Kranvagn102627,0986934255,56%2481,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65102564,8484534055,88%2521,28
TVP T 50/51102497,7486931756,78%2531,11
Super Conqueror102908,4396531658,86%2740,23
WZ-111 81697,3398731560,63%2590,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101295,0575230949,19%1584,76
T95E6 102332,9480729852,01%1987,87
AMX 50 12092267,3893829759,93%2662,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101575,9869428159,79%1580,02
Centurion Action X102172,2178527655,43%2024,23
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81718,1978726749,81%1967,74
Conqueror92029,0191726458,33%2236,67
WZ-111 model 1-492088,8989725660,55%2329,98
M48A5 Patton102496,5386725657,03%2392,70
Object 260 102824,4896225560,39%2620,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191731,2784225157,37%1866,59
M10391995,1892124159,75%2198,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91831,8473023857,56%2188,90
T-100 LT101465,7283623656,36%2163,65
T-1092114,5896023262,50%2459,85
FV380591433,3862723253,88%1425,00
Strv 103B102697,0381222453,13%2229,03
XM57 81896,9494821660,19%1853,08
CS-63102203,2473920751,69%1898,90
WZ-111 model 5A102625,2291020757,00%2601,58
UDES 03 Alt 3 92093,0597820663,11%2156,03
Type 6191819,4484720557,07%1959,17
T-54 ltwt.91300,4586419958,29%2205,44
Object 430U102541,4882119452,58%2439,54
Type 5 Heavy102669,5891618552,97%2003,16
60TP Lewandowskiego102555,1380817852,25%2034,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81352,8285417154,39%2086,21
Vz. 55102733,7183516852,98%2316,12
AMX 30 1er prototype91842,5583816356,44%2110,57
Rinoceronte102569,4382616154,66%2059,33
M46 Patton92426,84101016155,90%2999,16
Emil II92433,7097415954,72%2700,50
AMX M4 mle. 4571320,4982615954,72%2305,08
Spähpanzer Ru 25191326,3786815959,75%2362,73
FV230 Canopener102778,8396615752,23%2469,84
Type 4 Heavy91806,8393715669,23%1965,52
T-4481440,0683015458,44%2433,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81716,0880215360,78%2088,45
T2971662,70102715265,79%3006,03
FV20781274,6159315257,24%1719,92
E 25 71314,9684815260,53%2304,96
AMX M4 mle. 54102427,7675315153,64%2175,70
Object 705A102537,1386615155,63%2335,50
Object 268 Version 4102457,8487414660,96%2038,74
FV4005 Stage II101719,0757614544,14%1211,48
Maus102606,3589914461,11%2274,93
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91990,3976314256,34%1865,24
Prototipo Standard B92516,8099114057,86%2825,24
Lansen C 81789,9798613462,69%2764,25
E 50 Ausf. M102439,5281313156,49%2267,87
113102305,0487413059,23%2223,81
Strv 103-092394,4093612957,36%2602,49
TS-54 81599,6691512857,81%1997,63
UDES 15/16102356,1770412649,21%1974,61
Object 26392044,7790712560,80%2129,81
M54 Renegade 81924,7499912559,20%2316,98
T 55A 91955,4589012157,85%2218,58
Leopard 1102853,0293111960,50%2632,21
AMX 30 B102211,7681711953,78%2243,26
Škoda T 5092417,75106011866,95%3059,27
AMX 50 10081625,4784411755,56%2182,10
BZ-75102736,7392011651,72%2427,06
IS-3-II92319,40102011163,96%2616,71
IS-271441,5091911060,00%2391,13
Object 43092350,72102311061,82%2832,22
WZ-13281110,6085110559,05%2510,48
CS-5992120,3096810354,37%2507,31
M40/M4381435,1181910058,00%1836,10
FV217 Badger102190,757069948,48%1586,34
Type 5 Chi-Ri71286,678639856,12%2734,44
TNH T Vz. 5192053,878839747,42%1929,20
T110E4102615,087449757,73%2148,83
O-Ni71304,118939656,25%1947,32
Panhard EBR 909952,707509654,17%1551,32
Object 277102595,678839660,42%2339,20
T34 81384,688199554,74%1932,46
E 5091984,388169561,05%2143,87
SU-130PM 82015,469209552,63%2302,90
UDES 0381598,897339250,00%1963,73
IS71469,629499163,74%2717,14
50TP Tyszkiewicza92360,899629159,34%2680,28
121B 102322,877809153,85%2051,58
AMX 13 757650,367469063,33%1462,79
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71123,075948951,69%1831,05
Škoda T 56 82099,3010318958,43%2459,57
Ikv 90 Typ B71202,526568752,87%2123,02
M1271175,156188752,87%1649,74
ELC EVEN 90 8852,467408750,57%1855,82
ST-II102488,018868558,82%2267,00
T92 8523,048018460,71%937,96
Leo71353,308518355,42%2839,16
T-34-856968,067728259,76%2304,17
T28 Prototype81700,419298169,14%2239,64
Object 252U Defender 81719,989848162,96%2264,82
T803112862,2510188154,32%2289,35
T3281697,669078051,25%2273,48
T57 Heavy102946,999258051,25%2629,68
Taschenratte113536,2410988048,75%2646,46
Emil I81742,309317754,55%2278,29
AMX 13 105101203,626047738,96%1182,70
T-4371095,258427560,00%2098,40
Object 70592216,849417552,00%2228,76
Comet71223,148757454,05%2565,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291975,089557464,86%1953,41
Type 6892206,268197450,00%2082,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481629,087497350,68%1926,29
CS-5381097,866997347,95%1500,10
Centurion Mk. I81245,408927263,89%1956,30
ARL 4461022,397657166,20%2411,22
KV-151016,068447164,79%2987,08
M661008,467597068,57%2163,87
O-I6937,677327060,00%1974,31
AMX M4 mle. 5192719,4911107062,86%3020,78
Black Prince71406,5710016866,18%2489,91
Tortoise92428,4910896770,15%2428,59
Type 5861014,508266462,50%2446,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681065,278536258,06%2450,85
IS-2-II81565,158016150,82%2180,84
SU-14-281314,228275962,71%1757,18
T3092353,408625856,90%2306,21
53TP Markowskiego81771,289335858,62%2331,25
M60 102716,9510215868,97%3128,20
LTTB8952,289095856,90%2113,46
WZ-1317922,917675650,00%2208,70
AMX 12 t6726,097045651,79%2181,88
FV3046734,395505657,14%1451,65
Škoda T 256862,207005550,91%1933,83
Type 5781462,367565547,27%1646,35
SU-100M171183,957285556,36%1932,93
STA-181410,339325466,67%2297,34
O-Ho81591,469475464,81%2236,07
E 7592106,099905462,96%2191,76
T54E192576,309045461,11%2655,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5763,915855451,85%2151,74
Bofors Tornvagn 81602,819675459,26%2182,86
Progetto C50 mod. 6692199,049785366,04%2462,12
CS-67 Szakal112223,918365350,94%1832,21
Tiger (P)71413,589395364,15%2296,56
M446953,746475362,26%1866,50
P.44 Pantera81761,7310105263,46%3085,90
FV601 Saladin81111,877215250,00%1353,73
IS-M81914,219305244,23%2505,55
Ares 90102558,909445150,98%2410,08
T-345645,966435068,00%2224,42
P.43 bis6990,927705064,00%2201,84
Type 4 Chi-To61029,328225064,00%2746,60
Ho-Ri 192096,169175062,00%2148,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer111413,707705042,00%1533,90
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3494,646475058,00%1835,75
Churchill VII61123,598574961,22%2785,34
SMV CC-6781453,908394959,18%1755,44
Bishop5708,766184971,43%2094,80
VK 100.01 (P)81429,928944957,14%1801,16
Stinger 102883,419184951,02%2094,52
Konštrukta T-34/10071259,508294862,50%2252,80
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791743,467744845,83%1516,64
Jagdpanzer E 90 92565,299444854,17%2370,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81728,548894852,08%2070,93
Type T-345772,347674770,21%2967,22
IS-5 (Object 730) 81492,839114768,09%2194,62
T1 Cunningham1235,154044673,91%1976,77
45TP Habicha71247,768474660,87%2009,81
Carro d'assalto P.8871503,639134645,65%2539,36
Spähpanzer SP I C71046,177434643,48%2054,16
T110E3102500,719544566,67%1865,88
P.43 ter71247,618794463,64%2332,26
WZ-114 91755,309044456,82%1841,24
SU-10061057,796824351,16%2195,33
Ikv 1035469,023774238,10%1017,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6937,336704257,14%2098,60
SU-10181758,628834257,14%2586,08
Black Rock 113015,8110504254,76%2289,77
M41 Walker Bulldog8619,906304143,90%960,05
Panhard AMD 178B6756,547404168,29%2728,26
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102601,3510654077,50%2349,71
Object 261101323,187223953,85%1053,90
E 100102900,699373948,72%2318,41
SDP wz 66 Grom 81546,467893953,85%1584,57
Churchill I5690,506353863,16%1783,95
Marder 38T4468,394793860,53%1343,70
Churchill III 5604,056473860,53%1571,63
M-III-Y81726,058843740,54%2342,25
E 65 Zwilling 81908,389873759,46%1768,79
Cromwell6811,677023663,89%1788,36
M-VI-Y92327,619853655,56%2740,09
Škoda T 245534,175593568,57%1666,84
M415644,125113455,88%1094,16
Type 71102566,919013452,94%2146,35
Charioteer81891,888193452,94%2268,37
Hotchkiss EBR71111,689053455,88%3197,54
UDES 14 Alt 581827,739433369,70%3028,79
VK 30.01 (P)61137,218003348,48%2524,58
T9592293,189563357,58%2072,63
AT 861068,737613360,61%2184,18
FV4004 Conway91706,795833342,42%1525,07
T25/271531,538153243,75%2591,26
Nashorn61083,727663265,63%2485,74
TVP VTU Koncept81401,138763164,52%2173,65
T1 Heavy5695,107013174,19%1808,43
IS-381787,269373148,39%2668,57
TNH 105/100081590,878363046,67%1958,58
AT 771102,407183060,00%1402,98
KV-1S6916,237523050,00%2105,28
Char Futur 4 91598,937563046,67%1363,69
Hummel6928,036262944,83%1345,76
Crusader6467,285072951,72%1570,65
Valentine3542,035692951,72%2969,16
Ho-Ri 281911,219342965,52%2376,50
SU-14-17962,346362937,93%1147,25
AMX 65 t81557,909642968,97%2048,33
SU-861039,147882857,14%1737,61
Concept No. 5102047,577552846,43%1669,75
TBT 92607,6410072853,57%2568,88
Strv m/425601,815932751,85%1934,24
LHMTV8927,785602740,74%1716,61
KV-8561042,127602661,54%2147,79
SMV CC-5671065,816462650,00%1449,15
Type 3 Ju-Nu61209,697942653,85%1998,12
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81308,318932669,23%1641,49
Covenanter5339,334882454,17%1230,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5508,926072458,33%1575,16
Mäuschen91632,887862450,00%1496,02
Cobra 92297,339302458,33%2396,28
M3 Lee4512,174262369,57%2349,20
WZ-132A91248,007922365,22%2276,05
T6981285,658012356,52%1542,86
Concept 1B 92185,5710082360,87%2005,29
59-166761,917312245,45%2424,07
AT 1581574,099012259,09%1970,84
Sturer Emil7787,006032259,09%1173,11
Ashigaru 102542,778352259,09%1991,11
Ho-Ri 3102411,958612166,67%1827,05
Löwe 81647,5710492176,19%2599,59
MT-256529,457332070,00%1852,87
T-50-2 6657,708572065,00%2277,10
Type 3 Chi-Nu5768,057331968,42%2834,17
AMX 50 Foch B102922,379541957,89%2499,95
Panther71249,509121861,11%2672,35
P.435557,895751861,11%1664,00
T2 Medium Tank2157,562011855,56%779,46
BDR G1 B51191,009111866,67%3767,31
Panther II81815,948151866,67%2701,57
T-44-100 81810,1710671866,67%2923,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 102631,479401752,94%1872,23
AT 25545,655861770,59%1690,73
Type 64 6826,416121735,29%1970,14
KR-1113271,9410951758,82%2508,79
Durendal 102988,2410081752,94%2888,14
T376690,138361656,25%2379,29
T26E5 81579,5610191662,50%2296,74
GSR 3301 Setter7822,568331656,25%2351,14
Staghound Mk. III6928,607811553,33%1971,17
M-V-Y102866,609041546,67%1993,55
BZ-79112733,8610621464,29%1977,43
Nergal 81573,936941442,86%1639,43
Rambo 91848,509881464,29%2060,83
ST vz. 394581,317131361,54%2744,30
B14389,855041376,92%1278,73
11081266,317151338,46%1352,17
Chieftain/T95 81424,088571353,85%2120,11
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102736,928771338,46%2505,04
Leichttraktor1253,333291250,00%1504,78
M5A1 Stuart4439,836751266,67%2058,27
AMX ELC bis5656,086021233,33%2434,23
Waffenträger auf E 100102010,336311241,67%1126,49
FSV Scheme A71294,7511091275,00%2813,00
FV4202 81117,838541258,33%1512,39
TS-5 81078,257041241,67%887,05
Sav m/434480,555661154,55%1405,68
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4498,276281154,55%2547,61
M-II-Y71293,279051154,55%1828,10
Obsidian 81493,098831163,64%2032,60
Strv 746926,807741060,00%2259,70
M18 Hellcat61158,106811040,00%2193,46
AMX M4 mle. 49 81377,808061040,00%1376,70
Type 1 Chi-He4576,44676955,56%2354,68
M24 Chaffee5597,56796977,78%2654,97
MTLS-1G14 3367,33585977,78%1738,78
CS-4471248,50619862,50%1967,03
WZ-132-1101645,50677837,50%1710,66
Chi-To SP71607,251147887,50%2615,83
T23E3 72160,131203862,50%4876,85
G.W. Panther7430,71364757,14%420,65
Object 283 92628,57658714,29%2705,88
Ashbringer 103301,86980757,14%2175,08
Type 4 Ju-To71157,67850650,00%1643,69
Windhund 81173,50549650,00%998,59
T-116 3332,83360633,33%1442,52
Patton the Tank 91464,67640633,33%1383,65
Stridsyxa 81983,501010666,67%2368,39
SZDV Vz. 50 81995,20879560,00%1874,76
Mitsu 1085699,20440540,00%956,33
SU-122A5412,00351540,00%684,31
SU-54248,25297450,00%471,33
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3464,75376425,00%1568,81
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4323,00454475,00%920,03
T28 Concept 71228,25884450,00%2139,26
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 260,33227366,67%301,71
Pawlack Tank61904,001290366,67%4726,15
Super Hellcat 71110,675603100,00%1825,03
Grille5834,50831250,00%1812,18
T-45 226,00170250,00%91,43
M16/43 Sahariano 3712,009802100,00%2620,46
Bretagne Panther 6805,0032120,00%1008,86
Panzerwagen 39 3220,004131100,00%1074,89
VK 28.016663,0010411100,00%2566,39
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3434,0034510,00%1281,62
AMR 35 2112,0017310,00%235,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4483,005181100,00%1374,97
MKA 2372,004911100,00%1673,28
FV201 (A45) 73022,0020671100,00%8238,58
T25 Pilot Number 1 8467,0029610,00%264,11
FCM 2C 3486,0051810,00%1745,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2130,0024110,00%390,47
BT-7 artillery 30,002161100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-05-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-03-26
Left: 2026-05-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-03-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-10
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2025-11-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2024-10-07