__Robe__

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-31

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33620262993
Ø Tier8,149,089,109,01
Victories1704150,69%934,62%1241,38%4245,16%
Defeats1606247,78%1557,69%1551,72%4851,61%
Draws5171,54%27,69%26,90%33,23%
Battles survived725621,58%623,08%724,14%2122,58%
Tanks destroyed266030,79160,62200,69600,65
Destruction ratio1,010,800,910,83
Tanks spotted370981,10220,85230,791181,27
Damage dealt1.369,021.388,351.431,311.320,97
Capture points97080,29722,77722,48720,77
Defense points67880,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience762,65690,38715,03671,81
WN71093,72654,09764,17833,56
WN81468,351027,761344,221558,56
Total
Battles33620
Ø Tier8,14
Victories1704150,69%
Defeats1606247,78%
Draws5171,54%
Battles survived725621,58%
Tanks destroyed266030,79
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted370981,10
Damage dealt1.369,02
Capture points97080,29
Defense points67880,20
Experience762,65
WN71093,72
WN81468,35
Past 24 hours
Battles26
Ø Tier9,08
Victories934,62%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed160,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted220,85
Damage dealt1.388,35
Capture points722,77
Defense points00,00
Experience690,38
WN7654,09
WN81027,76
Past 7 days
Battles29
Ø Tier9,10
Victories1241,38%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed200,69
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted230,79
Damage dealt1.431,31
Capture points722,48
Defense points00,00
Experience715,03
WN7764,17
WN81344,22
Past 30 days
Battles93
Ø Tier9,01
Victories4245,16%
Defeats4851,61%
Draws33,23%
Battles survived2122,58%
Tanks destroyed600,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1181,27
Damage dealt1.320,97
Capture points720,77
Defense points00,00
Experience671,81
WN7833,56
WN81558,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3462,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1425,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted851,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.612,720,000,000,00
Capture points190,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience593,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3462,96%
Draws23,70%
Battles survived1425,93%
Tanks destroyed260,48
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted851,57
Damage dealt1.612,72
Capture points190,35
Defense points70,13
Experience593,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived516,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points451,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience565,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived516,67%
Tanks destroyed90,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted260,87
Damage dealt991,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points451,50
Experience565,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3076000
Victories161152,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats140345,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws622,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100232,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20250,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23280,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.492,730,000,000,00
Capture points42501,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points36171,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience766,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles3076
Victories161152,37%
Defeats140345,61%
Draws622,02%
Battles survived100232,57%
Tanks destroyed20250,66
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted23280,76
Damage dealt1.492,73
Capture points42501,38
Defense points36171,18
Experience766,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1380000
Victories81258,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56240,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47634,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9270,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10300,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.929,230,000,000,00
Capture points12350,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8440,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience915,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1380
Victories81258,84%
Defeats56240,72%
Draws60,43%
Battles survived47634,49%
Tanks destroyed9270,67
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted10300,75
Damage dealt1.929,23
Capture points12350,89
Defense points8440,61
Experience915,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (251)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81556,51864611951,79%1897,98
BZ-176 81906,091047328658,67%2172,87
ELC EVEN 90 8545,92680155549,52%930,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81080,53710113146,77%1096,86
Object 283 91540,18782108849,45%1551,84
IS-38993,33655102548,88%1005,80
Turtle Mk. I 81969,45108691259,87%2404,05
G.W. Panther7872,4165680855,07%1042,47
Škoda T 56 81746,4792772854,53%1813,63
AE Phase I 91513,0677271849,44%1316,96
Object 277101664,1773370544,26%1157,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81195,1274060350,25%1233,60
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81822,8787850455,16%1901,39
T110E3102305,6179636749,86%1719,37
FV4005 Stage II101480,9861335048,29%1058,36
Prototipo Standard B91014,7754034844,54%718,30
STB-1101749,1377334050,88%1326,08
Progetto M40 mod. 65101404,5265532546,15%911,45
P.44 Pantera8654,3447830342,90%574,45
Object 907 102076,1590330059,33%1712,86
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102050,7985829950,17%1680,11
Leopard 1101718,7366129043,45%1169,59
M26 Pershing8514,0248328743,55%411,23
Char Mle. 75 91279,6477926453,03%1871,52
Hummel6593,2244626048,08%777,72
Super Conqueror102442,4991125552,94%2024,46
IS7581,3845425345,45%589,33
Super Hellcat 7403,3940324242,98%329,20
Object 140101369,5664624142,74%877,89
Object 25791256,8965622750,22%1103,19
T-345860,5763821759,45%2802,53
T-1091196,2772420250,00%1040,02
Object 703 Version II 81555,4090819249,48%1655,22
Ho-Ri 3102444,1276219148,69%1742,54
Leopard Prototyp A91378,9167717944,69%1049,19
T-5491316,9471816945,56%1165,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5170,4218216841,67%183,64
KV-856220,3124016743,71%123,77
Char Futur 4 91528,4874315347,71%1255,78
KV-15273,2322014941,61%319,64
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81350,4986314855,41%1883,03
60TP Lewandowskiego102373,9887713652,94%1959,83
Löwe 81254,1983113452,24%1452,06
Conqueror91646,8781813049,23%1430,21
Type 6191478,6470212544,80%1314,96
Cobra 91482,9375912449,19%1196,43
P.43 ter7518,4447812241,80%579,04
GSOR 1008 81659,9283511353,98%1852,69
T2881346,0073911249,11%1334,03
STA-18944,6361910742,99%1035,88
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102355,8788910651,89%1722,33
E 7591662,6179810345,63%1426,94
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91438,7178310148,51%1212,59
T207517,555759751,55%608,67
Type 63 81379,598529750,52%1526,01
Vz. 55101700,296709639,58%992,82
Emil II91735,538199347,31%1558,38
TVP T 50/51101870,827409149,45%1549,15
TNH T Vz. 5191593,347789042,22%1316,20
G.W. E 100101355,736619044,44%1015,81
KV-4 KTTS 81224,367239051,11%1346,96
T25 AT7645,614658943,82%661,86
Emil I81139,307288743,68%1163,33
T-4481225,537328544,71%1496,34
Indien-Panzer8920,226388544,71%1002,69
M10 Wolverine5341,862568439,29%514,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,941728446,43%59,17
FV215b (183) 101637,086458349,40%1149,80
T-28481,181608258,54%175,12
Tiger II81045,427298151,85%1095,23
P.43 bis6367,143757935,44%382,81
AMX 50 B101738,236777843,59%1216,08
Ho-Ri 192227,438647749,35%1968,48
Caernarvon81335,557727548,00%1509,96
Object 452K 101801,977427542,67%1172,91
BZ-75102310,418237452,70%1927,07
G.W. Tiger (P)8828,695457443,24%754,23
T-832 81540,479177360,27%1744,37
TNH 105/10008956,256707247,22%982,33
AMX M4 mle. 54101929,637487244,44%1306,43
T9591389,247097042,86%1011,03
BZ-6891646,518476956,52%1599,93
Charioteer81182,436656949,28%1329,04
Sturmpanzer II4243,662186759,70%843,49
G.W. Tiger91196,696776750,75%1090,00
CS-63101705,056736440,63%1267,63
IS-7101987,597736448,44%1551,00
CS-4471033,297096347,62%1515,20
Grille5337,902886349,21%568,29
BZ-16681144,637146344,44%1164,28
M47 Iron Arnie 81382,538756254,84%1650,44
UDES 14 Alt 581367,367845952,54%1721,35
FV4004 Conway91678,668205964,41%1548,58
Leo7785,386015848,28%1030,57
Škoda T 5091627,546865736,84%1428,30
Type 5 Chi-Ri7991,736975651,79%1512,14
AMX 50 12091594,117615349,06%1440,26
BZ-587962,407485352,83%1147,87
TS-54 81123,557695350,94%1059,57
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81584,518485356,60%1976,63
FV227 Conceiver81054,847335141,18%934,97
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7881,047315048,00%1262,31
M36 Jackson6364,383904850,00%447,13
SMV CC-6781191,647434753,19%1283,31
M4A3E8 Sherman6338,504114643,48%400,10
P.435332,913294639,13%623,16
VK 36.01 (H)6312,613414647,83%324,78
UDES 1691557,847624546,67%1355,31
AMX 65 t8929,626324542,22%858,76
CS-599862,706044445,45%569,95
SU-10181014,006934456,82%1107,64
M54 Renegade 81558,529184456,82%1772,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,331364346,51%51,90
Object 777 Version II 91881,239634355,81%1859,71
Strv 746637,194914245,24%992,16
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68495,386354254,76%741,64
IS-27827,376324153,66%1016,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291813,398804153,66%1740,47
SMV CC-5671083,037354047,50%1401,34
T-34-856854,567243958,97%1811,14
CS-538943,427133863,16%1325,72
SU-100M17798,216753863,16%1074,91
M4A1 Sherman5237,813083647,22%430,27
Kranvagn101500,066643534,29%955,06
Type 586969,406713542,86%1968,38
1108816,976533455,88%829,53
AMX 50 10081201,627403452,94%1334,23
Gonsalo 81284,358423464,71%1342,33
Tiger I7970,646073336,36%971,06
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505361,062623339,39%551,75
XM66F 81318,537393246,88%1153,46
Vz. 44-17998,817513154,84%1210,93
Vickers Medium Mk. II246,331013043,33%31,74
SU-855589,244382958,62%1352,07
AMX M4 mle. 4571244,398592857,14%1752,16
Mäuschen91600,188472857,14%1359,06
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81064,325362832,14%842,31
VK 30.02 (D)7888,227062748,15%1285,75
Semovente M43 Bassotto6959,196822759,26%1722,40
AMX 13 F3 AM6605,784732737,04%699,11
Tiger (P)71108,426832634,62%1280,12
FV3046632,234052642,31%911,29
ISU-152K 81048,506612653,85%1078,24
Bofors Tornvagn 81055,777762661,54%1120,63
Type 4 Chi-To6830,646452548,00%1546,01
Challenger71319,688442564,00%2055,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007934,886312450,00%1487,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3125,671262441,67%229,17
Achilles6738,674982450,00%1121,13
VK 100.01 (P)81211,587762450,00%1403,01
VK 30.02 (M)6803,836652352,17%1536,70
56TP 81772,708402334,78%1900,98
GSR 3301 Setter7363,525562343,48%624,10
M2 Medium Tank3150,412252263,64%555,95
Panhard EBR 909920,507212245,45%1340,26
Object 268 Version 4101556,186442240,91%827,96
UDES 15/16102121,057502142,86%1472,21
T-46367,851472035,00%9,73
FV224 Chopper71435,308912050,00%1753,42
Kunze Panzer 91731,708532045,00%1740,69
M3 Lee477,581241931,58%0,00
T-54 first prototype 8855,266541942,11%952,86
LT vz. 38344,001711861,11%220,85
SU-1006567,564251833,33%684,80
T26E5 Patriot 81061,118281850,00%1118,58
TVP VTU Koncept8978,476231747,06%1002,59
T28 Concept 71231,299631788,24%2209,61
Excalibur 6890,006381747,06%1307,43
Škoda T 256806,817361662,50%1668,12
Black Prince71097,318861668,75%1545,71
M8A14280,943361656,25%627,82
ISU-122-2 81521,638011656,25%1491,76
Miel 81176,315711625,00%1018,99
T 55A 91520,509561668,75%1559,97
B.U.G.I.6673,935431546,67%918,49
T2 Medium Tank296,871401553,33%375,41
Universal Carrier 2-pdr228,00831540,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101738,605841540,00%885,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)215,571031450,00%82,83
M46 Patton9661,545691346,15%403,24
Panhard EBR 10510814,696391338,46%699,55
D23183,752141258,33%689,07
Strv m/425324,923641258,33%781,61
Vickers Medium Mk. III357,75841225,00%0,19
ARL 446769,585411241,67%1258,58
StuG III Ausf. B4307,182381154,55%633,41
IS-6 8890,604051030,00%691,83
Strv S1 8848,704771050,00%712,75
WZ-120-1G FT 8765,104251030,00%484,23
Type 62 7128,78331922,22%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5263,56361955,56%609,93
T-26272,2296944,44%130,95
Maus101948,56991966,67%1675,72
E 100101795,44662933,33%1066,64
Hotchkiss EBR7485,11519933,33%911,47
Hurricane 102320,00838955,56%1629,29
LT vz. 35268,50161850,00%141,03
14TP4229,00269850,00%637,69
Object 26391425,13742850,00%1070,21
FV229 Contender92033,86767728,57%1801,34
Object 752 91600,71874757,14%1258,09
Lago4312,33419683,33%1070,70
45TP Habicha7678,33643650,00%824,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs452,83132633,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G356,50202650,00%89,84
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91456,83671650,00%1343,62
IS-2M 71766,671223683,33%3173,12
43 M. Toldi III 3225,83383650,00%1034,19
Renault FT163,80111560,00%272,54
53TP Markowskiego81297,40705540,00%1098,93
T-437957,60778560,00%1674,82
Obsidian 81386,60766540,00%1371,54
T1 Cunningham129,2579425,00%0,71
P26/404870,50750475,00%3672,18
10TP350,75167450,00%105,41
Vickers Mk. E Type B246,2580450,00%80,22
T3 HMC20,001024100,00%261,00
Bishop5535,00367425,00%1279,50
VK 75.01 (K) 8843,5040740,00%638,87
Charioteer Nomad 81647,00739425,00%1823,18
Leichttraktor112,00146366,67%228,98
MS-1180,67149333,33%199,13
DS PZInż580,00272366,67%264,10
M127559,6725130,00%396,36
AMX M4 mle. 5192664,33951333,33%2770,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6572,67529366,67%1354,14
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6287,33283333,33%514,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,50190250,00%129,75
7TP263,00163250,00%74,55
VK 30.01 (H)5461,507382100,00%1279,84
AMX 38357,507020,00%0,00
SDP 44 Burza61253,0052120,00%1943,82
T-50-2 6181,00376250,00%317,85
Matilda LVT 4859,00785250,00%2045,10
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5113,507412100,00%336,19
B140,005710,00%0,00
4TP1264,0027210,00%1047,01
Renault NC-3110,001810,00%0,00
D12190,003251100,00%982,61
Pz.Kpfw. II2163,004351100,00%693,76
AMX 4040,005310,00%0,00
Semovente M415642,0048010,00%1414,78
Valentine AT477,008710,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404123,003231100,00%316,88
SU-2-122 50,003771100,00%261,00
AltProto AMX 30 80,0028510,00%0,00
HWK 30 8194,005931100,00%286,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 62118,0015651100,00%5240,25
Primo Victoria 8477,009411100,00%547,88
LTP 351,001471100,00%261,00
StuG IV 5875,0010101100,00%1987,57

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-08-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-22
Left: 2024-04-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-06
Left: 2021-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2023-09-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-05
Left: 2021-06-04