__J3RY__

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40778502641157
Ø Tier9,069,429,619,80
Victories2532562,10%4080,00%16160,98%68759,38%
Defeats1500536,80%1020,00%9837,12%45439,24%
Draws4481,10%00,00%51,89%161,38%
Battles survived1168128,65%2040,00%7428,03%32628,18%
Tanks destroyed514371,26671,342781,0513371,16
Destruction ratio1,772,231,461,61
Tanks spotted743151,82821,646912,6220861,80
Damage dealt2.499,692.637,381.912,452.547,15
Capture points96250,2400,00900,342630,23
Defense points111470,2700,001870,713720,32
Experience1.048,861.187,96977,641.014,97
WN71797,161823,451589,421624,38
WN82907,262333,342371,632719,89
Total
Battles40778
Ø Tier9,06
Victories2532562,10%
Defeats1500536,80%
Draws4481,10%
Battles survived1168128,65%
Tanks destroyed514371,26
Destruction ratio1,77
Tanks spotted743151,82
Damage dealt2.499,69
Capture points96250,24
Defense points111470,27
Experience1.048,86
WN71797,16
WN82907,26
Past 24 hours
Battles50
Ø Tier9,42
Victories4080,00%
Defeats1020,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2040,00%
Tanks destroyed671,34
Destruction ratio2,23
Tanks spotted821,64
Damage dealt2.637,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.187,96
WN71823,45
WN82333,34
Past 7 days
Battles264
Ø Tier9,61
Victories16160,98%
Defeats9837,12%
Draws51,89%
Battles survived7428,03%
Tanks destroyed2781,05
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted6912,62
Damage dealt1.912,45
Capture points900,34
Defense points1870,71
Experience977,64
WN71589,42
WN82371,63
Past 30 days
Battles1157
Ø Tier9,80
Victories68759,38%
Defeats45439,24%
Draws161,38%
Battles survived32628,18%
Tanks destroyed13371,16
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted20861,80
Damage dealt2.547,15
Capture points2630,23
Defense points3720,32
Experience1.014,97
WN71624,38
WN82719,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories6862,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3834,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5045,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.202,310,000,000,00
Capture points300,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points540,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience979,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories6862,39%
Defeats3834,86%
Draws32,75%
Battles survived5045,87%
Tanks destroyed840,77
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted680,62
Damage dealt2.202,31
Capture points300,28
Defense points540,50
Experience979,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2146010101
Victories116154,10%00,00%550,00%4645,54%
Defeats97845,57%00,00%550,00%5554,46%
Draws70,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived81337,88%00,00%330,00%3231,68%
Tanks destroyed13960,6500,00121,20680,67
Destruction ratio1,050,001,710,99
Tanks spotted19970,9300,0040,40750,74
Damage dealt1.654,170,002.207,201.628,38
Capture points34011,5800,0000,00770,76
Defense points74983,4900,00111,103533,50
Experience771,510,00955,40723,91
Total
Battles2146
Victories116154,10%
Defeats97845,57%
Draws70,33%
Battles survived81337,88%
Tanks destroyed13960,65
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted19970,93
Damage dealt1.654,17
Capture points34011,58
Defense points74983,49
Experience771,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed121,20
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt2.207,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points111,10
Experience955,40
Past 30 days
Battles101
Victories4645,54%
Defeats5554,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3231,68%
Tanks destroyed680,67
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted750,74
Damage dealt1.628,38
Capture points770,76
Defense points3533,50
Experience723,91

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2190426
Victories9342,47%00,00%4100,00%1350,00%
Defeats12456,62%00,00%00,00%1350,00%
Draws20,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5022,83%00,00%250,00%519,23%
Tanks destroyed1360,6200,0061,50220,85
Destruction ratio0,800,003,001,05
Tanks spotted1520,6900,0030,75140,54
Damage dealt2.349,630,003.449,252.505,69
Capture points380,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points730,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience746,670,001.485,25855,42
Total
Battles219
Victories9342,47%
Defeats12456,62%
Draws20,91%
Battles survived5022,83%
Tanks destroyed1360,62
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1520,69
Damage dealt2.349,63
Capture points380,17
Defense points730,33
Experience746,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed61,50
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt3.449,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.485,25
Past 30 days
Battles26
Victories1350,00%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed220,85
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted140,54
Damage dealt2.505,69
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience855,42
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82217,761172161561,61%3292,83
SU-130PM 82306,021057155664,59%2953,02
ShPTK-TVP 100 82242,971094135063,93%3178,91
GSOR 1010 FB 82174,141091121763,76%3295,21
Executor114027,271115104161,77%3412,55
E 65 Zwilling 82902,801326102162,68%3737,56
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101551,9495991262,17%2097,91
M-VII-Y 92969,87117390362,13%2914,83
Vz. 60S Dravec 103176,92104589856,46%2555,31
E 50 Ausf. M103036,1499878464,03%2962,93
AMX 50 B103026,7395877560,52%2764,44
IS-7102605,96101473361,80%2533,06
114 SP2 103546,4995570664,73%3127,17
DBV-152 103400,2793463464,51%2778,76
Predatore 92920,30115160064,00%3137,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82365,83102459264,70%2828,98
Leopard 1103180,3595955262,32%2993,96
Charioteer Nomad 82256,20105254464,34%2999,53
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91616,1591553253,76%2743,91
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82730,80113450968,37%3226,82
Concept No. 5102794,6191549960,32%2633,61
leKpz Borkenkäfer111419,93108346564,73%1657,18
UDES 15/16103238,49106545364,68%3395,07
Škoda T 56 82260,79113045164,08%2747,47
T110E5102978,64100542953,85%2673,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8888,9385941058,78%1915,27
CS-63102505,6899940265,17%2543,76
Prototipo 6 82359,15114438962,72%2944,64
Vz. 71 Tesák101346,4992137157,95%1738,63
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81889,1199336960,16%2619,85
AMX 13 105101408,9890236358,68%1955,75
Ares 90102521,58100835964,35%2271,48
Ho-Ri 3103355,2995335767,23%2773,30
Manticore101286,11103834662,43%1844,77
AS-XX 40 t112741,81100733960,77%2462,37
Stridsyxa 82604,52122933565,67%3450,52
SFAC 105 82468,30102833361,56%2836,80
FV230 Canopener103120,06104232858,23%2601,70
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81021,9597332664,72%2161,80
Grille 15103502,9391931863,52%2895,86
BZ-75103131,47102330860,06%2794,40
Object 140102844,74100830261,92%3013,92
E 5092800,10114130164,45%3380,17
Ashigaru 103616,86100629765,99%3166,45
M-V-Y103000,46105629558,31%2713,18
Centurion Action X103197,6299428960,55%3317,95
Ho-Ri 192803,23101828860,76%2833,16
AAT60 82527,52118228564,21%3661,46
TVP T 50/51102902,1898528463,03%2978,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102615,71102528263,12%2668,23
FV215b (183) 102608,1086526963,57%2320,29
T-832 82514,40124926064,23%3420,02
XM69 Hacker113392,03108524660,16%2677,02
Object 168 German 81987,26102124457,79%3140,69
Panhard EBR 105101367,5492223958,16%1770,88
ELC EVEN 90 8914,99109623268,10%2148,04
DZT-159 92423,74113621465,42%2717,87
Centurion Mk. 7/192351,9098921261,32%2721,12
Hirschkäfer113502,7795021258,49%2632,38
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792042,67100620859,62%2221,93
Leox 92772,05109619463,40%2906,25
Škoda T 5092632,59107217761,58%3269,77
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81848,26107817263,95%3134,71
M48A5 Patton103299,90106717163,16%3274,61
Type 63 82165,91110916656,02%2817,31
Vercingétorix 92428,90107116472,56%2699,19
Gryphon 102973,6697316160,87%2541,07
STB-1102727,8695715958,49%2463,01
Leopard Prototyp A92671,45105415857,59%3117,97
Obsidian 81729,23107515754,78%2639,18
Stinger 102896,4392415754,14%2210,63
Progetto M40 mod. 65102917,54103715666,67%2680,24
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92831,19104515562,58%2934,83
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91701,0195114755,78%1950,40
Black Rock 113094,3499614752,38%2202,80
Object 430U102664,38109114472,22%2615,63
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102816,87101514468,06%2537,46
FV601 Saladin81643,76103314362,24%2563,78
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92460,0898314261,97%2367,77
M60 103491,78108114268,31%3516,27
ERAC 105 Proto 91626,32104114168,79%3037,73
Type 71102824,77104813960,43%2525,90
Ares 90 C112601,8798813955,40%2177,21
M10393020,97114213553,33%3625,00
Prototipo Standard B92738,50111913369,17%3024,89
GSOR the TANK 92456,11103113265,91%3032,99
XM57 82285,68108613069,23%2611,43
AMX 13 9091244,44103512965,12%2272,21
K-91102955,68107612866,41%2906,95
Char Murat 92237,43101612759,06%2467,95
Strv 81 81579,32108012763,78%2769,00
Kunze Panzer 92663,57116912568,00%3570,07
T803112952,3395412547,20%2114,08
UDES 1692468,20102312456,45%2982,69
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681102,2294812264,75%2490,49
T-44-100 82297,82118312264,75%3708,86
AMX 67 Imbattable113211,9292112149,59%2278,15
FV225 Collector 92568,86111211759,83%2508,50
HWK 128839,71102611664,66%1710,38
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103166,95102111653,45%2368,28
CS-5381549,7491510855,56%2373,54
TS-6 92494,33101710852,78%2513,28
Projet Louis 92006,48107810864,81%3706,93
Coccodrillo 103495,32104910264,71%3280,49
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81031,0894410257,84%2341,58
IMT 82355,12113210270,59%3466,01
KV-2 (R) 61409,468939955,56%2987,20
Leo71475,989979861,22%3024,33
AMX 13 7571452,1111959866,33%4594,18
FV226 Contradictious 82115,4410979663,54%2525,64
UDES 14 Alt 582123,8410739458,51%3541,26
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113494,1011819461,70%2770,43
Type 6192133,649429265,22%2205,60
AMX ELC bis51009,599849266,30%5766,02
P.44 Pantera82061,2611198969,66%3349,74
FSV Scheme A71650,3712108766,67%3663,06
Škoda T 1771115,1810048555,29%2922,17
AMX 12 t61194,0111048362,65%5313,84
Lansen C 82101,6411448058,75%3277,74
Cromwell B 61411,7311138061,25%3713,89
Object 41682244,3811697965,82%3919,64
Kampfpanzer 67102806,499597948,10%2489,51
Ares 7581734,9410077865,38%2452,98
Ares 8592494,7310167750,65%2857,20
AMX 13 57 GF 71352,7511217759,74%3453,42
Leopard 120 Verbessert113469,6810327463,51%2866,42
Staghound Mk. III61450,7611897070,00%4037,53
Vz. 62 Jasan 93058,2111517058,57%3101,51
Hotchkiss EBR71107,5810666770,15%3195,86
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5731,369256462,50%3203,49
Mars 82188,7910866360,32%2909,25
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102685,468496342,86%1988,21
LHMTV81094,339556361,90%2463,11
Sentinelle 92255,009806361,90%2270,21
Vz. 64 Blesk81204,778206142,62%2226,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101985,877606149,18%1392,66
Versuchspanzer 5792598,9211306063,33%2705,49
M-III-Y82125,7711935669,64%3370,02
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92549,6211325565,45%2766,47
Rambo 92809,4711425560,00%3373,99
Panhard AMD 178B61173,0910985472,22%4928,45
Serpente 92539,139905259,62%2231,21
KR-1112688,449795248,08%1896,00
T6751185,438395162,75%3708,77
Emil I81941,369465052,00%2707,90
VK 16.02 Leopard5905,338644957,14%4836,39
WZ-111 model 6 82327,6311664961,22%3058,60
FV4025 Contriver112940,579794751,06%1896,85
Yong Bing 92452,539744748,94%2169,10
Kranvagn102805,249794656,52%2378,99
STA-181817,049504555,56%2793,29
Object 752 92443,3311014365,12%2530,16
SDP 44 Burza61396,268714269,05%2972,61
BZT-70 102970,299774259,52%2340,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91152,5111634170,73%2273,08
BV-111112794,2110773969,23%2329,77
Škoda T 2561436,2710733770,27%4234,04
H3 92671,349833557,14%2705,72
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82706,4411433458,82%3368,88
KV-1SA 51088,0310283467,65%3234,51
BZ-79113204,2710323357,58%2072,19
T3282763,6312873063,33%3931,26
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92193,939143070,00%2055,96
T78 62273,2713373076,67%4522,77
Fossa VM 68 103550,4011693080,00%2113,49
Bofors Tornvagn 82613,8911292850,00%3661,21
Felice 92075,268002740,74%1988,18
SZDV Vz. 50 82804,4211172653,85%3591,00
T110E3102967,049052657,69%2306,82
Char Mle. 75 91231,717442441,67%1714,13
Saryuda 92934,3010902365,22%2864,83
Jagdtiger Prototype 82544,7310532259,09%3261,78
Char Futur 4 92955,0913102277,27%3705,21
Excalibur 61702,9510142050,00%3164,25
Ho-Ri Shugo113085,398961861,11%2207,21
AE Phase I 92256,6310591675,00%2359,45
AMBT 82354,1510991361,54%3373,59
Husarz 82558,9212521376,92%3621,01
NC 70 Błyskawica102273,929601266,67%2034,61
Cromwell Applique 51005,839701275,00%2558,14
Object 907 102314,009921060,00%1889,20
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61609,1011901080,00%3267,90
T26E3 Eagle 7 71968,6011841080,00%3486,87
Fantôme 92777,7011581060,00%3625,96
M4-85 5934,33737955,56%2275,70
Chieftain Mk. 6 102681,881057862,50%2583,22
Jagdpanzer E 90 92592,88920862,50%2248,65
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 31033,001319757,14%4145,19
Chi-Go 71662,431016771,43%2470,03
OCP Peacekeeper 93193,601162560,00%3795,58
Tiger 131 62044,751272450,00%5056,69
Ashbringer 102399,00965366,67%1877,86
ARMT 51665,001085250,00%6580,12
Patton the Tank 93554,0015212100,00%6094,38
EMIL 1951 82914,0015352100,00%4240,71
Char de transition 62327,0015542100,00%5899,55
SDT-58 Vlkodav 95455,0018951100,00%6173,28
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 52627,00201610,00%12064,29
Windhund 85513,0017311100,00%7659,92
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3743,0010581100,00%4938,87
T77 83714,0019561100,00%7731,30
TBT 94140,0016671100,00%5462,25
T28 Concept 71917,0017511100,00%4391,24
AMX ELC 901 61682,0011761100,00%6643,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61603,0013471100,00%4719,21
Valiant 52169,0015391100,00%5983,16
StuG IV 51601,0013761100,00%6803,74
T 55A 93514,0013591100,00%3638,58
M10 RBFM 51678,0016021100,00%6144,91
43 M. Toldi III 3836,0013041100,00%7950,80
SU-100I 51738,0015781100,00%4294,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-09-28
Left: 2026-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-02
Left: 2025-09-27
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-01-31
Left: 2025-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2025-01-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-04-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-06-03
Left: 2024-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2023-05-18