_Z0mb7

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1519805117
Ø Tier6,950,0010,009,99
Victories731548,13%00,00%480,00%6656,41%
Defeats774750,97%00,00%120,00%5143,59%
Draws1360,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived258216,99%00,00%240,00%1714,53%
Tanks destroyed108050,7100,0010,20690,59
Destruction ratio0,860,000,330,69
Tanks spotted209101,3800,0091,801831,56
Damage dealt776,140,001.116,401.585,08
Capture points116420,7700,00275,401070,91
Defense points37100,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience507,500,00799,80766,78
WN7917,590,00849,981001,75
WN81052,420,00778,731200,08
Total
Battles15198
Ø Tier6,95
Victories731548,13%
Defeats774750,97%
Draws1360,89%
Battles survived258216,99%
Tanks destroyed108050,71
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted209101,38
Damage dealt776,14
Capture points116420,77
Defense points37100,24
Experience507,50
WN7917,59
WN81052,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier10,00
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted91,80
Damage dealt1.116,40
Capture points275,40
Defense points00,00
Experience799,80
WN7849,98
WN8778,73
Past 30 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,99
Victories6656,41%
Defeats5143,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1714,53%
Tanks destroyed690,59
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1831,56
Damage dealt1.585,08
Capture points1070,91
Defense points00,00
Experience766,78
WN71001,75
WN81200,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience22,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience22,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1537,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived820,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt346,900,000,000,00
Capture points471,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points892,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience215,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1537,50%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws12,50%
Battles survived820,00%
Tanks destroyed170,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted260,65
Damage dealt346,90
Capture points471,18
Defense points892,23
Experience215,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories5056,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3943,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2123,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1091,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt801,940,000,000,00
Capture points1271,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1701,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience749,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories5056,18%
Defeats3943,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2123,60%
Tanks destroyed520,58
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1091,22
Damage dealt801,94
Capture points1271,43
Defense points1701,91
Experience749,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles954000
Victories48150,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45948,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27228,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5860,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7950,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt830,570,000,000,00
Capture points8770,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15151,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience534,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles954
Victories48150,42%
Defeats45948,11%
Draws141,47%
Battles survived27228,51%
Tanks destroyed5860,61
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted7950,83
Damage dealt830,57
Capture points8770,92
Defense points15151,59
Experience534,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.334,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points221,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience942,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1359,09%
Defeats940,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1045,45%
Tanks destroyed100,45
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt2.334,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points221,00
Experience942,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 8783,9356161245,59%926,86
T-34-3 8899,3653346643,78%1024,86
AMX ELC bis5254,5630240250,25%764,79
E 25 71011,3072438855,15%1682,27
AMX 13 909602,1758538248,69%764,18
Lorraine 40 t 81255,3275233853,55%1531,10
T26E4 SuperPershing 8630,1640433739,47%585,02
M10391221,6367328944,98%1064,50
KV-856563,4932928145,91%876,70
Cromwell B 6668,5758927553,09%1325,65
T110E5101651,7070124345,27%1229,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81349,4680323051,30%1723,15
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91219,0968122345,29%1155,70
Škoda T 40 6633,0452222148,42%1152,05
T297746,7041521351,64%876,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101671,3066220947,37%1449,81
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81253,3869920554,63%1323,30
SU-1527586,0436320149,75%695,89
T-50599,7722517948,04%146,85
AMX 13 757474,7540817048,24%897,54
Type 64 6325,9240217041,76%604,16
T-54 ltwt.9663,4155516750,90%878,89
T71 DA7785,0967815954,72%1888,36
IS-381241,2275515855,06%1506,77
Strv S1 81235,4164215352,29%1208,18
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81446,1473614547,59%1524,99
Grille 15102080,6567114250,00%1544,54
T328848,9944614043,57%823,95
AMX 12 t6278,1430613443,28%539,48
A-447714,4045813441,79%980,13
E 5091541,8363213351,88%1593,86
SU-855338,7024813250,00%668,57
M66470,5832912744,09%543,69
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5235,3322812743,31%447,89
LTTB8362,0959112750,39%505,85
IS7981,5265412649,21%1359,14
KV-15397,6330312450,00%748,50
T-100 LT10933,8868112249,18%1033,84
VK 30.01 (H)5361,1127912040,83%693,59
Panther7477,8940711847,46%598,50
T1 Heavy5303,8828111352,21%503,97
MT-256231,1436711138,74%419,38
E 77 91841,1493811160,36%1859,82
Panther II8648,1549410843,52%638,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,3147410553,33%1614,75
SU-1006475,1637410254,90%779,66
Object 4168652,3357510248,04%668,61
BDR G1 B5440,5930310139,60%685,53
VK 28.016330,113099939,39%708,92
Panhard EBR 10510812,315829736,08%656,02
Nashorn6405,973059139,56%451,38
T376444,975289152,75%1228,06
STB-1101661,996958742,53%1260,76
CS-67 Szakal111934,018198550,59%1377,56
VK 16.02 Leopard5333,673658257,32%1174,52
T2 Light Tank 2118,752167950,63%421,43
Ares 90101546,867757751,95%1129,86
M41 Walker Bulldog8448,895577447,30%638,52
T-284129,162057352,05%243,85
M3 Lee4101,491897342,47%120,94
KV-26549,403657339,73%700,88
VK 30.02 (M)6400,903757342,47%516,06
STA-2 8898,566617345,21%1095,51
BZT-70 102253,378707057,14%1647,93
T14 5179,902646851,47%196,68
M374212,931816850,00%638,95
Grille5287,292096841,18%391,56
SU-85B4185,471846847,06%289,66
T675384,783106746,27%801,29
ARL 446572,504786648,48%940,52
M8A14144,581796645,45%156,29
Spähpanzer SP I C7473,983346637,88%666,75
Concept No. 5101991,827046543,08%1374,23
Churchill I5351,593166446,88%625,71
Ikv 1035409,724246451,56%1002,00
T-1091297,067336350,79%1302,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68645,566396150,82%1142,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91673,226286050,00%1455,68
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4137,771855742,11%128,24
A-20596,752255644,64%104,09
FV601 Saladin81058,775845630,36%1085,80
E 50 Ausf. M101693,097435556,36%1513,46
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791556,807615549,09%1398,95
Ares 8591599,388275547,27%1519,56
Projet Louis 91092,946825437,04%1364,30
T-345351,813145343,40%838,54
B14158,942005341,51%206,51
M24 Chaffee5208,533855354,72%629,08
Charioteer81102,246975058,00%1222,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4173,142244946,94%451,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8665,765694632,61%912,43
KV-5 8864,874754643,48%838,52
FV230 Canopener101521,478674566,67%1076,67
Challenger7972,746464360,47%1411,05
M18 Hellcat6392,623824245,24%506,09
T-46393,881494055,00%277,08
A-436504,284444055,00%1064,01
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,532663836,84%592,04
Covenanter5245,923123751,35%758,52
AT 15A 7762,625223737,84%972,16
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4206,582193655,56%467,46
Coccodrillo 101612,946063630,56%894,63
Cruiser Mk. II2171,692523663,89%820,95
Panhard EBR 909772,037053655,56%1074,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3122,661743537,14%136,16
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91397,237663551,43%1208,28
M5A1 Stuart4188,822893444,12%512,48
O-I Experimental5754,976243450,00%1546,20
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81327,067043455,88%1740,28
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81419,888093452,94%1588,45
FV4005 Stage II101099,444963237,50%556,39
T57 Heavy101706,066863240,63%1078,55
Hotchkiss EBR7554,906493161,29%1246,33
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6646,325703151,61%1618,10
Dicker Max 6508,193083154,84%863,46
Type 91 Heavy3128,531653043,33%232,53
SU-76M483,631683043,33%38,59
T25 Pilot Number 1 8882,536583043,33%1010,93
Valentine3181,002672962,07%635,81
Heavy Tank No. VI 6571,344532951,72%877,79
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91396,866892842,86%1138,45
Pz.Sfl. IVb4288,362532853,57%901,92
Cromwell6591,305402744,44%1093,34
STA-18875,636692755,56%1237,81
Sturer Emil7745,445322751,85%1023,90
Bofors Tornvagn 81579,599722770,37%2060,45
Type 1 Chi-He4210,812842661,54%622,21
T-1506691,236222661,54%1156,94
Wespe3109,241222548,00%221,36
Valentine AT4121,121492544,00%115,58
T6981117,168382548,00%1553,70
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91467,847732560,00%1311,09
Object 252U 81280,687392548,00%1229,77
M5 Stuart4115,132742458,33%226,29
T56 GMC3101,921312429,17%89,35
Marder II3183,631692445,83%404,12
Jagdpanzer E 90 91864,678612458,33%1567,73
Pz.Kpfw. II287,781952360,87%299,30
SMV CC-567893,437082365,22%1266,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4102,222522347,83%146,00
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8982,437902360,87%1157,38
BT-7458,951752250,00%106,82
FV4004 Conway91356,096662245,45%1152,32
Archer5443,144932268,18%1057,41
ISU-122-2 81212,367002245,45%1068,83
AMX 13 57 GF 71160,649152250,00%2521,41
LT vz. 383132,521652147,62%341,66
AMX 50 10081159,677672152,38%1274,67
KV-37876,244702157,14%1169,06
Char Futur 4 91742,817962147,62%1492,67
AE Phase I 91584,488032142,86%1500,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3114,951682055,00%285,75
Alecto4143,302132050,00%218,15
LT-432 8842,407592035,00%1610,80
T-26293,261201947,37%287,90
AMX 105 AM mle. 474398,263271952,63%1278,96
D23106,171801855,56%281,19
50TP prototyp 81835,3310511866,67%2236,96
M56 Scorpion 7850,835721838,89%981,50
T-34-85M 6697,506491855,56%1205,45
T2 Medium Tank250,711071735,29%3,86
SU-130PM 81390,717531741,18%1334,65
FV4202 8866,716251735,29%1046,45
T1 Cunningham121,50811643,75%21,51
Type 95 Heavy4143,502351643,75%246,51
O-I6895,006411650,00%1685,63
T3 HMC2118,191251618,75%294,30
FSV Scheme A71217,569151662,50%2167,49
M2 Light268,272111546,67%76,36
AMX 404143,202061560,00%499,05
Panzerjäger I293,531101540,00%108,41
AT-1243,271101533,33%0,00
AMX 383126,271771553,33%294,70
Renault UE 573188,471841546,67%452,70
Škoda T 56 81740,679221553,33%1681,65
ELC EVEN 90 8719,937091533,33%1417,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5156,933221442,86%185,86
Škoda T 177690,435411421,43%1345,27
CS-63101582,508271457,14%1279,37
ISU-1528619,643891428,57%305,30
StuG IV 5546,866101464,29%1683,96
Type 62 7545,625081330,77%889,32
Lorraine 39L AM3181,382031361,54%580,19
T54E192358,779321346,15%2309,23
Leichttraktor191,751311241,67%221,06
Jade Coil 81512,007121233,33%1181,92
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92010,007841241,67%1934,44
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91768,257661250,00%1674,57
D1237,551161163,64%209,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3110,181811145,45%210,84
Ikv 65 Alt II6479,364481154,55%785,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101495,827811154,55%1079,12
S-517719,106141040,00%658,39
Crusader6200,303391050,00%399,27
M7 Priest3272,802611050,00%701,78
M2 Medium Tank369,402261050,00%88,12
AMX M4 mle. 4571308,2010301070,00%2212,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4243,303021060,00%810,53
Chi-Ni256,56107933,33%6,07
ST vz. 394120,11235944,44%150,21
BT-22120,00120933,33%337,00
Škoda T 2561420,331049966,67%3196,28
T1 HMC2193,33220944,44%1071,61
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2120,56142933,33%253,44
SDP 58 Kilana81344,67725955,56%1488,67
M3 Light 349,00109933,33%0,00
Lago4238,63391875,00%748,33
P26/404227,75343850,00%480,10
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505350,00505875,00%785,68
SDP 57 Gowika71346,88661850,00%1595,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2127,63157825,00%339,30
Kunze Panzer 91099,50588837,50%748,99
Stridsyxa 8665,38483825,00%374,89
LTP 3306,38477862,50%1924,87
M4A1 Revalorisé 8827,75573837,50%676,02
Hummel6516,00415728,57%509,45
Strv m/40L3269,29461771,43%1076,30
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)268,14205771,43%357,44
Sav m/434128,003707100,00%335,27
Cruiser Mk. I1109,43193742,86%370,55
UDES 03 Alt 3 9882,00539742,86%581,24
Löwe 81354,14861771,43%1773,50
Kame 91506,29740757,14%1183,64
Škoda T 245352,33471666,67%974,94
Type 97 Chi-Ha3204,50247650,00%659,87
Semovente M43 Bassotto6969,33747683,33%1889,01
Object 274a 8987,33686650,00%910,09
T26E5 Patriot 8963,83569616,67%982,50
T-54 first prototype 8750,83587650,00%794,96
M3 Stuart390,40338580,00%358,49
Hotchkiss H35275,80186540,00%96,30
T-50-2 6428,40605540,00%1118,19
LT vz. 352202,00189425,00%787,96
Renault FT 75 BS2276,25192450,00%1768,90
14TP438,75165425,00%0,00
Comet71214,50959450,00%2156,46
Renault FT AC2133,25302475,00%547,73
Somua SAu 404241,25214425,00%423,90
Staghound Mk. III61067,509764100,00%2767,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5272,75390475,00%665,40
M22 Locust 3181,75245425,00%500,37
T1E6 281,00142450,00%205,59
T92 8470,00286425,00%514,36
T-28E with F-30 4503,50433425,00%1089,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I154,337730,00%30,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II294,67192366,67%452,02
10TP3473,33388333,33%2023,73
Type 4 Chi-To6337,33353333,33%348,84
Sturmpanzer I Bison3520,67479366,67%2690,70
Ikv 72370,33145333,33%0,00
MS-11112,33157366,67%589,78
Sturmpanzer II4155,33132333,33%219,74
FV215b 101247,33821366,67%846,69
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82169,331138366,67%2326,55
L-60 2111,0018730,00%360,47
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4308,00654366,67%854,20
TOG II* 6447,67307333,33%503,73
Fantôme 91010,0049430,00%745,91
Strv m/382155,003642100,00%732,42
M15/423185,50178250,00%404,80
SDP 44 Burza61753,5013182100,00%5157,88
Object 2579943,0032020,00%590,91
T-45 20,0063250,00%91,43
T28 Concept 7483,50546250,00%445,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6306,5011520,00%256,13
T26E3 Eagle 7 7592,0034520,00%520,74
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 229,003961100,00%261,00
Renault FT193,003551100,00%588,54
Renault Otsu10,001610,00%0,00
VK 36.01 (H)60,005610,00%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2287,004241100,00%1760,53
SU-18245,001061100,00%261,00
Type T-34597,0034810,00%0,00
Semovente M415781,004791100,00%1577,89
Cruiser Mk. III320,002091100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. I2115,001591100,00%496,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8112,007171100,00%264,10
Type 63 81002,0010681100,00%1176,33
Somua SM 81840,0014151100,00%2541,92
Super Hellcat 71171,0045310,00%1579,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-11-24
Left: 2026-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-05-10
Left: 2019-02-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-06
Left: 2016-11-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-05-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-12-12
Left: 2017-02-22