_UNAMSIL

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8955638158
Ø Tier8,5511,0010,759,87
Victories4621451,60%133,33%112,50%8251,90%
Defeats4224747,17%266,67%787,50%7446,84%
Draws10951,22%00,00%00,00%21,27%
Battles survived2466127,54%133,33%112,50%4830,38%
Tanks destroyed823710,9220,6740,501470,93
Destruction ratio1,271,000,571,34
Tanks spotted1038581,1631,0060,751761,11
Damage dealt1.531,421.762,001.941,002.131,59
Capture points492890,5500,0000,00410,26
Defense points460650,5100,0000,0050,03
Experience687,93633,00484,75884,20
WN71217,69613,28507,321193,16
WN81697,130,003007,471951,90
Total
Battles89556
Ø Tier8,55
Victories4621451,60%
Defeats4224747,17%
Draws10951,22%
Battles survived2466127,54%
Tanks destroyed823710,92
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1038581,16
Damage dealt1.531,42
Capture points492890,55
Defense points460650,51
Experience687,93
WN71217,69
WN81697,13
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier11,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.762,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience633,00
WN7613,28
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles8
Ø Tier10,75
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt1.941,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience484,75
WN7507,32
WN83007,47
Past 30 days
Battles158
Ø Tier9,87
Victories8251,90%
Defeats7446,84%
Draws21,27%
Battles survived4830,38%
Tanks destroyed1470,93
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1761,11
Damage dealt2.131,59
Capture points410,26
Defense points50,03
Experience884,20
WN71193,16
WN81951,90
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1028,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.389,090,000,000,00
Capture points130,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience319,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1028,57%
Defeats2571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1131,43%
Tanks destroyed150,43
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted220,63
Damage dealt1.389,09
Capture points130,37
Defense points180,51
Experience319,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1168,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience283,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories531,25%
Defeats1168,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed50,31
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted150,94
Damage dealt861,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points80,50
Experience283,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt129,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience46,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt129,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience46,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories1326,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3570,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived918,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt717,280,000,000,00
Capture points80,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points470,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience296,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories1326,00%
Defeats3570,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived918,00%
Tanks destroyed240,48
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted420,84
Damage dealt717,28
Capture points80,16
Defense points470,94
Experience296,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1311000
Victories57343,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69953,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws392,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived39129,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9610,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14551,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,930,000,000,00
Capture points13771,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points27122,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience599,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles1311
Victories57343,71%
Defeats69953,32%
Draws392,97%
Battles survived39129,82%
Tanks destroyed9610,73
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted14551,11
Damage dealt1.146,93
Capture points13771,05
Defense points27122,07
Experience599,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles213000
Victories10348,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10348,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6430,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1130,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2531,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,150,000,000,00
Capture points4652,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1790,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience445,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles213
Victories10348,36%
Defeats10348,36%
Draws73,29%
Battles survived6430,05%
Tanks destroyed1130,53
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted2531,19
Damage dealt828,15
Capture points4652,18
Defense points1790,84
Experience445,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt410,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience315,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats350,00%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt410,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience315,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81685,57598338755,83%2022,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101954,12690214449,91%1748,74
IS-6 81467,16779198653,37%1886,35
STG Guard 81480,50760160553,40%2017,81
Leopard 1102067,20700159149,03%1709,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81749,61768148253,31%2253,08
K-91102004,12734127149,88%1707,84
T34 81481,53700126152,50%1968,93
UDES 15/16102118,24752125554,26%1843,43
T 55A 91568,54716110652,89%1666,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65102106,29751107549,86%1755,65
SU-130PM 81739,65746106052,55%2056,61
Object 268102385,37673104748,52%1841,61
WZ-12091627,83761104554,55%1802,07
T-62A101415,55641103644,79%1084,45
LT-432 8896,17648101951,32%1814,98
E 7591772,4471291655,46%1838,31
T-5491117,2266489245,85%1031,53
Centurion Action X102236,5882283454,80%1955,29
T-54 ltwt.91015,1461583150,06%1609,80
T110E5101863,2472080647,52%1453,31
E 100101919,1464178351,09%1613,79
T4991144,1758377349,81%1702,47
Object 430U101978,4471875155,39%1742,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 81668,0785574653,22%2015,71
M48A5 Patton102083,8274670250,57%1902,72
Panzer 58 Mutz 81245,7470968952,98%1769,55
Object 140102045,3083368153,16%1735,04
T3092039,5280865854,26%2013,36
T25 Pilot Number 1 81257,9275865550,99%1900,07
Centurion Mk. 7/191707,1271562749,44%1764,52
T26E4 SuperPershing 8951,2865761647,24%1143,41
LTTB8869,2874059157,53%1939,83
Object 41681337,4175458351,46%1899,44
WZ-1328943,9457758152,67%1790,64
121102176,0665457251,40%1807,37
Object 70491740,9063956951,49%1508,38
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92105,5777956154,01%1899,19
E 50 Ausf. M101918,6665655752,96%1707,74
WZ-132-1101492,5562855249,28%1844,46
Jagdpanzer E 100102121,5866955250,54%1679,94
T57 Heavy102075,0369754345,67%1616,30
Object 263102249,5465453948,42%1793,07
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81436,4680853150,09%1624,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7975,5369053055,09%2280,12
AMX 13 9091130,1867252854,73%1969,73
STB-1101871,8371752049,04%1523,05
FV215b (183) 102196,4972151153,03%1732,14
Object 430 Version II91711,9776849952,51%1952,44
TVP T 50/51102248,4280549851,41%1981,98
CS-52 LIS 81538,5783349454,86%1944,85
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81612,4386749154,99%1990,00
AMX M4 mle. 54101698,3063848851,02%1230,52
Grille 15102082,8264648649,59%1581,52
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81438,1284948254,56%1961,46
TS-5 81611,7777146852,78%1954,94
M10391681,0778046351,84%1627,98
IS-4101992,5377545553,63%1662,07
T-448711,9854143744,85%794,87
T71 DA7651,1760743552,41%1315,33
Object 268 Version V 102375,9473943352,66%1788,78
IS-38916,1757743244,68%873,42
ST-I91776,4383942154,87%1881,41
KV-481003,9662639751,89%1166,92
Object 432U112434,0497439556,46%2008,59
Leopard Prototyp A91767,1675739448,73%1719,31
ISU-15281364,7358838749,35%1531,97
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101980,8466438152,49%1440,88
IS7779,3856638047,63%955,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519982,5963336147,65%1566,75
SU-122-5491799,4769736048,33%1918,22
UDES 03 Alt 3 91963,0987036052,22%1927,10
KV-856597,1242935847,49%937,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181097,4846535655,06%1319,07
E 5091700,9772935053,14%1822,37
M41 Walker Bulldog8922,5856134351,02%1881,54
T110E4101798,5957634046,18%1311,06
FV217 Badger102155,1278633552,54%1544,35
AMX 50 Foch91628,3968433050,91%1432,44
T54E191655,3972632646,01%1477,76
Centurion Mk. I81231,5856932556,00%1803,02
Object 777 Version II 91692,4381232555,69%1668,42
FV4004 Conway91607,4368132351,70%1496,21
AMX 13 105101639,8063832151,71%2143,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert112720,7192131955,17%2432,12
Type 6191678,2178731850,31%1736,14
KV-15413,2730831853,46%811,20
Manticore101100,6273531749,21%1276,08
FCM 50 t 81419,3879531251,28%1794,22
T-100 LT101272,5055430950,81%1652,32
Ares 90 C112424,0288230450,99%1797,14
Tiger II81624,6882530356,44%2248,48
M40/M4381243,9357730047,33%1439,24
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7620,7962130053,67%1381,58
Emil II91782,6664729953,51%1747,38
Jagdtiger92190,1680329755,89%2188,14
SU-15271040,4855228951,56%1513,55
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92284,2093128756,45%2244,74
AMX 50 12091583,6771728251,42%1471,68
T-1091937,4475728256,74%2211,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81795,9483027057,78%1763,75
122 TM 81706,2287427053,33%2017,52
VK 100.01 (P)81315,1972826755,06%1702,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591240,0751826653,76%1276,40
CS-63102046,4080426253,82%1709,04
O-I6833,2559326259,16%1637,97
WZ-132A91132,0764726051,92%1843,29
AMX 50 B101957,0661124245,87%1543,46
T6981112,8369324146,89%1369,56
UDES 1691842,4878223652,12%1979,49
M1271004,3840323445,73%1423,36
Panther71312,3782722858,77%2606,14
Leo71081,8258122454,02%1984,24
Rinoceronte102098,6671622350,22%1547,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91638,5376722255,41%1812,49
Felice 91936,4682022252,70%2001,81
T2971109,9170222152,49%1371,87
Emil I81613,3567921952,97%2092,35
Ho-Ri 3102497,1079621951,60%2001,77
T-437404,8144421643,98%408,76
T-345311,8430621549,30%728,30
T28 Prototype81502,1076521451,40%1807,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191878,5781821451,87%1844,47
Panther II81282,0370021355,87%1884,30
SU-10181118,9561121346,01%1281,50
WZ-111 model 1-491557,8171821050,00%1416,61
M26 Pershing81355,0166221052,86%1977,74
M46 Patton91804,2779621048,10%1843,60
Mäuschen91532,9972621052,86%1414,46
Indien-Panzer81186,9774220856,73%1642,51
T-54 first prototype 81146,0880420850,96%1515,28
Tiger (P)71059,5776520758,45%1551,83
SU-54500,1320620342,86%1238,41
WZ-1317722,5966819854,55%1477,59
AMX AC mle. 467814,8447319651,02%1071,44
WZ-120-1G FT 81594,3582519455,15%1848,80
T3281266,6569819348,70%1561,20
M18 Hellcat6950,9962919362,18%2049,10
FV4005 Stage II101534,6259619343,52%1112,66
A-20542,5818218845,74%69,35
T2071182,6874118551,35%2123,17
AMX 50 Foch B102081,1361618442,93%1430,60
SU-1006764,3553118253,85%1411,40
Tiger-Maus 91611,1678118151,38%1340,16
121B 102242,7782817950,84%1890,31
Comet7839,9656517750,85%1382,21
Sturer Emil71048,1857417254,07%1625,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101233,4969017247,09%1272,24
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6663,7953617143,86%1304,86
T-1506463,3639117150,88%639,18
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8828,0955417148,54%1417,18
Chimera 81711,3588716955,62%1922,18
STA-181345,0579816851,79%2032,13
T95E2 81130,5247316847,62%1496,04
Ferdinand81336,4969316049,38%1481,67
Vz. 60S Dravec 102481,5096415958,49%1714,21
IS-7101882,1755215848,73%1569,33
HWK 128979,0762515851,27%2068,78
Object 43091847,4884615850,00%1821,62
AMX 50 10081456,1368915750,32%1825,91
AMX AC mle. 4881260,2166215748,41%1424,82
Charioteer81283,4966515655,13%1499,01
Prototipo Standard B91687,1278915550,97%1700,13
XM66F 81754,4487115156,29%2014,83
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505471,2531514951,68%983,51
SU-100M171246,0574714854,73%1920,90
T216333,6843314647,26%802,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81436,4477714551,72%1712,47
11081088,7564914252,11%1167,28
WZ-111 model 5A101644,8456114247,89%1211,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507884,7653414257,04%1244,18
ARL V396632,1341014043,57%1052,79
Char Futur 4 92100,1187414052,86%1955,28
A-4471065,3970113852,90%1842,94
KV-37642,0750813747,45%655,60
Object 260 101937,6581113651,47%1418,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71062,9269813347,37%1841,25
M75233,0832313247,73%696,31
Lorraine 40 t 81641,2787613256,82%2120,86
UDES 14 Alt 581481,7878913047,69%2128,64
AMX 13 757470,9459212748,82%855,83
Object 268 Version 4102617,2769912750,39%2153,47
Kunze Panzer 91776,4078112546,40%1776,98
Type 59 81530,4093312154,55%2213,67
T-284111,8116312054,17%199,15
T376642,8144911849,15%1924,89
59-166268,7347311752,99%625,83
Type 4 Chi-To6781,9756411544,35%1495,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481526,1883811452,63%1788,16
Ares 90102113,9286511355,75%1762,71
M6A2E1 81178,9275211346,90%1224,24
Type 71101993,2676011248,21%1330,15
ELC EVEN 90 8594,4365911245,54%1046,46
T-34-856830,3559611054,55%1855,91
Ho-Ri 192078,3077710947,71%1861,43
SU-263153,3012110742,06%218,01
AMX 13 F3 AM6771,5647510651,89%1222,70
Maus101481,4968510647,17%1060,05
AMX M4 mle. 4571137,7070910560,00%1762,70
AMX 30 1er prototype91991,1487810555,24%2110,11
T92 8462,3374510454,81%826,11
KV-26931,6364010257,84%1906,41
AMX ELC bis5218,6533010243,14%544,82
Type 64 6658,9947510256,86%1927,06
Jagdpanther71137,1668110155,45%1733,26
T-34-3 81402,5085710153,47%1811,40
T25/271299,4481710059,00%2400,61
CS-5381264,427319942,42%1610,76
Object 277101668,965499949,49%1278,71
TNH T Vz. 5192001,878609752,58%1880,12
IS-27983,916949653,13%1469,98
Challenger71281,117219652,08%1904,90
Object 590 92192,4410099362,37%2442,22
A-436757,526299153,85%1626,73
Cromwell6582,094539046,67%1112,75
T110E3101863,697059052,22%1219,07
KV-137207,433938947,19%121,25
ARL 446719,685468852,27%1318,66
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102257,518808863,64%1760,32
Škoda T 5091721,027208739,08%1490,14
FV1066 Senlac 8713,606538646,51%1304,21
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81296,957568646,51%1363,29
Object 265T 92086,019018651,16%1981,77
SU-86375,782808542,35%326,32
VK 28.016297,165148554,12%751,72
Executor112500,878988556,47%1732,63
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8906,357168554,12%1656,79
Vz. 55102044,767338346,99%1375,71
CAV mod. 71112617,259368357,83%1983,33
StuG III Ausf. G5497,854208257,32%1222,92
P.44 Pantera81022,356868251,22%1268,12
Kranvagn101897,028078254,88%1518,36
AMX 12 t6350,014768247,56%741,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91925,277898254,88%2189,70
Nashorn6796,733848245,12%1330,89
XM69 Hacker112267,828278248,78%1512,19
Lorraine 39L AM3345,531718141,98%1194,18
M5 Stuart4166,502968051,25%340,39
Progetto C50 mod. 6691861,018607852,56%1815,78
VK 30.01 (P)6954,266987853,85%1881,21
M24 Chaffee5396,314147852,56%1494,94
MT-256367,094417741,56%942,16
Type T-345414,424277650,00%1126,55
Vz. 68 Squall 8757,306387644,74%1266,76
Strv 746818,235427560,00%1677,51
Bishop5490,284077550,67%1145,16
VK 30.02 (M)6770,965647557,33%1662,79
113101972,648207353,42%1708,58
GSOR 1008 81892,737807345,21%2123,36
Ashigaru 102423,787757350,68%1769,12
WZ-114 91578,757847356,16%1417,91
Chrysler K GF 81205,635837236,11%1182,88
Achilles6720,875607153,52%1434,02
TS-60 92103,538497052,86%1978,52
M415512,074196955,07%864,71
M446696,034816952,17%1285,12
CS-5991826,607646839,71%1676,09
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92213,999296761,19%2114,18
M4A1 Sherman5467,714786654,55%1355,30
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92088,6710146662,12%2009,58
Strv K 91404,977816653,03%1302,34
SMV CC-6781332,986746544,62%1402,57
Type 6891657,598196453,13%1414,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5506,504876445,31%1284,13
K-2 81293,287976453,13%1392,76
LPT-67 Šelma9838,166536347,62%1019,56
Ho-Ri 281535,177606353,97%1833,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5511,604216267,74%1636,46
Jagdpanzer IV6722,705736060,00%1426,18
Škoda T 27 81126,196895947,46%1302,98
AMX 65 t81279,837495855,17%1558,23
Object 430102216,357895745,61%1945,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3189,484275658,93%978,56
SU-855459,053385552,73%1086,91
VK 16.02 Leopard5211,854945556,36%592,77
Matilda4110,961715457,41%184,30
M5A1 Stuart4192,783065440,74%443,56
AltProto AMX 30 81524,758705350,94%1876,61
Charioteer Nomad 81885,387885349,06%1882,06
AMX 404199,452915154,90%679,93
S35 CA5580,104135052,00%1313,56
AMX 13 57 GF 7789,848394953,06%1592,87
Crusader6405,794594866,67%1411,11
SFAC 105 81621,137044845,83%1424,49
BDR G1 B5492,094904751,06%899,55
Obsidian 81271,807674643,48%1453,17
SDP wz 66 Grom 81354,727284650,00%1289,91
M374302,092454546,67%963,32
BT-7485,531224332,56%17,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4189,913404353,49%560,36
AS-XX 40 t112148,098914360,47%1860,23
VK 30.01 (H)5586,523524252,38%1604,34
TNH 105/100081290,767464247,62%1533,22
SMV CC-5671227,857004141,46%1873,33
Strv m/425447,405274052,50%1330,18
114 SP2 102650,958084055,00%1808,35
LTC II 91294,548193948,72%1561,30
SU-182128,00883828,95%540,97
Covenanter5256,893663844,74%703,24
Somua SAu 404201,922303855,26%445,71
SU-122-44 71085,345593847,37%1527,36
T28 Concept 71015,745193844,74%1327,59
Projet Louis 91261,378253857,89%1877,42
Super Hellcat 7813,665973852,63%1162,83
SPHT 92530,549333748,65%2101,62
Object 705A101952,116093627,78%1337,66
T9591954,667923548,57%1540,90
FV3046614,774263545,71%910,57
Churchill I5358,213843444,12%588,27
K-91-PT 91584,268183455,88%1517,72
Bofors Tornvagn 81441,687303441,18%1370,59
Birch Gun4351,943223348,48%1219,07
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291768,538693268,75%1546,47
Concept No. 5102762,069563262,50%2384,05
Object 752 91876,788443246,88%1461,10
T675660,845723154,84%1635,68
T-832 81529,408913056,67%1633,10
Strv 81 81300,508003046,67%1511,40
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101903,236893036,67%1096,18
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4344,382542934,48%783,81
Stinger 102572,418912958,62%1823,01
Type 1 Chi-He4174,933292853,57%432,25
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91856,687282839,29%1412,23
BZT-70 102422,308152740,74%1490,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5289,522842740,74%418,66
T1E6 268,261992733,33%54,13
BT-2277,721062548,00%178,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101290,487372544,00%1443,63
M3 Lee4214,082962454,17%674,18
Object 70591284,466442441,67%969,08
HWK 30 8515,265412334,78%651,43
Renault FT 75 BS2155,36922240,91%689,91
AMX 38380,952462166,67%241,74
Marder II3226,192602161,90%699,70
WZ-113G FT102846,578132147,62%2065,98
Ho-Ri Shugo111997,577202142,86%1178,09
M3 Stuart3165,752412050,00%508,93
60TP Lewandowskiego102380,707872045,00%1657,73
T-46331,891571850,00%95,45
Sexton II3216,442181833,33%783,11
M56 Scorpion 71094,567271855,56%1525,62
Renault UE 573265,712621729,41%734,20
GSOR the TANK 92028,947881656,25%1928,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,331591560,00%170,25
T56 GMC3335,072271540,00%1068,10
ERAC 105 Proto 91144,006691533,33%1510,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,361451457,14%433,06
M2 Light2105,931851450,00%280,56
Vickers Medium Mk. III395,642441457,14%259,73
M53/M5591139,214801421,43%839,68
EMIL 1951 81426,577031435,71%1283,97
T-34-281991,8510221361,54%3325,33
S-517706,155491338,46%624,05
Excalibur 61162,505231258,33%2042,17
TT-130M 91505,337141241,67%1184,26
Somua S353215,271861145,45%415,70
Durchbruchswagen 24225,822461154,55%523,70
Vz. 62 Jasan 92000,008441154,55%1531,01
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,501081030,00%252,93
IS-M8535,104471030,00%309,84
T-50-2 6420,22409966,67%1324,02
T1 Cunningham138,8880825,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison328,0090850,00%89,84
MS-1198,63172875,00%563,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,75236850,00%228,50
T-26282,75188862,50%351,45
BV-111112189,63915862,50%1524,88
Pz.Sfl. IC 4384,75441850,00%1062,25
AE Phase I 91589,50725837,50%1011,27
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,14170728,57%250,79
Ikv 723263,00238757,14%742,49
BZ-75101535,14742742,86%863,48
M8A14536,86556757,14%1702,13
FCM 362123,86143757,14%472,85
Renault R352117,14156757,14%432,51
Churchill VII6753,33541650,00%1157,93
Cruiser Mk. III330,5099633,33%1,88
T7 Combat Car 263,50201633,33%41,51
BT-7 artillery 3181,33267650,00%546,66
Vercingétorix 91247,67659650,00%941,70
Black Rock 111629,00890666,67%931,92
T1 HMC2139,40163580,00%862,96
Leichttraktor194,00111540,00%206,38
T3 HMC2170,40153540,00%586,80
Ambassador 91616,40842560,00%1182,29
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,25144425,00%277,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3193,75168425,00%485,60
Windhund 82344,2561540,00%2781,11
FV201 (A45) 7941,00523475,00%1571,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81712,25710425,00%2272,88
A46 6625,2543740,00%2130,14
WZ-120G FT 92045,50757450,00%1501,05
M2 Medium Tank337,67147366,67%234,97
Object 283 9845,00515333,33%611,39
T77 81380,00668333,33%1107,58
AMX ELC 901 61083,0010853100,00%4116,54
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9773,67773366,67%1072,32
Hotchkiss H352134,003962100,00%676,68
Sav m/434224,002922100,00%627,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6663,5028920,00%1350,05
T-29 3113,501572100,00%370,92
SU-100Y 61332,50778250,00%2408,72
LTP 3128,50284250,00%481,08
StuG IV 5456,003482100,00%1028,29
Fantôme 91244,0033120,00%778,12
Buryan 91829,5010692100,00%1378,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 224,003410,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I2150,003821100,00%650,66
Renault FT AC2171,003211100,00%680,92
Kampfpanzer 67101481,0013611100,00%1078,37
KV-1SA 5878,00125310,00%1871,19
Patton the Tank 9386,008521100,00%334,70
T-45 2215,003411100,00%1232,18
Löwe 81393,0032010,00%1460,79
Light Mk. VIC 2197,004741100,00%1189,38
Valiant 5108,0010810,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 212,003481100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 392,005910,00%146,43
Sentinelle 93274,0047410,00%2649,17
Lorraine 120 Alby 81312,008901100,00%1169,33

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24