_ToX1C_c_PoraMu

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67228018353
Ø Tier8,130,0010,1110,29
Victories3548852,79%00,00%950,00%18050,99%
Defeats3093246,01%00,00%844,44%17048,16%
Draws8081,20%00,00%15,56%30,85%
Battles survived1277219,00%00,00%422,22%4913,88%
Tanks destroyed586630,8700,00221,223090,88
Destruction ratio1,080,001,571,02
Tanks spotted957281,4200,00432,398062,28
Damage dealt1.533,160,003.499,502.551,53
Capture points372470,5500,0000,00120,03
Defense points212470,3200,0000,001120,32
Experience658,980,001.103,44892,54
WN71278,070,001753,631375,33
WN81799,560,005836,802311,18
Total
Battles67228
Ø Tier8,13
Victories3548852,79%
Defeats3093246,01%
Draws8081,20%
Battles survived1277219,00%
Tanks destroyed586630,87
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted957281,42
Damage dealt1.533,16
Capture points372470,55
Defense points212470,32
Experience658,98
WN71278,07
WN81799,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier10,11
Victories950,00%
Defeats844,44%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed221,22
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted432,39
Damage dealt3.499,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.103,44
WN71753,63
WN85836,80
Past 30 days
Battles353
Ø Tier10,29
Victories18050,99%
Defeats17048,16%
Draws30,85%
Battles survived4913,88%
Tanks destroyed3090,88
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted8062,28
Damage dealt2.551,53
Capture points120,03
Defense points1120,32
Experience892,54
WN71375,33
WN82311,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles840000
Victories52762,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28533,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35241,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7950,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9171,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.340,020,000,000,00
Capture points9041,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8561,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience929,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles840
Victories52762,74%
Defeats28533,93%
Draws283,33%
Battles survived35241,90%
Tanks destroyed7950,95
Destruction ratio1,63
Tanks spotted9171,09
Damage dealt2.340,02
Capture points9041,08
Defense points8561,02
Experience929,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt59,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience29,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories00,00%
Defeats11100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,09
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt59,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,91
Experience29,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles64000
Victories3148,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3351,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted761,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,110,000,000,00
Capture points560,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3064,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience492,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles64
Victories3148,44%
Defeats3351,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1726,56%
Tanks destroyed340,53
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted761,19
Damage dealt976,11
Capture points560,88
Defense points3064,78
Experience492,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7518000
Victories469462,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats271536,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1091,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived310441,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed62000,8200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted73330,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.865,180,000,000,00
Capture points117481,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points180652,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience921,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles7518
Victories469462,44%
Defeats271536,11%
Draws1091,45%
Battles survived310441,29%
Tanks destroyed62000,82
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted73330,98
Damage dealt1.865,18
Capture points117481,56
Defense points180652,40
Experience921,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1612000
Victories79649,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats80349,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws130,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43627,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12620,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17971,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.196,390,000,000,00
Capture points11680,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9040,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience847,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1612
Victories79649,38%
Defeats80349,81%
Draws130,81%
Battles survived43627,05%
Tanks destroyed12620,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted17971,11
Damage dealt2.196,39
Capture points11680,72
Defense points9040,56
Experience847,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (462)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7856,48494224450,22%1241,73
Panhard EBR 105101280,78764131252,90%1711,99
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81329,58694120353,78%1506,25
Spähpanzer Ru 2519771,29472106347,22%1051,57
Object 279 early 103566,421064102865,47%2973,98
Vz. 55102959,29899102057,75%2599,14
T499714,3442391147,20%881,57
T-5491210,3352579451,89%1230,25
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81768,6893278058,59%2265,17
Super Conqueror103004,1797972154,92%2820,33
T-1091395,3849970545,82%1358,81
KV-26726,0545570455,11%1346,56
Object 268 Version 4102966,2293367664,05%2732,62
Object 277102537,2577967053,73%2246,68
IS-7102616,6088466455,57%2413,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8561,5343261848,54%936,22
Object 4168875,2542860843,75%982,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8657,3240159944,91%1035,95
121B 102293,9077759553,11%2061,13
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81809,9597959458,92%2578,82
112 81360,8875058650,68%1708,29
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81270,5074857550,26%1517,03
T57 Heavy102583,5283156253,02%2243,06
122 TM 81573,1978753052,64%2037,73
STB-1102708,6991752056,35%2646,45
T26E4 SuperPershing 81676,8695450554,26%2521,53
Leopard 1102482,2078150250,60%2235,30
STG Guard 81385,8671750152,50%1767,14
TVP T 50/51102377,9881849955,91%2257,59
CS-63102534,5888149557,17%2356,02
Object 907 102742,9894746656,87%2535,90
FV4005 Stage II102096,0468645351,21%1694,88
T110E5103348,73108144559,33%3243,24
Jagdpanzer E 90 92436,83100443660,78%2408,11
FV201 (A45) 7766,3048342250,24%1100,53
ISU-15281200,7044941546,27%1241,14
Object 70491568,0746540247,26%1207,27
M40/M438947,8436339447,46%1057,08
T-100 LT101302,6879339453,55%1715,53
T-4481044,2460739150,64%1437,32
AltProto AMX 30 81373,4681539052,05%1700,26
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102800,1586138958,87%2396,24
60TP Lewandowskiego103333,15102038461,72%3224,59
T110E4102573,0475936153,46%2005,56
Object 140102247,5082435752,66%2081,63
KV-856666,0339235650,84%1164,23
BZ-75102926,2198434658,96%2663,96
WZ-1328651,0245934347,52%1016,81
IS-381094,7849733454,49%1317,56
S-517627,2832933351,65%672,41
WZ-111 model 5A103028,4198533358,26%2906,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102822,6689433155,59%2469,22
Object 260 102752,1291432957,14%2328,66
Object 268102287,0068332753,82%1736,20
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92105,65102231761,51%2428,63
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102447,6187331454,78%2364,34
BZ-79114485,24123530859,74%3799,66
WZ-1317653,9045530449,34%1323,83
SU-1006586,6433829249,66%1043,54
M446532,4328628747,39%820,68
M127698,1932328146,98%842,32
Grille 15102796,8384127859,35%2474,17
VK 72.01 (K) 103603,75109127564,36%2932,70
Manticore101207,0378227451,46%1492,28
IS-4103145,25101627356,04%2920,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 81881,8897326657,14%2459,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,0824225749,03%585,29
Tiger (P)7914,5948025453,15%1329,80
Object 430U102627,9587025357,31%2472,43
M53/M559984,0857925047,60%805,42
114 SP2 102614,4073124953,41%1948,61
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8878,7146624049,58%911,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81700,06101223956,07%2296,40
T28 Concept 7899,1448023656,36%1350,13
VK 30.02 (D)7576,3342023552,77%838,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101311,6772523448,29%1483,54
Object 261101347,6960423449,15%1041,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101675,7884023453,42%2174,24
T-54 first prototype 81436,9784623452,14%2112,73
SU-1527819,4741123344,21%1004,38
M75171,5723023148,92%472,90
Centurion Action X102792,5588922858,77%2764,34
T25/27711,7937322845,18%928,05
T-505107,1124122647,79%167,23
O-Ni7920,8047522554,67%1183,61
T-34-856414,6135022351,12%688,40
SU-14-28902,0044822246,85%849,76
VK 16.02 Leopard5137,4924022148,42%267,31
T54E191838,9472321951,14%1831,21
Grille5370,9121421850,00%705,27
AMX 50 B102721,8091921855,96%2459,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507631,2932321849,08%703,99
KR-1113653,15115421758,99%2849,59
VK 30.01 (H)5294,4324421540,47%455,50
KV-15447,0132321548,84%873,93
AMX 50 Foch B103267,53105521365,73%3129,41
T28 Prototype81010,1649821246,70%973,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7600,7533521142,65%659,49
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4418,1830221056,67%1127,83
AMX 12 t6441,3837220850,48%1186,54
T1E6 296,1717820852,40%339,50
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3269,9333020351,23%1527,56
Panhard EBR 909629,7266119748,73%783,42
T-1506491,3933319547,18%710,35
IS7799,7542819350,78%1032,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5150,4819019340,93%143,07
M4A3E8 Sherman6352,3832019253,65%590,77
ELC EVEN 90 8788,3491019066,32%1780,20
TNH T Vz. 5192075,9592218953,97%2254,02
Spähpanzer SP I C7657,6842318947,62%1188,85
VK 30.01 (P)6433,9731518854,26%638,20
T2971186,3654518753,48%1649,00
M18 Hellcat6363,6628318752,41%493,39
AMX 13 F3 AM6539,3528018643,55%680,68
AMX ELC bis5230,4927118650,54%642,25
AMX 13 757531,8340818544,32%1009,91
M54 Renegade 81975,0996118453,26%2425,50
AMX 30 1er prototype91301,3364818144,20%1192,67
Char Futur 4 92052,1183618159,12%2023,45
StuG III Ausf. G5277,6922118051,11%527,41
Leopard Prototyp A91336,1365718048,89%1243,36
T-50-2 6557,7450518052,22%1652,24
T-103 81672,7674318052,22%1981,65
FV4202 81117,0976118046,11%1442,41
T-345272,8925517848,31%596,52
Object 703 Version II 82053,90112317757,06%2723,07
SU-100M17857,9540817647,16%1093,75
T376441,5739017451,15%1189,15
Kranvagn102622,0594017365,90%2266,11
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505263,6022517251,74%456,94
Char Mle. 75 91660,6394316959,17%2706,20
T 55A 91988,5293016859,52%2145,97
59-166264,3531316748,50%586,29
MT-256265,5930116743,71%602,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103221,29102916668,67%2838,63
O-I6634,1139516651,20%1019,51
A-447760,5645816651,81%1156,19
56TP 82031,31108416663,25%2821,66
Type T-345283,4026616550,30%664,56
STG 81719,5684816555,15%2407,14
NC 70 Błyskawica102760,0289216253,70%2355,58
Object 777 Version II 91841,4875316255,56%1865,94
50TP prototyp 81674,2488916162,73%1997,70
Strv 103B102641,4692116159,01%2272,39
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91372,1664215944,65%1315,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91321,8946515743,31%1315,47
Cromwell6418,5533415644,87%677,41
CS-52 LIS 81812,0698215663,46%2662,06
IS-5 (Object 730) 81421,3477015654,49%1830,81
M-V-Y102884,81100115566,45%2843,29
Strv K 91915,2683115253,29%2215,27
SU-855282,2521815044,67%441,48
Škoda T 256646,9445415050,00%1245,56
Object 780 102682,1288215052,67%2146,12
Type 71103119,77102914953,69%2569,50
FV3046394,3426614950,34%600,18
P.44 Pantera81046,0963114650,00%1294,73
M24 Chaffee5203,6427614647,26%517,75
Fauteur113821,42110114551,72%2890,58
Type 6191653,7976514445,14%1616,97
Object 705A103150,57104014363,64%3046,26
SU-10181202,5562614242,96%1281,25
FV215b (183) 102269,8470714150,35%1742,59
Charioteer8893,3555614146,10%919,22
FV230 Canopener102678,4388814150,35%2059,10
M7 Priest3257,1216713940,29%572,52
Lorraine 40 t 81577,4076413846,38%2078,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6568,8032813751,82%981,45
Type 586546,2341013351,13%1058,89
Object 268 Version V 102992,3890213261,36%2736,72
M415262,7519313045,38%228,01
SU-122-44 7977,8158712955,81%1370,56
Turtle Mk. I 81864,82102012955,04%2106,40
A-436608,6742212755,12%1264,23
Object 26391310,9647912738,58%924,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68475,6545812647,62%713,55
VK 28.016170,1928112249,18%298,64
T1 Heavy5427,5333612052,50%840,28
M48A5 Patton102753,1897412061,67%2755,12
Prototipo Standard B91330,8969011743,59%1078,67
M66550,1138511449,12%730,42
M5 Stuart459,7722411356,64%152,75
KV-37875,3945611354,87%1213,12
T110E3102958,2796811159,46%2421,96
WZ-114 92079,9192511155,86%2193,02
P.43 ter7977,4554211051,82%1655,41
Challenger7753,2437911045,45%859,47
AMX 67 Imbattable113610,60107111057,27%2905,95
SU-130PM 81830,8889510753,27%2063,28
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102777,00103110765,42%2615,72
Ares 90102494,1989010650,94%2078,60
Škoda T 5091174,6357310343,69%909,07
XM69 Hacker113473,26106010254,90%2763,66
T675297,6223910148,51%527,92
Hotchkiss EBR7515,914849948,48%1028,70
T92 8870,928189956,57%1918,81
FV217 Badger102760,748869850,00%2222,21
Pz.Kpfw. VII102336,228369853,06%1845,76
LTP 3182,372329854,08%833,15
T-54 ltwt.9843,855619748,45%1058,05
Ares 8592150,129789750,52%2339,61
VK 30.02 (M)6450,523199645,83%702,55
leKpz Borkenkäfer112122,239689555,79%2626,06
Jagdtiger Prototype 82061,6810409560,00%2511,35
O-Ho8942,185799446,81%915,15
Panhard AMD 178B6326,703539248,91%776,93
Emil I81599,718969153,85%1911,09
AT 25403,553019148,35%883,28
Conqueror92168,4410049054,44%2263,64
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292102,7010029057,78%2216,41
Black Rock 113335,9910969060,00%2472,89
MTLS-1G14 3248,403058949,44%951,87
Progetto M40 mod. 65102066,757338850,00%1711,03
Comet7566,204538859,09%851,38
Maus102122,439178754,02%1687,42
XM57 82123,6710258760,92%2453,72
Churchill VII6678,624478654,65%1403,91
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103765,5511348656,98%3053,64
Crusader6231,602538554,12%595,63
E 100102479,078658557,65%2130,53
Type 5 Heavy103370,2510838460,71%2753,34
AE Phase I 92249,958958356,63%2285,60
Super Hellcat 7763,225298242,68%992,43
STA-181150,497248141,98%1463,90
Ikv 1035286,782568154,32%600,08
Ho-Ri 3102464,098338153,09%1966,03
LTTB8749,537038149,38%1287,65
Object 452K 103429,0011008171,60%3128,63
Sturmpanzer II4219,341607941,77%534,36
Concept No. 5102703,338727954,43%2269,10
Churchill I5304,882587844,87%442,43
Alecto4162,991617837,18%191,96
E 50 Ausf. M102837,919567758,44%2776,65
M2 Light2132,692027542,67%361,99
Bishop5432,292597549,33%899,10
K-91102478,209107552,00%2203,95
CS-67 Szakal112906,6710517270,83%2426,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.457,681787236,11%1,86
S35 CA5382,492847254,17%792,97
Chimera 81586,078247255,56%1797,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J477,651617142,25%21,59
SU-85B4171,151707150,70%274,10
Toro 92120,6210487157,75%2353,31
O-I Experimental5510,413407055,71%929,19
Covenanter5133,141847047,14%238,10
StuG IV 5344,732877054,29%800,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007692,425446956,52%1118,18
XM551 Sheridan10973,076086943,48%1007,14
AMX 105 AM mle. 474156,781656851,47%383,82
FV4004 Conway91554,247076746,27%1465,38
Leo71199,648286654,55%2150,75
T-284209,371866543,08%438,50
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6550,486756563,08%1767,77
UDES 15/16102751,819316459,38%2523,13
M46 Patton91766,057816352,38%1805,87
WZ-111 model 1-492035,239706253,23%2327,25
M8A14255,112156254,84%569,06
T-44-100 81554,779596261,29%2086,39
Vz. 60S Dravec 103489,3810586154,10%2650,45
ST-I91792,667336144,26%1570,72
Škoda T 245389,733476053,33%1063,92
A-205116,021956048,33%208,84
TNH 105/100081611,429816066,67%2284,98
IS-2-II81191,137776056,67%1546,90
Emil II91713,588305947,46%1473,95
Object 252U 81925,3610895964,41%2586,82
FV215b 102135,917995851,72%1797,60
T803112918,699595846,55%1892,57
Caernarvon81364,408085747,37%1505,09
HWK 30 81095,288715757,89%2351,24
M3 Stuart367,821425650,00%98,08
Valentine II 4185,712515639,29%414,82
Tetrarch 2140,482055662,50%703,80
T92 HMC101051,586135550,91%775,47
CS-5992044,698365440,74%2131,81
M374176,921555343,40%401,92
Object 432U112920,6610455358,49%2490,86
M-IV-Y 81995,539975349,06%2590,87
T-29 3376,964335259,62%1437,12
Jagdpanzer IV6213,251805133,33%87,85
TVP VTU Koncept8820,124875139,22%840,23
M41D 81153,767245158,82%2679,23
CS-5381115,907075054,00%1557,31
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82014,1410884963,27%3352,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)367,421424852,08%101,23
Caernarvon Action X 81862,0612274872,92%2823,45
BT-7 artillery 3488,965764854,17%2302,25
Charioteer Nomad 81982,699214858,33%2391,67
Vz. 63P113490,0610204748,94%2647,26
AMX 404171,332274658,70%631,60
KV-481502,378744652,17%1830,35
Taschenratte112734,9810444650,00%1599,05
Lorraine 50 t 91737,757484447,73%1699,20
Centurion Mk. 7/191633,238034360,47%1800,43
ARL V396434,423244358,14%718,01
Matilda4166,362084259,52%378,44
T-437534,603764250,00%708,59
Waffenträger auf E 100102242,027484247,62%1487,41
WZ-113G FT102444,638144151,22%1641,46
TS-54 82336,4312604065,00%3270,32
Hirschkäfer112641,988084052,50%1897,97
Concept 1B 92581,1311394070,00%2348,23
Tortoise92464,2611333865,79%2556,44
M3 Lee4103,541473732,43%90,13
SU-263172,191363745,95%313,23
43 M. Toldi III 397,861953745,95%312,10
M5A1 Stuart4214,362823663,89%772,61
Cruiser Mk. I1152,891813636,11%597,93
Tiger-Maus 91908,5010083661,11%1905,26
ST-62 Version 2 103099,4210833669,44%2719,73
UDES 038587,893863542,86%413,63
Somua SAu 404157,891633540,00%180,85
Marder 38T4396,402853537,14%916,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7784,746933458,82%1243,39
P.43 bis6679,153913450,00%1285,23
T-463204,852503458,82%897,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102590,657943444,12%1887,73
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81845,219883458,82%2187,80
IS-2 shielded 71303,946783243,75%1647,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81017,167033250,00%1745,53
Renault UE 57398,651383148,39%121,29
GSOR the TANK 91859,139533158,06%2296,72
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81681,3210253164,52%2396,48
T1 Cunningham1109,131823053,33%540,37
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E350,131343046,67%71,74
Jagdpanzer E 100102659,938743073,33%2181,88
Ashigaru 103594,4710073056,67%3110,56
T56 GMC3148,041782864,29%494,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6511,045322860,71%1362,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs499,701792755,56%242,74
Stinger 102979,009092748,15%2205,52
CS-447969,157762665,38%1595,80
T216215,232692638,46%317,98
Sav m/434279,042692458,33%749,15
Valentine AT4292,382282458,33%917,37
Type 97 Chi-Ha3158,872122373,91%583,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 264,041382339,13%46,87
XM66F 81622,968782352,17%1883,46
Panther7484,414392240,91%481,36
Nashorn6866,866032259,09%1578,36
Ashbringer 103128,2310692263,64%2653,18
Leichttraktor1106,141922142,86%326,60
SU-54134,291712161,90%296,02
BZ-5871319,819022166,67%2030,49
Strv m/425407,202322035,00%828,44
Birch Gun4271,352292045,00%917,97
SARL 424242,702692060,00%810,27
Hummel6424,892051936,84%383,34
T1 HMC288,051121952,63%370,35
Vickers Mk. E Type B2178,162441952,63%753,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III382,681441952,63%161,16
MS-1173,421351947,37%205,32
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,792291957,89%545,72
AMX 38399,581661947,37%137,83
SU-76M4138,631531957,89%288,50
Bofors Tornvagn 81969,689681952,63%2662,86
Sexton II3160,721451838,89%457,12
M2 Medium Tank374,281511866,67%244,31
TT-130M 91965,949761872,22%1877,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison394,651071741,18%85,08
Lorraine 39L AM384,651321758,82%211,04
Type 4 Heavy91372,947021741,18%1029,35
SU-76G FT4233,822221729,41%257,81
Cruiser Mk. II293,532211770,59%411,71
AS-XX 40 t112040,068911758,82%1562,09
ST vz. 394201,312241643,75%460,28
Black Prince71127,568421643,75%1449,85
Patton the Tank 91968,069681662,50%2451,13
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)242,80671533,33%0,45
AMX 30 B102225,008331553,33%2049,26
Object 43091924,336151560,00%1930,77
Renault FT136,071051457,14%146,68
IS-6 B 82446,4310371435,71%3200,39
Excalibur 61124,717171478,57%2402,80
Marder II3160,381281323,08%256,19
Cruiser Mk. IV4160,851701330,77%251,91
Pz.Sfl. IVc5207,921981346,15%255,55
AMX 13 105101871,087401353,85%2035,85
Object 283 91823,009181369,23%2298,24
Obsidian 81600,4610451361,54%2265,60
KV-1SA 51090,318301376,92%2969,32
BT-74105,421771258,33%267,50
Pz.Kpfw. II299,921481241,67%184,40
Renault G15346,673041258,33%879,68
K-91-PT 92234,759241266,67%2315,57
Valiant 5577,755681250,00%1063,44
T26E5 81068,737491154,55%1157,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I119,90861040,00%0,00
Ikv 72388,601651050,00%103,72
Cruiser Mk. III349,501371050,00%75,29
T-116 3298,604281060,00%1432,13
Pz.Sfl. IC 4448,404911050,00%1452,08
SU-182139,22156955,56%896,88
113102526,56966955,56%2588,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2159,11163933,33%495,25
Type 6892303,671154966,67%2563,82
Pz.Kpfw. I293,44128944,44%205,52
Sherman III5322,33214922,22%659,98
Primo Victoria 81468,441004966,67%2307,63
LT vz. 383201,63223850,00%732,53
M15/423256,25215850,00%666,49
BT-2233,38120850,00%84,37
Type 95 Heavy499,50233850,00%155,88
Renault FT AC2108,88169850,00%256,80
KV-1S6281,38309862,50%433,57
T 54D 92640,881124850,00%3680,47
Lago4614,57353742,86%2356,57
Grant4314,29285742,86%834,41
121101843,86591757,14%1257,05
T2 Medium Tank271,86215757,14%265,48
Windhund 81330,00809771,43%1514,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II226,0077650,00%90,63
P26/404124,00131616,67%55,74
P.4351059,17564616,67%3499,85
14TP4141,67201633,33%222,12
AT-1269,00114666,67%229,78
M3G FT3173,00165650,00%351,90
M36 Jackson6230,67173616,67%87,68
AT 86222,50206650,00%186,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3186,503026100,00%779,98
KV-5 8989,50694650,00%861,15
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)274,20169560,00%305,91
Panzerjäger I225,00108560,00%164,03
T-26291,20133540,00%211,72
T-60264,8094520,00%24,56
VK 168.01 (P) 82083,00794560,00%2887,60
T7 Combat Car 258,40136580,00%275,14
King Tiger (Captured) 71094,40623540,00%1062,77
Strv fm/211144,25301450,00%759,81
D2396,006240,00%97,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 276,00179475,00%396,40
Renault FT 75 BS2208,75109450,00%1066,11
Hotchkiss H352130,5012440,00%410,55
D1286,752214100,00%410,13
10TP3110,75196450,00%284,44
Type 91 Heavy395,00165475,00%306,64
MKA 295,75198450,00%178,68
L6/402280,33263333,33%852,93
M22172,00172333,33%619,56
Stuart I-IV3128,00234366,67%493,87
IS-27658,00318333,33%512,99
L-60 2261,0038930,00%1501,35
Fantôme 92746,001079366,67%3549,08
Kolohousenka1134,50213250,00%596,51
Chi-Ni2102,00204250,00%329,58
Strv m/382215,50447250,00%969,08
Renault Otsu10,00882100,00%261,00
Strv m/40L3236,504172100,00%887,73
Type 1 Chi-He4149,00172250,00%298,15
Pvlvv fm/42293,5014120,00%113,90
T3 HMC2277,502392100,00%1608,57
T404180,00244250,00%278,45
Loyd Gun Carriage2217,003462100,00%1944,73
Chieftain/T95 81514,5013902100,00%2488,35
HWK 1281060,50400250,00%1508,80
Type 95 Ha-Go20,005710,00%0,00
T-703123,009810,00%190,92
Gabler’s Destroyer 5219,009381100,00%578,74
Kunze Panzer 92016,0053910,00%1388,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2156,006241100,00%731,61
Nergal 81411,0060510,00%1042,19
Brennos 82191,0058210,00%1900,03

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-08-05
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-02-02
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-22
Left: 2026-02-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-14
Left: 2025-12-22
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-09-16
Left: 2025-11-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-11
Left: 2025-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-02-05
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-12-25
Left: 2025-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-12-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-08-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-03
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-02
Left: 2024-07-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-03
Left: 2024-07-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-05-19
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-03-30
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-02-25
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-02
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-02
Left: 2023-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-10-09
Left: 2023-12-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-04-05
Left: 2023-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-04-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-13
Left: 2023-08-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-26
Left: 2023-09-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-17
Left: 2023-10-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-09-14
Left: 2023-09-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-17
Left: 2023-08-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2023-08-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-23