_ObiWanTankobi_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37553103866
Ø Tier8,288,008,458,89
Victories1857749,47%550,00%1744,74%3248,48%
Defeats1847149,19%550,00%2155,26%3350,00%
Draws5051,34%00,00%00,00%11,52%
Battles survived748019,92%110,00%821,05%1928,79%
Tanks destroyed305900,8110,10170,45300,45
Destruction ratio1,020,110,570,64
Tanks spotted460001,2260,60150,39220,33
Damage dealt1.549,36910,40954,611.237,86
Capture points268580,7200,001153,031522,30
Defense points90640,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience680,86563,10552,82628,98
WN71153,54518,71552,21666,34
WN81590,48830,62756,921107,60
Total
Battles37553
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1857749,47%
Defeats1847149,19%
Draws5051,34%
Battles survived748019,92%
Tanks destroyed305900,81
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted460001,22
Damage dealt1.549,36
Capture points268580,72
Defense points90640,24
Experience680,86
WN71153,54
WN81590,48
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,00
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted60,60
Damage dealt910,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience563,10
WN7518,71
WN8830,62
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier8,45
Victories1744,74%
Defeats2155,26%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived821,05%
Tanks destroyed170,45
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted150,39
Damage dealt954,61
Capture points1153,03
Defense points00,00
Experience552,82
WN7552,21
WN8756,92
Past 30 days
Battles66
Ø Tier8,89
Victories3248,48%
Defeats3350,00%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1928,79%
Tanks destroyed300,45
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted220,33
Damage dealt1.237,86
Capture points1522,30
Defense points00,00
Experience628,98
WN7666,34
WN81107,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories2939,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4054,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws56,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.314,010,000,000,00
Capture points1762,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience545,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories2939,19%
Defeats4054,05%
Draws56,76%
Battles survived2837,84%
Tanks destroyed520,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted130,18
Damage dealt1.314,01
Capture points1762,38
Defense points240,32
Experience545,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.579,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience520,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.579,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience520,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles442000
Victories20546,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22550,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13530,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3590,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4871,1000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,420,000,000,00
Capture points1580,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6161,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience711,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles442
Victories20546,38%
Defeats22550,90%
Draws122,71%
Battles survived13530,54%
Tanks destroyed3590,81
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted4871,10
Damage dealt1.414,42
Capture points1580,36
Defense points6161,39
Experience711,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories4937,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7961,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3426,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1000,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted660,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.723,550,000,000,00
Capture points710,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points720,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience651,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories4937,98%
Defeats7961,24%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived3426,36%
Tanks destroyed1000,78
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted660,51
Damage dealt1.723,55
Capture points710,55
Defense points720,56
Experience651,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (390)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Super Conqueror102767,73919150455,12%2554,92
E 50 Ausf. M102091,46728117351,15%1767,13
Object 260 103214,00972105355,84%2954,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81818,0692178852,03%2273,89
STB-1102665,2690976054,47%2546,02
Caernarvon81916,01102375758,39%2854,31
XM57 81447,2176274947,00%1240,99
SU-130PM 81143,3267870847,46%1034,99
Panhard EBR 105101110,4363465946,59%1255,76
Kranvagn103410,0798165256,60%3347,24
Ho-Ri 3101717,6568464646,75%1049,96
E 5092359,4292164355,21%2661,07
Dicker Max 6395,3428962747,37%521,67
T34 8695,3139562442,63%604,91
Object 277102700,6491462354,09%2483,17
Object 268 Version 4102163,5777062053,71%1654,56
Ho-Ri 191517,2672757748,35%1157,20
Leopard 1102292,0074555652,16%1921,69
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81308,5071552948,20%1177,14
E 100102042,4281350148,90%1668,54
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5278,2127949349,49%668,09
Object 140102675,3695048853,69%2519,02
Tiger I71029,5861147648,32%1366,95
T2971443,6390347361,31%2124,47
E 7591848,4169942044,52%1669,91
IS-7102512,0486839648,48%2122,59
T110E5103184,1194637156,06%2926,73
Škoda T 56 82242,66106835861,45%2669,00
T-1091968,3488734351,60%2126,76
Object 703 Version II 81337,2081933748,66%1455,90
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8629,6448033243,98%1011,68
Panhard EBR 909444,6840232841,46%393,63
M18 Hellcat6422,0232431747,32%590,66
M53/M5591221,2954831540,32%979,05
FV4005 Stage II101733,7662428745,30%1287,26
FV217 Badger102918,7195627454,74%2593,92
TVP T 50/51102301,4877825650,39%2070,86
Chimera 81207,3173824245,87%1102,62
FV4004 Conway91371,0363824137,76%1081,97
T-62A102174,7586223452,56%1911,85
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81062,0061423144,16%904,55
Jagdpanzer E 100102809,3076923061,74%2348,27
Object 430U102608,2993122555,56%2295,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101438,5964522240,09%889,88
Ferdinand8707,8940621535,81%459,05
Jagdpanzer IV6380,7430521446,73%532,49
Object 268 Version V 101503,3365320943,06%895,55
Panther7694,0849920549,27%1017,66
Jagdpanther7386,4627820441,18%267,62
AE Phase I 92645,98108720257,43%3090,68
Object 279 early 103198,5497220057,50%2425,68
Concept 1B 92150,6697019954,27%1904,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5195,7824519747,72%333,51
Ares 90101286,9262219536,41%682,28
KV-856303,7627519241,67%269,81
AMX 50 B102603,2480719047,37%2183,88
Tortoise92025,9889418951,85%1681,57
AMX 12 t6268,1229818749,20%556,41
Škoda T 5092777,73109818460,33%2986,01
StuG III Ausf. G5306,9423018349,73%596,29
Taschenratte112020,6983617136,84%983,99
AMX 13 757366,7040516944,97%563,84
VK 36.01 (H)6370,5229816847,62%464,71
T-50-2 6319,9142516351,53%784,31
AMX ELC bis5241,5128116248,77%673,89
T110E4101766,0464316134,78%1024,16
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3132,2024815744,59%480,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101738,2674915550,32%1328,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E382,4316115149,01%95,07
TVP VTU Koncept81586,8389514950,34%2495,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4194,8719714849,32%373,53
KV-15413,0831814550,34%798,52
Tiger II8918,6262214347,55%941,70
T-103 81148,5370414346,85%1189,35
Felice 91095,3664414043,57%882,29
Coccodrillo 101482,5173413550,37%958,14
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81088,8262913540,74%841,53
Object 752 91685,6379913446,27%1256,89
Prototipo Standard B91383,8170913146,56%1107,80
Charioteer8821,3449413141,98%684,91
Grille 15101363,4564013142,75%792,32
BT-7 artillery 3557,1758312754,33%2705,52
WZ-111 model 5A101822,8978412046,67%1302,23
Concept No. 5101408,0568311750,43%923,50
CS-63101291,4563611643,97%841,01
Jagdpanzer E 90 91254,0774811659,48%991,26
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81186,3069411550,43%1606,04
TS-5 81245,0076110648,11%1208,17
T-4481462,6081910554,29%2321,14
Char Futur 4 91795,2788510457,69%1711,89
M37495,4914310049,00%143,06
FV215b 102863,1887210056,00%2668,11
T1 Heavy5335,892979845,92%518,91
Centurion Mk. I81759,466889454,26%2832,04
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91171,226259340,86%746,32
Super Hellcat 7662,305499150,55%860,34
WZ-111 model 1-492744,0010909057,78%3044,72
M3 Lee4220,872379058,89%796,36
M5 Stuart493,982238953,93%130,50
Ares 8591081,376398637,21%704,78
IS7679,744978545,88%733,99
Leopard Prototyp A91320,196378541,18%1073,15
IS-4102729,9810748267,07%2397,59
M8A14230,562448254,88%508,23
Centurion Mk. 7/192702,9910898155,56%3345,58
M24 Chaffee5160,472578149,38%378,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4296,082838050,00%1109,04
T 55A 91699,596208051,25%1818,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4106,292057644,74%132,12
M60 102653,219437661,84%2686,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5146,841817647,37%135,82
ISU-122-2 8873,475307429,73%604,70
M415206,901747237,50%60,99
DZT-159 91250,176837241,67%908,16
Charioteer Nomad 8885,945817145,07%677,15
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4158,992267050,00%266,07
AMX 13 57 71051,489296955,07%2408,67
AMX 404128,901866844,12%277,83
Vz. 71 Tesák10710,256406844,12%579,32
SU-10181194,247196847,06%1312,66
Achilles6537,603466850,00%888,34
XM66F 81174,886876842,65%1037,97
SFAC 105 8868,125926851,47%676,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101401,486376741,79%747,09
Matilda4315,023056654,55%880,24
FV215b (183) 101232,386736547,69%745,02
Object 590 9982,156066536,92%568,74
Ares 758971,457546256,45%1065,08
M10 RBFM 5469,194186243,55%752,26
T-1506737,855476041,67%1182,14
M446521,954946050,00%749,27
Wespe3214,641445947,46%717,76
NC 70 Błyskawica101314,805975940,68%697,21
Marder II386,471375750,88%85,32
T675181,722135347,17%205,83
Marder 38T4233,512425356,60%552,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559817,176885360,38%761,06
Vz. 64 Blesk8583,335635244,23%773,96
Object 25791354,437655149,02%1273,87
IS-38804,906495052,00%816,49
Alecto4236,422635054,00%599,17
KR-1111375,286585030,00%579,08
M3 Stuart3121,831574843,75%279,08
E 65 Zwilling 81337,948084845,83%1084,76
ShPTK-TVP 100 8741,385304835,42%519,79
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91229,045444736,17%739,64
T-28495,151874641,30%34,41
VK 30.02 (M)6258,392274630,43%202,95
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81025,526914656,52%1152,50
LT-432 8568,656664652,17%931,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791209,566474544,44%863,97
A-205111,051654443,18%143,17
Char Murat 91194,346354443,18%836,82
Object 432U111188,527514450,00%725,61
AMX 50 1008828,984974327,91%603,56
SU-85B4201,792204346,51%341,10
BT-74101,071414238,10%81,95
T-463146,401764257,14%577,92
Challenger7456,903074245,24%370,52
Object 274a 8900,646084238,10%801,87
Maus101803,687744139,02%1247,97
K-91-PT 91132,857634158,54%971,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3155,331524030,00%407,03
CS-5991778,887924040,00%1790,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 8792,386164047,50%625,42
TT-130M 91378,906534027,50%1050,42
M46 Patton91246,337063943,59%981,44
Jagdtiger91397,005963831,58%966,56
Type 63 81088,817483745,95%1048,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri71055,036773641,67%1571,75
Turtle Mk. I 81154,447063644,44%955,14
T3091121,266433537,14%700,31
STA-181394,268683557,14%2082,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,832463554,29%452,69
Object 252U 81243,318413562,86%1416,00
ELC EVEN 90 8479,976223545,71%763,44
M2 Light273,551793351,52%138,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91278,706373342,42%1136,18
M127503,703933339,39%377,94
Excalibur 6873,916123345,45%1259,32
Renault UE 57388,531473250,00%104,23
Valentine II 4281,882703243,75%884,78
T-34-3 8854,316233243,75%786,19
11081677,7110163164,52%2582,38
Churchill I5137,841793138,71%3,57
113103025,398243125,81%2685,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu6883,106533046,67%1223,04
WZ-114 91559,077663040,00%1237,20
T-345198,282012937,93%261,16
Pz.Kpfw. II291,931692937,93%129,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3120,141602948,28%262,83
AMX 50 12091313,077562955,17%1259,93
CS-4471269,728062951,72%1914,99
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101243,077102958,62%837,70
Valentine AT4128,821792853,57%222,58
CS-5381208,677422751,85%1935,05
LPT-67 Šelma9471,895482744,44%385,01
GSOR the TANK 91166,747682766,67%1076,44
Type 97 Chi-Ha3170,191662638,46%348,43
T56 GMC387,191322653,85%142,42
T-5491911,8510052665,38%2493,63
Nergal 8975,856562646,15%767,89
Panzerjäger I287,001402540,00%74,42
Conqueror91764,727762548,00%1585,58
Tiger-Maus 91380,926612532,00%880,00
SU-76M4124,331372437,50%82,46
Cavalier5814,676642454,17%2242,35
WZ-120G FT 91291,256022437,50%684,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571162,487702352,17%1726,91
AT 1582055,9610502360,87%2883,74
T25/27716,264652343,48%823,21
Miel 8757,524792326,09%555,73
BT-2235,501102245,45%44,42
Chi-To SP7973,236722254,55%1079,90
SU-100M17939,867162259,09%1360,50
Type 2597 Chi-Ha391,671432133,33%69,19
121B 101169,904962119,05%593,79
D23103,051832055,00%267,88
GSOR 1010 FB 8664,605952050,00%641,69
Type 1 Chi-He4326,532431926,32%740,32
AMX 13 9091335,587701952,63%2047,32
AMX 38393,471831952,63%157,61
Ares 90 C111367,056141931,58%613,45
M4A1 Sherman5120,281681838,89%21,91
T-34-8561027,837361855,56%2329,37
SZDV Vz. 50 8863,895471838,89%599,63
BDR G1 B5447,394691861,11%868,55
M40/M438440,004111833,33%181,99
Object 26391503,948051861,11%1332,57
Toro 91151,286901844,44%841,97
Fantôme 9874,225431833,33%559,70
SU-855484,063351735,29%895,94
Konštrukta T-34/10071228,827661741,18%1877,01
ARL 446766,595751741,18%1260,56
Comet71253,885731752,94%2403,22
T28 Prototype81283,007641752,94%1277,37
Object 43092587,5911501764,71%2897,71
FV226 Contradictious 81056,816361637,50%757,89
M2 Medium Tank3110,931861573,33%408,93
Centurion Action X101997,735961540,00%1640,07
AT 25150,731941546,67%139,53
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101553,808391553,33%958,89
Serpente 91514,408101553,33%1144,04
King Tiger (Captured) 7870,937291566,67%1116,58
7TP260,071511442,86%13,69
Sturmpanzer I Bison354,07871442,86%28,59
Leichttraktor199,571761457,14%390,85
Cruiser Mk. II262,931411457,14%164,95
Object 780 101792,577641450,00%1120,16
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3176,432601457,14%723,26
Stridsyxa 81414,438591457,14%1315,26
Cromwell61252,156591346,15%3710,11
Lorraine 39L AM337,69941346,15%87,09
Type 91 Heavy349,85991338,46%1,36
Panhard AMD 178B698,542411346,15%77,95
AS-XX 40 t11928,695601330,77%359,04
M75209,002671250,00%571,51
T-437887,507411250,00%1350,44
BZ-16681229,758081258,33%1323,81
TBT 9913,176951250,00%560,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 81278,008031250,00%1481,18
Škoda T 245887,276511136,36%2760,68
M4A3E8 Sherman6230,733661127,27%156,85
Grille571,641171136,36%0,00
Renault FT AC285,091061145,45%111,30
T92 HMC10844,273511118,18%443,39
Chrysler K GF 81108,826421127,27%990,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,101241050,00%307,77
Hotchkiss H35256,101861050,00%73,08
AT-1243,501311050,00%73,82
Covenanter5134,302061060,00%366,69
Light Mk. VIC 2124,502661050,00%597,44
Saryuda 91252,307781060,00%906,01
Yong Bing 91781,608411050,00%1337,98
T1 Cunningham151,33141944,44%69,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4201,33178922,22%444,83
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2148,11165966,67%660,38
BZ-6891394,22728944,44%1045,05
Type 5781082,44643944,44%858,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68224,11281911,11%87,16
FSV Scheme A7590,44570944,44%651,25
Hirschkäfer11730,89595944,44%257,96
Object 777 Version II 91224,67646933,33%911,20
Type 95 Ha-Go266,88101825,00%30,65
50TP prototyp 81167,75553825,00%1066,92
Pvlvv fm/42225,8889837,50%21,16
M7 Priest367,50177862,50%261,00
T-262104,38180887,50%527,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 102225,50783850,00%1348,11
Predatore 91405,13732837,50%881,69
Cromwell B 6349,63548862,50%568,77
LTP 387,38138850,00%234,31
M46 Patton KR 8624,38382812,50%536,17
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6215,50385837,50%88,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I170,57114742,86%134,62
D1219,57166771,43%261,00
Ikv 72380,14112728,57%1,72
T40473,57155757,14%152,44
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9540,57549757,14%373,86
Windhund 8952,57451714,29%689,02
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8867,71524728,57%662,78
GSOR 1008 8802,86665771,43%770,38
B14321,67386666,67%927,45
Valentine376,33162650,00%103,26
Cruiser Mk. I1169,00249683,33%1056,62
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2106,83178666,67%425,10
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810808,67390616,67%391,78
T37657,83182633,33%3,10
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2193,83266633,33%506,83
T77 81440,83677650,00%1317,34
Vz. 68 Squall 8366,83382633,33%301,79
UDES 03 Alt 3 9956,67652666,67%788,40
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81157,00587616,67%1064,59
T14 5105,80225540,00%5,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II211,4032520,00%0,00
Renault FT113,2090520,00%0,42
LT vz. 383171,4010450,00%446,28
Renault FT 75 BS214,2069540,00%3,10
Stuart I-IV381,60128520,00%55,50
DS PZInż5687,60382540,00%1465,89
SU-182103,20126560,00%562,09
VK 16.02 Leopard567,60131520,00%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181002,60706560,00%1144,12
Cruiser Mk. III354,00111540,00%0,28
Pz.Kpfw. I247,00145560,00%204,70
T7 Combat Car 231,0087560,00%205,39
114 SP2 101437,00485580,00%954,84
Chi-Ni2276,25258450,00%1333,37
T-34-281685,25943450,00%2756,01
Vickers Mk. E Type B210,50104450,00%80,79
Type 98 Ke-Ni323,50124450,00%87,48
MS-119,0078475,00%261,00
KV-48881,50516450,00%930,89
Nashorn6631,50662475,00%1153,22
Patton the Tank 9809,50751475,00%760,07
KV-5 8658,25636450,00%618,46
Bretagne Panther 6650,7552040,00%1055,63
Rambo 9715,00527450,00%433,96
Lorraine 120 Alby 8738,50669475,00%608,37
LT vz. 35268,0096333,33%50,28
4TP194,67203366,67%432,55
T3 HMC296,00133366,67%389,95
T-602103,67214366,67%432,86
AMX 65 t81403,33419333,33%1302,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8961,00542366,67%915,26
T1E6 281,676730,00%113,54
AT 15A 7863,00734366,67%1282,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 541,67323366,67%264,10
M56 Scorpion 7587,00606333,33%516,85
T26E5 Patriot 81126,6710713100,00%1195,32
StuG IV 5231,00220333,33%275,96
M54 Renegade 81707,67678333,33%1589,71
Strv fm/21118,50101250,00%77,53
Renault Otsu10,002320,00%0,00
Renault NC-31115,002220,00%0,00
T1 HMC273,00130250,00%250,84
M5A1 Stuart4145,50166250,00%314,01
Sav m/43455,5016720,00%0,00
SU-263193,50186250,00%416,90
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001620,00%0,00
Archer5119,50111250,00%107,11
VK 30.01 (D)6161,5016020,00%13,42
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0080250,00%114,04
LTTB8423,50639250,00%645,65
Tiger 131 6452,506432100,00%653,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6117,506132100,00%278,54
Strv S1 81222,50778250,00%1169,13
Tetrarch 2213,50253250,00%1045,92
Projet Louis 9192,5023420,00%0,00
T78 6479,5027020,00%421,66
43 M. Toldi III 3101,50207250,00%365,17
FCM 50 t 8647,0026820,00%411,41
Kolohousenka135,001041100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000156,004611100,00%271,58
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 277,0010410,00%128,09
M2285,005051100,00%414,75
M6677,003891100,00%264,10
P26/404886,0042610,00%2772,17
Type 3 Chi-Nu50,0012210,00%0,00
Sexton II3122,001291100,00%490,01
T2 Medium Tank2291,003481100,00%1523,65
T-505227,0017610,00%470,56
T-7030,002710,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVb4250,002141100,00%833,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4141,003711100,00%390,68
T-29 3959,0010621100,00%5328,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8386,004581100,00%354,53
L-60 223,0010810,00%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61059,009091100,00%2045,40
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,005110,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-03-14
Left: 2026-07-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2026-02-18
Left: 2026-03-02
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-05-23
Left: 2026-02-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2025-05-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-10-30
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-08
Left: 2024-10-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-10-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-09-10
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-02
Left: 2021-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-28
Left: 2021-01-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-04
Left: 2021-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-08
Left: 2022-08-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-16
Left: 2021-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-29
Left: 2021-02-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-07
Left: 2021-01-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-23
Left: 2021-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-06
Left: 2020-11-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-22
Left: 2020-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-07
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-29
Left: 2020-10-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-28
Left: 2019-11-06