_KillEm

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7286000193
Ø Tier7,460,000,008,12
Victories3751351,49%00,00%00,00%9549,22%
Defeats3434647,14%00,00%00,00%9448,70%
Draws10011,37%00,00%00,00%42,07%
Battles survived2204030,25%00,00%00,00%5226,94%
Tanks destroyed638160,8800,0000,001280,66
Destruction ratio1,260,000,000,91
Tanks spotted834901,1500,0000,002211,15
Damage dealt1.100,930,000,001.244,16
Capture points658540,9000,0000,00130,07
Defense points460540,6300,0000,00530,27
Experience644,310,000,00618,01
WN71159,030,000,00978,44
WN81508,560,000,001429,45
Total
Battles72860
Ø Tier7,46
Victories3751351,49%
Defeats3434647,14%
Draws10011,37%
Battles survived2204030,25%
Tanks destroyed638160,88
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted834901,15
Damage dealt1.100,93
Capture points658540,90
Defense points460540,63
Experience644,31
WN71159,03
WN81508,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles193
Ø Tier8,12
Victories9549,22%
Defeats9448,70%
Draws42,07%
Battles survived5226,94%
Tanks destroyed1280,66
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted2211,15
Damage dealt1.244,16
Capture points130,07
Defense points530,27
Experience618,01
WN7978,44
WN81429,45
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles431000
Victories22051,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19645,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws153,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17239,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2380,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.464,150,000,000,00
Capture points2670,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5831,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience634,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles431
Victories22051,04%
Defeats19645,48%
Draws153,48%
Battles survived17239,91%
Tanks destroyed2380,55
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3470,81
Damage dealt1.464,15
Capture points2670,62
Defense points5831,35
Experience634,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4742,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5449,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws98,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2926,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2171,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt638,350,000,000,00
Capture points600,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,8700,0000,0000,00
Experience454,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4742,73%
Defeats5449,09%
Draws98,18%
Battles survived2926,36%
Tanks destroyed410,37
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted2171,97
Damage dealt638,35
Capture points600,55
Defense points960,87
Experience454,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories2039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2854,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1427,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1102,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt399,330,000,000,00
Capture points250,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience362,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories2039,22%
Defeats2854,90%
Draws35,88%
Battles survived1427,45%
Tanks destroyed310,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted1102,16
Damage dealt399,33
Capture points250,49
Defense points40,08
Experience362,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles766000
Victories37148,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38249,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24131,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6920,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,300,000,000,00
Capture points3240,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10151,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience512,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles766
Victories37148,43%
Defeats38249,87%
Draws131,70%
Battles survived24131,46%
Tanks destroyed4320,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted6920,90
Damage dealt772,30
Capture points3240,42
Defense points10151,33
Experience512,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories20258,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13639,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14742,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2100,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3701,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt879,970,000,000,00
Capture points12883,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6151,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience625,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories20258,38%
Defeats13639,31%
Draws82,31%
Battles survived14742,49%
Tanks destroyed2100,61
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted3701,07
Damage dealt879,97
Capture points12883,72
Defense points6151,78
Experience625,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles609000
Victories31351,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28546,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22236,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4090,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6151,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt991,000,000,000,00
Capture points4510,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8991,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience533,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles609
Victories31351,40%
Defeats28546,80%
Draws111,81%
Battles survived22236,45%
Tanks destroyed4090,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted6151,01
Damage dealt991,00
Capture points4510,74
Defense points8991,48
Experience533,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived623,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.268,420,000,000,00
Capture points200,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience339,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories934,62%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed90,35
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted130,50
Damage dealt1.268,42
Capture points200,77
Defense points80,31
Experience339,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81051,51739362150,48%1408,92
M446850,50562339553,96%1633,71
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81474,62685316051,77%1768,47
M18 Hellcat6986,69704258358,19%2249,68
T34 81123,15659243349,49%1328,98
Strv S1 81373,91599133550,26%1482,78
WZ-1328661,08653127652,27%1091,56
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101673,41608119549,37%1754,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101773,0562191351,15%1832,35
Lansen C 81335,6272487350,52%1704,80
T3281315,5581178454,21%1689,75
AMX 13 909763,9062978448,60%1106,90
STG Guard 81379,1370277651,29%1783,57
KV-856829,2764977355,63%1636,17
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102173,2970673949,80%1827,45
FV20781175,4968073850,00%1387,25
T-34-85M 6955,0769570754,74%1797,62
Leichttraktor1255,7050268860,47%1695,35
GSOR 1010 FB 81340,3070362149,92%1696,33
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81209,2670759747,40%1445,80
FV1066 Senlac 8671,9665658849,83%1171,43
IS-381106,2968658649,49%1259,13
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6941,6468458056,21%1899,16
XM57 81665,5377956549,91%1561,52
Char Futur 4 91646,6875449450,40%1559,39
T6981175,9672248951,12%1643,25
T499921,8069448152,18%1404,46
Matilda IV 5586,8363948158,00%1791,52
IS-7101486,2767847348,84%1136,72
122 TM 81391,7474447249,58%1628,04
T-5491244,7471545347,90%1225,48
Leo7963,3066244648,65%1638,59
FV215b (183) 101709,7363543850,00%1285,15
Charioteer81496,1274543153,13%1907,07
Kunze Panzer 91606,9672441750,84%1614,61
FV4202 81056,6366841446,38%1367,75
Super Hellcat 71100,2366840354,34%1927,47
M40/M4381258,8663539752,64%1522,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071349,2557337349,33%1970,93
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81279,3565036946,88%1492,05
T-505109,5834035448,31%178,65
Grille 15102081,1066233250,90%1674,50
Škoda T 56 81579,6079832751,38%1578,67
WZ-111 81292,7074132649,39%1605,53
Object 140101516,2271632453,70%1274,38
ELC EVEN 90 8626,1374532355,42%1230,60
MT-256251,4452632050,31%597,43
Škoda T 256771,3460231756,78%1756,49
Leopard Prototyp A91264,9567731648,10%1112,40
Panther/M10 7899,5168031253,85%1513,29
T57 Heavy101809,9965830545,57%1297,81
Caliban 81193,1070329650,00%1383,52
SU-1006889,5562028354,42%1892,23
M10391239,5166928047,86%1092,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81399,4269426251,15%1584,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8846,3665826145,59%1641,63
M53/M5591354,8561026047,31%1350,19
T-54 ltwt.91108,9077825556,47%1920,62
T110E5101636,1371325447,24%1306,52
Lorraine 40 t 81275,8163725349,80%1533,65
AMX 50 12091386,0467225251,59%1297,28
T25 Pilot Number 1 81074,4666525252,38%1471,89
IS7669,6556825147,81%796,05
WZ-111 model 1-491653,1676224853,23%1797,97
Strv 103-091714,2667824348,97%1596,59
Jagdtiger91917,0279024155,60%1831,41
AMX 30 1er prototype91708,3271623853,36%1840,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,1344423758,23%676,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101577,5966223444,87%1312,80
WZ-12091576,8176123352,79%1723,53
Conqueror91364,1970623350,21%1192,50
KV-15433,0543723342,49%751,77
T25 AT71071,0971022959,83%1720,29
G.W. Panther71289,0158522549,33%1740,08
AMX 50 B101817,3974422255,41%1422,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4263,6037921750,23%618,34
T-50-2 6627,0166121758,06%2094,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81258,1268521347,89%1336,04
G.W. Tiger91673,0968421256,60%2067,55
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5623,1765021158,29%1910,83
ISU-15281338,8567720748,79%1552,88
FV380591540,4463720651,94%1927,45
Type 5 Chi-Ri7875,7966120544,39%1477,81
Object 41681028,3670120354,68%1331,83
Indien-Panzer81041,8765720352,71%1439,21
M10 Wolverine5555,1557020255,94%1463,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181470,8761020150,25%2070,13
AMX 50 10081177,7062920040,50%1267,79
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81455,1679220043,50%1689,42
Jagdpanther II81486,5664819847,47%1786,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7923,1857319554,36%1416,78
T54E191664,9476519554,87%1834,37
UDES 0381450,5362919352,33%1818,62
Centurion Mk. I8991,9367419252,08%1325,58
UDES 03 Alt 3 91578,2173519149,74%1368,22
Type 62 7401,5954619050,53%736,00
Type 6191584,8374918950,26%1605,23
KV-26905,5058918949,21%1657,03
KV-481060,2973218857,98%1328,43
STA-181093,7168618546,49%1483,64
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91709,0771718448,91%1493,24
WZ-1317457,1960118150,83%787,00
Object 430 Version II91318,8674918052,78%1347,15
E 5091351,1075317952,51%1285,04
T376594,1659217948,60%1616,22
Sherman Firefly6774,3864617653,98%1678,12
ST-I91565,0783117655,68%1600,48
Grille5579,6637417444,25%1359,31
M46 Patton91135,3560517437,36%867,65
T78 61110,7171017454,60%1918,88
T-62A101510,5170016650,60%1315,62
SU-14-17844,2754616555,76%1342,38
M26 Pershing81167,4974316250,62%1594,09
E 50 Ausf. M101834,8172116248,15%1532,56
Jagdpanther71179,2962016155,90%1829,20
11081305,0183816057,50%1688,57
Stridsyxa 81482,4180515650,64%1562,10
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3405,3858115559,35%1394,35
T-1091042,1262315448,05%891,57
Dicker Max 6829,3751315454,55%1655,29
AMX 13 F3 AM61169,6958415351,63%1907,62
Windhund 81286,7867915247,37%1302,72
T 55A 91404,3065315246,71%1280,64
Tortoise91553,7570615146,36%1186,72
Emil I81578,9681015058,67%2084,80
T297791,3465814953,69%964,08
Object 70491576,0073314952,35%1266,06
Centurion Mk. 7/191645,4380014851,35%1730,93
SU-1527962,9060714755,78%1407,02
AT 1581381,8575814749,66%1514,35
T71 DA7597,7061514748,30%1190,00
Type 586640,3855914653,42%1355,46
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5254,8039014652,05%577,91
Panther II8911,3664314652,74%1134,24
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91530,8977814557,24%1524,86
SU-10181359,5059414350,35%1637,25
AMX AC mle. 4881247,0266314345,45%1489,40
Cromwell6541,6155114254,93%1037,25
TVP VTU Koncept8950,6663513751,82%1217,53
T28 Prototype81330,2866513752,55%1583,44
T3091834,5468613548,15%1602,34
50TP prototyp 81290,7972713461,19%1618,48
AMX 13 757372,1556313050,77%659,72
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6470,3551712751,97%890,00
AT 771182,3670612556,80%1711,90
SU-100M17943,6064512553,60%1350,36
Object 26391591,1363612548,80%1380,76
Strv 746848,9162112453,23%1813,52
T25/27741,0252712143,80%925,79
Tiger II81255,9278311957,14%1684,18
FV3046775,2748611956,30%1578,11
Hummel6954,7954611751,28%1655,78
UDES 14 Alt 581197,1459211756,41%1611,45
AMX AC mle. 467929,7356611554,78%1388,04
SU-54573,0135111465,79%1702,50
SU-86667,6645311453,51%913,79
Centurion Action X101611,5367411449,12%1289,15
VK 36.01 (H)6503,0950111252,68%797,44
T-448974,7764611146,85%1397,85
UDES 1691379,9960111139,64%1193,40
M1271213,9160411151,35%1794,19
IS-271004,5473011058,18%1546,38
Hotchkiss EBR7467,4144410945,87%874,05
G.W. E 100101442,2550510840,74%1100,38
Comet7656,2162910751,40%998,29
Type 4 Chi-To6707,7658010547,62%1377,86
VK 30.02 (D)7875,7668010546,67%1527,97
M66643,4252710449,04%969,94
AMX 12 t6190,4541310447,12%314,73
Prototipo Standard B91694,7566910354,37%1656,61
O-I61004,5275110351,46%2129,77
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91811,6174310344,66%1463,72
Black Prince7853,9970610259,80%1244,44
AMX ELC bis5315,9145610250,98%1082,44
T28 Concept 71010,9862910150,50%1479,99
Churchill VII6690,586039952,53%1325,47
Ares 758984,786979841,84%999,85
Caernarvon Action X 81059,086049839,80%1088,28
T-34-17847,216729747,42%1363,23
Ikv 90 Typ B71110,806749752,58%1892,49
M4A1 Sherman5196,203079645,83%291,53
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81450,348849663,54%2256,27
M24 Chaffee5397,846199560,00%1545,30
T207894,636859448,94%1352,03
Caernarvon8850,836599456,38%934,70
FV601 Saladin8870,896079353,76%1004,04
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91355,186269235,87%976,89
T-1506603,035779254,35%1009,82
T-284123,921939140,66%124,70
Panther7698,116119053,33%1034,78
ARL 446781,676399056,67%1692,67
Object 70591540,516849040,00%1341,72
Emil II91582,457288955,06%1583,77
SU-263275,441628942,70%625,81
Konštrukta T-34/10071050,066978856,82%1866,14
T-100 LT10915,876268742,53%907,75
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5619,085828651,16%1793,01
CS-447963,855648549,41%1419,62
M3 Lee4148,362388444,05%315,13
Tiger (P)71162,378328464,29%1928,22
T-46369,311578348,19%97,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5171,132858336,14%268,89
T-34-2G FT71147,957648359,04%2014,35
Challenger7891,526518353,01%1246,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5246,433648356,63%570,74
Škoda T 5091620,676978253,66%1776,00
P.44 Pantera81230,856458246,34%1588,58
VK 30.01 (P)6972,857608260,98%2047,76
P.43 ter71076,625408160,49%1984,07
Type T-345445,584498146,91%1300,57
FV4004 Conway91294,426268151,85%1136,27
T-34-28961,416418042,50%1240,87
Strv 81 8974,807077955,70%1310,65
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505573,783777848,72%1359,67
AT 86684,425617858,97%1268,61
A-447925,976287844,87%1474,05
M7 Priest3735,094867762,34%2755,34
AMX 65 t81147,867047755,84%1385,59
StuG IV 5568,164937745,45%1580,93
Sexton I 3404,463927447,30%1635,90
Spähpanzer SP I C7797,736077345,21%1695,33
59-166321,885037251,39%739,20
A-205245,394107157,75%864,77
FV4005 Stage II101765,416667147,89%1232,74
Tiger-Maus 91633,207607146,48%1347,76
Leopard 1101785,646637045,71%1493,24
T216328,414927045,71%751,35
LHMTV8557,575537040,00%793,56
Jagdpanzer IV6557,544906959,42%1037,30
T1 Heavy5331,364396959,42%631,33
KV-371159,577656950,72%1701,22
T675354,233636943,48%631,33
A-436511,945766959,42%1073,97
45TP Habicha71233,516846855,88%1960,18
T14 5670,767296659,09%1527,09
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791543,507186646,97%1345,14
Strv 103B101624,186226549,23%1031,14
SMV CC-567865,344826442,19%1145,13
LTTB8833,227716459,38%1767,11
M-III-Y81067,396296446,88%1149,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4165,832926361,90%385,99
FV215b 101546,107006251,61%1227,74
WZ-131G FT6836,746156258,06%1523,53
Wespe3173,081596139,34%417,82
TOG II* 6873,266766150,82%1725,17
Tiger I71191,878246061,67%2000,85
Bishop5609,734336056,67%1497,73
FV201 (A45) 71217,077656046,67%2067,18
Pz.Kpfw. II270,591705949,15%113,52
GSR 3301 Setter7506,735205949,15%1078,29
M415718,104725851,72%1303,87
T-345343,204095552,73%895,61
SU-14-281092,877645466,67%1289,76
SMV CC-678884,375435457,41%935,66
Pz.Sfl. IVc5551,634665451,85%1372,44
FV229 Contender91236,727785462,96%1109,87
Semovente M43 Bassotto6802,724015347,17%1240,82
Sav m/434437,583495246,15%1196,02
Panhard AMD 178B6420,854565255,77%1239,35
Patton the Tank 91091,276395248,08%1031,20
Churchill I5614,365435046,00%1311,14
VK 20.01 (D)4275,823765052,00%810,08
IS-2-II8877,584845054,00%972,90
Nashorn6852,675954957,14%1732,46
KV-220-2 5742,557324957,14%1411,86
SU-855537,834174856,25%1375,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,521094837,50%57,31
AMX 40474,462534858,33%183,19
IS-M81305,027904860,42%1592,57
T2 Medium Tank276,431524751,06%221,68
T404431,024174761,70%1335,82
StuG III Ausf. G5334,073584656,52%671,78
M-IV-Y 81370,377624656,52%1398,62
M4A1 FL 10 6935,806414652,17%1726,42
Type 3 Chi-Nu5518,424604544,44%1370,89
Marder II3155,931684560,00%419,26
AMX M4 mle. 457709,965394542,22%747,08
P.43 bis6868,866774456,82%2006,07
T-26259,001154443,18%55,78
TNH 105/100081026,776394339,53%950,11
Type 95 Ji-Ro6821,283934330,23%1253,43
B14168,452794247,62%303,27
IS-4102060,298364156,10%1872,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68379,835424148,78%507,23
Progetto C50 mod. 6691402,487974050,00%1287,91
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291499,987874045,00%1251,23
Lorraine 39L AM3287,903383976,92%1092,51
SDP 57 Gowika7974,675773958,97%1422,83
FSV Scheme A7809,036923953,85%1222,48
Excalibur 6939,795833953,85%1480,61
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481061,216943855,26%1087,86
CS-538772,085003831,58%725,50
M374475,323043839,47%1751,32
M75320,474173847,37%1209,96
Object 777 Version II 91457,746873839,47%1143,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs489,271813762,16%259,67
WZ-111-1G FT81004,225313732,43%870,38
Super Conqueror101418,435203735,14%789,41
Carro d'assalto P.8871017,835853644,44%1196,97
Ho-Ri 191627,426793644,44%1187,07
T110E4101959,925513625,00%1144,60
AMX M4 mle. 5191117,395783636,11%723,72
M10 RBFM 5462,503523647,22%830,41
Crusader6387,004153540,00%1060,91
STB-1101506,716273545,71%1095,11
SU-85B4281,293323551,43%646,78
M36 Jackson6854,466523554,29%1867,40
SDP 58 Kilana81370,865633551,43%1413,82
VK 28.016345,694693545,71%927,85
G.W. Tiger (P)81057,146483557,14%1239,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8559,635503534,29%697,60
SU-18282,001003450,00%338,15
Somua SAu 404291,003333452,94%808,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8626,976063447,06%965,04
T-34-856470,944523336,36%717,27
Type 4 Ju-To7969,615893330,30%1032,04
AE Phase I 91336,336643348,48%1047,23
Vz. 44-171026,948393265,63%1375,79
B.U.G.I.6806,225333246,88%1383,89
T3 HMC2262,444353253,13%1463,00
Type 5781280,006843243,75%1207,28
M2 Medium Tank363,261323151,61%102,75
Alecto4334,104533167,74%1091,03
Ikv 65 Alt II6892,077443063,33%1991,24
O-Ho81293,077363053,33%1416,72
Ho-Ri 281249,737423063,33%1512,74
P.435367,624482948,28%918,13
O-I Experimental5669,007192975,86%1629,48
Ikv 1035781,046022839,29%2232,58
M5 Stuart498,503432857,14%164,18
Type 3 Ju-Nu61120,438832864,29%1963,41
CS-599985,185822839,29%720,84
Object 283 91428,966982860,71%1594,14
Maus101418,076352751,85%1059,68
AT 25506,225362755,56%1493,76
T-804263,543632646,15%1063,22
Object 430U101764,046512642,31%1202,67
Strv m/425700,365662544,00%2162,93
Vz. 64 Blesk8401,644162540,00%373,09
Birch Gun4326,443592568,00%1391,63
Jagdpanzer E 100102035,326562544,00%1386,01
Type 1 Chi-He4602,004212450,00%2008,46
UDES 15/16101605,426262429,17%1075,75
Semovente M415492,792872462,50%1076,71
Škoda T 177244,522232321,74%193,12
Valentine II 4356,224602339,13%1085,58
T1 Cunningham1100,092482259,09%527,96
DS PZInż5933,455742250,00%2423,31
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4181,412932236,36%419,73
M-II-Y71170,597692245,45%1480,13
LTP 3355,275242268,18%2469,80
AMX 38395,482362128,57%53,05
SDP 44 Burza61020,146932147,62%2007,13
KV-137498,815312142,86%641,56
Sturer Emil7777,435612152,38%1109,28
BZ-1668931,554882050,00%940,40
Staghound Mk. III6593,455982050,00%1016,66
BZ-5871249,328671957,89%1821,98
ARL V396572,844011942,11%891,73
KV-4 KTTS 81030,476061931,58%875,95
60G FT5813,837011872,22%2432,29
Cruiser Mk. III3144,723281877,78%744,74
Object 430101671,616941838,89%1169,81
MS-1138,88801747,06%52,08
Covenanter5119,652991752,94%238,61
BDR G1 B5225,123451747,06%219,34
AEC Armoured Car5562,475091758,82%1411,80
M-VI-Y9968,005831747,06%692,24
P26/404518,196111675,00%1611,87
40TP Habicha6969,007741675,00%2358,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,133081656,25%427,42
O-Ni71161,258821668,75%1904,83
GSOR the TANK 91269,755581631,25%984,95
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81344,066871637,50%1994,67
Panzerjäger I285,93911520,00%73,78
SDP 40 Zadymka5471,603571560,00%908,72
FV224 Chopper7791,405621553,33%760,31
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4345,804811560,00%795,71
Churchill Crocodile 6865,276831553,33%1182,71
Renault FT 75 BS2161,141721428,57%885,10
Kranvagn101739,007011442,86%1154,93
M5A1 Stuart492,293121442,86%69,43
Sexton II3309,643031457,14%1502,29
WZ-111 model 5A101313,217471471,43%985,88
Marder 38T4516,215931464,29%1647,37
Projet Louis 9810,436351435,71%809,07
TNH T Vz. 5191343,086961346,15%1081,27
SU-76M4193,232521346,15%376,35
SU-76G FT4571,693431346,15%1347,86
Renault UE 573247,463111353,85%841,52
Object 268 Version 4101204,006001346,15%590,80
FV227 Conceiver81030,235811330,77%880,64
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6375,083581346,15%776,58
T2 Light Tank 2119,174261266,67%546,35
14TP4441,005251163,64%2195,02
T1 HMC2264,272861163,64%1667,73
Cruiser Mk. II2164,822671145,45%562,11
Mitsu 10851000,917581172,73%2482,88
M3 Light 365,001031136,36%16,05
XM551 Sheridan10738,605661040,00%503,14
Gabler’s Destroyer 5230,202611010,00%401,94
Ares 8591154,208871080,00%1074,86
TBT 91469,005581020,00%844,91
SU-100Y 6828,904691050,00%1274,62
Light Mk. VIC 2113,002911040,00%389,00
112 81335,706791070,00%1875,55
D23158,89332955,56%542,51
Matilda4312,11380955,56%813,33
Sturmpanzer I Bison356,89113966,67%238,12
Hotchkiss H352109,63164850,00%325,38
Cruiser Mk. IV4298,75367862,50%983,07
Valentine AT4175,63305875,00%517,44
Tetrarch 2168,50290862,50%938,03
M15/423361,57467757,14%1160,87
Sturmpanzer II4213,14176742,86%475,26
AT-12213,29165714,29%706,13
FV4025 Contriver111381,00800757,14%842,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3182,67347666,67%726,14
E 100101617,67938666,67%1242,45
KV-1SA 5687,17682650,00%1476,59
Pz.Sfl. IC 4230,67321633,33%473,69
Chi-Go 71241,17999683,33%1966,16
Fantôme 9979,00579650,00%792,75
Lago4512,00395540,00%1633,88
M2 Light2223,80426560,00%893,65
Cruiser Mk. I175,60129520,00%133,11
BZT-70 101586,00568520,00%676,19
Black Prince II 7633,80561540,00%583,01
Heavy Tank No. VI 6817,80443540,00%1110,37
BT-7 artillery 3454,60630580,00%2178,85
Renault FT116,5092450,00%87,47
Strv m/40L3483,75355425,00%1790,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,253064100,00%660,16
Vz. 55101623,00608425,00%986,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)371,25221450,00%83,29
60TP Lewandowskiego10931,75497425,00%334,57
T-703251,50411475,00%1074,17
Lorraine 50 t 92136,00681475,00%2284,36
AMX ELC 901 6435,25424425,00%871,92
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5450,50567450,00%1186,89
D1234,00117333,33%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2240,675043100,00%1357,26
Renault FT AC2163,00253366,67%702,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 655,67250333,33%3,10
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6611,00394333,33%692,04
Matilda LVT 4660,33601333,33%1378,00
Mars 81105,33539333,33%1120,57
SU-100I 5459,6727530,00%503,22
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,504562100,00%846,69
Rinoceronte10745,50654250,00%365,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 101568,50525250,00%857,68
T-60242,00193250,00%71,62
SU-122A5590,00432250,00%1216,99
T1E6 2177,503042100,00%834,29
T7 Combat Car 2102,50278250,00%360,49
43 M. Toldi III 3149,50296250,00%638,83
Strv fm/21176,001861100,00%407,81
Fiat 30001508,0011031100,00%4855,41
Vickers Medium Mk. II243,003071100,00%264,10
M14/412569,0011581100,00%3644,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B2298,007111100,00%1617,81
53TP Markowskiego8600,0044410,00%399,00
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5393,002741100,00%765,86
FV217 Badger10471,008821100,00%281,45
Cromwell Applique 570,0016410,00%0,00
Object 43091183,0026410,00%680,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5436,008071100,00%1058,81
T-45 250,002121100,00%261,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71471,0058710,00%2407,21
Valiant 5487,008961100,00%1133,84
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2287,0044110,00%1659,11
A7E3 3876,0051810,00%3438,44
T-115 5491,006571100,00%730,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-10-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-17
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2015-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2018-10-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-10-15
Left: 2020-02-06
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2014-05-27
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-04-08