_DaViN4i__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6094719186588
Ø Tier8,9110,009,619,71
Victories3365755,22%947,37%9852,69%30451,70%
Defeats2618042,96%1052,63%8545,70%27146,09%
Draws11101,82%00,00%31,61%132,21%
Battles survived1785229,29%736,84%6434,41%18030,61%
Tanks destroyed705251,16281,472171,176561,12
Destruction ratio1,642,331,781,61
Tanks spotted736841,2150,261220,664780,81
Damage dealt2.041,962.116,052.394,472.423,73
Capture points1123361,84382,003431,848111,38
Defense points242410,4000,00210,11420,07
Experience870,15769,63873,49886,29
WN71495,721243,331368,011338,15
WN82158,301848,862085,542200,71
Total
Battles60947
Ø Tier8,91
Victories3365755,22%
Defeats2618042,96%
Draws11101,82%
Battles survived1785229,29%
Tanks destroyed705251,16
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted736841,21
Damage dealt2.041,96
Capture points1123361,84
Defense points242410,40
Experience870,15
WN71495,72
WN82158,30
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier10,00
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed281,47
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted50,26
Damage dealt2.116,05
Capture points382,00
Defense points00,00
Experience769,63
WN71243,33
WN81848,86
Past 7 days
Battles186
Ø Tier9,61
Victories9852,69%
Defeats8545,70%
Draws31,61%
Battles survived6434,41%
Tanks destroyed2171,17
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1220,66
Damage dealt2.394,47
Capture points3431,84
Defense points210,11
Experience873,49
WN71368,01
WN82085,54
Past 30 days
Battles588
Ø Tier9,71
Victories30451,70%
Defeats27146,09%
Draws132,21%
Battles survived18030,61%
Tanks destroyed6561,12
Destruction ratio1,61
Tanks spotted4780,81
Damage dealt2.423,73
Capture points8111,38
Defense points420,07
Experience886,29
WN71338,15
WN82200,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles944000
Victories42745,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48251,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws353,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28930,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7370,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7690,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.986,540,000,000,00
Capture points9891,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points10961,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience771,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles944
Victories42745,23%
Defeats48251,06%
Draws353,71%
Battles survived28930,61%
Tanks destroyed7370,78
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted7690,81
Damage dealt1.986,54
Capture points9891,05
Defense points10961,16
Experience771,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles428000
Victories22552,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20347,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16438,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2950,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3830,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.260,760,000,000,00
Capture points6621,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points13873,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience721,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles428
Victories22552,57%
Defeats20347,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16438,32%
Tanks destroyed2950,69
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3830,89
Damage dealt1.260,76
Capture points6621,55
Defense points13873,24
Experience721,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2835000
Victories137748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats139649,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws622,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89531,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18490,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25840,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.549,050,000,000,00
Capture points37561,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points74952,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience722,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles2835
Victories137748,57%
Defeats139649,24%
Draws622,19%
Battles survived89531,57%
Tanks destroyed18490,65
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted25840,91
Damage dealt1.549,05
Capture points37561,32
Defense points74952,64
Experience722,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles557000
Victories29252,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26046,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18132,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4180,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3060,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.788,180,000,000,00
Capture points6281,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4170,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience794,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles557
Victories29252,42%
Defeats26046,68%
Draws50,90%
Battles survived18132,50%
Tanks destroyed4180,75
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3060,55
Damage dealt1.788,18
Capture points6281,13
Defense points4170,75
Experience794,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (243)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M40 mod. 65102405,77850624054,42%2183,63
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81754,91946557355,82%2239,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81765,45954428855,85%2351,22
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102614,68922392055,82%2325,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81717,09824257955,06%2154,28
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102955,481020239757,95%2348,28
FV4005 Stage II101966,76673189249,63%1664,95
Vz. 55102673,15869166850,18%2161,63
Manticore101568,52862117555,57%2143,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4926,09817117479,90%4663,89
Object 252U Defender 81640,61868113853,51%1953,27
SU-130PM 81831,04861112755,10%2071,26
Super Conqueror102367,83808104549,57%2027,29
T-62A101865,3078492051,20%1642,09
DBV-152 102767,1581089953,62%2025,35
Object 140102167,2884978952,60%1945,98
Cobra 92234,6294475559,60%2266,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92120,3196373455,45%1974,27
Char Futur 4 92151,2696169557,84%2258,00
Strv 103B102356,1072064148,67%1803,41
Kranvagn102595,6390360955,17%2293,58
Type 64 6794,9754060954,84%2307,03
STB-1102829,7095254556,51%2788,65
IS-3A 81815,57101151958,57%2257,82
Object 703 Version II 81671,6795251553,20%2024,35
EMIL 1951 81636,6190450256,37%1959,25
Panhard EBR 105101295,0876549953,31%1605,96
Charioteer81631,8569245147,23%1939,11
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101276,2978543551,95%1515,11
E 75 TS 81669,7191542354,37%2103,84
CS-63102461,7689142255,21%2247,18
AMX M4 mle. 54103076,0395638953,73%2899,66
Object 452K 102457,8987538752,20%2014,38
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102386,1889336551,78%2142,34
Stridsyxa 82011,89105735459,89%2398,94
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103235,06105934564,06%3006,37
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81740,2096834056,18%2065,23
T675786,5649531258,65%2099,80
E 50 Ausf. M102604,6892029658,78%2602,19
122 TM 81762,0892728654,90%2187,96
UDES 0381572,1057625852,33%1861,37
CS-52 LIS 81946,78100723354,51%2915,55
P.44 Pantera81305,6568821944,75%1668,91
ST-62 Version 2 102806,5899621758,53%2382,26
Strv 746948,5166720346,80%2105,01
Strv 103-092499,9288820258,42%2668,92
T 55A 92200,6597520254,95%2494,78
T-5491805,2187420055,00%2114,66
AAT60 81686,5596919162,83%2159,58
M5A1 Stuart4893,4776819076,32%4379,46
Prototipo Standard B92015,2680418650,54%2026,23
Conqueror92305,8489218553,51%2371,79
Object 277102726,6092718458,70%2639,91
Grille 15102317,3578118253,85%1848,51
Emil II91855,0185218153,59%1856,76
CS-5381514,7182518049,44%2311,65
Caernarvon81464,0279717647,73%1779,05
T-100 LT101174,2475917650,00%1452,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81642,1077217547,43%1714,42
Leopard 1102560,1687816755,69%2277,29
M53/M5591420,8169016747,90%1456,04
Ares 90102610,3595316755,69%2285,88
Object 279 early 102729,85106016762,87%1898,33
Ikv 90 Typ B71119,5045315352,94%1758,14
Concept No. 5102497,5082014949,66%2025,62
AMX 50 B102628,9286014654,79%2196,36
53TP Markowskiego81692,8080514549,66%2162,41
CS-67 Szakal112432,3592614254,23%1846,76
SDP wz 66 Grom 81652,1280714151,06%1698,97
50TP Tyszkiewicza92108,8189013956,12%2194,22
AMX 50 10081394,3078213349,62%1551,55
FV4004 Conway91694,3274513353,38%1598,80
Kampfpanzer 67102454,8790913251,52%2086,02
FV4202 81146,0280512958,14%1678,02
XM69 Hacker113125,78103412455,65%2470,76
11081405,8484212354,47%1753,96
CS-5991882,1185712250,82%1840,92
T803112589,0295212250,82%1810,40
P.43 ter7976,1066012055,00%1578,84
FV217 Badger102601,5290112055,83%1996,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68791,7962311745,30%1306,28
Object 43091857,4385511652,59%1780,47
Ho-Ri 3102534,7076511546,09%1716,45
Ikv 65 Alt II6894,1840211257,14%1800,59
WZ-113G FT102494,2090211258,93%2082,76
116-F3 102798,7188511253,57%2384,68
Charioteer Nomad 81773,5482911253,57%2065,70
T-4481382,5183211154,95%2112,28
Object 432U112806,57100010751,40%2462,85
Leo71041,0362710561,90%1962,47
TS-5 81705,5193010561,90%2130,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102457,8595010161,39%2223,70
Object 430U102532,569769861,22%2343,81
UDES 15/16102635,029539758,76%2281,15
Object 70491934,948169752,58%1653,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert112638,979599759,79%2161,74
TVP VTU Koncept81430,328359653,13%2227,05
Panhard AMD 178B6448,644449648,96%1217,11
Kunze Panzer 91614,438049652,08%1622,37
Versuchspanzer 5792188,989899256,52%2028,74
Hotchkiss EBR7742,125808947,19%1562,68
FV230 Canopener102583,9210048459,52%2154,74
Type 71102623,219718057,50%2001,72
Black Prince71179,458097852,56%1788,00
BZ-75102657,9110307668,42%2196,11
Panhard EBR 9091143,587457652,63%1769,32
Executor112991,399367550,67%2313,10
Object 260 102900,969537550,67%2544,32
BZ-16681462,238367350,68%1743,05
WZ-111 model 1-491707,148447254,17%1668,95
M18 Hellcat61166,147077150,70%2127,94
Emil I81530,398387058,57%1837,57
T110E5102545,199777052,86%2078,57
NC 70 Błyskawica101777,397186949,28%1253,39
T110E4102411,909256968,12%2036,38
Maus102304,319206855,88%1781,25
Object 430 Version II91716,758216845,59%1747,49
Object 261101201,647286459,38%1000,12
M48A5 Patton102539,2210186462,50%2506,01
SU-10181498,517666353,97%1727,56
TVP T 50/51102702,219606261,29%2594,03
T-1091753,218665856,90%1842,78
T25/271355,347755653,57%2419,84
CS-4471461,849015552,73%2599,56
T216671,606075560,00%2226,76
Gryphon 102194,968525554,55%1655,29
E 5091868,808525453,70%1821,35
TNH T Vz. 5192575,9810445257,69%2922,36
Vz. 60S Dravec 103001,609875253,85%2092,16
M40/M4381338,137835255,77%1470,00
WZ-111-1G FT81244,347355056,00%1354,59
M446778,645835056,00%1336,60
Ares 90 C112605,7410045058,00%2139,30
Object 777 Version II 92440,7810884969,39%2873,21
T-4371087,007694854,17%2027,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581742,329204746,81%1608,22
Object 907 102509,849874555,56%2153,97
Rinoceronte102242,808304454,55%1750,01
45TP Habicha71186,358254367,44%1767,92
T-34-856649,024644261,90%1293,98
IS-7102400,699464257,14%2142,48
M8A14771,145464271,43%2366,79
VK 72.01 (K) 103365,4510224257,14%2532,84
Ashigaru 102528,688454153,66%2193,31
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4709,938524067,50%2511,22
105 leFH18B2 5492,034233953,85%920,76
IS-271153,158313966,67%1731,84
Black Rock 112648,139743850,00%1873,14
M75381,594023737,84%1201,76
Panther71111,647713655,56%2055,81
Object 41681214,317763647,22%1584,59
T110E3102750,508533450,00%2210,91
KV-1S6666,384723438,24%1201,20
M1271073,187513351,52%1392,43
114 SP2 102764,488393360,61%2174,86
40TP Habicha6848,946853259,38%1956,29
SDP 58 Kilana81333,837433050,00%1382,63
KV-220-2 5575,837423076,67%1194,36
Tiger I71688,629882958,62%2488,72
P.435583,645822853,57%2066,70
M374350,303232744,44%1104,32
Waffenträger auf E 100102203,966592544,00%1451,12
FV224 Chopper71594,7210462564,00%2494,64
Churchill VII61027,508232454,17%2239,38
WZ-111G FT91391,916882347,83%1099,16
Type 5861031,147792254,55%2368,06
Jagdtiger92072,239202263,64%1805,09
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6741,866182250,00%1999,20
Concept 1B 92500,7710542259,09%2184,60
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91814,768842166,67%1688,28
Object 274a 82027,2411322161,90%3467,88
E 100102804,509302050,00%2720,72
LTG71098,657362055,00%2474,53
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81453,159612065,00%2385,59
Conqueror Gun Carriage101425,056411952,63%1137,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102814,219301963,16%2531,22
SU-10061488,289491872,22%3361,51
T57 Heavy102790,1210011764,71%2348,44
M4A1 FL 10 61003,207571546,67%1682,44
T-34-2G FT71322,368771471,43%2057,28
T-34 with L-11 4474,575711442,86%1578,91
GSOR 1008 82308,9312101471,43%3483,26
Strv K 91833,088681353,85%1743,86
113102387,009141154,55%2248,37
SU-122-44 7913,097821190,91%1253,44
IS-4102638,508991040,00%1999,94
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113357,009171030,00%2151,68
TS-54 81591,409401060,00%1870,57
Ashbringer 102444,7010651080,00%1865,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81971,108501060,00%2049,25
Object 268 Version 4102536,00995977,78%2158,04
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91895,00850966,67%1768,92
Hirschkäfer112257,11820955,56%1437,78
M415496,00547850,00%651,13
SU-100M171985,131244862,50%4391,77
Char Mle. 75 91340,75908850,00%1988,81
KV-5 8860,63704837,50%692,26
IS-2 shielded 71778,141071757,14%2612,91
Taschenratte112856,43899728,57%1598,62
IMT 81557,29811757,14%1493,52
STK-2112529,17743633,33%1410,47
AMX ELC bis5632,50578666,67%2652,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5686,83657650,00%1481,05
AltProto AMX 30 81207,83736650,00%1416,65
Löwe 82088,331084650,00%3431,34
WZ-111 model 5A102078,60841560,00%1538,59
Centurion Action X101968,40825560,00%1658,56
SU-14-171062,40976580,00%1684,63
K-91102274,80571520,00%1417,02
KR-1112526,401013560,00%1784,20
Jagdpanzer E 100102691,5010934100,00%2075,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 8898,50660425,00%731,66
M-V-Y102101,25980475,00%1729,89
K-91-PT 92913,501017450,00%2738,24
ShPTK-TVP 100 81641,25919450,00%1782,74
Super Hellcat 7989,259774100,00%1491,39
Stinger 102857,751002475,00%2066,38
60TP Lewandowskiego103738,00825333,33%3119,29
M2 Medium Tank3209,33319366,67%787,27
Felice 91945,3311033100,00%1746,56
FV227 Conceiver81152,33912366,67%1255,20
Primo Victoria 81716,331062366,67%2813,74
T1E6 2252,33467333,33%1343,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 82023,331141366,67%2975,41
Type 5 Heavy102723,5013602100,00%2206,48
AMX 67 Imbattable114444,5015792100,00%3190,71
T2 Light Tank 2247,506782100,00%1453,22
Caliban 82887,5015352100,00%3982,91
TBT 91647,00891250,00%1442,62
M56 Scorpion 71306,008802100,00%1775,14
Durendal 102634,00768250,00%1706,97
AMX 50 Foch B101187,0039210,00%484,53
Object 705A103341,0054910,00%2835,21
Tiger-Maus 91654,0011061100,00%1486,51
Object 780 105760,0017971100,00%8268,45
AS-XX 40 t113908,0014911100,00%4583,20
TS-60 92237,0011761100,00%2350,11
T-116 3270,002611100,00%1080,51
56TP 83963,00182010,00%6227,08
Toro 92596,0015171100,00%2788,68
WZ-114 92600,0013731100,00%2990,11
TT-130M 93397,0014371100,00%3939,85
M54 Renegade 82219,0013221100,00%3039,14

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-02-28
Left: 2026-04-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-23
Left: 2026-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2026-01-30
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-23
Left: 2024-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-10-20
Left: 2024-10-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-14
Left: 2024-10-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-03-13
Left: 2024-03-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-19
Left: 2024-03-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-15
Left: 2023-08-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-11-15
Left: 2022-11-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-06
Left: 2023-04-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-18
Left: 2023-01-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-16
Left: 2023-08-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-10
Left: 2023-02-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-18
Left: 2023-05-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-06-06
Left: 2023-06-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-07
Left: 2023-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-15
Left: 2023-08-15