_Boedha_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-02

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2656411111363
Ø Tier6,888,008,197,84
Victories1339450,42%545,45%5751,35%17548,21%
Defeats1282548,28%545,45%5045,05%17949,31%
Draws3451,30%19,09%43,60%92,48%
Battles survived609622,95%218,18%2623,42%7219,83%
Tanks destroyed203340,7740,36820,742680,74
Destruction ratio0,990,440,960,92
Tanks spotted268811,0190,821060,953380,93
Damage dealt865,23678,001.090,611.061,72
Capture points335541,2600,001341,213661,01
Defense points122300,4600,00650,591530,42
Experience597,44469,45688,66651,95
WN71004,68505,67992,19942,18
WN81143,07464,592136,441139,39
Total
Battles26564
Ø Tier6,88
Victories1339450,42%
Defeats1282548,28%
Draws3451,30%
Battles survived609622,95%
Tanks destroyed203340,77
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted268811,01
Damage dealt865,23
Capture points335541,26
Defense points122300,46
Experience597,44
WN71004,68
WN81143,07
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier8,00
Victories545,45%
Defeats545,45%
Draws19,09%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt678,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience469,45
WN7505,67
WN8464,59
Past 7 days
Battles111
Ø Tier8,19
Victories5751,35%
Defeats5045,05%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived2623,42%
Tanks destroyed820,74
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted1060,95
Damage dealt1.090,61
Capture points1341,21
Defense points650,59
Experience688,66
WN7992,19
WN82136,44
Past 30 days
Battles363
Ø Tier7,84
Victories17548,21%
Defeats17949,31%
Draws92,48%
Battles survived7219,83%
Tanks destroyed2680,74
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted3380,93
Damage dealt1.061,72
Capture points3661,01
Defense points1530,42
Experience651,95
WN7942,18
WN81139,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1275,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.097,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience401,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories425,00%
Defeats1275,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted40,25
Damage dealt1.097,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points70,44
Experience401,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2537,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3959,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted701,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,670,000,000,00
Capture points861,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points250,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience401,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2537,88%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws23,03%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed260,39
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted701,06
Damage dealt764,67
Capture points861,30
Defense points250,38
Experience401,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted122,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt260,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience222,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted122,00
Damage dealt260,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience222,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles127000
Victories8365,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4333,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4031,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed910,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1240,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt595,960,000,000,00
Capture points2221,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1711,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience565,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles127
Victories8365,35%
Defeats4333,86%
Draws10,79%
Battles survived4031,50%
Tanks destroyed910,72
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted1240,98
Damage dealt595,96
Capture points2221,75
Defense points1711,35
Experience565,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88000
Victories5663,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3135,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3640,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted820,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt679,060,000,000,00
Capture points3894,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2562,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience595,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles88
Victories5663,64%
Defeats3135,23%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3640,91%
Tanks destroyed350,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted820,93
Damage dealt679,06
Capture points3894,42
Defense points2562,91
Experience595,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344000
Victories17350,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16547,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9427,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3591,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt654,900,000,000,00
Capture points5701,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience450,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles344
Victories17350,29%
Defeats16547,97%
Draws61,74%
Battles survived9427,33%
Tanks destroyed1670,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted3591,04
Damage dealt654,90
Capture points5701,66
Defense points810,24
Experience450,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt626,290,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience286,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt626,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience286,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (458)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M446727,3658294052,13%1263,58
M40/M4381008,3065492351,68%1104,70
SU-130PM 81267,0067191947,33%1230,63
KV-856796,0659880753,04%1469,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 518918,6565671750,77%942,63
105 leFH18B2 5822,9763069053,62%1729,06
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81133,1873363450,47%1257,49
T-28E with F-30 4652,9465760761,94%1884,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81067,5058254746,98%1045,81
M18 Hellcat6753,0552348751,95%1346,61
KV-15651,1653545650,88%1521,10
T34 8926,5355136949,05%958,11
T675553,1447136150,97%1287,45
Type 64 6438,5554133953,98%1068,96
T2971040,5364332953,19%1382,79
IS-381159,8061531953,92%1347,19
GSOR 1008 81155,1268829051,38%1146,55
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91138,5468628442,96%943,18
M10 RBFM 5709,0966227355,31%1522,88
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4650,2573424853,63%1887,28
T-34-85M 6915,7274924250,41%1600,35
Char Futur 4 91446,7674222146,15%1209,56
T78 6935,5471621952,05%1489,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81035,0669321852,75%1076,78
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81135,7759519555,90%1124,75
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810976,9860019446,39%710,34
Matilda4728,4256719254,69%2478,04
Cromwell B 6655,4363118150,28%1227,46
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5487,6947917953,07%1408,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81167,5773517951,40%1329,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4423,5044217551,43%1207,99
Cromwell6630,0159116452,44%1306,11
Char de transition 6992,5777216055,63%1822,88
T-29 3331,8945915560,65%1340,72
T3091423,2364215044,00%1060,92
Chrysler K GF 8782,7351414944,97%695,75
T1 Cunningham1190,1739614557,24%1314,62
KV-1S6744,0858014546,90%1344,77
T3281057,5765014449,31%1174,47
IS-27759,2245214243,66%859,79
ELC EVEN 90 8489,2552914236,62%673,60
LTP 3281,0537714050,71%1432,45
P26/404490,4147413765,69%1752,90
Tiger I7881,1555113651,47%1099,08
AMX ELC bis5439,3655313553,33%1889,63
Lorraine 40 t 81005,7258713348,87%1100,27
AE Phase I 91430,0082612957,36%1360,06
Bisonte C45 81220,0177512847,66%1255,12
Grille 15101329,1253212245,08%779,47
Bretagne Panther 6765,7868612256,56%1368,85
Stridsyxa 81355,1977211850,00%1328,46
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91456,2869511649,14%1209,93
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81111,9370311655,17%1297,95
T1 Heavy5663,6159610957,80%1458,28
Emil I81204,9464010845,37%1270,66
Matilda LVT 4617,0768310756,07%1541,83
M41D 8536,9756010748,60%790,52
T71 CMCD7567,1862910550,48%1211,88
KV-220-2 5724,3073110559,05%1505,16
IS7966,8165710148,51%1351,55
ARL 446595,8144010057,00%1051,04
STG Guard 8810,1248010045,00%777,19
AMX 13 57 GF 7490,6153810048,00%769,90
LT-432 8590,265909946,46%935,01
T14 5905,699119853,06%2092,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101322,937169754,64%1014,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4257,024099749,48%931,75
E 50 Ausf. M101317,626409242,39%917,96
TL-7 91335,377669160,44%1184,21
Manticore10789,565728940,45%689,43
Char Mle. 75 9382,565248847,73%314,68
56TP 81168,427458847,73%1291,31
Heavy Tank No. VI 6717,685738743,68%1105,62
Leopard 1101427,316858450,00%984,72
Super Conqueror101144,815428427,38%564,00
M4A1 Sherman5497,705338360,24%1442,41
Vz. 55101565,856688240,24%907,96
Rinoceronte101585,467368245,12%1126,83
AMBT 81149,856528248,78%1172,82
Lorraine 50 t 91042,516538048,75%854,32
M8A14530,184477948,10%1551,02
Projet Louis 9744,046127945,57%818,28
P.44 Pantera8799,605357838,46%754,49
T-832 81225,228167856,41%1252,61
STB-1101303,576437740,26%842,72
E 65 Zwilling 81440,388447744,16%1293,74
T-284265,582337646,05%716,12
Vz. 68 Squall 8420,665127647,37%555,38
BZ-58-2 91222,617057244,44%918,83
ISU-152K 81314,726077237,50%1267,16
Sexton I 3441,884537255,56%1834,31
M1039951,465187142,25%701,75
Type 586494,303506944,93%887,63
Nashorn6507,543026942,03%656,03
VK 30.01 (D)6430,413536950,72%657,19
Type 5781191,138046860,29%1420,26
Škoda T 56 81092,766416832,35%829,30
FV4005 Stage II10816,224196735,82%305,39
M4A3E8 Fury 6553,425026662,12%1110,28
Somua SM 81247,397526645,45%1203,20
AMX 50 B101240,546026543,08%747,20
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101388,486136546,15%840,81
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7884,115946555,38%1336,47
Centurion Action X101243,396216243,55%849,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4327,474176259,68%1233,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6615,055276254,84%1052,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3393,855336253,23%1906,33
50TP prototyp 8858,187016050,00%802,33
Type 6891485,737236050,00%1107,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101375,955965938,98%826,10
Object 777 Version II 91226,327345949,15%927,26
StuG III Ausf. G5431,813185736,84%812,34
T-100 LT101000,376035747,37%986,78
SU-1527720,734085655,36%897,81
M3 Lee4293,552795366,04%1201,66
T216301,963625350,94%653,54
SU-1006572,633925250,00%945,98
T110E5101269,356875250,00%830,28
Škoda T 256582,315755156,86%1165,87
T376319,823515149,02%670,56
Ares 90101553,336855141,18%1004,52
Leopard 120 Verbessert111231,025405139,22%625,74
Sherman Firefly6448,923905052,00%734,22
43 M. Toldi III 3157,442485042,00%635,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8515,664985044,00%730,97
BZ-74-1 8983,925964938,78%754,94
Rambo 91205,147314955,10%1060,64
KV-26766,886144860,42%1404,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3295,544474870,83%1818,53
T77 81105,527604864,58%1321,62
SU-100I 5791,256674854,17%1606,50
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5447,665404744,68%1538,24
Object 705A101399,577164654,35%1038,39
Valentine AT4286,072814544,44%726,81
Object 430U101380,277314553,33%1013,88
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8845,425824540,00%648,04
AMX 12 t6390,484324452,27%1024,36
Cobra 9987,146764355,81%783,12
113 Beijing Opera 101347,917664353,49%962,30
Object 265T 91347,336194351,16%1053,16
FV215b (183) 101254,335764257,14%862,84
Caliban 8811,525794245,24%757,10
Predatore 91327,365904240,48%863,22
A46 6456,695904247,62%1424,12
SU-855442,443624156,10%1051,14
T71 DA7591,986604148,78%1157,04
Versuchspanzer 5791640,328014151,22%1392,97
CS-52 LIS 81055,636014148,78%1081,23
TS-5 81185,057834158,54%1207,95
M5A1 Stuart4136,263393958,97%380,29
M-VII-Y 91471,037413951,28%983,92
60TP Lewandowskiego101426,556223842,11%888,14
T7 Combat Car 2116,842243857,89%533,61
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10644,274463740,54%449,64
Object 277101360,816953748,65%889,26
Ares 7581116,738213767,57%1434,74
Leo7519,754733644,44%608,36
BDR G1 B5507,925633655,56%1048,12
Saryuda 91421,036653641,67%1011,03
TT-130M 91235,757443652,78%1090,48
122 TM 81237,007093638,89%1414,04
M-V-Y101128,546813548,57%661,82
M54 Renegade 8904,575803531,43%685,65
Type 59 First Warrior 8905,066823540,00%908,78
SU-85B4448,474643458,82%1278,76
VK 36.01 (H)6851,916633366,67%1683,72
VK 30.01 (P)6611,644013354,55%1011,67
T110E4101358,276073351,52%865,34
Challenger7689,764243330,30%734,14
E 77 91128,825903345,45%775,09
KV-1SA 5556,156053351,52%1108,46
Škoda T 40 6656,485803345,45%1214,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007389,383873237,50%312,51
SMV CC-6781167,817163240,63%1171,54
FV215b 101088,004953218,75%529,07
Conqueror Gun Carriage10712,944583234,38%337,96
Chieftain/T95 8795,315853237,50%820,78
FV226 Contradictious 81216,257563259,38%1305,93
Tiger II8521,775813145,16%384,29
T92 HMC101027,945873148,39%761,77
Pz.Sfl. IVb4492,903693167,74%1826,97
Stitch 8839,265463145,16%667,57
Fantôme 91076,426303148,39%961,09
VK 30.01 (H)5380,974513060,00%940,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5368,173833040,00%811,33
M-IV-Y 81246,907963056,67%1268,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3586,607763063,33%2052,17
KV-4 KTTS 81225,007513056,67%1485,23
Brennos 81233,907453046,67%1332,47
Type T-345457,485102955,17%1479,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5449,623392927,59%863,83
Object 140101145,796112941,38%671,51
B14280,863882875,00%919,56
ISU-1528679,003682835,71%384,56
Marder 38T4461,894782853,57%1420,85
Durchbruchswagen 24343,963392857,14%998,32
Concept No. 5101662,326692842,86%1094,11
K-91-PT 91205,896912850,00%964,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 91231,217042860,71%975,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 290,932472853,57%297,30
TL-1 LPC 81150,967952850,00%1524,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 8945,967802850,00%1014,24
T25/27558,443042737,04%561,60
Tiger II Kuromorimine 71085,597342737,04%1179,33
T-463131,651892630,77%292,44
M2 Medium Tank3173,651692638,46%415,84
SU-76M4279,312192646,15%712,28
IS-7101482,548482650,00%1169,13
StuG III Ausf. B4311,963702665,38%864,80
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8903,657022653,85%1016,17
Grille5710,126032572,00%1906,85
Kunze Panzer 91014,765762540,00%696,20
T-103 8931,726132548,00%818,60
FV201 (A45) 7637,845232540,00%623,13
G.W. Tiger (P)8723,505732450,00%782,53
Obsidian 81126,838402450,00%1362,26
WZ-114 91184,216292441,67%826,13
BT-74134,222062347,83%304,82
Crusader6253,091672321,74%498,15
Emil II9932,615752347,83%627,36
Valentine3258,912502334,78%750,67
Alecto4232,302342343,48%421,67
Jagdpanzer E 10010910,355412339,13%374,15
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91113,046232352,17%872,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6870,226222339,13%1542,87
Strv 103-091015,865672240,91%634,79
UDES 15/16101069,145172231,82%453,31
AMX M4 mle. 457603,144192240,91%600,29
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9900,686272254,55%677,47
Object 590 91080,416642236,36%777,49
Sturmpanzer II4366,623252166,67%1372,37
Object 268 Version V 101524,626342161,90%1072,30
Pz.Kpfw. II255,251692055,00%129,15
CC-46 Pancernik 9951,104762030,00%505,16
Type 3 Ju-Nu61057,706902030,00%1626,30
T26E4 SuperPershing 81022,256692035,00%1053,69
H3 91205,055232025,00%778,33
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3746,5510122075,00%2591,21
Excelsior 5272,604112055,00%406,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4437,263991968,42%1294,60
FCM 36 Pak 40 3645,636931957,89%2167,09
BZ-1668906,166321942,11%824,08
E 7591242,846591936,84%931,94
LTG7536,375201936,84%944,35
T92 8345,743341926,32%323,48
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51072,959901963,16%2255,21
T34 B 8956,795761942,11%1008,56
Leichttraktor1154,722691861,11%753,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3211,612291850,00%593,38
UDES 14 Alt 58642,176431861,11%725,88
CS-6310777,175591838,89%324,80
Ferdinand81107,565921855,56%1073,76
M127599,784931838,89%550,20
MT-256430,895861872,22%1412,26
Churchill Crocodile 6976,008511866,67%1718,57
D23131,712351758,82%431,99
Ikv 65 Alt II6488,293381741,18%624,40
Charioteer8812,886511770,59%927,58
SDP wz 66 Grom 81112,766881752,94%985,72
Super Hellcat 7735,476291752,94%1002,40
Renault G15682,946211668,75%2005,82
Somua S353488,444661662,50%1467,84
Leopard Prototyp A9669,944131650,00%407,14
Executor111553,818041656,25%1032,18
Patton the Tank 9874,636301656,25%874,70
Churchill III 5718,888311650,00%1317,75
Lansen C 8820,635731637,50%692,56
T-34-3 81212,698351668,75%1550,18
T-345583,276421580,00%1879,50
FV2078546,606481566,67%589,56
Pz.Kpfw. 5581365,809741560,00%1242,75
T-116 3194,272921533,33%588,67
E 75 TS 81100,136111533,33%1034,82
Renault FT1107,791411450,00%483,01
T-4481097,797371450,00%1316,89
O-I Experimental5675,074941457,14%1398,26
FV217 Badger101711,647101442,86%1003,46
T-54 ltwt.9553,366401457,14%669,24
SU-2-122 5698,576181457,14%1598,28
MTLS-1G14 3170,293001457,14%598,92
EMIL 1951 81044,296851450,00%1020,27
Type 1 Chi-He4496,694721369,23%1787,39
M3G FT3278,382271361,54%898,65
M24 Chaffee5415,624011369,23%1634,39
Object 43091023,155941323,08%618,46
IS-2-II8508,924481330,77%287,59
AS-XX 40 t111858,696321346,15%1200,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8283,085811353,85%341,16
P.43 bis6518,755921258,33%973,45
Prototipo Standard B9789,67386128,33%396,45
MS-11116,421621233,33%433,36
T-26294,581261233,33%238,40
M75195,424851283,33%731,51
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6711,005861241,67%1096,53
T28 Concept 7851,426441250,00%1235,95
SU-100M17791,185421145,45%881,68
T-1091222,455371118,18%1000,52
FV4004 Conway91116,555611136,36%653,77
Indien-Panzer8870,735451145,45%835,46
AMX 105 AM mle. 474230,641811136,36%493,80
AMX 65 t8370,184831154,55%295,53
VK 100.01 (P)8978,645091118,18%789,93
GSOR the TANK 9726,914941136,36%376,31
AltProto AMX 30 8791,916301154,55%778,39
MBT-B 101408,275781136,36%726,68
Strv 81 8619,185611127,27%472,50
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5381,914311145,45%717,70
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4462,456051145,45%1375,65
Ikv 1035403,003811060,00%1033,94
UDES 038823,104121030,00%625,55
Type 2597 Chi-Ha381,101931080,00%283,62
AT-12177,802441050,00%679,21
Type 7110531,203791030,00%59,34
M41 Walker Bulldog8187,704401060,00%250,11
Pz.Kpfw. VII101256,005581030,00%532,24
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6463,505471050,00%961,10
Kampfpanzer 67101238,307531050,00%824,35
Char Murat 9905,205951040,00%543,07
Ares 8591328,106301040,00%1013,19
T-50-2 6268,105691070,00%746,15
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81005,806341040,00%974,58
Škoda T 45 71132,207381050,00%1316,24
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8541,504651050,00%378,78
OCP Peacekeeper 9968,907151070,00%841,15
KB-52 91705,307891030,00%1426,04
Eclipse 91063,406371040,00%735,48
M3 Stuart3164,33248966,67%680,06
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)393,67193977,78%342,81
Wespe3175,22174955,56%569,54
Covenanter5322,00388977,78%1368,52
Maus101535,44884966,67%1172,03
T698763,56547933,33%635,67
K-91101088,56547933,33%543,12
Black Prince II 7663,00539944,44%616,30
VK 75.01 (K) 8815,22696955,56%864,27
Strv m/382119,75169812,50%258,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)291,00120837,50%209,00
T1 HMC292,63149875,00%553,44
121101076,38694837,50%640,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2134,75159850,00%439,65
Archer5537,13292862,50%1308,94
T57 Heavy101204,75644837,50%680,41
FV225 Collector 91328,75776850,00%961,31
L-60 285,50229837,50%213,34
M56 Scorpion 71428,88864837,50%2118,16
Nergal 8955,25777850,00%941,74
Ikv 723307,71263742,86%785,32
Vz. 60S Dravec 101253,86720757,14%760,22
M48A5 Patton101638,14654742,86%1031,42
AMX 30 B10773,86480728,57%347,27
FV230 Canopener101368,43821757,14%835,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5676,29715757,14%1821,07
HWK 30 8344,57552757,14%514,63
AMX ELC 901 6357,86681757,14%968,23
IS-2 71403,71813742,86%2148,94
Chi-Go 7698,43500742,86%609,79
P.435302,17341683,33%820,89
M2 Light271,50189683,33%288,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,83262683,33%813,01
Panzerjäger I2200,67216650,00%749,47
Semovente M43 Bassotto6649,83591666,67%1167,36
T6 Medium4553,50394650,00%1249,27
FV227 Conceiver8339,33267616,67%64,86
T 54D 91615,00850650,00%1535,28
Pz.Sfl. IC 4280,33384650,00%665,63
IS-6 B 8738,83496633,33%488,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5384,33345633,33%672,76
Škoda T 27 8652,17554633,33%483,46
M46 Patton KR 8753,67687650,00%791,19
AMX Chasseur de chars 8849,50655650,00%944,16
Strv m/40L364,40174520,00%0,00
4TP1126,00158520,00%451,31
T404973,00564560,00%2627,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.427,20201540,00%1,51
M60 101695,40750560,00%1371,21
Object 283 91148,20653540,00%816,25
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 9730,60643540,00%315,66
AC 1 Sentinel 4258,803405100,00%873,47
Caernarvon Action X 8626,40528540,00%437,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 8882,00592540,00%697,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5197,60319560,00%410,09
Strv fm/211111,25204425,00%421,64
Chi-Ni293,00266475,00%455,27
14TP4223,50291450,00%728,49
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,50136450,00%303,93
TVP T 50/51102040,7546040,00%1669,06
Churchill I5214,75371450,00%261,42
Sav m/434156,25356475,00%423,01
T2 Medium Tank2141,75141450,00%556,20
KV-371012,2545340,00%1241,82
Marder II3168,25166450,00%354,97
Vz. 71 Tesák10585,50779475,00%560,40
Tiger (P)7721,25633450,00%817,06
T-62A10563,50599450,00%290,90
T18 HMC3192,00191450,00%698,45
Windhund 8227,25264450,00%134,24
ARMT 5740,00434425,00%1371,01
M22 Locust 3327,75624475,00%1528,77
Löwe 81186,50609450,00%1349,45
Sherman VC Firefly 61260,00895450,00%2818,82
LT vz. 35288,33209366,67%383,76
L6/402123,33174366,67%413,99
LT vz. 383306,335333100,00%1583,17
M15/423148,00195366,67%398,10
Škoda T 245480,67459366,67%1669,23
D1223,33186333,33%0,00
40TP Habicha6166,0019930,00%10,24
TNH T Vz. 519553,33395333,33%156,48
Sexton II3395,67263333,33%1645,46
Strv 103B101080,33692366,67%678,20
M5 Stuart4218,336063100,00%689,71
Type 4 Ju-To71277,33746333,33%1701,14
T-34 with L-11 4668,00813366,67%2945,59
Tiger 131 6824,67614333,33%1182,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6472,67821366,67%1563,60
Valentine II 4542,33677333,33%1574,83
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5241,004833100,00%584,19
T-54 first prototype 8172,00541333,33%0,00
Terrifiant 91561,00765333,33%947,39
M14/412234,00285250,00%783,17
7TP2170,00199250,00%484,71
10TP3145,50139250,00%393,46
Pvlvv fm/42241,50177250,00%142,02
M7 Priest341,004320,00%0,00
M415158,502152100,00%261,00
Sherman III5199,00222250,00%375,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559534,007212100,00%497,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101497,50770250,00%946,06
IS-2 shielded 7878,00720250,00%1033,37
KV-1 shielded 5969,001021250,00%2522,09
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3616,00827250,00%2496,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2750,50978250,00%2954,72
Toro 91818,5057620,00%1276,37
BT-7 artillery 3273,505712100,00%1121,48
M4A1 FL 10 60,00231250,00%115,81
WZ-120G FT 91679,50782250,00%1339,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I1102,003141100,00%580,17
Kolohousenka1123,002371100,00%659,00
Fiat 30001221,003921100,00%1475,53
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2255,003291100,00%1324,00
ST vz. 394360,005271100,00%1109,48
SMV CC-567239,0018010,00%22,19
M3740,00710,00%0,00
SU-76G FT4516,004711100,00%1511,00
60G FT5152,003271100,00%294,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7111,004251100,00%261,00
AMX M4 mle. 5410358,003010,00%0,00
IT-3 4992,0056310,00%3273,38
T-34 shielded 5892,0010131100,00%2007,52
Schwarzpanzer 58 8243,007051100,00%267,64
M3 Light 3420,003431100,00%2283,03
Light Mk. VIC 2220,004101100,00%1351,12
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4835,009171100,00%2409,33
T26E3 Eagle 7 70,0053110,00%0,00
Valiant 51386,0012501100,00%4455,03
StuG IV 5430,004741100,00%1108,60
121B 102749,0014691100,00%1921,49
T-115 5731,008281100,00%1328,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-04-11
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-19
Left: 2023-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-26
Left: 2023-11-01