_BoNeVtik_

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1166023092665
Ø Tier8,6210,109,769,72
Victories6148652,73%1963,33%5054,35%36855,34%
Defeats5350645,89%1136,67%4043,48%28643,01%
Draws16101,38%00,00%22,17%111,65%
Battles survived3041826,09%1033,33%2527,17%18728,12%
Tanks destroyed1031650,88311,03730,797051,06
Destruction ratio1,201,551,091,47
Tanks spotted1552621,33491,631311,429671,45
Damage dealt1.658,212.856,272.386,832.695,90
Capture points897790,7700,00210,23770,12
Defense points341870,2900,00260,28560,08
Experience712,401.094,73939,951.006,83
WN71252,841577,801308,641516,21
WN81801,6523537,862178,782517,18
Total
Battles116602
Ø Tier8,62
Victories6148652,73%
Defeats5350645,89%
Draws16101,38%
Battles survived3041826,09%
Tanks destroyed1031650,88
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1552621,33
Damage dealt1.658,21
Capture points897790,77
Defense points341870,29
Experience712,40
WN71252,84
WN81801,65
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier10,10
Victories1963,33%
Defeats1136,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed311,03
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted491,63
Damage dealt2.856,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.094,73
WN71577,80
WN823537,86
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier9,76
Victories5054,35%
Defeats4043,48%
Draws22,17%
Battles survived2527,17%
Tanks destroyed730,79
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted1311,42
Damage dealt2.386,83
Capture points210,23
Defense points260,28
Experience939,95
WN71308,64
WN82178,78
Past 30 days
Battles665
Ø Tier9,72
Victories36855,34%
Defeats28643,01%
Draws111,65%
Battles survived18728,12%
Tanks destroyed7051,06
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted9671,45
Damage dealt2.695,90
Capture points770,12
Defense points560,08
Experience1.006,83
WN71516,21
WN82517,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1464000
Victories70348,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70448,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws573,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46831,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8850,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9490,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.845,470,000,000,00
Capture points10770,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points6990,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience683,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles1464
Victories70348,02%
Defeats70448,09%
Draws573,89%
Battles survived46831,97%
Tanks destroyed8850,60
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted9490,65
Damage dealt1.845,47
Capture points10770,74
Defense points6990,48
Experience683,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2142,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2652,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1734,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.375,480,000,000,00
Capture points490,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience576,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2142,00%
Defeats2652,00%
Draws36,00%
Battles survived1734,00%
Tanks destroyed360,72
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted450,90
Damage dealt1.375,48
Capture points490,98
Defense points10,02
Experience576,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles173000
Victories9957,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7442,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7643,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1450,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1630,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.510,470,000,000,00
Capture points3842,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points6193,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience810,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles173
Victories9957,23%
Defeats7442,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived7643,93%
Tanks destroyed1450,84
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1630,94
Damage dealt1.510,47
Capture points3842,22
Defense points6193,58
Experience810,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3769000
Victories173646,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats193251,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1012,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived117831,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23350,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39921,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.636,380,000,000,00
Capture points54681,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points67481,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience721,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles3769
Victories173646,06%
Defeats193251,26%
Draws1012,68%
Battles survived117831,25%
Tanks destroyed23350,62
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted39921,06
Damage dealt1.636,38
Capture points54681,45
Defense points67481,79
Experience721,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1040000
Victories47145,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55453,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28427,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5980,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10781,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.669,450,000,000,00
Capture points6550,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7680,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience647,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1040
Victories47145,29%
Defeats55453,27%
Draws151,44%
Battles survived28427,31%
Tanks destroyed5980,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted10781,04
Damage dealt1.669,45
Capture points6550,63
Defense points7680,74
Experience647,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (576)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX Chasseur de chars 81163,71648549550,57%1637,90
Object 252U Defender 81763,21826245757,22%2291,18
E 25 7483,01386236144,52%465,87
Strv S1 81760,68686204055,93%2144,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101920,51617175551,17%1723,35
LTTB8578,49527170150,50%988,23
Grille 15102510,14610151850,92%2177,72
M4A1 Revalorisé 81494,33804138754,51%2110,86
Object 261101633,31539136849,34%1492,86
Jagdpanzer E 100102200,95582129849,54%1681,69
T92 8599,36674126451,58%1061,17
ELC EVEN 90 8665,97796121653,29%1314,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81560,48958120856,95%2097,99
E 50 Ausf. M102124,48634116252,58%1893,10
FV4005 Stage II102083,68634115949,87%1666,28
Panhard EBR 10510857,04616112449,82%874,04
Leopard 1102264,05675112152,36%2026,13
T110E5102257,66718108753,08%1899,07
IS-7102269,00730108153,56%2013,46
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81324,96475103949,09%1326,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92616,571040102161,12%2773,11
E 75 TS 81565,65879102155,04%1976,99
TVP T 50/51102235,45673101752,02%2069,99
T-62A101722,0056992447,73%1465,65
E 5091286,6259389847,44%1151,93
E 100101972,0064888253,17%1662,77
T-34-856251,3224983949,70%299,97
Conqueror Gun Carriage101474,3059280448,13%1213,83
AMX 13 909694,8351580049,00%915,97
T-109911,1347476650,78%742,71
Super Conqueror102676,1691172255,96%2376,23
Bisonte C45 81752,9796171355,82%2008,19
AMX 50 B102403,5373071052,54%2035,89
Mars 81929,88102671057,75%2500,90
ISU-1528882,9542967843,22%721,19
IS-38824,2141965945,37%748,70
Škoda T 5091869,2764465552,67%1931,73
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102916,2387165355,59%2189,58
IS-4102443,9681062455,93%2166,51
LT-432 8776,1376161653,57%1427,00
Ferdinand8979,9247159550,42%971,82
T499945,4757458649,32%1269,47
Object 277102583,7487958254,98%2320,89
GSOR 1008 81818,8788956856,34%2144,74
T-448588,1345856751,50%647,36
SU-130PM 82262,29103856562,30%2821,38
Object 430U102315,7372656051,96%2152,58
DBV-152 103534,7093355959,39%3064,97
Tiger II8804,5951555748,83%771,55
Vz. 55102896,0591555653,42%2469,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91434,1846655249,82%1214,66
FV215b (183) 102670,8883553057,74%2397,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9639,8945752842,23%378,22
FV4202 81333,6378352053,85%2022,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81340,5875649750,50%1940,01
MBT-B 103260,9397649555,76%2674,71
Object 140102484,4287949456,28%2289,20
VK 72.01 (K) 102972,7395848457,02%2240,09
SU-14-17555,1330946048,91%691,12
Strv K 92068,9997946056,09%2289,31
Vz. 68 Squall 81064,7183045455,29%2280,79
Object 279 early 102905,58102945159,87%2324,44
60TP Lewandowskiego102713,7387745052,00%2269,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519670,2546244846,43%860,64
Waffenträger auf E 100101973,2555044548,99%1342,66
Manticore101191,3874344247,51%1375,78
E 7591326,7866344151,93%1207,19
T-549690,4856744046,82%499,30
M10391610,2455543750,34%1552,64
IS7482,7932542545,65%440,30
T110E4102678,1881141356,66%2116,90
Caernarvon Action X 81294,9779240655,17%1696,71
212A91211,7945038348,56%1084,79
Object 703 Version II 81953,52105637955,94%2394,33
Object 268 Version 4102279,6770137851,59%1821,42
Progetto M40 mod. 65102261,8273037451,87%1991,57
AltProto AMX 30 81632,4593537152,56%2150,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81276,0283937053,78%1692,60
STB-1102290,0479836955,56%2069,40
Spähpanzer SP I C7745,0751435750,98%1460,18
Leopard Prototyp A91781,9773335554,93%1841,91
T-345190,9522435448,87%330,61
Object 907 102507,0287935459,89%2273,38
Turtle Mk. I 82041,90111435462,71%2522,77
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101162,8070735048,86%1246,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII102513,6567634952,44%2235,58
Panther II8552,0852634648,55%540,00
T698717,1645534643,35%713,16
Panther7473,6144534244,44%533,32
Type 5 Heavy102697,9782033955,75%2162,17
M48A5 Patton102026,0968333849,70%1590,25
AMX M4 mle. 54102634,9285833349,25%2179,20
SU-14-281283,3551033151,66%1498,38
M41 Walker Bulldog8516,0146932949,24%815,22
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81949,6692032857,01%2420,57
Jagdtiger91609,8353332549,23%1293,46
ShPTK-TVP 100 81806,9993831655,06%2290,27
CS-63102378,5580531446,18%1967,11
Miel 81761,74101231360,06%2299,65
Type 4 Heavy91740,9966431251,60%1729,30
Sturer Emil7664,2937631243,91%737,76
T25 Pilot Number 1 81256,1972531253,53%1881,41
ST-I91965,4173831150,80%2162,76
FV2078794,0743331045,16%768,72
DZT-159 92482,43102831059,68%2748,14
AMX 30 1er prototype91901,7264730852,92%2004,01
Gryphon 103260,28100430854,87%2782,99
BZ-176 82286,91114530661,76%2664,39
WZ-111 model 5A102245,3879030149,83%1856,36
Object 780 103404,10105929959,20%3133,13
T3281283,5256829853,69%1520,64
Maus102285,9177729557,63%2071,94
SU-1527515,2833429449,32%565,60
Type 59 82013,56114629163,23%3151,53
T-34-17746,9543329148,11%1094,14
T71 DA7227,1642528844,44%220,49
114 SP2 102882,0386628558,60%2270,41
KV-856518,8240728451,76%789,87
T 55A 91666,1167527954,84%1758,17
AMX 30 B102028,3663627853,24%1812,59
T-54 ltwt.9936,2556327645,65%1308,80
Type 586506,1734627448,18%881,32
T110E3102571,4585327354,21%2045,15
Tiger-Maus 92419,48102127360,81%2530,48
T-54 first prototype 81447,2793227052,96%2155,96
Jagdpanzer E 90 92700,9399926558,11%2610,10
K-91102339,8488426459,47%2100,80
Tiger I7791,7156425850,39%930,27
FV230 Canopener102788,1495625855,81%2184,75
Lansen C 81727,8091725549,02%2180,43
Concept 1B 92396,82107125361,26%2143,97
AE Phase I 91954,0081025250,40%1931,18
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82351,63108825166,14%3009,10
Cobra 92221,8592025153,39%2266,24
Object 43092124,4466924655,28%2334,85
AAT60 82097,32108824463,52%2800,49
Kranvagn102501,8182924048,75%2121,93
Object 260 102513,3075524058,75%2157,56
Charioteer81338,8352723954,39%1637,41
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102444,0992123953,97%2188,40
XM57 82607,52121023965,69%3170,72
KV-481379,6167423554,47%1785,40
Charlemagne 82217,18116723466,24%2642,36
Lion 102559,0986523354,94%2346,28
Löwe 81474,6679123053,04%1904,50
TVP VTU Koncept81251,7853522953,71%1745,66
Ho-Ri 3103017,1490122962,01%2481,78
Black Rock 113554,64109922852,19%3005,00
AMX 13 757224,2347322551,11%301,00
AMX 50 12091921,2572022355,16%2090,82
BZT-70 103525,07110421863,30%2801,33
T-437380,8035421745,16%383,31
T57 Heavy102745,7591121657,87%2409,07
Buryan 93111,46120621561,40%3169,88
Jagdpanther7651,7935721451,40%778,86
Škoda T 56 82535,85116821359,62%3432,65
FV4004 Conway92134,9557121256,13%2317,57
WZ-120G FT 92950,90108021257,55%2989,10
M54 Renegade 81874,79100921057,62%2381,73
UDES 15/16102432,3087820559,02%2130,44
T-103 81768,1490020555,12%2177,02
A-436504,1537720149,25%978,58
Object 752 92574,43114119764,47%2667,08
Predatore 92628,06107419758,88%2719,51
Projet Louis 91188,2591319756,35%1880,12
T2971168,4061419652,55%1556,13
M47 Iron Arnie 81786,97100219558,46%2464,07
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7814,9447219451,03%1211,05
WZ-111 Qilin 102915,8897619358,55%2735,13
Type 5 Chi-Ri7666,3540919250,00%983,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81358,9461119151,31%1687,15
T376290,7342219152,88%660,39
FV3046394,6032618942,86%495,98
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6802,8049618948,68%1448,22
MT-256152,6729618644,09%207,16
Char Mle. 75 91185,4786118458,15%1853,36
AMX 12 t6158,5440018346,99%215,04
T-100 LT101028,8878318352,46%1227,93
56TP 82002,89104718359,02%2793,71
KR-1113391,07114818358,47%2679,88
121B 102409,1090118256,59%2277,81
Object 705A102732,6993818162,98%2382,31
Vz. 71 Tesák101526,5891118055,56%1839,68
M18 Hellcat6389,9327218042,78%439,12
AMX M4 mle. 49 81385,3781818052,22%1680,62
IS-3A Peregrine 81916,89110317562,29%2293,90
Ares 90 C113320,78103317450,57%2890,05
SU-86361,5027017335,84%237,74
AMX 13 105101423,1162417347,98%1675,35
Gonsalo 82056,45108717357,23%2535,05
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102512,1375417247,67%1873,46
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102531,6384917253,49%2258,51
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82036,25101717051,76%2529,76
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102750,6793517054,12%2510,54
UDES 03 Alt 3 92204,21103617068,24%2315,21
Somua SM 82050,49104516954,44%2606,90
VK 36.01 (H)6491,6843616848,21%712,60
AMX ELC bis5168,6126516749,10%383,45
E 77 92492,67111116560,61%2652,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92133,7575416360,12%2363,12
VK 30.02 (M)6284,3729816342,33%285,44
M-VII-Y 92796,21109916350,92%2545,60
VK 28.016177,2229416240,74%251,95
FV217 Badger102742,7693416259,88%2509,23
ST-II102269,8585716150,31%1881,72
CS-52 LIS 81818,3496616157,14%2479,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81798,9197516162,73%2189,71
ST-62 Version 2 102670,2496415959,12%2392,18
WZ-111 model 6 82069,72109115561,94%2608,64
Leo71115,8655815446,75%1796,41
KV-137181,9024415340,52%16,78
BZ-75102551,2789915354,90%2107,02
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92278,75101815257,89%2226,28
Type 4 Chi-To6459,6333814948,99%757,72
WZ-1328840,3558914956,38%1631,29
Ashigaru 103128,3990014849,32%2592,33
FV380591161,9660314748,98%1055,29
WZ-1317888,7859114657,53%2313,57
WZ-132A9856,8347214545,52%1106,53
Caliban 81647,8392014553,79%2051,31
Type 71102842,4798814456,25%2567,67
T54E191682,1056214450,69%1594,29
Rinoceronte102624,9991214359,44%2234,07
O-Ho81353,3269214249,30%1578,47
FV215b 102148,7579814250,70%1794,32
T216117,1133614143,26%78,45
E 65 Zwilling 82559,63126514062,86%3108,26
AMX 50 10081559,5174613852,17%1986,23
Taschenratte113734,30121313857,97%2718,68
STG Guard 81867,2497913858,70%2623,39
Konštrukta T-34/10071119,4753913751,09%1905,31
AMX 50 Foch B102530,0785113754,01%2096,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102784,2490413654,41%2115,90
SU-1006453,5638213545,93%627,99
WZ-113G FT103015,2090513360,15%2468,96
ISU-122-2 81901,9599013361,65%2262,91
Serpente 92372,5595813253,03%1953,46
FV226 Contradictious 82029,02104713253,79%2499,62
Strv 103B102487,6279813151,91%1930,55
T95E6 102607,8984413147,33%2138,91
Jagdtiger Prototype 82114,65101913057,69%2489,87
Emil I81645,7276012958,14%2188,63
Object 452K 102803,8094712955,04%2574,11
Jagdpanzer IV6385,9132412846,88%529,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 103700,09121812763,78%3145,68
Nashorn6542,7230512647,62%790,88
Object 70491958,7957712452,42%1594,42
T-22 medium 102452,5492112355,28%2219,13
NC 70 Błyskawica102429,9385512254,92%1941,53
Ares 90102598,7499912258,20%2499,39
T92 HMC101602,1169712154,55%1378,21
IS-6 8994,6748812147,11%1009,56
Durendal 103217,2499511958,82%2727,85
Mäuschen91720,8681211865,25%1754,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer111471,5188211757,26%1606,82
Char Futur 4 92366,1795911754,70%2425,10
VK 30.01 (H)5276,9031711656,03%567,91
CC-46 Pancernik 92330,71100211460,53%2408,92
T-44-100 81839,3595411453,51%2513,17
VK 100.01 (P)81553,3576811353,10%1932,77
M-V-Y102582,8893611355,75%2316,10
BZ-72-1 102558,2483811249,11%2144,92
Char Murat 92278,0394711055,45%2518,51
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92199,99101310861,11%2672,60
Coccodrillo 103137,06106910661,32%3112,86
BZ-58-2 92148,0190810653,77%2126,29
Prototipo 6 82335,49112410657,55%2750,62
Fauteur113308,42104410654,72%2423,66
StuG III Ausf. G5308,7028910447,12%557,95
Type 3 Chi-Nu5298,9926310447,12%712,97
Prototipo Standard B91926,8480810449,04%1905,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5311,6722310345,63%534,59
STK-2113144,31101710249,02%2255,12
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92395,3195810250,98%2332,72
SFAC 105 82003,5688910250,00%2057,99
IS-271033,5750510148,51%1311,97
Type T-345274,1826910156,44%697,33
KV-371343,6970810160,40%2042,87
KV-1S6360,2034810043,00%444,16
Centurion Action X102390,368829857,14%2056,01
Toro 92640,4010849858,16%3008,09
50TP prototyp 81911,5910719664,58%2472,42
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103322,299909651,04%2735,74
P.44 Pantera81246,455639555,79%1708,74
113102266,628469251,09%2063,28
Challenger7809,914499254,35%1086,45
Panhard EBR 909569,586309253,26%707,59
Charioteer Nomad 82336,4910409255,43%3081,45
G.W. E 100101525,207569153,85%1196,90
AMX M4 mle. 5192002,738919152,75%1929,10
Type 63 82007,0610739057,78%2643,78
BZ-79113455,1310828955,06%2404,01
AMBT 82052,3910618961,80%2796,25
AMX 13 57 GF 7881,4510038763,22%2268,77
A-20557,641528651,16%119,61
Bishop5268,932978447,62%404,32
T675236,832758350,60%367,34
A-447629,724438345,78%811,80
KV-4 KTTS 81653,608948256,10%2128,39
Vz. 62 Jasan 92770,6910528149,38%2680,72
T803113576,4011538057,50%2834,51
WZ-132-1101347,487497950,63%1478,79
Tiger (P)7995,625517956,96%1335,09
Škoda T 256738,404327851,28%1507,70
VK 16.02 Leopard5155,123517856,41%393,83
GSOR 1010 FB 81695,279557762,34%2427,24
Lorraine 40 t 81788,069027753,25%2490,15
KV-15388,293417651,32%685,81
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92218,689927553,33%2226,65
T 54D 92381,0410717568,00%2677,53
TL-7 92298,4310027556,00%2545,87
Nergal 81943,739737557,33%2204,78
T-34-3 81731,809247450,00%2256,88
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113486,0112307367,12%2647,18
EMIL 1951 81865,149327350,68%2243,41
UDES 1691934,288527245,83%1942,14
T-50573,832367248,61%89,47
XM551 Sheridan101498,497827252,78%1881,11
Kampfpanzer 67103025,619757251,39%2546,59
STG 81837,548387243,06%2390,81
SU-855284,212657145,07%450,66
TNH T Vz. 5191929,699327156,34%1860,84
M60 102733,619527161,97%2518,78
TS-6 92290,089107142,25%1964,99
SDP wz 66 Grom 82034,869737159,15%2467,12
Terrifiant 92880,0610997152,11%2421,63
T-832 82047,2711277064,29%2737,01
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81864,339967058,57%2549,95
BZ-74-1 82280,6910306851,47%2830,73
M75101,422156737,31%69,77
O-Ni71245,837666660,61%1886,11
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68381,225116550,77%485,93
XM66F 81953,789426555,38%2397,62
M41D 8862,597716361,90%1568,06
Object 268 Version V 102679,847786250,00%2191,87
SPHT 92771,4810316250,00%2330,01
CS-5991596,838346056,67%1707,93
M8A14189,802646048,33%313,05
Leopard 120 Verbessert112709,339076055,00%2222,08
Marder 38T4207,532145942,37%291,25
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101028,347135955,93%812,74
Obsidian 81615,3710075949,15%2226,60
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81826,198795860,34%2216,50
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 82135,199615749,12%2685,48
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8954,236905637,50%1712,97
Covenanter5139,022625552,73%304,21
Vz. 63P113569,5611235561,82%2611,85
SU-10181026,856445554,55%1118,88
TS-5 82069,3110755556,36%2348,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J447,371565451,85%107,65
M24 Chaffee5185,023095451,85%500,99
Tortoise93095,2212285466,67%3414,24
T77 81841,179315349,06%2142,85
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81104,775415362,26%1433,38
SU-122A5228,373275251,92%382,68
Stinger 103245,2510055154,90%2729,19
Ikv 65 Alt II6922,584315048,00%1749,94
Yong Bing 92522,529655046,00%2288,30
59-166504,205004963,27%1662,08
Object 268102722,296494944,90%1816,80
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5150,922914944,90%153,32
Cromwell6552,474394753,19%1069,09
T-284115,791534742,55%109,20
Type 1 Chi-He4207,962704748,94%513,53
Strv 746913,805744669,57%2113,86
Birch Gun4144,541824641,30%287,65
Sherman III5223,392144643,48%378,98
Concept No. 5102801,098524652,17%2267,72
FV225 Collector 92249,859824652,17%1946,63
Chrysler K GF 81954,1110844665,22%2598,18
Rambo 92386,5710434654,35%2564,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4124,892174546,67%249,99
BT-7464,731264450,00%104,98
Hotchkiss EBR7463,705844450,00%849,69
K-91-PT 92056,578924454,55%2047,40
11081227,006784348,84%1422,04
AMX 67 Imbattable113412,6710224257,14%2340,86
Object 252U 82083,9310524264,29%2703,25
122 TM 81597,198844250,00%1890,26
Tiger 131 6903,415224151,22%1592,45
BT-2257,451004045,00%46,74
M4A1 Sherman5432,703554067,50%1339,96
PTZ-78113100,6610143860,53%1978,17
Chieftain Mk. 6 102599,429403852,63%2396,49
Gorilla113401,8910603860,53%2475,79
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4107,571573737,84%4,33
Object 25792061,596713759,46%2352,67
TS-60 92291,709453754,05%2548,74
Object 777 Version II 92166,7810003764,86%2366,98
M5 Stuart420,561443625,00%0,00
Object 590 91874,008423647,22%1720,57
HWK 30 8778,337313655,56%1438,06
Emil II91846,148453557,14%1851,51
50TP Tyszkiewicza91897,318133557,14%1621,86
SU-85B4193,572583545,71%316,23
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291515,386563432,35%1090,31
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92342,749633458,82%2357,23
BDR G1 B5464,243203348,48%795,97
T9591912,528403348,48%1476,44
AMX M4 mle. 4571050,396023164,52%1505,06
ISU-152K 81746,578923060,00%1991,73
T28 Concept 71033,834633050,00%1496,07
M3 Lee4149,031442937,93%261,50
Object 70592531,2812212979,31%2940,43
XM69 Hacker113352,6910252951,72%2834,50
Sentinelle 92445,939602955,17%2500,92
STA-181014,434692846,43%1280,48
M5A1 Stuart4187,613512853,57%495,96
SU-54330,252742839,29%584,57
Škoda T 245278,892282737,04%554,14
P.43 ter7922,817442759,26%1488,30
AMX 40429,481022733,33%0,48
M3 Stuart391,541482650,00%197,53
VK 30.01 (P)6824,855012642,31%1461,89
CS-67 Szakal112894,969402650,00%2152,81
KV-26552,045142653,85%908,66
Pz.Sfl. IVb4243,582382650,00%637,48
FV4025 Contriver113326,9611602665,38%2570,10
Object 432U112401,2310142669,23%1985,83
Object 274a 82039,2010802548,00%3132,85
Caernarvon81381,928192445,83%1565,34
IS-5 (Object 730) 81626,927802450,00%2141,78
T25/27797,264092352,17%1138,16
Type 62 7400,956642259,09%764,21
T28 Prototype81560,957222245,45%1597,88
STA-2 81636,4110392259,09%2312,41
Grant4233,572252133,33%543,32
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81640,958362152,38%1706,39
SMV CC-6781534,609132065,00%1868,89
AMX 50 Foch92490,159962060,00%2644,73
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81381,657362035,00%1522,05
Object Kust 81785,208432070,00%1960,42
T3091156,687141957,89%887,33
Sherman Firefly6648,953791942,11%988,99
AMX 38384,371461947,37%80,60
AMX 105 AM mle. 474159,841481957,89%447,61
TS-54 81728,1110271957,89%2309,33
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9944,687641957,89%1250,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3169,332871844,44%414,34
ARL 446842,946531872,22%1603,45
Churchill VII6766,114891855,56%1505,10
GSOR the TANK 91917,678441850,00%1938,42
VK 75.01 (K) 81733,5610161866,67%2162,72
Vercingétorix 92631,179801855,56%2710,76
OCP Peacekeeper 92307,3310401866,67%2118,61
MS-1150,71901735,29%6,32
Ikv 1035319,592941758,82%738,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,531821764,71%303,49
M2 Medium Tank320,24941735,29%0,00
IS-2-II81082,886111735,29%1004,60
Wespe3166,191871656,25%554,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5415,133311643,75%976,62
Strv m/425431,733381560,00%1299,08
Sexton II3120,001501553,33%367,51
SU-100M17885,205441533,33%1083,59
Durchbruchswagen 2486,201991540,00%9,85
StuG III Ausf. B4110,331571533,33%2,48
T71 CMCD7842,474821533,33%1711,05
Kunze Panzer 92133,539371560,00%2172,58
BT-7 artillery 3124,002501566,67%465,44
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,43811442,86%20,28
O-I Experimental5379,142671428,57%486,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G344,361641450,00%89,84
Patton the Tank 91896,149571471,43%2444,32
Ambassador 92671,4310971457,14%2130,39
105 leFH18B2 5872,926261361,54%1732,96
T1 Heavy5211,002341353,85%281,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha355,85941338,46%0,00
Sav m/434334,833971258,33%938,92
O-I61007,508491283,33%1968,59
Object 430 Version II91377,755351258,33%1275,37
Super Hellcat 71179,087161250,00%1996,06
Leichttraktor130,82821145,45%43,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)342,451191163,64%201,26
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV574,641261127,27%0,00
Somua SAu 404108,361261136,36%17,78
Panhard AMD 178B697,822351154,55%154,85
T-34 shielded 5550,554361172,73%1683,30
KV-5 82013,9111691163,64%2990,47
Bretagne Panther 61278,919931163,64%2726,17
T14 5240,702021040,00%199,02
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,30551040,00%0,00
T34 81858,408521030,00%1767,41
121103119,9010891080,00%3384,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.438,601081020,00%0,00
Forest Spirit 82071,108871060,00%2362,20
Eclipse 91276,507321040,00%1112,53
T-46394,89159944,44%173,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81396,67718955,56%1398,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81385,89912955,56%1896,00
StuG IV 5297,67184922,22%501,89
Crusader692,50167825,00%2,99
Churchill I5526,63305837,50%871,35
T56 GMC363,00145850,00%80,63
Renault UE 57387,75136862,50%208,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591107,25463825,00%777,47
IS-2 shielded 71259,63643862,50%1983,63
Chimera 81686,881072887,50%1652,41
SU-18257,5781757,14%229,23
Cruiser Mk. IV4117,00192714,29%108,08
T-29 3285,71289757,14%1012,10
FCM 50 t 81977,141073757,14%2584,59
Pz.Kpfw. II259,67161666,67%231,85
AT-1233,0080666,67%217,74
Cruiser Mk. III349,8367633,33%0,00
M53/M5591625,33614616,67%1307,77
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82264,831188683,33%2695,46
Stuart I-IV357,00162560,00%173,49
Lorraine 39L AM388,20145540,00%40,11
Panzerjäger I217,2068540,00%0,00
T-26223,4084560,00%169,48
SU-76M475,40139520,00%0,00
M2 Light2131,50223475,00%567,50
Grille5159,7511140,00%50,49
Marder II3261,00350475,00%903,31
Projekt ION 81688,75674425,00%1398,07
Renault FT AC2169,75158425,00%470,74
Loyd Gun Carriage252,5094450,00%161,61
Object 283 91934,00799425,00%1767,31
TBT 92263,251051475,00%2434,63
Stitch 82443,501330475,00%4024,99
T-34-85M 61692,751304450,00%4057,58
M4A1 FL 10 61748,0013564100,00%4363,79
Brennos 82532,501075450,00%4417,13
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,676130,00%112,57
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6426,00330366,67%808,18
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 93858,671390366,67%4452,26
MTLS-1G14 3291,67291366,67%1399,52
Husarz 8778,33604366,67%709,78
Cromwell B 6681,6749130,00%1250,99
M10 RBFM 5253,6714130,00%193,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82449,001098366,67%2924,30
T1 Cunningham10,0038250,00%75,29
Renault FT144,501372100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H35253,50121250,00%76,18
SU-263163,50188250,00%301,99
Chieftain/T95 81367,50836250,00%1753,77
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8568,00369250,00%868,27
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82054,0056920,00%2344,34
KV-1 shielded 50,007920,00%0,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3119,0017120,00%91,00
T-50-2 6336,00266250,00%672,64
VK 168.01 (P) 82640,0013932100,00%2999,65
Ashbringer 104319,501116250,00%4325,49
T7 Combat Car 216,005020,00%0,00
Stridsyxa 82912,001132250,00%4587,58
Panther/M10 72666,001326250,00%5679,57
King Tiger (Captured) 72071,0013812100,00%3899,48
M3A3 Stuart 3210,5023220,00%260,49
Lorraine 120 Alby 81754,0013232100,00%1917,25
Kolohousenka1182,0013810,00%813,50
Fiat 3000152,006310,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00910,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2417,007741100,00%2844,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,006310,00%180,69
Renault Otsu10,002341100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3110,002410,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001810,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2216,0010610,00%666,65
M4 Improved 5124,005361100,00%289,04
T-6020,002110,00%0,00
HWK 1281340,005891100,00%3053,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5652,0011281100,00%2001,04
M48A2 Räumpanzer 82969,0014341100,00%3954,25
T-45 2103,007710,00%212,67
Strv 81 8760,0011791100,00%1062,27
M6A2E1 81614,0044710,00%1379,74
KV-220-2 5216,0015910,00%102,71
LTP 3184,005610,00%574,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61733,0074410,00%2609,52
Excalibur 61141,006171100,00%2049,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 72875,0017791100,00%6161,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,0010210,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 61482,0061510,00%2938,79
43 M. Toldi III 3272,0029910,00%1223,97
Leox 95399,0024151100,00%8428,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2026-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-21
Left: 2026-04-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-22
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-11-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-17
Left: 2024-10-20
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-10-01
Left: 2024-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-07
Left: 2024-09-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-09-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2024-08-23