YeIIowLemon

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles206530246612
Ø Tier7,440,008,958,83
Victories1162456,28%00,00%14056,91%34255,88%
Defeats877142,47%00,00%10241,46%25641,83%
Draws2581,25%00,00%41,63%142,29%
Battles survived714634,60%00,00%9438,21%23137,75%
Tanks destroyed210921,0200,003031,237531,23
Destruction ratio1,560,001,991,98
Tanks spotted205240,9900,003081,258481,39
Damage dealt1.569,020,002.567,332.477,34
Capture points233261,1300,002310,945400,88
Defense points82080,4000,001940,793750,61
Experience741,860,001.027,811.037,97
WN71456,420,001753,211732,58
WN82093,480,003020,562960,53
Total
Battles20653
Ø Tier7,44
Victories1162456,28%
Defeats877142,47%
Draws2581,25%
Battles survived714634,60%
Tanks destroyed210921,02
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted205240,99
Damage dealt1.569,02
Capture points233261,13
Defense points82080,40
Experience741,86
WN71456,42
WN82093,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles246
Ø Tier8,95
Victories14056,91%
Defeats10241,46%
Draws41,63%
Battles survived9438,21%
Tanks destroyed3031,23
Destruction ratio1,99
Tanks spotted3081,25
Damage dealt2.567,33
Capture points2310,94
Defense points1940,79
Experience1.027,81
WN71753,21
WN83020,56
Past 30 days
Battles612
Ø Tier8,83
Victories34255,88%
Defeats25641,83%
Draws142,29%
Battles survived23137,75%
Tanks destroyed7531,23
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted8481,39
Damage dealt2.477,34
Capture points5400,88
Defense points3750,61
Experience1.037,97
WN71732,58
WN82960,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories763,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt498,270,000,000,00
Capture points958,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience337,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories763,64%
Defeats436,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived872,73%
Tanks destroyed80,73
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt498,27
Capture points958,64
Defense points00,00
Experience337,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2460,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt815,480,000,000,00
Capture points822,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience323,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1025,00%
Tanks destroyed130,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted150,38
Damage dealt815,48
Capture points822,05
Defense points481,20
Experience323,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles611000
Victories35257,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24940,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws101,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30650,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4460,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4300,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt720,530,000,000,00
Capture points7921,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10351,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience403,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles611
Victories35257,61%
Defeats24940,75%
Draws101,64%
Battles survived30650,08%
Tanks destroyed4460,73
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted4300,70
Damage dealt720,53
Capture points7921,30
Defense points10351,69
Experience403,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26863,4853188356,29%1644,91
IS-381193,1252979549,69%1315,99
IS7781,1740454748,08%928,60
Matilda4476,9339849063,88%1673,58
T-1091402,5055842149,17%1262,08
KV-15357,1429429451,36%627,78
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81944,3886929155,67%2339,03
KV-856482,1732226349,05%663,86
Object 703 Version II 82009,86106325956,76%2480,97
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,4822124648,37%447,75
ISU-15281542,5649124352,67%1714,85
TBT 92514,21107223661,02%2521,64
ELC EVEN 90 8777,8782621454,67%1754,46
T376549,1147620959,81%1587,14
T110E4103096,4094020064,50%2671,83
Object 261101659,8980618759,36%1533,33
E 75 TS 81788,0893418356,28%2354,25
E 65 Zwilling 82762,12135318268,13%3182,84
SU-1527969,2146218164,64%1522,56
Cromwell6904,1853117763,28%2065,66
M53/M5591122,4961117552,57%970,64
T-103 81860,4596917258,14%2465,56
SU-1006627,7736816447,56%1029,97
TS-5 82240,69114916365,64%3024,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81878,2486216243,83%2280,34
Obsidian 81662,64102916058,13%2460,30
T3092183,9878115454,55%1976,03
Object 252U 81837,8590415150,99%2157,89
T92 HMC101456,0166514957,05%1213,17
Grille 15102813,8082413955,40%2390,62
FV4005 Stage II102247,9569913763,50%1926,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102858,5273413548,89%2204,64
T57 Heavy103180,9792113356,39%2840,72
Somua SM 82306,22119813165,65%3005,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102707,1181612758,27%2170,94
Caernarvon Action X 81798,68106912362,60%2509,80
T110E3103266,2285512060,00%2869,18
SU-130PM 82074,2493012057,50%2384,79
IS-6 B 81856,7396412051,67%2400,33
Panhard EBR 105101553,4790411656,03%2271,25
Tortoise93038,03116311673,28%3129,40
FV230 Canopener103736,77112611356,64%3337,73
Tiger-Maus 92523,66110011363,72%2780,18
T1 Cunningham1118,5321611054,55%671,64
T-50-2 6748,0562311061,82%2428,90
Vz. 55103201,0896410955,05%2953,11
FV217 Badger103337,92104410557,14%2863,41
M40/M4381161,4265010449,04%1200,85
T-127 3262,6833410352,43%983,12
AMX 13 9091309,3189910157,43%2362,65
E 100103126,8694410061,00%2904,61
M48A5 Patton103203,09102510062,00%2990,20
Object 705A102604,8574910061,00%2383,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292597,0910669953,54%2708,70
M2 Light2163,032259553,68%619,72
Conqueror92115,849579471,28%2390,16
T-1506838,335449467,02%1697,53
Ho-Ri 192368,768608856,82%2351,89
XM66F 81671,499168857,95%1891,69
BZ-75103332,1310438760,92%2732,32
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681097,447808760,92%2282,36
T-284116,591538647,67%160,17
Crusader6614,574928652,33%2193,33
E 7592304,769708453,57%2388,15
Panhard EBR 9091212,218958454,76%2159,12
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3470,964308447,62%1334,34
Maus103805,1011898161,73%3568,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81742,118498154,32%1918,64
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8929,118998060,00%2086,79
Object 43092091,718738062,50%2402,35
CS-52 LIS 81651,169468065,00%2212,25
GSOR 1010 FB 81601,147798046,25%1984,06
DZT-159 92563,9510658058,75%2649,46
Emil II92184,779157851,28%2085,42
T-4481316,057657858,97%1821,38
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92610,389547853,85%2719,63
S-517704,684457750,65%763,93
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82136,549177652,63%2523,72
BT-7 artillery 3212,132617553,33%814,82
Vz. 64 Blesk81214,188927361,64%2624,98
M10392857,3411587360,27%3381,24
M4A1 Sherman5427,993707265,28%1290,42
T110E5103841,2211827259,72%4037,51
SU-855490,702987150,70%1174,90
T3 HMC2122,711497052,86%412,80
M1271060,036287060,00%1515,62
Object 70592034,508317050,00%2023,55
AMX 13 57 GF 71355,4912237064,29%4264,59
SMV CC-6781794,269026949,28%2121,79
Ho-Ri 281634,678226944,93%1906,66
50TP Tyszkiewicza92688,039676753,73%3071,68
Caernarvon82142,488726645,45%2931,71
SU-14-281133,126706657,58%1153,86
Object 26392337,539266650,00%2255,95
IS-7103466,9411256556,92%3532,88
Chrysler K GF 81828,549286550,77%2473,03
Centurion Mk. 7/192273,489846459,38%2532,65
Type 71103499,5511146462,50%3019,74
SDP 58 Kilana81878,778666254,84%2331,14
T54E192281,589006246,77%2154,81
T-345520,573736145,90%1531,12
Object 430U102725,139506160,66%2452,18
M24 Chaffee5331,753716055,00%1089,31
Škoda T 2561124,327815952,54%2551,56
Tiger I71792,6210445865,52%2774,34
Strv 103-093086,0710395855,17%3111,59
Charioteer81582,488045856,90%2051,84
Ares 8592362,2810385855,17%2530,14
Black Prince71217,706585662,50%1979,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4236,802525543,64%687,22
SU-10181868,189135558,18%2430,92
Type 6892627,6511375466,67%2847,34
Charioteer Nomad 81826,458745366,04%2119,75
Type 4 Heavy92402,4910215156,86%2546,91
Lansen C 81355,966445147,06%1768,03
Ares 7582252,4011245060,00%3404,40
Kampfpanzer 67103174,8010575060,00%2698,24
Taschenratte114046,8813575070,00%3239,37
T-34-85M 61311,309745062,00%2449,00
T9592910,6911564870,83%2911,14
STA-181573,049884772,34%2582,29
Ho-Ri 3103009,238144748,94%2602,33
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92708,819844759,57%2709,87
FV227 Conceiver81629,458524748,94%1743,36
FV229 Contender92761,3811004765,96%2846,54
Char Mle. 75 91353,496894751,06%1720,35
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9827,948754755,32%1343,66
Type 6192408,8510184658,70%2722,77
KV-482061,8510274652,17%2916,60
FV3046682,914544647,83%1062,72
Ferdinand81727,569094560,00%2103,78
Škoda T 5092805,5511224463,64%3634,50
M46 Patton92731,0711174454,55%3309,81
Type 5781953,989494452,27%2272,27
T-34-856880,585984360,47%1962,98
Tiger II81805,7410124360,47%2264,38
Marder 38T4443,953054254,76%1116,05
T26E5 81328,008134254,76%1543,19
TNH T Vz. 5192199,2210954180,49%2442,47
SU-85B4495,023514163,41%1468,00
M374300,202604067,50%1103,11
Covenanter5218,432514050,00%604,92
T25/271076,136204052,50%1776,34
LPT-67 Šelma91577,598283943,59%2763,64
Jagdtiger93044,6710853961,54%3085,38
LHMTV8646,467783953,85%1175,61
AMX 50 10082244,5510233850,00%2925,04
T3281924,479523868,42%2709,15
Strv 103B103026,2910033868,42%2452,60
Chi-To SP71509,538843860,53%2154,29
M446911,476423852,63%1643,41
IS-5 (Object 730) 81589,799383857,89%2095,29
OCP Peacekeeper 92107,849573857,89%2033,84
FV4004 Conway92570,629653748,65%2545,70
VK 100.01 (P)81894,3210183756,76%2574,64
Strv S1 81479,306583743,24%1430,08
Miel 81735,579263756,76%1951,59
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103110,149903669,44%3066,12
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92508,319733652,78%2612,53
Löwe 8966,944833650,00%1005,71
Char Futur 4 92766,5010923666,67%3083,13
M10 RBFM 5869,566253666,67%2122,65
KV-122 71240,837703554,29%1772,10
VK 30.01 (H)5658,945653455,88%1679,15
M18 Hellcat61114,037473366,67%2364,83
Cobra 92433,829823360,61%2383,02
AE Phase I 92238,739263351,52%2305,73
O-Ho82503,4413183278,13%4034,27
M5 Stuart4134,752793262,50%331,69
SU-100M171429,919193262,50%2231,35
Sturer Emil71598,818663256,25%2641,65
Panhard AMD 178B6939,538553271,88%3578,23
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102210,419903262,50%3676,04
IS-M81462,418213259,38%1726,35
Nergal 82130,4411503265,63%2769,38
KR-1113597,8411613262,50%3371,58
60TP Lewandowskiego103392,7710593164,52%3226,49
Renault FT AC288,711213138,71%97,87
T675539,483513161,29%1261,17
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792587,5510783170,97%2730,65
FV224 Chopper71829,5511693164,52%2807,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5583210,3515573174,19%3822,38
Versuchspanzer 5793203,2613163170,97%3622,37
T-34-3 81590,779333151,61%2037,30
Emil I82013,5711843076,67%2609,44
212A91280,677043053,33%1063,59
AT 1581642,0710423066,67%2118,97
AMX AC mle. 4882152,3711003066,67%2965,50
Durchbruchswagen 24313,272813053,33%813,07
50TP prototyp 82026,559032944,83%2373,12
A-205227,142732962,07%809,70
Vz. 44-171357,419292962,07%2265,01
M415471,453862948,28%687,39
Škoda T 177949,557772944,83%2204,64
AMX 50 Foch92825,9710682955,17%2933,20
Hotchkiss EBR7831,727762965,52%2071,82
KV-4 KTTS 81576,348552951,72%1664,61
Jagdpanzer IV61150,006402864,29%2493,97
Centurion Mk. I81221,006932842,86%1750,21
Marder II3176,251772850,00%395,44
P.43 bis6921,635912737,04%1622,20
Churchill I5472,303602759,26%930,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3173,812252766,67%682,16
AMX 13 757902,677692755,56%2212,98
Comet71078,376852748,15%1725,09
IS-3A 81896,7810722762,96%2289,38
T-463103,351522646,15%245,03
Jagdpanther71495,237452646,15%2102,78
O-Ni72551,8813662661,54%4649,06
M26 Pershing82251,0410952657,69%3266,77
Challenger71372,968742657,69%1991,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7955,606112552,00%1306,32
UDES 0381149,086102548,00%1092,87
SU-76M466,521002536,00%1,25
SDP 44 Burza61134,366352536,00%1983,39
Tiger (P)72023,6812192564,00%3683,25
AMX ELC bis5495,284922548,00%1686,09
IS-2-II81589,449082552,00%2177,55
Hotchkiss H352108,581742441,67%252,81
SMV CC-5671337,678892462,50%2060,05
IS-4103538,299012450,00%3191,15
Type 95 Ji-Ro61291,717492441,67%2579,82
T28 Prototype81479,008512458,33%1657,27
VK 30.02 (M)61030,137212445,83%2089,51
TS-54 82348,9612042458,33%3144,70
Projet Louis 91717,678472441,67%2385,63
GSR 3301 Setter7852,218932462,50%2306,90
Strv 7461215,228312356,52%2732,51
53TP Markowskiego82175,0911622268,18%2980,23
M66986,295452157,14%1682,72
45TP Habicha71646,719942147,62%2551,29
Panzerjäger I289,10772119,05%80,94
Churchill VII6846,107402166,67%1939,82
AMX 12 t6840,007842147,62%3092,30
SU-263171,711872171,43%497,26
FCM 36 Pak 40 3226,701702045,00%406,40
TNH 105/100081782,3010012055,00%2540,24
T-34-2G FT71713,3010052055,00%2860,22
Achilles61075,856402050,00%2042,12
Ares 90103117,4010182060,00%2946,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81051,555202035,00%964,72
Manticore101062,159062060,00%1309,26
T2071945,6811371968,42%3404,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181071,956291947,37%1011,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri71286,118151844,44%2730,51
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4429,893321844,44%1202,83
Type 5861301,898701850,00%2841,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61510,4410221866,67%2656,90
Type 4 Ju-To71588,0010471877,78%2475,93
Pz.Kpfw. I244,391111838,89%7,09
BT-74132,591501729,41%208,73
Leo71270,419251770,59%2152,41
T1 HMC261,001211752,94%205,08
Semovente M43 Bassotto61246,768271764,71%2645,45
AMX M4 mle. 4572082,4711981758,82%3887,61
Cruiser Mk. III3189,351881747,06%739,15
T2882581,2912761770,59%3750,22
BZ-5871304,008911758,82%1776,99
M8A14108,121651747,06%68,36
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7553,765431758,82%725,42
T6981117,247731764,71%321,55
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81531,247521729,41%1545,77
LT-432 8479,416601758,82%848,02
T803113070,5912151776,47%2356,98
Kranvagn102845,009101662,50%2589,78
M7 Priest3137,331361560,00%353,07
O-I61460,078801553,33%2772,47
Renault UE 57390,601151533,33%20,35
M-IV-Y 81657,209331553,33%2015,66
KV-5 81558,538321546,67%1876,29
VK 36.01 (H)61089,008901464,29%2237,58
Ikv 65 Alt II61251,508181464,29%2612,67
KV-371928,3611171464,29%3284,56
AT 771324,579391478,57%2062,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8462,573651442,86%649,57
T1 Heavy51475,157421376,92%5326,17
BDR G1 B5892,775921338,46%1742,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5876,384841330,77%1763,32
M10 Wolverine5668,774051346,15%1609,50
Cruiser Mk. IV4187,852131330,77%379,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6352,152971353,85%545,50
BT-22121,001941275,00%647,18
T2971840,7511971275,00%3145,30
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505522,173981258,33%1059,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3140,002151258,33%380,98
AT-12126,831451250,00%367,57
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5784,335471250,00%1684,01
AT 25766,926821275,00%2059,04
T-703186,832121250,00%582,53
FV601 Saladin82224,0011451258,33%3615,82
Object 268 Version 4102240,178371266,67%1812,87
Staghound Mk. III61731,9211321275,00%4066,50
Type 4 Chi-To61592,7310911154,55%5069,09
T-26273,091171136,36%105,98
Type T-3451139,917941163,64%4161,33
M2 Medium Tank3116,821801172,73%450,88
Lago4707,404781030,00%2303,05
Type 1 Chi-He4807,705541050,00%2928,12
25TP KSUST II5642,205211060,00%1536,21
ARL 4461537,1011531060,00%4002,28
Semovente M415733,205051050,00%1707,43
Renault FT 75 BS296,89114944,44%383,86
StuG III Ausf. G5885,44721966,67%2329,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 507667,56497933,33%564,34
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2100,89128944,44%217,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3231,33272977,78%1008,29
FSV Scheme A71737,671324977,78%3883,08
FV4025 Contriver113558,891250988,89%2462,39
M3 Stuart3225,25230825,00%837,55
Panther71485,381142862,50%2709,39
P.435754,75706862,50%2686,80
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,75227875,00%705,34
T56 GMC348,88117850,00%77,53
VK 30.01 (P)61970,251248862,50%5191,98
SDP 57 Gowika71373,13948875,00%2133,27
AT 861761,131095862,50%4950,56
Pawlack Tank61410,501003862,50%2788,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,00455887,50%580,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82347,75957850,00%2717,66
WZ-120-1G FT 81794,88983875,00%2303,26
B14270,00351757,14%705,27
P26/404998,578807100,00%3972,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071285,29692771,43%2451,75
Leichttraktor161,7197728,57%33,53
SU-18265,7196742,86%151,76
T2 Medium Tank2124,43179742,86%516,83
AMX 38363,71104728,57%0,00
T-4371758,001218771,43%3972,09
Valentine AT4157,57187742,86%226,45
AMX AC mle. 4671501,86941771,43%2378,88
Bishop5811,57577771,43%1962,91
Waffenträger auf E 100102239,14952785,71%1587,67
Gorilla114467,431185771,43%2924,87
SU-2-122 5516,57458757,14%1142,36
MS-11129,00170616,67%532,71
T-60245,83101650,00%73,85
Hirschkäfer112481,00576633,33%1323,24
Renault FT152,0057520,00%30,19
14TP4496,20397540,00%1690,48
Lorraine 39L AM3240,60183560,00%782,69
AMX 13 F3 AM6472,80377560,00%609,73
Wespe358,40153580,00%261,00
60G FT5981,20547520,00%2058,45
Mitsu 10851575,4010845100,00%4484,59
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)274,40105540,00%191,72
Super Conqueror103690,201066560,00%3636,64
Stridsyxa 82672,601308580,00%3775,27
Cromwell B 61031,20657520,00%1715,78
Stitch 82137,601037560,00%2541,84
Super Hellcat 71127,80638540,00%1591,68
Leox 92657,801151580,00%2456,22
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2138,75181450,00%607,04
P.43 ter7428,00272450,00%462,05
40TP Habicha61427,0011934100,00%3518,24
M3 Lee4490,25215425,00%1571,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3334,25253425,00%1389,94
WZ-131G FT61786,5011554100,00%4536,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5726,00270425,00%1445,56
KV-1SA 5828,75742450,00%2061,94
Strv m/40L3496,00393333,33%1822,03
Centurion Action X103019,671061366,67%2689,00
Alecto4287,67270333,33%559,63
PTZ-78114085,331276366,67%3449,88
IS-3-II91907,33988366,67%1521,82
Black Prince II 71235,6710303100,00%1625,57
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92794,0059230,00%2742,71
XM69 Hacker112001,671019366,67%1377,34
Tiger 131 6964,67710333,33%1265,39
Caliban 81263,6710773100,00%1359,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81612,33591366,67%2253,02
Bretagne Panther 61208,00943366,67%2412,46
M4A1 FL 10 61918,331020366,67%4924,67
T-44-100 81424,67659333,33%1402,54
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,00104250,00%291,05
Strv m/425772,507632100,00%2542,62
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,5011920,00%241,88
AMX 404209,00214250,00%671,17
SU-76G FT4268,5013020,00%322,86
Somua S353431,0019620,00%1105,72
AEC Armoured Car51162,5010552100,00%4428,45
T-45 2235,502922100,00%1347,62
Škoda T 27 8749,00541250,00%803,17
Excalibur 6959,0049120,00%1383,66
D23402,0022010,00%1601,43
LT vz. 38342,003310,00%0,00
4TP1165,003521100,00%966,82
Renault NC-31129,001301100,00%261,00
D12170,0018610,00%671,10
Loyd Gun Carriage2167,002141100,00%1209,81
FV2078637,009810,00%418,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3334,003831100,00%1337,70
KV-1S6166,002971100,00%270,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,005010,00%0,00
Lorraine 50 t 9972,0028310,00%623,17
AMR 35 226,003910,00%0,00
Dicker Max 61459,0012721100,00%3755,44
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5481,0045310,00%652,54
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4383,008091100,00%1015,64
T78 61171,0044410,00%1533,53

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-04-22
Left: 2026-04-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-16
Left: 2026-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-09
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-04-11
Left: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-09
Left: 2025-04-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-31
Left: 2025-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-19
Left: 2024-12-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-04-05
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-09-02
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-01-07