Yan_Chi

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-10-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6468211124394
Ø Tier6,714,917,077,00
Victories3193449,37%327,27%5443,55%20552,03%
Defeats3212949,67%872,73%6854,84%18346,45%
Draws6190,96%00,00%21,61%61,52%
Battles survived1748027,02%19,09%2318,55%10827,41%
Tanks destroyed477510,7450,45810,653280,83
Destruction ratio1,010,500,801,15
Tanks spotted530660,82181,641501,214811,22
Damage dealt822,39632,18885,651.042,21
Capture points670831,0400,00160,131160,29
Defense points425780,6600,00150,12320,08
Experience522,32506,27627,84699,22
WN7964,52667,32826,201123,04
WN81098,44896,39943,421223,10
Total
Battles64682
Ø Tier6,71
Victories3193449,37%
Defeats3212949,67%
Draws6190,96%
Battles survived1748027,02%
Tanks destroyed477510,74
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted530660,82
Damage dealt822,39
Capture points670831,04
Defense points425780,66
Experience522,32
WN7964,52
WN81098,44
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier4,91
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted181,64
Damage dealt632,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,27
WN7667,32
WN8896,39
Past 7 days
Battles124
Ø Tier7,07
Victories5443,55%
Defeats6854,84%
Draws21,61%
Battles survived2318,55%
Tanks destroyed810,65
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1501,21
Damage dealt885,65
Capture points160,13
Defense points150,12
Experience627,84
WN7826,20
WN8943,42
Past 30 days
Battles394
Ø Tier7,00
Victories20552,03%
Defeats18346,45%
Draws61,52%
Battles survived10827,41%
Tanks destroyed3280,83
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted4811,22
Damage dealt1.042,21
Capture points1160,29
Defense points320,08
Experience699,22
WN71123,04
WN81223,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt43,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience21,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt43,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience21,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories6544,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8255,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5034,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1060,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,900,000,000,00
Capture points2511,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6174,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience482,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories6544,22%
Defeats8255,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5034,01%
Tanks destroyed610,41
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted1060,72
Damage dealt770,90
Capture points2511,71
Defense points6174,20
Experience482,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles130000
Victories4836,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7860,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3023,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1260,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt588,540,000,000,00
Capture points2051,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1571,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience332,590,000,000,00
Total
Battles130
Victories4836,92%
Defeats7860,00%
Draws43,08%
Battles survived3023,08%
Tanks destroyed430,33
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted1260,97
Damage dealt588,54
Capture points2051,58
Defense points1571,21
Experience332,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt688,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience195,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories545,45%
Defeats654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed40,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted201,82
Damage dealt688,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,09
Experience195,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
G.W. Panther7905,31561301351,08%1155,02
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4676,84744192851,76%1880,06
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,75473138749,68%1233,40
T675600,38427114450,87%1460,52
Dicker Max 6781,70524113250,80%1467,88
Jagdpanther7839,15454106650,09%1104,03
Ferdinand81245,55574106351,46%1299,85
T26E4 SuperPershing 8958,74671100549,65%1166,97
M446725,0255597247,74%1185,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5231,6634791251,97%653,82
Nashorn6809,6049090948,07%1420,26
Tiger I7902,6450987149,25%1129,96
M18 Hellcat6692,5643983748,63%1168,83
IS7841,4446381946,76%1031,90
StuG IV 5455,6637368652,33%1206,20
A-436589,5543464750,85%1156,46
BT-7 artillery 3222,0528364150,23%814,81
Indien-Panzer8843,9949162544,00%915,67
Matilda IV 5490,9349558253,09%1318,41
T25 Pilot Number 1 8836,6160657947,32%957,36
Strv 746641,6149957849,31%1190,19
Tiger II8973,2948355744,70%967,91
Strv 103B101600,6860951246,48%1035,00
G.W. E 100101495,3460249249,39%1368,71
ISU-152K 81235,5865747747,17%1253,34
T3 HMC2174,7419245849,34%705,99
T3091371,2663345749,02%1110,43
Škoda T 256591,6849344946,99%1100,97
T-1091322,4363343248,38%1191,46
VK 30.02 (D)7624,1040843148,49%830,87
E 7591212,2960543148,26%995,07
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3112,9421941752,52%427,66
Matilda Black Prince 5484,9045141551,57%1264,40
T-345321,2027141352,30%770,60
IS-381070,3454940348,64%1143,62
43 M. Toldi III 3160,7723439450,00%742,16
Strv S1 81204,4464039050,26%1215,34
T-45 2211,5032638751,42%1056,06
Ho-Ri 3101629,9862038444,27%958,46
LT vz. 352174,3122436959,08%918,54
LT-432 8547,2358636745,50%798,74
G.W. Tiger (P)8967,7638836546,85%1120,99
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8499,9155635545,07%707,87
Sturmpanzer II4196,1518235244,32%482,49
XM57 81329,1172834850,00%1188,65
Type 64 6439,4352534548,41%1030,48
Hummel6599,1233433851,18%880,35
Object 25791402,6571633650,30%1358,86
M66983,7966232646,01%1515,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 518957,0465431849,06%995,82
Kranvagn101386,4065330247,68%913,24
Jagdpanzer E 100101551,5059730150,17%1053,16
T110E4101608,2762730044,00%1067,62
Sturer Emil7966,3553729849,33%1484,15
T28 Concept 7929,9262429652,70%1363,27
Jagdpanzer IV6416,2331029546,10%587,31
FV217 Badger101370,8569329551,86%863,46
StuG III Ausf. G5318,7326129449,32%610,26
Sexton I 3402,6839229451,36%1539,85
Grille 15101557,3158128245,39%1043,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4118,3819327948,03%119,56
Conqueror91189,8055427647,46%948,57
Caernarvon8842,2943827545,09%805,22
P26/404507,0246326153,26%1526,82
Churchill VII6545,5436426142,91%813,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8989,2963826045,00%971,22
SU-100Y 6875,9061025953,28%1472,64
G.W. Tiger91306,6752725851,16%1370,13
53TP Markowskiego81146,4570925552,94%1292,60
Leopard Prototyp A91009,9649725343,87%728,95
60TP Lewandowskiego101702,1674824550,20%1139,05
SU-100M171007,6467224452,46%1410,68
VK 30.01 (D)6458,0035024350,62%779,20
Black Prince7596,8237923947,28%648,81
M2 Light2512,2447323749,79%2547,51
T25/27874,1850822954,59%1278,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4138,9323022848,68%341,53
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91387,4352822544,44%1078,52
T110E3101424,9564522344,84%817,71
Super Conqueror101384,3259222235,59%767,75
T-34-2G FT71051,0664922052,27%1504,12
Object 261101376,8772921553,95%1197,88
Konštrukta T-34/1007690,6348720945,45%913,50
T34 B 8881,3758820948,33%911,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2218,8943920653,88%1044,73
Matilda4228,1125620546,34%450,50
VK 36.01 (H)6460,3334120446,08%636,27
Jagdtiger91748,7661820353,69%1626,81
VK 30.01 (H)5758,1056820155,72%2059,66
M56 Scorpion 71028,9766519052,11%1467,72
Škoda T 5091282,7755018747,59%1033,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4204,9419218649,46%381,29
WZ-131G FT6789,4259918659,68%1496,11
UDES 0381216,1057918550,27%1351,48
A-447658,6837818544,32%885,55
Bretagne Panther 6740,7461317945,81%1299,40
Emil I81043,8956717842,70%1014,96
TVP T 50/51101324,2463217846,07%935,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68322,5148917838,76%289,56
Tetrarch 2309,6139717844,38%1564,35
Cromwell6721,9658417748,59%1419,13
T-34-856330,8628817748,02%434,76
Rinoceronte101609,2968017740,11%1038,50
Object 4168866,8049017550,86%1012,58
SDP 57 Gowika7968,9763117448,85%1246,58
Strv 103-091719,4562317052,35%1561,78
Toro 91266,9074217048,82%999,91
P.44 Pantera8991,7961816845,83%1080,17
AMX 12 t6333,9035316750,30%763,38
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81348,9259516651,20%1308,21
Progetto M40 mod. 65101511,2964716342,33%1037,86
FV2078840,1467316155,28%943,72
WZ-120-1G FT 81085,1164515744,59%1038,92
M36 Jackson6973,0863915652,56%1758,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5455,8551015648,08%1016,37
T-549923,1060915548,39%777,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5280,0625715555,48%669,86
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101383,3755115438,96%779,35
Emil II91251,1559715150,99%1078,98
Ikv 65 Alt II6729,8846715144,37%1313,40
T28 Prototype81171,0365414852,03%1275,33
T-103 81036,1466614851,35%1086,36
E 100101382,6459614744,22%845,45
FV4005 Stage II101151,5757114650,00%764,02
Leopard 1101193,3855514642,47%708,76
KV-137459,5933114544,14%528,34
Jagdpanther II81281,8352314544,14%1250,82
SU-14-281268,1474814453,47%1454,82
A-205103,1917114348,25%161,72
Maus101501,8372614346,15%995,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071032,8773014353,15%1462,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101015,6568314153,19%817,53
SU-1006896,5560713953,24%1643,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4235,0926613948,20%600,01
UDES 15/16101396,7568313850,72%947,29
M53/M5591547,7871813850,00%1681,13
AMX 13 10510784,2858813844,20%659,05
Super Hellcat 7929,4468013759,12%1562,85
AMX ELC bis5140,4021013637,50%174,09
M127857,9562613452,24%1144,67
Churchill I5391,4434113353,38%781,12
Charioteer81183,5366113351,13%1297,58
MKA 2411,8055713256,82%1836,35
T-50-2 6410,1354613154,96%1100,72
Object 140101145,7060213042,31%723,98
Marder II3173,9317012853,13%410,62
TVP VTU Koncept8722,5347012648,41%791,04
Löwe 81103,3377512552,00%1155,33
VK 100.01 (P)81172,7774812450,00%1303,63
T9591337,4573512254,10%1029,34
M48A5 Patton101290,7165012248,36%874,78
Panhard EBR 10510647,0459812245,08%538,87
Type 4 Chi-To6607,8551312145,45%1037,03
T92 HMC101470,1765312051,67%1269,29
LT vz. 383221,6226011955,46%964,04
Ikv 90 Typ B7755,4341511840,68%889,74
CS-5991188,0768711849,15%1018,01
Type 97 Te-Ke 2300,4944011353,10%1591,22
B.U.G.I.6737,0357711152,25%1317,25
Char Futur 4 91358,3669711145,95%1086,45
Leo7627,9344411043,64%847,53
Sherman VC Firefly 6838,6959610842,59%1426,88
E 5091033,2163410741,12%764,76
Semovente M43 Bassotto6830,5859210651,89%1455,41
IS-7101376,8163010546,67%933,39
P.43 bis6697,9958710456,73%1393,95
Object 277101463,2866510345,63%1011,13
Cobra 91002,5762010344,66%668,57
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2133,4128310251,96%642,73
M46 Patton91170,9769610250,98%975,74
T57 Heavy101512,4370810250,00%1050,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2345,8033810142,57%1449,91
Grille5404,1526910145,54%741,99
M26 Pershing8747,575979949,49%763,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 81017,996739748,45%1174,89
AMX 13 757657,026119558,95%1535,57
Leichttraktor188,211349442,55%199,38
T14 5597,036849356,99%1448,93
T-34-28660,565759338,71%649,54
Centurion Action X101378,016719246,74%1008,38
FV380591012,177159254,35%1012,56
T207699,165959154,95%986,24
M40/M4381293,117609161,54%1587,02
M8A14331,162719153,85%863,18
Panzerjäger I2106,961169044,44%185,96
45TP Habicha7993,806038856,82%1463,03
SMV CC-678959,925948743,68%868,16
T110E5101348,236998740,23%761,84
M10 RBFM 5638,335868757,47%1488,94
Tiger (P)7832,906178647,67%1023,00
T-34 shielded 5509,304988654,65%1280,26
Excelsior 5662,786328659,30%1465,38
STA-18779,215478541,18%790,94
Mäuschen91319,006548544,71%1100,13
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7924,615948450,00%1286,34
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81012,347238346,99%1012,85
GSOR the TANK 91100,486648252,44%1006,72
Panther/M10 7910,496728251,22%1449,21
50TP prototyp 81135,467018144,44%1097,38
TNH T Vz. 5191275,487258153,09%1066,24
FV4004 Conway91326,566978154,32%1157,61
ST vz. 394303,703057954,43%1017,97
BT-2282,201197941,77%154,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza91083,877237958,23%921,84
AMX 50 B101374,846947950,63%947,59
FV215b 101268,386347950,63%844,50
Achilles6833,446387956,96%1664,26
Škoda T 245405,733817853,85%1122,18
AMX 13 909421,965817847,44%414,14
M60 101233,826117847,44%828,74
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101296,127067843,59%798,17
WZ-111-1G FT81045,146087744,16%941,77
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559873,096457746,75%727,31
FV4202 8915,907437758,44%1207,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691208,476187643,42%904,32
P.43 ter7666,395047451,35%925,29
Ikv 723359,164607455,41%1227,27
59-166534,466357463,51%1737,76
Gryphon 101418,436807440,54%783,41
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5281,513007356,16%698,60
ISU-15281010,856367356,16%948,37
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5489,385147352,05%1262,17
SDP 44 Burza6737,045217153,52%1160,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191108,456166937,68%825,69
FV215b (183) 101229,586156953,62%772,12
VK 30.01 (P)6521,503476851,47%768,71
Kolohousenka1118,301906758,21%553,23
AT 15A 7823,766526747,76%1129,96
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9695,145056640,91%406,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101103,646356448,44%773,52
AMX 50 12091039,256926454,69%880,08
Pz.Sfl. IC 4451,665296456,25%1597,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5346,923236342,86%619,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3142,271716248,39%311,29
T-28E with F-30 4437,234266142,62%959,67
Panhard AMD 178B6305,474206043,33%648,63
FV224 Chopper71103,527546051,67%1250,10
FV229 Contender91277,077706048,33%940,63
L-60 2107,252955945,76%419,70
Prototipo Standard B91152,315945841,38%828,25
T-62A101189,455545848,28%845,83
T376469,345565856,90%1355,16
Fantôme 91276,227475856,90%1248,14
Object 430U101309,336025742,11%785,76
Chi-To SP71207,827345550,91%1442,67
IS-3A Peregrine 81195,896975534,55%1027,48
40TP Habicha6546,614965455,56%1040,16
AC 1 Sentinel 4290,853825451,85%959,76
14TP4338,683845349,06%1209,31
Versuchspanzer 5791374,647395341,51%909,18
Ashigaru 101299,257205356,60%840,60
Strv m/425427,834805251,92%1291,54
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8687,233315244,23%539,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2108,511205135,29%305,63
AMX 50 1008832,244835133,33%640,19
FV3046555,204245147,06%895,03
Lago4338,824525046,00%1052,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2757,749975064,00%3059,12
Vz. 64 Blesk8354,514714940,82%311,83
T-116 3362,295544969,39%1832,41
Type 95 Ji-Ro6673,985344852,08%1125,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7454,855644854,17%743,19
Ares 758888,357714852,08%950,94
Object 752 91602,297744841,67%1166,08
UDES 14 Alt 58749,155504738,30%588,73
Valentine II 4261,744234753,19%856,11
Valiant 5593,836194751,06%1228,96
P.435482,675554658,70%1473,68
Vickers Medium Mk. III397,111374645,65%161,16
Windhund 81057,436684658,70%1115,98
M3 Lee4268,892434555,56%914,91
XM66F 81070,496604553,33%1015,68
TS-5 81137,477604553,33%1033,12
Pz.Kpfw. 5581263,058124353,49%1064,11
K-91-PT 91409,816894346,51%1172,80
T-29 3340,884194351,16%1322,75
Ikv 1035460,954654245,24%1136,19
CS-538809,606034250,00%961,69
T25 AT7879,106384261,90%1282,74
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6588,385824261,90%1159,07
M4A1 Sherman5372,073864151,22%861,75
Semovente M415615,904614141,46%1418,63
AE Phase I 91096,496554141,46%751,13
M415425,184254042,50%507,37
Panther II8672,085864045,00%674,83
Hotchkiss EBR7281,834454040,00%322,96
Renault FT133,33883941,03%6,05
Strv m/40L3217,313953961,54%799,76
WZ-1317613,006403953,85%1193,60
Progetto CC55 mod. 548917,876623948,72%832,82
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5674,154463956,41%1519,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2131,692213941,03%259,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6380,565313958,97%1034,96
D1248,79793842,11%16,30
SMV CC-567919,136023852,63%1215,00
Sav m/434478,166073762,16%1693,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,431663770,27%269,79
VK 28.016380,195413754,05%1109,25
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7781,245203729,73%970,24
KV-4 KTTS 8911,785713737,84%759,75
Centurion Mk. I8839,285893638,89%829,63
TS-54 8776,645873633,33%557,12
T77 8848,895833644,44%679,19
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4329,814313655,56%576,52
Pz.Kpfw. I255,911513560,00%205,75
M3A3 Stuart 3407,265133560,00%1066,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7617,294763447,06%856,12
T328972,387043455,88%979,46
AMX 404102,251743237,50%107,62
AMX 383100,161643148,39%150,33
4TP1137,772663053,33%632,72
AMX 65 t8818,635383040,00%680,22
Caernarvon Action X 8848,906383036,67%741,00
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81001,536733056,67%1059,65
25TP KSUST II5314,663942951,72%641,81
T2971145,108872968,97%1697,33
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91080,007052944,83%767,53
Somua SM 8888,696322955,17%754,40
CS-447790,646192853,57%1061,77
Comet7837,506182842,86%1268,23
DBV-152 101967,366422842,86%1163,41
Object 283 9952,715702835,71%664,50
Škoda T 177572,526002755,56%1161,25
Type 71101208,196642740,74%585,13
AT 86727,306342751,85%1236,08
MTLS-1G14 3282,853912748,15%1108,18
Lansen C 8995,857052748,15%1091,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 101935,468712661,54%1263,25
Strv fm/211140,962632568,00%832,40
M2 Medium Tank3138,001752552,00%361,76
Tiger-Maus 91276,686602540,00%876,90
KV-1SA 5676,047192572,00%1674,20
Panther71036,138822369,57%1940,74
Type 3 Ju-Nu6626,265352343,48%711,18
Marder 38T4336,044152365,22%871,21
BT-7493,911472254,55%195,65
MT-256433,095872259,09%1368,47
Object 7059833,956052147,62%529,75
IS-2-II8649,624752128,57%431,22
A46 6375,354742045,00%926,66
L6/402148,422731947,37%368,30
AMX ELC 901 6376,585661952,63%998,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6814,786721861,11%1548,40
M374389,003941770,59%1504,77
KV-122 71046,126641747,06%1386,69
FV201 (A45) 7880,767031764,71%1294,02
Vickers 6 ton 2359,124721747,06%1558,50
T1 Cunningham172,00991637,50%177,32
M15/423275,003521656,25%858,64
MS-1129,81731637,50%0,55
Black Prince II 7820,637211656,25%1006,50
M-IV-Y 81033,256161650,00%945,71
Object 268 Version V 101440,314581625,00%740,96
10TP392,672271566,67%355,19
M7 Priest3134,801771540,00%140,07
SDP 40 Zadymka5729,134551546,67%1435,26
IS-2 shielded 71068,136601546,67%1235,01
Ram II 5530,475041540,00%1310,35
ELC EVEN 90 8695,336461560,00%1205,06
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6290,574781457,14%645,52
AMR 35 2179,923451361,54%971,58
Schwarzpanzer 58 8574,925441346,15%491,62
M3 Light 3215,694471384,62%1039,18
Fiat 30001191,922291250,00%1040,09
FCM 36232,001071266,67%238,12
IS-M8951,757171258,33%1004,77
Object 705A101612,006801233,33%939,70
TOG II* 6514,172591233,33%541,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5514,926271275,00%1544,35
7TP2237,093501154,55%947,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8386,824421127,27%391,65
CS-63101154,408071070,00%911,93
SU-2-122 5253,704411070,00%528,31
ARMT 5441,004391030,00%715,69
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8893,707171070,00%1057,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81615,306761050,00%1978,69
Heavy Tank No. VI 6935,406411040,00%1660,76
Cromwell B 6526,505701040,00%696,24
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81202,307611050,00%1598,33
T-34-85M 61205,609431050,00%2736,49
T-54 first prototype 8651,106201060,00%718,34
T26E3 Eagle 7 71133,808831070,00%1920,06
Chrysler K 81308,008071050,00%1405,99
T2 Medium Tank2114,33165944,44%383,15
TNH 105/10008729,50769875,00%883,09
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5430,13481837,50%948,13
AMX 13 57 GF 7718,63622837,50%1375,88
Chi-Go 7941,25598837,50%874,32
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3206,14412771,43%621,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6295,00517757,14%411,69
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5771,43795771,43%1679,78
Renault R35/FCM 36 2270,00455666,67%685,80
Strv m/382118,80263560,00%450,23
T1 HMC258,20154560,00%252,09
Pvlvv fm/42294,40206540,00%165,94
Cromwell Applique 5610,00521540,00%963,49
T-34 with L-11 4333,60467560,00%1156,81
Tiger 131 6820,20679560,00%1559,23
Patton the Tank 91030,60686540,00%865,15
T1E6 2236,80334520,00%978,06
Lago M38 3503,25404425,00%1060,25
Straussler V–4/40 3406,75362425,00%1144,59
Škoda T 15A 4860,00786333,33%1758,97
FV230 Canopener101392,0010883100,00%921,80
M16/43 Sahariano 3464,00506333,33%1460,73
FCM 2C 3428,33396333,33%1164,87
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4512,338293100,00%1727,63
A7E3 3320,335843100,00%1300,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I1100,002092100,00%567,38
Gabler’s Destroyer 5330,506282100,00%1056,01
M4-85 5904,50893250,00%2195,56
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5259,006872100,00%907,65
Chaffee Camouflaged 5979,5010842100,00%3876,89
Panzerwagen 39 3568,0042610,00%2789,37
T3E2 Medium Tank 3206,003691100,00%813,38
SU-130PM 80,0023710,00%0,00
M4A1 FL 10 6391,0032910,00%345,51

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-10-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-10-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-16
Left: 2016-05-13