Wolf975

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles53134036252
Ø Tier8,060,009,649,67
Victories2491446,89%00,00%1644,44%12850,79%
Defeats2760951,96%00,00%2055,56%11846,83%
Draws6111,15%00,00%00,00%62,38%
Battles survived1214222,85%00,00%925,00%7730,56%
Tanks destroyed359430,6800,00230,641810,72
Destruction ratio0,880,000,851,03
Tanks spotted516800,9700,00210,581930,77
Damage dealt954,630,001.319,721.346,77
Capture points318400,6000,0020,061350,54
Defense points133920,2500,0000,0010,00
Experience563,700,00576,61725,02
WN7819,390,00680,52847,42
WN8939,830,00895,331013,87
Total
Battles53134
Ø Tier8,06
Victories2491446,89%
Defeats2760951,96%
Draws6111,15%
Battles survived1214222,85%
Tanks destroyed359430,68
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted516800,97
Damage dealt954,63
Capture points318400,60
Defense points133920,25
Experience563,70
WN7819,39
WN8939,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,64
Victories1644,44%
Defeats2055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,00%
Tanks destroyed230,64
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted210,58
Damage dealt1.319,72
Capture points20,06
Defense points00,00
Experience576,61
WN7680,52
WN8895,33
Past 30 days
Battles252
Ø Tier9,67
Victories12850,79%
Defeats11846,83%
Draws62,38%
Battles survived7730,56%
Tanks destroyed1810,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1930,77
Damage dealt1.346,77
Capture points1350,54
Defense points10,00
Experience725,02
WN7847,42
WN81013,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1565,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt772,780,000,000,00
Capture points853,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points562,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience294,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories730,43%
Defeats1565,22%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived1043,48%
Tanks destroyed90,39
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted210,91
Damage dealt772,78
Capture points853,70
Defense points562,43
Experience294,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43000
Victories1739,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2455,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1125,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted461,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,050,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points581,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience483,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles43
Victories1739,53%
Defeats2455,81%
Draws24,65%
Battles survived1125,58%
Tanks destroyed260,60
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted461,07
Damage dealt687,05
Capture points00,00
Defense points581,35
Experience483,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories7652,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7047,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6947,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted980,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,640,000,000,00
Capture points2281,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points6764,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience774,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories7652,05%
Defeats7047,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived6947,26%
Tanks destroyed1030,71
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted980,67
Damage dealt1.200,64
Capture points2281,56
Defense points6764,63
Experience774,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles501000
Victories15731,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33566,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11723,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4020,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt539,850,000,000,00
Capture points3630,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2740,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience344,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles501
Victories15731,34%
Defeats33566,87%
Draws91,80%
Battles survived11723,35%
Tanks destroyed2180,44
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted4020,80
Damage dealt539,85
Capture points3630,72
Defense points2740,55
Experience344,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140101340,85674204446,14%990,65
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81222,97678183846,57%1256,10
Grille 15101699,10602175547,01%1203,65
IS-381027,36624171847,44%1102,30
Object 430U101525,12712167547,76%1178,08
T110E4101628,04631161646,53%1114,21
T34 8886,76564158146,17%876,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81016,4167295949,11%1124,54
Cromwell B 6641,7757791450,11%1206,94
Leopard 1101355,5762088243,54%928,86
IS-7101481,9769787846,13%1084,43
E 100101432,4465887044,94%998,87
T-100 LT10857,1759974244,61%903,87
O-I6879,8070368551,53%1623,37
KV-856341,8527961445,44%361,75
STB-1101252,7566757244,58%859,53
Centurion Action X101371,2163957044,39%955,92
Tiger II8568,9439754846,17%448,45
WZ-1328773,7868254547,71%1419,19
T297628,8038054446,51%620,48
AMX Chasseur de chars 8711,8660453347,47%794,62
Progetto M40 mod. 65101448,7367352446,76%1031,76
T-549976,5366051647,48%903,82
SU-130PM 81226,3066750046,40%1085,09
T-34-856265,0728448846,93%307,51
Object 705A101552,0670345447,36%1107,00
IS7465,1535244348,76%447,55
T71 DA7260,6330744343,12%284,19
T328614,9339743547,59%514,42
Tiger I7456,6931041145,50%374,54
T-1091128,4965739645,20%965,71
T110E5101305,4268039446,19%882,66
Leopard Prototyp A91139,4969338851,03%1013,57
VK 30.01 (H)5220,5822637745,89%316,00
T-62A101244,8363436745,23%941,46
E 759911,3057235938,72%585,45
Škoda T 5091344,0269435046,86%1189,06
T3091496,2470334447,09%1263,16
T-345168,8822233241,57%195,00
TVP T 50/51101400,8665233047,88%1107,30
T-54 ltwt.9939,7069432944,98%1375,54
KV-15327,8833032747,09%494,55
Jagdtiger91495,2770332447,22%1226,28
Jagdpanther II8970,4555432342,72%825,53
Jagdpanzer E 100101609,5064432246,58%1109,86
AMX 50 1008921,1761131548,57%941,33
WZ-111 model 1-491410,7876431148,87%1384,43
Object 4168825,8659631050,65%988,62
TVP VTU Koncept8817,1147930847,73%1027,92
Prototipo Standard B91380,6170630550,49%1208,47
Object 430 Version II91168,7869829546,10%1103,38
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91205,4871428950,17%936,90
VK 30.02 (M)6345,6929228444,37%459,06
T698599,4946528340,28%501,75
M1039709,3841828234,40%361,17
Object 277101522,2570127647,46%1104,99
Indien-Panzer8950,0266527447,08%1119,29
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81062,0060227349,08%964,98
T-448635,4957326847,39%677,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101284,5559026044,23%948,89
VK 36.01 (H)6333,8830725943,63%347,80
AMX M4 mle. 457541,1348525842,25%478,86
UDES 15/16101226,4469524948,19%803,79
T54E191110,1568324454,10%970,03
T216189,5026723246,98%311,35
M66364,9727423146,32%365,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191294,0165523041,30%1201,38
AMX 50 12091113,7063922646,90%891,78
WZ-111 model 5A101551,1468722343,05%1089,54
StuG III Ausf. G5424,1639722148,87%888,99
E 5091112,8165622145,70%898,29
AMX 13 909480,3258121942,47%502,32
VK 30.01 (P)6382,7332620953,11%530,16
T207734,3162220449,51%1041,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91105,6665120249,01%1012,70
UDES 169877,7461119843,94%614,37
M127610,8450119253,65%750,41
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91619,9270518947,09%1281,39
T28 Prototype81194,6870618248,90%1330,42
Charioteer8793,3544118243,41%657,53
Centurion Mk. I8814,1764917745,76%912,45
Konštrukta T-34/1007733,7261817652,84%1170,53
T-437510,4346817447,13%632,01
T675196,9821216944,97%217,06
T-80459,9114116746,71%66,66
T25/27882,4864716650,00%1263,68
M48A5 Patton101304,9373916653,61%953,05
T376337,0155316356,44%874,99
WZ-132A9705,6554916241,98%860,21
M75183,8320116139,75%424,18
VK 30.02 (D)7791,0466115851,90%1204,25
KV-1S6234,9027915841,77%161,39
M46 Patton91232,8766315741,40%1041,61
Type T-345380,6640615661,54%1144,85
AMX 13 757317,7755615650,00%522,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191376,2364215545,16%1130,36
UDES 14 Alt 58730,1856615447,40%720,09
IS-27936,1669415348,37%1237,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs440,6317615344,44%46,85
Emil II91468,7775715050,00%1278,80
BDR G1 B5232,2126715042,00%198,55
Emil I81135,9871014545,52%1262,17
122 TM 8998,5967414550,34%1017,49
Škoda T 256610,9858514353,15%1251,78
T1 Heavy5309,6625614142,55%403,69
Object 430101570,9173914149,65%1292,31
AMX 50 B101348,3459113741,61%792,22
M41 Walker Bulldog8678,3171913455,97%1343,20
Leo7784,5367413253,79%1346,69
Crusader6169,0520513250,00%329,05
T499797,0261612942,64%1065,28
Type 6191289,1173012850,78%1213,70
Durchbruchswagen 2447,9413912749,61%95,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5176,5620012643,65%236,10
Panther7292,0429912548,00%245,98
Jagdpanzer IV6429,7339912541,60%540,85
TNH 105/10008658,1357412545,60%556,22
Jagdpanther7669,0547712145,45%742,15
Type 71101215,5571312147,11%676,83
P.44 Pantera81050,3848612042,50%1179,44
WZ-1317489,7168912055,83%1014,26
M446479,4040111850,00%696,95
MT-256290,4152511644,83%731,79
LTTB8617,1671411555,65%1184,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5407,4144011441,23%1053,25
Type 689948,9662211343,36%572,39
A-447768,7665311353,98%1200,95
59-166231,7233911243,75%430,62
Panther II8787,7062711250,89%912,03
FV4004 Conway91123,2358111141,44%777,13
M26 Pershing8863,2568911046,36%986,20
T-284101,1915010944,04%75,80
FSV Scheme A7501,9448510948,62%607,68
Type 64 6411,5348410949,54%876,12
Cromwell6375,7343910751,40%573,48
Type 578939,6164210650,00%865,11
Spähpanzer SP I C7731,4576810556,19%1718,49
Spähpanzer Ru 2519739,3566710447,12%1047,94
Object 70591326,0074910247,06%1147,86
AMX 65 t8776,046019845,92%747,16
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505244,722559739,18%265,24
ARL 446343,673729636,46%318,72
Covenanter5122,551949652,08%255,41
Challenger7818,155269641,67%974,37
Sturer Emil7679,634759541,05%768,19
M3 Lee4132,751549343,01%235,67
Type 1 Chi-He4158,051829146,15%286,39
STA-18873,346078850,00%1063,66
CS-447792,836618453,57%1148,13
M5 Stuart479,451828441,67%18,50
Marder 38T4211,712158246,34%365,41
A-436449,164898046,25%762,14
E 50 Ausf. M101292,667468057,50%1032,15
Nashorn6588,494767948,10%911,48
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4165,761787847,44%315,36
Comet7783,917137652,63%1222,13
AMX M4 mle. 54101109,496807647,37%661,54
VK 30.01 (D)6624,485987557,33%1262,29
Type 4 Chi-To6563,515587447,30%983,88
Strv 746740,516717358,90%1573,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4214,313767145,07%424,38
Type 586486,855016850,00%881,84
Grille5355,173196643,94%588,78
TNH T Vz. 519934,475986443,75%610,41
121B 101288,565946432,81%750,99
Tiger (P)7910,177716365,08%1318,56
M53/M559880,795796342,86%671,45
AMX 12 t6268,904336246,77%507,63
Vz. 44-17823,975856134,43%880,93
B14148,102176051,67%269,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5367,833515947,46%666,02
T-1506503,004525837,93%608,93
Type 4 Ju-To7608,564155736,84%438,28
Char Futur 4 91016,126425740,35%676,36
Pz.Sfl. IVb4168,472635552,73%392,38
M4A3E8 Sherman6445,375295450,00%733,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E330,571005440,74%15,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5427,544745251,92%1105,17
M18 Hellcat6619,765565056,00%1020,36
T-34-85M 6591,285545048,00%847,96
P.43 bis6386,235254858,33%660,59
O-I Experimental5750,095874744,68%1602,39
StuG III Ausf. B4123,112054650,00%126,94
M3 Stuart360,381434551,11%106,44
M8A14142,191924358,14%265,14
T57 Heavy101310,356284348,84%852,09
Škoda T 245342,664194146,34%843,49
T-70335,831314156,10%144,09
Type 5 Chi-Ri7674,486224062,50%1135,32
Leichttraktor118,83904052,50%104,72
AMX 13 F3 AM6555,244123844,74%694,44
SU-54233,733273756,76%533,51
SU-122A5380,953943751,35%767,78
Kunze Panzer 91059,176963652,78%916,35
MS-1116,71683540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C338,691503551,43%110,00
M40/M438734,265383450,00%669,60
D2363,061443348,48%61,39
FV4005 Stage II101072,155403342,42%545,16
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6667,555913357,58%1106,92
Type 97 Chi-Ha3127,231663154,84%311,32
AMX 105 AM mle. 474187,812453145,16%422,85
Matilda Black Prince 5349,743983145,16%701,92
B.U.G.I.6653,504663040,00%923,85
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8896,335923040,00%750,24
M2 Medium Tank3127,751622850,00%316,83
Matilda4348,964832777,78%1145,27
1108982,377072755,56%1063,33
Marder II392,111242748,15%81,93
AEC Armoured Car5401,113922748,15%772,38
LT vz. 38382,732022642,31%98,59
VK 16.02 Leopard5161,194052665,38%501,08
T26E4 SuperPershing 8681,005852638,46%570,01
Black Prince7719,045492532,00%722,65
Type 2597 Chi-Ha374,041212544,00%32,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3103,161782548,00%154,04
Staghound Mk. III6490,765382552,00%795,21
T1 Cunningham176,331812437,50%224,59
Strv m/425371,175602470,83%1101,24
T-463102,362242254,55%314,32
FV601 Saladin8232,954692250,00%136,16
Pz.Kpfw. II227,141432166,67%232,13
AMX ELC bis5176,503422045,00%397,20
SU-855255,532191926,32%296,31
Pz.Kpfw. I230,37961931,58%0,07
Object 432U111110,846201936,84%481,91
Vz. 5510965,676181844,44%507,42
Cruiser Mk. IV4102,281801872,22%310,41
DS PZInż5422,884351747,06%837,19
SU-263184,002381723,53%284,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B267,00991637,50%25,02
Panzerjäger I2121,811021631,25%225,54
43 M. Toldi III 3109,562331643,75%319,55
Maus101440,938901573,33%1012,97
Fantôme 9895,476741560,00%732,63
Wespe373,291161428,57%1,62
M24 Chaffee5190,795011471,43%620,41
M415528,544231346,15%795,41
T-26236,62861338,46%0,81
Cruiser Mk. III394,541631346,15%241,53
KV-26529,335661266,67%929,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,50771258,33%193,32
T-60215,671051266,67%212,86
T3 HMC276,001421154,55%201,92
T56 GMC399,73871118,18%86,29
Strv m/40L384,89340977,78%285,37
M4A1 Sherman5450,22442944,44%1158,31
T2 Medium Tank243,5672922,22%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I152,88100850,00%97,17
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)211,7588862,50%192,29
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10909,63638850,00%419,90
AMX 383128,88213825,00%164,91
Type 3 Ju-Nu6859,88628850,00%1044,57
Ares 758557,00473825,00%314,69
14TP4302,14350757,14%971,25
M5A1 Stuart425,43136757,14%158,87
AT-1212,4378771,43%258,65
Windhund 81021,71586757,14%936,10
Chi-Ni255,6795633,33%1,61
LT vz. 35276,17229633,33%94,94
Type 95 Heavy4313,00372650,00%973,27
Strv fm/21191,20197520,00%266,53
Ikv 72364,402645100,00%261,00
SU-18279,60144540,00%211,70
ST vz. 394223,50355475,00%725,17
Lago458,004024100,00%261,00
Object 43091424,50649425,00%1015,12
Kolohousenka1154,33340333,33%603,64
Strv m/382116,33315333,33%290,12
Pvlvv fm/42285,00193333,33%80,97
Sav m/434180,00402366,67%469,70
Dicker Max 6198,33273333,33%36,71
T-54 first prototype 8841,678483100,00%1004,49
Renault Otsu154,002382100,00%265,60
D1264,50138250,00%116,48
M2 Light274,00248250,00%135,34
WZ-1209752,50676250,00%593,12
Churchill I5127,00204250,00%94,64
T28 Concept 71066,00673250,00%1380,80
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2162,50330250,00%666,33
112 8200,0034920,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II260,002331100,00%284,62
Renault FT1164,0014410,00%790,85
AMX 4040,003001100,00%261,00
M37495,009010,00%34,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5221,004791100,00%464,55
MKA 2273,004921100,00%1206,63
T-45 248,001911100,00%261,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6229,0020310,00%296,40
T2 Light Tank 20,007810,00%0,00
M10 RBFM 50,002811100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7573,0032110,00%556,78
Chi-Go 7272,0023110,00%33,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-10-01
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2016-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-04-11
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-01
Left: 2016-03-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-03-21
Left: 2016-04-08