WaVeR

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35716092134
Ø Tier8,370,009,859,42
Victories2060057,68%00,00%5863,04%8865,67%
Defeats1467541,09%00,00%3436,96%4533,58%
Draws4411,23%00,00%00,00%10,75%
Battles survived1403839,30%00,00%3841,30%5742,54%
Tanks destroyed422031,1800,001021,111691,26
Destruction ratio1,950,001,892,19
Tanks spotted454741,2700,00961,041911,43
Damage dealt1.877,840,002.680,772.590,99
Capture points242720,6800,00280,30290,22
Defense points262810,7400,00790,861050,78
Experience845,800,00895,48973,44
WN71601,140,001618,491789,44
WN82433,520,002585,442923,16
Total
Battles35716
Ø Tier8,37
Victories2060057,68%
Defeats1467541,09%
Draws4411,23%
Battles survived1403839,30%
Tanks destroyed422031,18
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted454741,27
Damage dealt1.877,84
Capture points242720,68
Defense points262810,74
Experience845,80
WN71601,14
WN82433,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles92
Ø Tier9,85
Victories5863,04%
Defeats3436,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3841,30%
Tanks destroyed1021,11
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted961,04
Damage dealt2.680,77
Capture points280,30
Defense points790,86
Experience895,48
WN71618,49
WN82585,44
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,42
Victories8865,67%
Defeats4533,58%
Draws10,75%
Battles survived5742,54%
Tanks destroyed1691,26
Destruction ratio2,19
Tanks spotted1911,43
Damage dealt2.590,99
Capture points290,22
Defense points1050,78
Experience973,44
WN71789,44
WN82923,16
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles415000
Victories27466,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13532,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21952,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2990,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2370,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.702,160,000,000,00
Capture points3140,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2670,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience891,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles415
Victories27466,02%
Defeats13532,53%
Draws61,45%
Battles survived21952,77%
Tanks destroyed2990,72
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted2370,57
Damage dealt1.702,16
Capture points3140,76
Defense points2670,64
Experience891,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories5451,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4845,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed650,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,860,000,000,00
Capture points1831,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points480,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience691,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories5451,43%
Defeats4845,71%
Draws32,86%
Battles survived5047,62%
Tanks destroyed650,62
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted1010,96
Damage dealt1.149,86
Capture points1831,74
Defense points480,46
Experience691,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories4667,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3551,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted801,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt699,530,000,000,00
Capture points931,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points530,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience681,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories4667,65%
Defeats2029,41%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived3551,47%
Tanks destroyed620,91
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted801,18
Damage dealt699,53
Capture points931,37
Defense points530,78
Experience681,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles160000
Victories10062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5836,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7748,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1430,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted930,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.341,270,000,000,00
Capture points2021,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3422,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience707,610,000,000,00
Total
Battles160
Victories10062,50%
Defeats5836,25%
Draws21,25%
Battles survived7748,13%
Tanks destroyed1430,89
Destruction ratio1,72
Tanks spotted930,58
Damage dealt1.341,27
Capture points2021,26
Defense points3422,14
Experience707,61
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles490000
Victories28958,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20040,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22445,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3930,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5151,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.149,780,000,000,00
Capture points6941,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points16663,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience842,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles490
Victories28958,98%
Defeats20040,82%
Draws10,20%
Battles survived22445,71%
Tanks destroyed3930,80
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted5151,05
Damage dealt1.149,78
Capture points6941,42
Defense points16663,40
Experience842,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2938000
Victories195366,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats96232,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived140547,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23700,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29431,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,310,000,000,00
Capture points26490,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points36131,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience703,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles2938
Victories195366,47%
Defeats96232,74%
Draws230,78%
Battles survived140547,82%
Tanks destroyed23700,81
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted29431,00
Damage dealt937,31
Capture points26490,90
Defense points36131,23
Experience703,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles889000
Victories48955,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39544,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35940,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5220,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5620,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.633,410,000,000,00
Capture points4880,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2230,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience727,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles889
Victories48955,01%
Defeats39544,43%
Draws50,56%
Battles survived35940,38%
Tanks destroyed5220,59
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted5620,63
Damage dealt1.633,41
Capture points4880,55
Defense points2230,25
Experience727,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (331)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81440,13828101053,47%1916,90
Panhard EBR 105101827,6095984259,26%2966,91
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82229,9098176657,57%2997,22
FV4005 Stage II102489,3171767153,06%2050,50
AMX 13 9091048,9175866553,08%1847,54
Grille 15102985,0380960854,93%2625,70
T-5492234,9898758164,37%2980,63
E 7591706,9976757254,37%1786,07
IS-381718,5290755759,25%2418,52
T110E5102515,0388652857,95%2360,33
IS-7102688,2290652559,24%2626,81
E 50 Ausf. M102692,1588051260,74%2836,16
T-62A102696,1890247358,99%2974,64
Object 268102759,8878744658,74%2335,42
E 100102289,7078944452,70%2143,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102943,6199943369,75%3488,35
Conqueror Gun Carriage101925,0172041652,88%1641,25
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103335,87111740065,25%3076,60
Leopard 1103358,86101738365,80%3677,58
T2971286,6687038060,00%1947,11
AMX Chasseur de chars 81541,9890737459,89%2548,85
Strv S1 82048,0288236456,32%2689,51
Object 277102900,4598936259,94%2868,40
T-1091818,8581234650,29%2014,44
Object 140102810,1095634362,39%2875,28
WZ-13281465,8487233360,66%3285,83
M40/M4381823,4980431663,61%2340,50
AMX 30 1er prototype92118,8890431559,37%2364,98
Tiger II81005,1564931448,73%1139,10
T92 HMC101863,0971531056,45%1782,36
VK 36.01 (H)6628,9856430851,30%1121,06
Object 70492406,5585330455,59%2316,95
M10391613,2576229051,72%1681,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82166,90120328267,38%3515,26
T57 Heavy102871,2284128155,87%2668,97
SU-130PM 82318,22100928159,79%2965,27
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81150,9383428057,86%2556,79
SU-122-44 71431,7180327058,89%2300,30
Tiger I71225,1776326949,81%1705,97
T-34-3 81872,6298926561,13%2924,54
M53/M5591902,1562526457,58%2143,99
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81345,0697426457,95%3127,30
ISU-15281736,6779526157,85%2115,65
TVP T 50/51102743,4087725852,71%2759,77
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82022,72102825056,00%3069,51
Object 252U 81947,87103424957,83%2559,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91764,7887524458,61%2078,65
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181127,3958724454,10%1477,44
ELC EVEN 90 8933,51101924260,74%2422,19
AMX 30 B102410,8979023556,17%2464,25
Type 64 61119,87102222161,54%4340,55
AMX 50 B103145,5198922062,27%2965,49
T3281180,1372121350,70%1325,18
E 5091672,3281020452,94%1915,62
Object 703 Version II 81996,98110819959,30%2672,81
M54 Renegade 82222,76112519760,41%2910,91
Jagdpanzer E 100102907,5883119355,96%2619,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4254,7436419047,37%977,97
Centurion Action X102865,6594018661,83%2766,82
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81703,06104217954,75%2680,35
Object 279 early 103375,56111417764,97%2766,91
STB-1102936,5197017456,32%3046,98
T6981472,1584517254,65%2257,90
WZ-12092210,4398417064,71%2800,61
Kranvagn103265,82113117068,82%3257,25
Caernarvon Action X 81904,59115716959,17%2772,64
Object 41681665,8086216558,79%2580,71
Object 430U102718,8395816260,49%2609,75
Object 268 Version 4103049,84101716267,90%2899,79
Vz. 55103156,69100316060,63%2843,99
Škoda T 5092040,9693915662,82%2279,01
G.W. Panther7928,9057215456,49%1214,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5343,5439315153,64%905,34
T110E4102994,9294115163,58%2754,12
AMX 13 F3 AM61127,1656014049,29%1960,24
T54E192240,7793314065,71%2467,89
WZ-13171124,4795413956,83%2681,02
T-54 ltwt.91506,3391113859,42%2771,35
Strv 103B102975,9489813759,85%2671,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81371,4654713745,99%1569,90
T4991321,7183813750,36%2294,43
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2226,1834113651,47%663,18
121102787,4693213567,41%2869,46
Centurion Mk. 7/192271,87102113158,02%2755,79
Panther II81089,2571713056,92%1595,53
KV-856697,1254312844,53%1137,53
FV380591567,9873112848,44%1445,77
VK 100.01 (P)81633,7197112862,50%2309,69
IS-3-II92533,48113612867,19%3390,37
Object 261101661,1374312558,40%1536,15
T-100 LT101782,8696012559,20%2914,69
Object 260 102888,5298612456,45%2662,89
Jagdpanther II82110,7978312359,35%2770,80
Panther7729,6662012057,50%1167,72
M1271377,5667311855,93%1968,77
LT-432 81163,2296211661,21%2774,99
IS71060,4278211560,00%1727,33
Object 43092350,59105511562,61%2632,26
Manticore102059,74100811567,83%3006,42
AMX 13 757455,6860411250,89%824,98
T-345815,7874611164,86%3182,06
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071009,4852811149,55%1244,19
T1 Heavy5628,3556510854,63%1360,04
A-4471244,5485810862,04%2464,98
Durendal 103075,2787110753,27%2554,63
M66338,9937510431,73%241,68
IS-2-II81696,9193410362,14%2426,96
KV-261056,7578210266,67%2149,88
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591467,6668110252,94%1536,24
T71 DA7838,6075110254,90%1927,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92154,6873210043,00%1984,61
60TP Lewandowskiego103118,189789763,92%2805,15
FV20781219,428569763,92%1497,23
TVP VTU Koncept81362,437059652,08%1952,66
Jagdtiger92439,629799565,26%2406,21
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81989,258399354,84%2423,37
Object 430 Version II91853,997939351,61%1940,19
AMX 12 t6287,644859151,65%640,59
KV-15561,255878561,18%1421,86
T3093104,4910708360,24%3444,89
Strv 103-092512,809128256,10%2800,57
M41 Walker Bulldog8929,998708258,54%1963,56
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505678,434048155,56%1596,24
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103022,7010638162,96%3052,63
Super Conqueror103613,4711207754,55%3801,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071417,996797656,58%2791,76
SU-15271014,896747648,68%1372,89
Object 907 102922,1610357656,58%2508,56
T78 61676,6411047568,00%3875,99
Comet71380,828647463,51%3213,15
Leopard Prototyp A92882,5111487470,27%3811,11
Cromwell B 61077,089297365,75%2496,13
TNH T Vz. 5192611,9710717254,17%3189,20
Type T-345728,136327258,33%2444,71
M4A1 Sherman5374,173937156,34%966,13
ISU-152K 82073,739477166,20%2948,43
Leo71209,918686956,52%2303,93
Emil II92726,8010096949,28%2806,56
AE Phase I 92298,8710506963,77%2542,36
SU-855502,984366653,03%1185,17
Hummel6737,085516656,06%1237,43
SU-1006915,526376556,92%2008,05
WZ-111 model 1-492571,4411056464,06%3098,42
M3 Lee4207,972946450,00%619,98
FV3046740,084496450,00%1201,95
Spähpanzer Ru 25191422,669246451,56%2917,05
M446940,905786353,97%1607,61
T-34-85M 61560,4910436344,44%3459,39
T376972,508916264,52%3943,70
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82153,4610436157,38%2820,62
UDES 0381887,548885959,32%2750,94
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,543145947,46%274,43
LTTB81124,548925952,54%2669,76
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91223,209245950,85%2363,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6507,105665862,07%1029,21
Maus103258,5210635865,52%3050,17
SU-100M171118,767675867,24%1750,15
Jagdpanther71481,937485761,40%2780,75
Pz.Kpfw. II2138,882365641,07%419,44
AMX ELC bis5263,864975655,36%886,69
Panhard EBR 9091051,468795655,36%1870,62
Strv 7461004,987535451,85%2515,00
Caernarvon81951,8711905472,22%3260,23
Ares 7581684,639585253,85%2360,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,731715147,06%65,67
AMX 50 10081698,108885056,00%2188,96
Marder 38T4800,885945074,00%2815,01
M415651,805124560,00%1081,34
Bretagne Panther 61069,248564551,11%2330,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza92423,5910334456,82%2803,65
A-4361082,329784472,73%3022,00
Škoda T 2561302,569124358,14%3393,79
Šotek 82251,2110384360,47%2740,46
IS-271766,6910584261,90%3200,21
SU-14-281459,199154264,29%1966,98
Object 780 103061,4110354165,85%2985,07
Lorraine 39L AM3335,132384055,00%1242,19
UDES 14 Alt 581276,008334055,00%1740,79
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101515,737024050,00%1244,22
Pz.Kpfw. 5582648,9713343974,36%3635,30
Crusader6527,555923857,89%1792,90
Charioteer82174,349633852,63%3111,32
Spähpanzer SP I C71159,977243850,00%2610,85
TNH 105/100082171,2212253767,57%3623,61
Conqueror93120,2213633775,68%4083,06
SU-10181704,008383745,95%2280,66
M75430,285313658,33%1983,68
Covenanter5170,612693638,89%301,21
M2 Light2202,804053562,86%885,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102839,918573565,71%2557,53
BZ-6892298,2310093562,86%2729,28
KV-1SA 5862,807773565,71%2135,45
Concept 1B 92577,9712453577,14%2324,46
STA-181510,269443461,76%2498,56
Centurion Mk. I81636,828643447,06%2729,75
FV4004 Conway92364,359693467,65%2731,93
T-284112,972583345,45%127,56
Grille5605,284883256,25%1344,42
T-34-856929,267823177,42%2305,85
AMX 404263,843633151,61%1033,90
M374435,424593164,52%1755,01
59-166661,267803164,52%2471,93
FV215b (183) 102275,946913148,39%1727,89
M18 Hellcat61026,816703154,84%2113,60
MT-256631,745683148,39%1868,59
Ares 8592313,8110523151,61%2750,59
Super Hellcat 71381,198363164,52%2464,17
53TP Markowskiego81561,608723050,00%1817,16
T28 Prototype81561,707743040,00%1744,17
Panhard AMD 178B6914,337703050,00%3109,43
Cromwell6882,467832871,43%2034,84
T675518,075062846,43%1113,04
Strv m/425515,046032766,67%1548,10
S-5171380,709332755,56%2156,12
VK 28.016401,745162733,33%1016,64
Indien-Panzer81667,598952755,56%2524,10
Mäuschen91921,448482751,85%1789,80
King Tiger (Captured) 71885,3310872748,15%3138,92
Emil I81991,3811772680,77%3016,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71039,468032657,69%1578,81
E 75 TS 82045,1211042665,38%3069,68
SU-85B4429,043802528,00%1043,80
Tiger (P)71543,769712564,00%2840,66
Challenger71961,3211032564,00%3532,73
FV217 Badger102661,848342548,00%1936,53
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4548,675242450,00%1703,90
Panzerjäger I2195,081742445,83%673,49
T-4481477,388532441,67%2257,17
Škoda T 56 82530,1312022458,33%2961,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri71329,878392343,48%2499,33
CS-4471526,839702369,57%2632,75
M46 Patton92294,6110622365,22%2540,60
T207797,456322245,45%1035,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,412862236,36%334,57
Marder II3155,951512147,62%332,17
VK 30.02 (D)7660,006192060,00%958,80
Pz.Sfl. IVb4421,453642050,00%1375,33
M-II-Y71498,5010282065,00%2440,78
StuG III Ausf. G5770,896281984,21%2009,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5897,586491942,11%3092,16
11081543,848801947,37%1976,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E349,681321947,37%75,62
Sturer Emil71280,116101947,37%1961,58
T25/271568,588711947,37%2546,24
M5 Stuart4175,724061866,67%520,82
Object 268 Version V 102809,118641861,11%2273,63
Tortoise92600,1110821866,67%2223,17
LHMTV81035,7210621872,22%2529,17
Lago4350,244151752,94%1235,09
Sturmpanzer I Bison3189,411951758,82%692,86
BZ-5871599,419421752,94%2435,84
T216444,947651770,59%1286,10
Pz.Sfl. IVc5792,414861752,94%1885,12
P.44 Pantera81510,699221668,75%2118,73
Type 5 Ke-Ho4662,387561675,00%3083,64
M2 Medium Tank3134,752281643,75%298,99
FV230 Canopener102640,318921650,00%1854,99
Škoda T 245833,478191560,00%3255,08
Jagdpanzer IV61266,138041553,33%2797,60
Cruiser Mk. III383,471231526,67%123,93
Hotchkiss EBR7567,336091560,00%1136,60
Pawlack Tank61262,139131560,00%2346,34
M16/43 Sahariano 3826,476631560,00%3111,67
Char Futur 4 92472,6010811580,00%2517,59
Type 6192127,7910241464,29%3016,91
AMX 50 12092609,0011041471,43%2981,98
T-26295,291791435,71%250,55
O-I6839,436011450,00%1265,65
Type 586905,627271353,85%2234,09
Cobra 92384,1512411376,92%2737,23
SU-76M4234,002751233,33%424,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68589,838501283,33%1163,56
Patton the Tank 92376,087321233,33%2614,16
Ikv 1035309,362491145,45%540,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto62030,2712371163,64%5898,37
VK 30.01 (P)61577,4511411172,73%4091,33
Renault FT 75 BS285,502331080,00%534,43
A-205359,405151050,00%1214,79
CS-63102825,2010641070,00%3157,24
WZ-111 model 5A103458,308931050,00%2750,83
BZ-16681238,808851080,00%1296,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)283,00171955,56%295,31
ST vz. 394405,44459944,44%1296,90
Hotchkiss H352298,11482977,78%1697,76
B.U.G.I.61585,67980977,78%3315,73
T3 HMC2172,89326955,56%727,56
212A91533,11835966,67%1445,56
M8A14448,22476933,33%1330,68
M3 Stuart3268,63433862,50%1189,01
Matilda4796,00685837,50%3024,86
CS-5381638,88744825,00%2295,26
Nashorn61258,63792862,50%2850,84
T1 Cunningham180,86221742,86%285,21
B1439,00194742,86%33,20
M-III-Y81852,571139757,14%2433,31
T-463222,50430650,00%979,68
Leichttraktor19,0074633,33%0,00
MS-1152,67135633,33%14,64
AMX 383187,00447683,33%676,30
Pz.Kpfw. I259,00295666,67%261,00
Char Mle. 75 9994,17872666,67%1492,11
Dicker Max 61117,67692650,00%2158,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,60176540,00%390,54
Type 4 Chi-To61440,6012165100,00%4142,94
Sexton II363,80155520,00%0,00
LTP 3198,20247520,00%698,89
D23300,50475475,00%1432,39
Sturmpanzer II4106,75110425,00%64,56
WZ-132-1101675,50971475,00%1838,12
Vz. 60S Dravec 103274,7512544100,00%2561,69
Renault FT191,67251333,33%317,37
D1275,003083100,00%339,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5750,678023100,00%2311,66
Excalibur 61746,0011433100,00%3407,37
LT vz. 352162,00302250,00%659,49
Renault Otsu1230,00279250,00%1183,18
Renault NC-31143,001602100,00%264,10
Prototipo Standard B93698,5013362100,00%4676,30
T2 Medium Tank2185,50353250,00%897,31
Cruiser Mk. II2621,504262100,00%3879,76
M24 Chaffee5323,00352250,00%851,07
T1E6 215,0064250,00%94,64
IS-3A 82503,50108320,00%2795,63
Kolohousenka1431,009391100,00%3440,63
Fiat 300010,001010,00%0,00
M7 Priest30,004231100,00%261,00
AT-12317,004171100,00%1587,64
T110E3104997,0015511100,00%4984,29
T-50-2 6623,005191100,00%2117,49
Tetrarch 2279,004841100,00%1694,30
T28 Concept 71024,009501100,00%1780,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-24
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-10-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-19
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-07
Left: 2017-08-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2020-05-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2015-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-11-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-06
Left: 2017-02-08