Vtsuk

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28297000
Ø Tier7,690,000,000,00
Victories1437850,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1348547,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4341,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817928,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed199860,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480601,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt965,840,000,000,00
Capture points309321,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points121780,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience625,080,000,000,00
WN71040,410,000,000,00
WN81375,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles28297
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1437850,81%
Defeats1348547,66%
Draws4341,53%
Battles survived817928,90%
Tanks destroyed199860,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted480601,70
Damage dealt965,84
Capture points309321,09
Defense points121780,43
Experience625,08
WN71040,41
WN81375,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt892,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience344,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt892,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience344,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2648,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2851,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1392,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt757,370,000,000,00
Capture points1262,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1282,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience606,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2851,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1527,78%
Tanks destroyed270,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1392,57
Damage dealt757,37
Capture points1262,33
Defense points1282,37
Experience606,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles400000
Victories18145,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11829,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1990,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6461,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt807,330,000,000,00
Capture points7721,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4771,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience546,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles400
Victories18145,25%
Defeats20050,00%
Draws194,75%
Battles survived11829,50%
Tanks destroyed1990,50
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted6461,62
Damage dealt807,33
Capture points7721,93
Defense points4771,19
Experience546,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories4740,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6958,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3429,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1361,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.371,820,000,000,00
Capture points770,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience628,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories4740,17%
Defeats6958,97%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived3429,06%
Tanks destroyed610,52
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted1361,16
Damage dealt1.371,82
Capture points770,66
Defense points910,78
Experience628,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (293)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8762,2363596753,46%1605,96
T4991301,5565194351,75%2002,66
LT-432 8786,7969665653,05%1535,59
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8804,3660954645,79%1414,41
T92 8625,0360352447,90%1134,65
HWK 30 8828,7459350549,11%1548,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591052,0857048549,90%949,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81261,5469441352,30%1315,95
T-1091444,6072137544,00%1341,90
Type 64 6657,1364437452,94%1853,03
M41D 8710,8959036850,54%1281,43
FV1066 Senlac 8725,3857036149,03%1300,35
WZ-132A9865,5765732947,42%1183,02
KV-26528,1636832850,00%755,77
Cromwell6465,3840531543,81%753,30
T-345236,6324431345,37%435,34
T-54 ltwt.9938,1663731339,30%1271,44
AMX 13 57 7733,4878531156,59%1608,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 518984,3460029851,01%986,72
T-34-85 Rudy 6785,1460629749,49%1422,67
Centurion Mk. 7/191512,3671629443,54%1418,16
WZ-12091342,9468528444,72%1208,58
M53/M5591178,6064327046,67%997,04
WZ-1328771,0772926755,43%1467,01
Cromwell B 6695,9463826053,46%1301,70
Object 41681157,5663525449,21%1485,01
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8785,9160924852,02%1415,80
Object 70491845,3058324152,28%1431,04
MT-256259,0535124049,17%636,20
KV-15271,9027323151,95%412,44
LTG7704,1170323157,58%1602,88
AMX 13 9091052,6467022057,73%1822,46
HWK 128852,6473120950,72%1607,88
T-100 LT101096,8574620650,97%1326,50
UDES 1691470,8864320148,76%1440,11
WZ-132-1101294,2866319846,46%1422,20
Škoda T 5091501,7874819552,82%1369,16
T-4481127,0776019053,68%1479,62
IS-7101497,3967819052,11%1140,04
SU-1006642,7740318949,74%1010,04
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8775,0369218946,56%1481,96
LTTB8511,1259118645,70%760,36
Spähpanzer Ru 2519963,6068918551,89%1561,58
KV-856431,7730518453,80%583,26
Leopard Prototyp A91790,9872318350,82%1742,29
Centurion Mk. I8898,8568518151,93%1074,63
Object 43091667,2980418146,41%1498,30
T26E5 8982,8472918150,83%1093,68
Vz. 68 Squall 81027,8771117549,14%2002,99
TVP VTU Koncept8748,5957717445,40%785,81
Strv 103-091709,2464717249,42%1461,16
212A91305,5669817248,84%1144,34
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9870,5665417152,63%1297,12
SU-855320,7123316948,52%589,07
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791732,6178316851,19%1657,75
ISU-15281211,6656616337,42%1030,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8624,1763516245,68%1009,01
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91526,7066216046,88%1245,36
Churchill III 5463,8763615746,50%849,42
Škoda T 256725,5061915555,48%1411,71
G.W. Tiger91162,0554715549,68%1059,96
A-20593,5418915452,60%165,35
IS-38884,3766215249,34%836,10
Manticore101292,7571715154,97%1658,59
SU-100Y 6931,8753915056,67%1659,01
M40/M438834,2150514747,62%760,88
T-5491332,3472414647,95%1258,62
T71 DA7922,1173314154,61%2332,40
Panhard EBR 909824,3475214051,43%1278,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101194,1972913748,91%1281,69
UDES 14 Alt 581285,4463513556,30%1579,50
T-34-85M 6965,5479213463,43%1887,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68679,8867612952,71%1306,58
Konštrukta T-34/1007834,4557212642,06%1129,49
CS-5991438,0272512647,62%1336,83
Comet7592,3859012551,20%833,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91349,8672212549,60%1359,61
IS7903,4568312157,85%1273,22
Char Futur 4 91887,0370811951,26%1782,25
KV-1S6318,9829611555,65%471,90
Char Mle. 75 91252,2662111449,12%1860,80
Strv S1 81584,9962311452,63%1770,98
Cobra 91619,0078611455,26%1600,95
WZ-1317631,8566411354,87%1455,34
Object 283 91433,8066411354,87%1510,45
T9591680,3183511257,14%1449,24
Prototipo Standard B91830,3570311146,85%1753,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7725,3173211057,27%1645,85
FV380591092,5866710952,29%961,82
K-91-PT 91452,1173810949,54%1407,35
105 leFH18B2 5781,0654110854,63%1547,26
XM551 Sheridan101165,6672710848,15%1248,75
Object 252U 81398,5079810749,53%1469,56
T-284146,9217310650,94%286,91
T2 Light Tank 2263,9252310662,26%1548,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81555,9383910647,17%1938,14
T675670,6661310557,14%1865,50
FV217 Badger102124,0278210552,38%1498,01
LPT-67 Šelma91031,3272810250,98%1543,51
G.W. Tiger (P)81036,0266110151,49%1058,98
Crusader6194,3423810050,00%408,72
E 7591486,4278210053,00%1312,99
Vz. 71 Tesák101236,758069653,13%1357,48
AMX 12 t6572,926339253,26%1802,14
UDES 0381492,266349158,24%1782,07
SU-1527942,235848747,13%1204,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer111538,089018554,12%1886,73
T-34-856608,255878447,62%1062,72
AMX 13 105101634,128498451,19%2023,97
T71 CMCD7693,627538453,57%1752,47
FSV Scheme A7904,296508251,22%1467,27
WZ-219111435,579028159,26%1715,41
Object 277101591,756488042,50%1014,90
Ares 8591426,667198048,75%1311,31
Tortoise91850,688928057,50%1609,49
XM57 81575,538147956,96%1576,53
Covenanter5180,622487847,44%440,59
T54E191624,726397847,44%1439,67
Hotchkiss EBR7586,556397751,95%1294,46
Object 752 91698,777497546,67%1290,68
ERAC 105 Proto 9968,215977552,00%1463,04
Kunze Panzer 91764,798077552,00%1756,49
Patton the Tank 91301,525907541,33%1187,07
P.44 Pantera81191,657457450,00%1603,56
AMX ELC bis5402,455427466,22%1656,22
Panhard EBR 10510999,787307247,22%1169,20
T-437719,596467152,11%1124,26
Type 5781499,358997160,56%1811,03
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81501,247417146,48%1820,94
Panhard AMD 178B6444,304826940,58%1183,05
GSR 3301 Setter7530,496486848,53%1293,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 507750,096546660,61%968,24
Object 777 Version II 91760,598466643,94%1616,13
VK 28.016478,315496544,62%1363,55
FV601 Saladin81015,176886546,15%1235,86
T28 Concept 7901,385796556,92%1341,10
Škoda T 245406,114616456,25%1088,61
AMX 13 757839,987866253,23%2193,66
T-34 shielded 5575,445556258,06%1549,49
59-166473,205226155,74%1345,30
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4273,254456162,30%1061,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6676,794826147,54%1859,32
FV2078829,406046051,67%881,73
Projet Louis 9966,738066051,67%1382,48
T376428,665615853,45%1180,96
AMX 13 F3 AM6663,815895757,89%1104,99
B.U.G.I.6899,855275552,73%1487,21
SDP 58 Kilana81534,488205455,56%1826,35
Vz. 60S Dravec 101805,929035366,04%1195,02
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6482,745445350,94%1409,82
T-50-2 6567,025505251,92%1836,70
Object 274a 81227,065245145,10%1313,93
T 55A 91669,658235149,02%1816,54
BT-7480,521355044,00%53,13
T-46361,251144841,67%20,38
T6981439,068064862,50%1966,97
M22 Locust 3267,604504860,42%1202,06
SU-122V 91826,138124647,83%1602,95
AE Phase I 91540,508624658,70%1420,29
CS-538797,335854341,86%992,35
AC 1 Sentinel 4364,424364353,49%1319,23
Turán III prototípus 5609,165354346,51%1620,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92067,678694261,90%1856,72
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92032,527874245,24%1780,21
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7662,186234057,50%1586,72
Object 25791121,257024047,50%843,77
M18 Hellcat6889,695233956,41%1672,60
M24 Chaffee5395,265293850,00%1528,84
Fantôme 91677,088833860,53%1803,59
Type T-345589,355223743,24%1645,53
GSOR the TANK 91654,168343759,46%1681,96
Excelsior 5474,815723647,22%914,46
M56 Scorpion 71248,147173650,00%1798,74
M5 Stuart4290,125843473,53%1024,29
T56 GMC3181,502453444,12%410,99
AT 1581052,446963444,12%965,29
CS-4471263,829093366,67%2394,33
Caernarvon81485,228503246,88%1826,11
Windhund 81083,036393145,16%992,49
StuG IV 5682,554563161,29%1858,84
P.43 ter7875,076893046,67%1338,42
T216626,177303063,33%2307,56
A-447829,797132972,41%1287,39
AMX 404190,253382846,43%594,70
Staghound Mk. III6769,045582864,29%1516,65
ST vz. 394272,044152762,96%886,25
Black Prince7855,307072755,56%1128,22
Churchill VII6726,636682755,56%1423,03
KV-220-2 5764,007052737,04%1370,18
LHMTV8732,597422755,56%1402,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5425,195732669,23%1800,16
KV-1SA 5711,814402642,31%1431,85
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81204,426912646,15%1173,42
M5A1 Stuart4318,324282560,00%1208,60
SU-76M4648,003642450,00%2146,27
Somua SAu 404583,293552454,17%1675,47
Mars 81366,427942445,83%1653,35
121101528,135462330,43%1011,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5671,355452373,91%2024,28
DS PZInż5865,006432254,55%2665,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5649,326622268,18%2153,65
Tiger I71137,527282138,10%1484,03
TVP T 50/51101777,336862142,86%1311,43
M75368,865472161,90%1480,53
M4-85 5696,483922138,10%1663,02
Type 62 7809,558492050,00%2145,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4545,854702060,00%1713,15
Pz.Sfl. IC 4535,304222065,00%1930,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4662,456112065,00%1896,23
M127688,845041947,37%667,40
A-436953,637651963,16%2211,40
M4 Improved 5685,895161952,63%1938,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5553,054571952,63%1524,06
Valentine II 4517,475751947,37%1922,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 71049,006991968,42%1632,06
M10 RBFM 5891,638021968,42%2110,44
T-28E with F-30 4760,426351963,16%2145,98
LT vz. 383176,062391838,89%513,91
Matilda4395,333711822,22%1046,57
T-26240,44931838,89%0,00
T-804517,942981833,33%2068,32
M8A14439,184661741,18%1157,71
StuG III Ausf. B4760,004621758,82%2318,32
Super Hellcat 71180,886501747,06%1662,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4139,311961656,25%312,42
T-34 with L-11 4550,065411662,50%2357,90
T78 6959,505701650,00%1651,58
Churchill I5481,805771560,00%1122,02
FV4005 Stage II101756,535531533,33%1052,78
SPHT 92182,279091560,00%1754,01
Object 430U101665,927071338,46%1138,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71465,007191338,46%2071,89
Pudel 61121,676021258,33%2600,11
T3 HMC279,081351250,00%167,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3110,423361250,00%384,47
AT-1229,641061172,73%261,00
AMX 383158,643051163,64%537,68
Cruiser Mk. III3136,091411127,27%380,82
Pz.Kpfw. I278,091701145,45%139,41
Tiger 131 6798,367151145,45%1267,41
BT-2234,601241070,00%260,11
Panther/M10 7841,507891060,00%1324,69
ISU-122S 71164,206661060,00%1610,21
Chi-Go 71407,707571040,00%1676,93
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61102,67717966,67%2361,42
Churchill Crocodile 6945,89905966,67%1491,76
M3 Stuart3184,25334837,50%560,37
Object 140101773,50669850,00%1330,06
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6945,63971875,00%1809,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102427,711002785,71%2428,98
Type 3 Ju-Nu6852,86712757,14%1264,39
AMX ELC 901 6881,57941757,14%3197,70
Excalibur 61071,14772757,14%2198,71
Bretagne Panther 6690,43803785,71%1364,04
Vickers Medium Mk. I159,5083633,33%54,57
MS-1135,67119666,67%221,70
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5522,83433616,67%2051,98
T1 HMC20,0087560,00%198,51
Vickers Medium Mk. III3313,80292520,00%1180,90
AT 771048,20940580,00%1528,15
Loyd Gun Carriage292,20109520,00%341,35
FCM 36249,20225580,00%261,00
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5615,40508540,00%1715,80
Tetrarch 226,405150,00%0,48
Char de transition 6929,80823580,00%1687,87
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81116,60646540,00%1385,60
M4A1 FL 10 61181,00787540,00%2278,39
T-44-100 81157,40520560,00%1406,53
T1 Cunningham194,50117450,00%398,70
T-29 3331,75399450,00%1207,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61042,001013475,00%2317,92
Lorraine 40 t 82167,50606475,00%2533,48
T14 5568,679993100,00%1237,29
LT vz. 352118,67253333,33%324,42
Leichttraktor1204,67319366,67%1261,45
Renault FT169,00198250,00%225,29
Sexton II353,00126250,00%99,55
KB-52 91967,50832250,00%1517,52
Vickers Medium Mk. II2419,006561100,00%2939,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 268,001861100,00%341,89
Renault Otsu1189,0022310,00%753,39
M2 Light2141,0012510,00%320,58
Škoda T 15A 4758,0012091100,00%1589,21
Gabler’s Destroyer 5605,008871100,00%2468,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51985,0012451100,00%5022,74
ARMT 5845,0041110,00%1496,58
T-116 30,001941100,00%261,00
Ram II 51223,0090510,00%4979,88
SU-85I 52191,00175210,00%7552,44
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4281,0036910,00%306,91
Valiant 52312,00117610,00%10964,19
BT-7 artillery 3473,0030810,00%1441,90
SU-100I 51227,0011971100,00%3176,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-12-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-20
Left: 2019-08-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-11-17
Left: 2019-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-19
Left: 2017-10-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-07
Left: 2019-07-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-17
Left: 2019-12-12