VrinK

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7005882545
Ø Tier8,279,259,489,49
Victories3746053,47%450,00%1248,00%2351,11%
Defeats3166345,20%450,00%1352,00%1942,22%
Draws9351,33%00,00%00,00%36,67%
Battles survived2670438,12%337,50%1040,00%2044,44%
Tanks destroyed795231,14121,50361,44671,49
Destruction ratio1,832,402,402,68
Tanks spotted667810,9550,63251,00621,38
Damage dealt1.638,081.497,132.289,242.191,67
Capture points716851,0200,0010,0410,02
Defense points522470,7500,0060,24410,91
Experience775,45808,25906,68933,11
WN71414,241259,161466,321625,70
WN81993,793570,352698,373408,66
Total
Battles70058
Ø Tier8,27
Victories3746053,47%
Defeats3166345,20%
Draws9351,33%
Battles survived2670438,12%
Tanks destroyed795231,14
Destruction ratio1,83
Tanks spotted667810,95
Damage dealt1.638,08
Capture points716851,02
Defense points522470,75
Experience775,45
WN71414,24
WN81993,79
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier9,25
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed121,50
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.497,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience808,25
WN71259,16
WN83570,35
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1248,00%
Defeats1352,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1040,00%
Tanks destroyed361,44
Destruction ratio2,40
Tanks spotted251,00
Damage dealt2.289,24
Capture points10,04
Defense points60,24
Experience906,68
WN71466,32
WN82698,37
Past 30 days
Battles45
Ø Tier9,49
Victories2351,11%
Defeats1942,22%
Draws36,67%
Battles survived2044,44%
Tanks destroyed671,49
Destruction ratio2,68
Tanks spotted621,38
Damage dealt2.191,67
Capture points10,02
Defense points410,91
Experience933,11
WN71625,70
WN83408,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories6747,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6647,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4632,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.416,110,000,000,00
Capture points610,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1961,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience684,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories6747,86%
Defeats6647,14%
Draws75,00%
Battles survived4632,86%
Tanks destroyed820,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted700,50
Damage dealt1.416,11
Capture points610,44
Defense points1961,40
Experience684,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2663,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1946,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.237,590,000,000,00
Capture points952,3200,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience782,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2663,41%
Defeats1536,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1946,34%
Tanks destroyed270,66
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted180,44
Damage dealt1.237,59
Capture points952,32
Defense points150,37
Experience782,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats746,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience578,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories853,33%
Defeats746,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived533,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt647,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,67
Experience578,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt715,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience89,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted20,67
Damage dealt715,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience89,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles208000
Victories10048,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10650,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8641,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1390,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.310,760,000,000,00
Capture points3141,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points11795,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience762,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles208
Victories10048,08%
Defeats10650,96%
Draws20,96%
Battles survived8641,35%
Tanks destroyed1460,70
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted1390,67
Damage dealt1.310,76
Capture points3141,51
Defense points11795,67
Experience762,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2117000
Victories102948,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats105049,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws381,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived77836,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14750,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16510,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,140,000,000,00
Capture points29861,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points24261,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience646,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles2117
Victories102948,61%
Defeats105049,60%
Draws381,79%
Battles survived77836,75%
Tanks destroyed14750,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted16510,78
Damage dealt1.119,14
Capture points29861,41
Defense points24261,15
Experience646,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles451000
Victories23451,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21748,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2730,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.640,490,000,000,00
Capture points4100,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2350,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience768,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles451
Victories23451,88%
Defeats21748,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived12327,27%
Tanks destroyed2760,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2730,61
Damage dealt1.640,49
Capture points4100,91
Defense points2350,52
Experience768,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (492)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81109,49664295752,05%1551,50
E 25 71257,08784158255,50%2162,29
ELC EVEN 90 8901,66868150054,00%2117,51
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81876,34971143958,65%2599,24
T34 81275,08597140247,93%1551,75
Object 140102149,29832125951,87%1964,29
AMX 13 57 GF 71107,57813105854,82%2737,41
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81693,2581696253,74%2037,59
TVP T 50/51102349,6881393652,46%2197,96
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81352,6492286457,99%2973,99
IS-6 81320,4468085749,82%1537,00
Progetto M40 mod. 65102799,0692077556,77%2730,04
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81999,70104472258,86%2959,04
SU-130PM 81958,3089871757,74%2344,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81530,7267368948,33%1638,55
T4991094,0972367353,19%1680,62
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102008,8475866649,85%1835,32
AMX 50 10081362,1665061946,37%1672,67
Leopard Prototyp A92534,3598061959,77%2935,97
Strv 103B102596,4480759554,62%2155,59
Grille 15102255,9868858852,21%1724,97
T26E4 SuperPershing 81248,8576757152,19%1670,35
T-54 first prototype 81443,5790856356,48%2252,42
T-1091866,3976454252,21%2038,79
FCM 50 t 81142,0367151546,41%1347,39
Leopard 1102826,2988051255,86%2683,16
IS-381484,5768150248,41%1911,25
FV4005 Stage II102137,5968148746,82%1698,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102175,9872848352,59%1682,10
AMX 50 Foch B102359,3681348356,11%1945,44
WZ-111 81394,7184148057,92%1898,51
SU-122-44 71187,5864747851,05%1710,86
FV215b (183) 102058,8172547553,89%1676,24
IS-7102297,6686746953,94%2101,62
Cromwell B 6926,6478445957,30%2095,25
Object 261101607,2870243849,09%1328,19
STB-1102315,9487141156,45%2075,58
Caernarvon Action X 81775,47105541158,64%2664,41
Manticore101482,8087740656,16%2094,10
T110E3102288,6381338457,29%1773,76
Object 430U102186,2384038153,02%1843,24
Škoda T 56 82367,34116237464,71%2944,48
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3350,1543436659,29%1092,78
Object 268 Version 4102380,6684735554,37%2007,25
Object 252U Defender 81626,5889334658,38%2017,31
121B 102738,2090234555,07%2693,52
FV217 Badger102590,0190833860,65%2317,61
T-5491606,5381433456,29%1829,16
AMX 50 12091460,4858332143,30%1285,60
IS-3A 81826,57102230656,54%2315,10
Object 279 early 102637,45101030460,20%1971,85
T9592117,9590330161,79%1982,45
Super Conqueror102623,6294430158,80%2471,34
M10391594,3364129344,37%1470,76
Lorraine 40 t 81873,8394729157,04%2708,32
AMX Chasseur de chars 81126,1370429146,39%1461,15
T3092176,5279528551,93%1989,49
T-100 LT101330,4680228555,09%1938,95
AE Phase I 92324,00104728564,91%2728,70
AMX 13 909776,4759728349,12%1098,96
Jagdtiger91712,1353728146,62%1525,27
Strv 103-092023,7970327951,97%1888,08
T-505124,3235327349,08%242,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102176,5772927350,92%1732,77
Vz. 55102965,6789027048,52%2440,17
Chrysler K GF 81720,5389826454,55%2443,22
Kranvagn102655,1296226161,30%2540,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102365,7688926155,94%2066,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91171,2950925747,47%1140,48
Type 5 Heavy102352,2185125650,78%1739,50
Miel 82062,24110325660,94%3066,14
T297900,3447325543,53%1017,88
LT-432 81069,5781025549,02%2372,11
Type 4 Heavy91693,3877725351,78%1768,83
T3281657,9173925248,02%2164,65
AMX AC mle. 4881238,0355725247,62%1402,98
Centurion Mk. 7/192645,30109324960,24%3357,32
Object 703 Version II 81875,77105824960,24%2574,26
E 7591477,4960724542,04%1307,03
AMX 50 B102605,4886424454,92%2172,63
Jagdpanther7913,9346224047,92%1208,13
AMX 12 t6851,7575224060,83%3125,77
UDES 1692404,46106423864,71%2904,28
Object 41681327,3475023852,94%1908,72
ShPTK-TVP 100 81914,4391523752,74%2500,12
Škoda T 5092266,5789223555,32%2523,01
ISU-15281469,6356223546,81%1599,38
AMX M4 mle. 5192472,53109723262,93%2611,94
T-34-281032,6067823046,09%1370,02
AT 1581492,5759422849,56%1811,81
AMX M4 mle. 457826,6138722245,50%1089,81
FV3046718,3645522047,73%1294,65
Object 43092044,0193321956,16%2202,66
T2881265,8359021845,87%1326,38
IS7636,8740221742,40%687,41
Panhard EBR 105101574,8286321356,34%2397,22
G.W. Panther71149,6444720941,15%1390,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91743,2980820854,33%1775,01
KV-856597,1145920643,69%807,67
AMX 50 Foch91537,7969320650,97%1331,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91659,1366320448,53%1389,39
T26E5 Patriot 81323,4086520354,68%1868,34
Object 260 102746,2997819554,87%2597,14
Object 277102271,4285118750,27%1897,70
WZ-111 model 1-492155,7895818657,53%2466,23
Rinoceronte102834,7097618659,14%2597,06
T57 Heavy102652,1793218660,22%2329,36
WZ-120-1G FT 81620,1280918653,23%2007,98
Bisonte C45 82228,37120118565,41%3106,88
Ferdinand81369,3241018338,25%1447,94
KV-15338,5929018145,86%485,43
T110E4102783,7187818058,33%2326,81
Tortoise91752,6480617956,42%1498,12
Object 70491769,2169317848,31%1460,11
Maus102013,4480917650,00%1551,69
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81101,7864217641,48%1139,20
Spähpanzer Ru 25191040,8673017354,91%1739,91
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61110,1490917360,69%3886,36
O-Ho81373,8083317064,12%1871,63
TS-54 82029,81115617065,88%2970,11
Jagdpanzer IV6487,0834816951,48%784,64
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6592,0555616953,25%1161,32
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81422,6284316747,31%1860,59
IS-3-II92531,58106316656,02%2997,70
M4A3E8 Fury 6668,3762116453,05%1478,13
E 100102094,9878216155,28%1819,29
Grille5491,4727715945,28%934,72
KV-481200,2566715947,80%1406,15
WZ-12092389,30104615863,92%3242,98
ARL 446686,6741015850,63%1109,58
Conqueror Gun Carriage101753,8863315843,67%1495,91
Cobra 92376,1297215851,90%2510,00
AMX 13 757433,2531615741,40%711,50
Dicker Max 6838,0258915352,94%1570,41
T110E5102051,6482015152,32%1634,05
Object 26392131,6088815060,67%2170,09
KV-26963,6471914859,46%1779,20
XM57 81986,0797114856,08%2205,40
M41 Walker Bulldog8838,2073014753,74%1692,35
Tiger I7867,1743214654,11%1129,87
E 65 Zwilling 82348,71119514564,14%2826,15
Concept 1B 92745,04115314562,07%2864,24
Prototipo Standard B92458,2794014454,86%2647,42
Tiger (P)71080,2867414150,35%1545,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101335,8667413951,08%1210,47
ST-I92468,49104713857,25%2878,26
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92572,17107313565,93%2687,33
T 55A 92422,57109313569,63%2854,28
UDES 0381338,2368113447,76%1527,30
Type 64 61108,7688413354,14%3775,01
HWK 128931,7561013253,79%1960,40
E 50 Ausf. M102432,0586913153,44%2285,44
T28 Prototype81670,4869213059,23%2136,31
O-Ni71316,4166612954,26%2022,04
Jagdpanther II81745,6878612956,59%2029,01
GSOR 1008 82222,34100712962,79%2902,51
50TP prototyp 81674,6993012863,28%2118,95
M66457,3140012740,94%486,83
Ho-Ri 3102988,5889312658,73%2415,62
Škoda T 256763,2262212547,20%1608,77
Object 25792343,06101112352,03%3021,60
Leopard 120 Verbessert112957,9194012359,35%2519,28
T-34-17895,2364212247,54%1325,76
AMX ELC bis5549,4451712157,02%2144,18
Prototipo 6 82296,88105512159,50%2636,52
BZ-6892206,2399412059,17%2379,80
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591144,3266211751,28%1086,62
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101720,0392311659,48%2436,09
G.W. Tiger91539,3864711542,61%1508,15
FV4004 Conway91808,9778611560,00%1779,40
Char Futur 4 92422,1192211551,30%2508,33
M4A1 Sherman5342,1828011447,37%725,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81321,9274811248,21%1557,46
ISU-152K 81714,8481011255,36%1909,66
IS-4102174,6772411150,45%1704,97
T-127 3363,6250011157,66%1617,45
T803113389,87113011158,56%2900,61
VK 36.01 (H)6497,3541311061,82%810,44
Comet7788,0964211047,27%1263,59
TVP VTU Koncept81177,0777610954,13%1869,82
Konštrukta T-34/10071289,3682910858,33%2503,65
T54E191934,9083810752,34%1964,81
M53/M5591517,8973710746,73%1554,11
T376676,7564710751,40%1875,87
Emil II92217,1695610654,72%2321,21
113102344,5487810558,10%2094,86
K-91102416,7487810554,29%2140,11
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102330,2491110461,54%1861,05
leKpz Borkenkäfer111984,5191410353,40%2499,94
T-34-85M 61111,2374810151,49%1955,33
Hummel6770,4234210042,00%1067,90
Tiger II81046,1257010045,00%1101,86
M48A5 Patton102285,0288310062,00%2065,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681276,839339961,62%3127,36
UDES 15/16102255,317579847,96%1792,84
Kunze Panzer 92263,408919856,12%2243,21
T-284199,142139644,79%457,67
O-I6848,476659650,00%1552,69
Sturmpanzer II4287,791899446,81%820,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5533,645099453,19%1452,06
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81635,337599348,39%1923,23
Lion 102389,717619346,24%2068,59
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4186,841949239,13%216,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6682,274559244,57%960,62
E 75 TS 81801,729499254,35%2474,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri71005,866759149,45%1679,31
T-46373,321359139,56%36,85
Black Rock 112987,369969148,35%2162,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6692364,2310149055,56%2663,29
M10 Wolverine5593,734239045,56%1438,24
T25 AT7993,215598947,19%1360,57
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92364,399808952,81%2682,46
StuG III Ausf. G5266,912458843,18%392,76
Vz. 60S Dravec 102779,289678754,02%1974,72
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102563,859038751,72%2281,84
Conqueror92162,248848651,16%2136,33
T25/271246,047528556,47%2290,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81155,596278544,71%1355,00
Char Mle. 75 91474,168628555,29%2356,09
AT 771384,658218455,95%2108,57
SU-100M171006,886558450,00%1401,73
HWK 30 81302,348228348,19%2804,07
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81227,298178346,99%1539,48
TNH T Vz. 5192471,6810278253,66%2773,16
Churchill VII6876,325738257,32%1986,24
Strv S1 81994,448418251,22%2287,66
K-91-PT 92288,129308151,85%2359,22
TS-5 81564,888998156,79%1881,14
T-345341,393688046,25%748,88
Coccodrillo 103094,9610407962,03%2666,87
STA-181233,756817749,35%1688,34
Spähpanzer SP I C71099,378597561,33%2619,03
FV380591206,286337450,00%1173,66
Type T-345475,593947345,21%1352,30
KV-371129,867767354,79%1707,00
Waffenträger auf E 100102005,276267346,58%1318,64
Type 63 81919,0110277357,53%2479,42
SU-1006799,474747254,17%1492,58
T-15061080,567617266,67%2245,54
AMX M4 mle. 54102491,408897250,00%2223,19
Škoda T 27 81961,429117248,61%2802,66
Cromwell6587,695357149,30%1051,82
Executor113625,5110347152,11%3067,11
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81810,258947147,89%2151,79
WZ-111G FT92925,839657052,86%2778,17
A-4471015,097067050,00%1628,45
IS-M81410,378387054,29%1698,49
DZT-159 92333,369906959,42%2330,00
M3 Lee4215,372506845,59%628,99
Object 705A101980,317586845,59%1377,73
T-28E with F-30 4531,724286761,19%1487,28
Gryphon 102788,919316750,75%2361,47
Type 586628,894476637,88%1112,84
M47 Iron Arnie 82156,0911666659,09%3152,67
VK 30.01 (P)6722,194416446,88%1177,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81864,339656454,69%3053,19
EMIL 1951 81544,168746457,81%1891,57
ARL V396749,445236355,56%1527,32
T92 HMC101594,057196155,74%1516,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 507838,325456040,00%881,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7735,106246056,67%1038,92
VK 30.02 (M)6846,985316061,67%1996,36
M36 Jackson6867,715245954,24%1594,09
XM551 Sheridan101978,758165954,24%2683,44
Churchill I5605,335375844,83%1181,27
Strv K 91776,479075856,90%1905,97
T28 Concept 71005,887425867,24%1608,84
LPT-67 Šelma91583,539875763,16%3165,73
Caliban 81576,828905757,89%1957,97
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3434,257045761,40%1415,54
KR-1113254,4911075759,65%2504,17
Centurion Action X102645,058305646,43%2211,32
SDP 58 Kilana81865,099665667,86%2457,74
Object 777 Version II 92333,6810765666,07%2750,08
M2 Medium Tank3106,601635552,73%246,70
VK 28.016703,487205464,81%2466,20
Vz. 68 Squall 81156,967965352,83%2346,33
Object 268101899,637375257,69%1413,61
Charioteer82125,679305257,69%2779,21
Object 752 92562,1210875255,77%2668,35
M54 Renegade 81891,769555149,02%2186,19
VK 30.01 (D)6815,306765058,00%1765,54
IS-2-II81570,169144965,31%2217,74
S-5171055,316684847,92%1433,43
FV230 Canopener103135,1510004847,92%2612,63
Pz.Sfl. IVc5422,942824738,30%790,63
SU-14-281464,287544654,35%1760,29
CS-63102565,939164656,52%2301,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu5418,204674564,44%1190,09
Object 780 102957,3810144557,78%2722,93
Lansen C 81831,3310054557,78%2827,43
AMX 105 AM mle. 474300,702984445,45%1006,87
Somua SM 82036,9810214447,73%2333,16
M24 Chaffee5392,304744351,16%1293,73
Taschenratte112493,0011724369,77%1815,03
M6A2E1 81459,848334353,49%1784,23
SU-15271272,364824247,62%1805,56
BZ-75102264,507664240,48%1524,12
M75470,595114146,34%1905,56
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81926,839274143,90%2197,34
B14109,801574035,00%32,49
M5 Stuart4199,003794052,50%440,94
WZ-111 model 5A102530,989244065,00%2422,16
FV20781113,536814047,50%1213,64
P.44 Pantera81495,107773948,72%2067,21
IS-271051,447423956,41%1466,68
T71 DA71703,4412243961,54%5904,26
E 5091849,268743863,16%1885,94
Type 4 Chi-To6598,735383751,35%1118,48
MT-256316,384403732,43%654,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5361,064883655,56%1129,00
Obsidian 81777,6711413661,11%2669,67
Tetrarch 2219,533473652,78%1223,41
T1 Cunningham182,061713540,00%251,38
M40/M4381448,638373565,71%1713,60
Panther II81417,148263565,71%2131,01
Object 70592074,8610113560,00%2352,31
Black Prince7755,885543435,29%749,24
Char Murat 92387,568603450,00%2255,52
TL-7 92240,7911933482,35%2363,04
Excalibur 61336,538093447,06%2516,64
Toro 92238,0010793363,64%2418,80
Caernarvon81818,0611043271,88%2776,13
M-V-Y102217,728113246,88%1660,70
Projet Louis 91945,008663243,75%3065,82
105 leFH18B2 5837,425633141,94%1431,30
M5A1 Stuart4297,163513170,97%1245,45
M18 Hellcat6862,326583158,06%1649,87
Ares 7581886,6110273158,06%2860,41
T-34-856898,737773056,67%2196,41
Covenanter5161,503373046,67%355,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8778,305733046,67%1244,11
FV227 Conceiver81570,879373053,33%2101,98
CC-46 Pancernik 91678,008322850,00%1468,42
Stridsyxa 82053,8210592850,00%2382,85
GSOR 1010 FB 81875,048992857,14%2741,06
SU-855537,224292762,96%1469,56
P.43 ter71353,379052762,96%2973,51
T-26291,481282740,74%207,78
StuG IV 5412,224132759,26%1062,47
T404424,923862642,31%988,31
Cruiser Mk. III3148,773032642,31%542,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,273102630,77%886,21
TOG II* 61004,427622669,23%2101,04
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292652,7610852564,00%2435,98
T3 HMC2299,723802560,00%1528,61
Chimera 81516,608282560,00%1497,39
M4A1 FL 10 61458,8011642572,00%3506,98
S35 CA5614,333202450,00%1464,75
Object 268 Version V 102085,137542454,17%1517,60
Churchill III 5971,049902466,67%2512,95
BZ-72-1 102627,6310652475,00%2539,11
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91658,259172450,00%2889,53
Type 5 Ke-Ho4302,353592352,17%980,27
K-2 81528,579782360,87%2022,22
Object 452K 102507,359022352,17%1961,76
Turtle Mk. I 81908,8310832369,57%2395,03
T216562,325702240,91%1616,59
Bofors Tornvagn 81794,739032254,55%2611,58
Type 5781421,718472152,38%1629,90
Patton the Tank 92038,338442152,38%2202,74
11081073,606652030,00%998,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4137,602332045,00%148,59
BT-7458,421161947,37%79,57
Matilda4226,472591926,32%361,41
T2 Medium Tank2103,531721957,89%460,04
Marder II3195,741701942,11%396,42
M8A14364,263801952,63%963,18
T675211,112931942,11%229,42
Sturmpanzer I Bison3163,721741855,56%491,97
ST-II102645,0011011872,22%2656,42
T-832 81932,1712431883,33%2469,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102838,1710231861,11%2314,59
TBT 92124,8910441850,00%2096,55
FV226 Contradictious 81762,509681861,11%1911,99
T 54D 92002,768621747,06%1829,23
Jagdpanzer E 90 92398,1210321764,71%2064,53
TS-60 91996,249831764,71%2039,33
FV4202 81693,2910741764,71%2559,72
D23121,381891662,50%391,99
FV601 Saladin81881,388091637,50%2432,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 81806,448481650,00%1923,44
Light Mk. VIC 2167,443381656,25%889,56
M3G FT3498,403981560,00%2098,51
SU-76G FT4718,136991566,67%2363,12
60G FT5664,275831566,67%1768,61
T-62A102075,4710811586,67%2035,33
E 77 92228,8010491580,00%2122,32
A-20542,432091457,14%176,15
Crusader6162,712731428,57%188,53
T56 GMC3203,793221471,43%782,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4203,572831450,00%509,15
Somua SAu 404258,432551464,29%766,72
BZ-79112875,007661435,71%1461,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII102087,577931442,86%1465,81
Tiger-Maus 91803,6410151471,43%1814,31
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81626,149671442,86%2136,29
Löwe 81601,1410901471,43%2253,54
BZT-70 102596,779021353,85%1769,76
VK 75.01 (K) 82144,2311541361,54%3140,52
M3 Stuart3236,833521258,33%993,68
Leichttraktor1116,581961250,00%424,12
XM66F 82037,679501250,00%2315,41
Ares 8592303,259791250,00%2432,77
T-45 2189,553751163,64%978,94
Strv 81 81443,098421145,45%1879,97
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81276,278641163,64%1859,94
T-4481249,105661020,00%1347,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,6033310100,00%453,42
Alecto4511,504681030,00%1422,38
SU-1018886,104701020,00%779,45
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81790,809891050,00%3572,88
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82167,2011811070,00%2718,14
AT 15A 71500,108391050,00%2312,40
T78 61479,808881050,00%2715,89
Churchill Crocodile 61667,4011441040,00%3286,81
AMX 383137,44141944,44%241,57
M-IV-Y 81880,22866944,44%1980,01
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82461,44926944,44%2451,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2159,50330850,00%809,63
Pz.Kpfw. II2181,00186837,50%616,75
Valentine3360,50442850,00%1247,14
Cruiser Mk. II2253,75365825,00%1216,57
L-60 2132,75302850,00%655,84
Hotchkiss H352121,86152771,43%606,60
121102657,71983757,14%2685,39
Staghound Mk. III61130,71651728,57%2357,95
AMBT 81947,71713728,57%1848,73
Tiger 131 62102,141139728,57%4310,50
Heavy Tank No. VI 6899,00643728,57%1486,62
TT-130M 91757,00977771,43%1876,06
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82272,001115771,43%2836,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4649,67979683,33%3164,46
M60 102499,50859666,67%2081,16
Renault R352100,83275666,67%427,88
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5604,00556666,67%1845,21
Durendal 103515,67959650,00%2794,51
Cruiser Mk. I1209,40302540,00%989,06
AAT60 82197,00993580,00%2392,61
T1E6 281,4095520,00%120,32
Nergal 81438,20773540,00%1362,33
D1269,25179450,00%136,27
B.U.G.I.62053,2512544100,00%4453,44
BDR G1 B5144,50188450,00%96,26
BZ-58-2 92702,00815425,00%2379,67
Black Prince II 71986,251061450,00%2490,18
T77 82640,501035450,00%3461,85
LTP 3216,50242450,00%1024,07
Gonsalo 82404,50882425,00%2797,01
Udarniy 81948,25948450,00%2006,44
Fantôme 91173,25797475,00%1121,27
T14 5493,677823100,00%1156,13
Renault Otsu139,674630,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I263,0093333,33%0,00
T-26G FT2293,673203100,00%1218,21
CS-5992374,331016366,67%2723,69
Renault UE 573230,33241366,67%794,53
WZ-113G FT103610,33855333,33%2644,71
AltProto AMX 30 81733,33671333,33%2032,42
KV-1SA 51100,3312633100,00%3011,76
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8756,33506366,67%842,60
KV-5 82242,671198366,67%3403,73
T7 Combat Car 2194,33228333,33%802,48
Renault FT163,00156250,00%187,88
BT-2234,50138250,00%84,37
MS-1193,50184250,00%341,25
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92625,50803250,00%2502,09
T2 Light Tank 2811,5014412100,00%4867,63
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5497,50434250,00%1117,60
KV-4 KTTS 81118,50721250,00%1239,09
Super Hellcat 71150,5043620,00%1963,02
Panzer 58 Mutz 81862,50874250,00%2272,80
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,0012310,00%157,27
4TP181,004321100,00%411,83
Vickers Medium Mk. III3720,009791100,00%5534,33
SU-182101,004110,00%319,30
CS-4471802,0059110,00%2964,79
GSOR the TANK 91935,0041710,00%1874,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5715,007291100,00%1297,72
White Dragon 81122,0040810,00%1160,63
Lorraine 50 t 91440,0041610,00%1157,18
T-50-2 6670,007381100,00%2127,46
Jagdtiger Prototype 82075,0014551100,00%2413,38
56TP 8799,007531100,00%737,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6919,0029410,00%1165,63
Valentine II 4310,005041100,00%1153,31
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4157,0016410,00%40,54
M56 Scorpion 7759,008181100,00%1190,58
AMX ELC 901 646,0011910,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5837,009621100,00%3691,76
ISU-122S 7828,007171100,00%1002,39
M10 RBFM 5235,0018210,00%159,16

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2025-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-18
Left: 2025-12-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-15
Left: 2025-05-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-31
Left: 2025-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-17
Left: 2024-11-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-20
Left: 2024-10-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-09-14
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-21
Left: 2024-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-30
Left: 2024-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-31
Left: 2024-05-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-03
Left: 2024-01-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-04
Left: 2022-09-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-07-16
Left: 2022-08-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-20
Left: 2022-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-20
Left: 2022-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-09
Left: 2022-09-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-16
Left: 2023-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-04
Left: 2023-06-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-28
Left: 2024-03-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-16
Left: 2022-11-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-02-06
Left: 2022-06-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-10-08
Left: 2021-11-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-16
Left: 2021-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-01
Left: 2021-07-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-10
Left: 2021-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-10
Left: 2021-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-13
Left: 2020-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-16
Left: 2019-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-09-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2021-04-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2019-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-15
Left: 2021-06-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-08
Left: 2020-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-06
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-02
Left: 2019-03-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-12
Left: 2017-12-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-31
Left: 2017-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-22
Left: 2017-08-29
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2017-03-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-01-04
Left: 2017-01-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-09-13
Left: 2017-01-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2016-07-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-02
Left: 2016-05-31
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-03-23
Left: 2016-04-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-09-13
Left: 2015-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-27