Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58925019369
Ø Tier7,270,008,478,42
Victories2822747,90%00,00%1157,89%17948,51%
Defeats3005151,00%00,00%842,11%18249,32%
Draws6471,10%00,00%00,00%82,17%
Battles survived1029717,47%00,00%15,26%6016,26%
Tanks destroyed308080,5200,0090,471810,49
Destruction ratio0,630,000,500,59
Tanks spotted689621,1700,00281,474301,17
Damage dealt761,770,00879,32945,48
Capture points430940,7300,0000,002670,72
Defense points217700,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience498,930,00644,16645,06
WN7782,370,00867,25728,46
WN8837,580,00818,45779,32
Total
Battles58925
Ø Tier7,27
Victories2822747,90%
Defeats3005151,00%
Draws6471,10%
Battles survived1029717,47%
Tanks destroyed308080,52
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted689621,17
Damage dealt761,77
Capture points430940,73
Defense points217700,37
Experience498,93
WN7782,37
WN8837,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier8,47
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15,26%
Tanks destroyed90,47
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted281,47
Damage dealt879,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience644,16
WN7867,25
WN8818,45
Past 30 days
Battles369
Ø Tier8,42
Victories17948,51%
Defeats18249,32%
Draws82,17%
Battles survived6016,26%
Tanks destroyed1810,49
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted4301,17
Damage dealt945,48
Capture points2670,72
Defense points00,00
Experience645,06
WN7728,46
WN8779,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt465,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience200,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt465,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience200,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt284,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience88,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories00,00%
Defeats6100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted50,83
Damage dealt284,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience88,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived731,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt455,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience343,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived731,82%
Tanks destroyed90,41
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted140,64
Damage dealt455,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience343,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles44000
Victories818,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3477,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived511,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted551,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt382,610,000,000,00
Capture points250,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points430,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience185,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles44
Victories818,18%
Defeats3477,27%
Draws24,55%
Battles survived511,36%
Tanks destroyed160,36
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted551,25
Damage dealt382,61
Capture points250,57
Defense points430,98
Experience185,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles498000
Victories27855,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20340,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18537,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2710,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4660,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,920,000,000,00
Capture points7061,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points15003,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience618,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles498
Victories27855,82%
Defeats20340,76%
Draws173,41%
Battles survived18537,15%
Tanks destroyed2710,54
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4660,94
Damage dealt872,92
Capture points7061,42
Defense points15003,01
Experience618,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles80000
Victories2936,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2430,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed380,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt685,060,000,000,00
Capture points2112,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience315,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles80
Victories2936,25%
Defeats5062,50%
Draws11,25%
Battles survived2430,00%
Tanks destroyed380,48
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted400,50
Damage dealt685,06
Capture points2112,64
Defense points991,24
Experience315,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt576,890,000,000,00
Capture points687,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience203,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived666,67%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt576,89
Capture points687,56
Defense points00,00
Experience203,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (473)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 909575,90520114147,41%658,10
IS-381107,6061498450,10%1230,51
KV-856724,5652397253,91%1317,16
AMX 50 10081036,3160692950,48%1074,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8928,5060087949,83%978,28
KV-48900,0155482146,16%931,49
T328955,1762981250,99%994,82
T-448765,4152775047,73%870,09
Ferdinand81219,0758375048,67%1243,16
SU-1018916,0249669045,36%888,70
ST-I91291,1861268752,26%1164,04
T698805,8256966547,37%865,85
Object 70491493,4762562450,16%1160,00
Tiger II81029,8760762050,97%1132,22
T28 Prototype81160,8857260745,63%1240,80
KV-37677,0340157550,26%763,88
Centurion Mk. I8790,4856156251,78%957,14
SU-100M17680,1942054645,24%779,07
Hummel61141,4541053255,26%1980,11
Jagdpanther7716,0040352650,95%857,77
SU-14-281307,0341351648,45%1411,68
M26 Pershing8809,2256351547,96%875,60
VK 30.01 (P)6326,9128950852,56%408,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519463,0148549044,29%441,82
E 25 7653,9149246542,58%729,51
Panther II8775,0053245947,49%858,61
M4151060,7437744748,77%1876,92
SU-1006583,4229842848,13%914,03
Caernarvon8852,0855341043,17%764,70
MS-11157,5324637250,00%813,92
SU-861002,0733937052,70%1554,55
T297779,5449336745,23%820,62
ISU-15281074,9950436750,41%1044,95
E 7591098,5761134343,73%795,40
Tiger I7665,0748434252,63%733,19
AMX AC mle. 488960,0154234246,78%946,59
T28 Concept 7760,5360133956,05%1037,92
T-34-28671,4551433748,66%712,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5190,7620633644,94%280,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 518891,1252632650,00%896,28
G.W. Panther7808,9743032552,00%1001,51
Super Hellcat 7624,1349132345,51%721,71
T-50-2 6344,5146532048,75%778,16
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6327,2943331945,45%676,44
Jagdtiger91291,2965231550,48%971,07
AMX 12 t6186,8328431350,80%320,23
Tiger (P)7691,5042130548,52%778,25
Leopard Prototyp A9852,1056630043,33%543,48
Lorraine 155 mle. 507770,3939629754,55%1006,26
Jagdpanzer IV6445,1028129150,17%676,00
KV-15229,8023328145,55%255,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6346,1743728145,91%676,88
ARL 446448,1232127349,82%643,63
M18 Hellcat6442,7731927244,49%566,12
IS7718,8141327152,03%856,86
T2881169,8262526854,10%1317,95
G.W. Tiger (P)81003,6951726746,07%1093,14
T-34-17617,6949626149,04%823,07
Object 43091095,9569225749,42%892,01
T25/27629,8249425547,06%731,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9824,2855824442,62%592,30
M46 Patton9817,2957324241,74%520,18
M53/M559999,8061823547,23%846,41
STA-18665,4653823446,58%684,82
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91066,2261923244,40%771,89
T-549886,1063423145,02%710,90
T-1506477,7929523144,59%650,26
Cobra 9870,7060623045,65%568,07
SU-855393,4623222750,22%850,78
E 509926,3260722646,46%667,53
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5181,4019322540,44%217,32
T-34 with L-11 4247,9541221947,03%662,15
Centurion Mk. 7/19961,8760421641,20%694,59
T-29 3475,2651721249,06%1713,32
Type 586449,8242721154,03%757,28
MTLS-1G14 3324,4244921140,76%1109,85
AT 1581101,7163621046,67%1134,45
G.W. Tiger91050,5162820950,24%967,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8966,3852120951,20%881,33
BDR G1 B5171,5319320743,00%82,45
T309926,9257720651,46%658,74
Object 277101258,6663820541,95%738,69
AMX AC mle. 467796,1147820449,02%1067,35
T-116 3248,1837620443,14%866,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7709,0847120347,29%973,28
M7 Priest3514,5822120244,06%1604,95
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7273,9639119941,71%305,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91016,4956019946,73%648,18
SU-54503,5621519547,18%1315,70
AMX M4 mle. 457597,7638919345,60%599,98
AMX 50 12091065,5764819251,04%850,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10581,2754719244,27%416,10
Conqueror91058,6267319045,79%747,26
T54E191026,0262419044,74%743,73
T71 DA7295,3648919046,32%366,87
AMX 50 Foch91351,0566718941,80%973,88
AMX 13 757283,2549918754,55%444,52
T110E4101289,0662418445,11%724,21
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3326,0153518257,14%1009,00
IS-4101358,8569018144,75%822,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559870,1363418147,51%752,18
T9591144,5363018048,33%776,55
Object 26391245,6960317943,02%907,01
WZ-1209838,7662717748,59%664,36
Object 268 Version 4101378,0968917752,54%892,38
1108811,2753617639,20%654,88
T110E3101214,1862917447,70%675,98
Type 4 Heavy9876,2459217342,20%556,24
Charioteer8795,7150417045,88%686,92
Sturer Emil7758,7543616947,34%940,74
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9855,7851316740,12%503,49
T-1091152,3466016648,80%1013,40
VK 30.02 (D)7431,3847516445,12%455,75
KV-1SA 5442,3651816445,73%740,04
M66413,1530616238,89%362,46
Comet7479,0851316247,53%585,03
ARL V396401,2530016241,36%492,26
Lago M38 3426,4351316246,91%1129,89
Škoda T 509869,4260916145,96%617,44
M40/M4381016,8757916050,63%1094,90
Type 619938,5062015948,43%710,11
Excalibur 6589,2051115847,47%735,89
T-45 2338,2748115747,77%1664,91
Tortoise91237,7969715652,56%877,01
Black Prince7727,1255615450,65%911,35
SU-1527761,8848315144,37%937,18
Progetto M40 mod. 65101367,3765215142,38%919,11
FV4004 Conway91009,2862215152,32%796,75
T1 Heavy5299,1630114949,66%461,91
KV-26419,4328814848,65%520,83
Grille5603,7125914748,30%1374,45
A-436309,1642014754,42%463,93
Pz.Kpfw. VII101513,1075014751,70%1041,92
CS-599833,3163314649,32%635,79
Panther7577,7753014548,97%783,47
M16/43 Sahariano 3400,9750714551,72%1061,63
BZ-58-2 91179,5166414243,66%848,42
Patton the Tank 9873,9959014245,07%662,97
FV217 Badger101337,4469313954,68%852,73
AMX 13 10510682,7251213837,68%446,48
StuG III Ausf. G5253,0519213747,45%396,46
MKA 2451,3558113447,76%1835,38
T207523,3247813347,37%568,40
WZ-111 model 1-49915,3165013347,37%683,81
E 50 Ausf. M101320,5370013349,62%926,15
T-345265,6829613150,38%577,52
Leopard 1101034,6861813148,85%649,69
AT 77783,0450312951,16%884,69
SU-263149,0512712846,88%249,74
TVP VTU Koncept8541,3945012634,13%402,12
T-437587,9055312549,60%783,09
T499627,1860512452,42%737,80
M10391178,0177712260,66%1102,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691077,1967312045,00%810,27
Renault G15388,1130411953,78%1063,86
WZ-111G FT91180,1263011748,72%791,36
E 100101401,7971511752,14%962,39
B14155,7017611643,97%216,14
M3 Lee4150,1420011649,14%359,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91123,3567011543,48%829,98
Centurion Action X101202,3966311449,12%808,49
Challenger7530,3947911447,37%517,50
T-284130,1116911246,43%193,66
121101082,2262211245,54%648,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,5916411247,32%75,74
M127918,8449511258,93%1305,74
Type T-345277,3524711045,45%578,54
M10 Wolverine5375,4527111042,73%702,95
Cromwell6328,6839810949,54%462,62
VK 36.01 (H)6443,6934510947,71%601,96
AT 86549,5544410744,86%881,43
Grille 15101283,8857210643,40%700,00
O-Ho8650,7652210540,00%455,43
Maus101283,2068610543,81%774,01
TS-60 91197,5564910546,67%891,27
WZ-111-1G FT8725,5358310456,73%699,63
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5395,0147810449,04%796,62
VK 30.01 (D)6377,2741210253,92%588,19
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6625,8760610251,96%983,66
Churchill Crocodile 6619,3862410153,47%837,60
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5260,353859945,45%621,24
Prototipo Standard B9763,855659845,92%497,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101049,225709837,76%576,35
O-Ni7750,335729852,04%866,86
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.476,351869850,00%90,80
T110E5101286,737249851,02%853,92
VK 30.02 (M)6390,584239841,84%499,95
AMX M4 mle. 5191164,266799852,04%869,24
Churchill VII6419,604329755,67%698,81
UDES 169817,495479739,18%460,28
T216168,853859751,55%306,86
M-VI-Y9783,725939541,05%481,65
Lorraine 50 t 9980,786319346,24%713,75
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4180,041729250,00%309,18
Strv 103-091105,495839244,57%767,72
WZ-132A9426,665559252,17%432,35
Type 4 Chi-To6494,553919143,96%749,58
IS-27957,636609153,85%1341,16
Panzerwagen 39 3201,523079036,67%681,11
AMX 13 F3 AM6627,513778944,94%855,81
M48A5 Patton101298,146838845,45%836,74
Object 70591126,136888848,86%879,14
M4A3E8 Sherman6379,004428745,98%545,05
GSOR the TANK 9937,125988643,02%682,38
T-34-856544,825218552,94%965,12
Leo7603,885418247,56%784,31
Pz.Sfl. IVc5339,502918247,56%648,63
T-54 ltwt.9499,155178243,90%469,68
Hotchkiss H352142,982888159,26%661,79
VK 28.016154,734498156,79%326,32
Kranvagn101432,657637857,69%1008,70
WZ-111 model 5A101304,746887846,15%817,15
Emil II9940,556577751,95%647,55
P.44 Pantera8798,576097749,35%836,30
AMX 404131,521897757,14%403,73
Renault FT1109,542277652,63%568,90
Ikv 90 Typ B7620,834467647,37%681,14
SU-85B4237,031977647,37%431,25
53TP Markowskiego8793,526227552,00%813,33
Crusader6171,922217451,35%342,37
E 77 9886,595767439,19%496,81
Straussler V–4/40 3388,894877345,21%1510,96
CS-538642,045497243,06%606,65
M75194,103067247,22%500,84
AMX 50 B101242,786687244,44%705,97
Achilles6585,044377247,22%922,59
Churchill I5326,402857035,71%427,30
UDES 038558,374737044,29%358,46
Emil I8791,655976943,48%649,04
M36 Jackson6516,544136946,38%736,11
Nashorn6681,004466949,28%1104,64
FV4005 Stage II101012,235536543,08%529,05
Škoda T 256401,594006446,88%585,04
O-I6880,196976460,94%1686,80
Covenanter5173,542366338,10%320,74
BZ-6891060,786736347,62%752,97
Char de transition 6650,065796352,38%925,91
Object 265T 91209,147396357,14%1048,12
UDES 14 Alt 58636,895536245,16%546,68
Gabler’s Destroyer 5270,683766240,32%551,44
T3E2 Medium Tank 3212,083306243,55%666,31
Sturmpanzer II4329,281786142,62%1018,21
212A9987,575426134,43%730,53
Conqueror Gun Carriage101189,236896157,38%941,73
SARL 424289,372276043,33%847,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 548914,836145938,98%816,91
WZ-1328394,214995843,10%408,71
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8400,194655837,93%425,56
M374236,461645743,86%700,64
T57 Heavy101429,257235750,88%952,40
ARMT 5471,884755641,07%868,31
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9384,005395641,07%285,49
Panhard EBR 909525,895985550,91%603,98
Object 283 91011,167385561,82%1005,05
VK 16.02 Leopard595,353445446,30%92,90
T404120,281875450,00%118,15
T-34-2G FT7770,485095453,70%941,04
S35 CA5444,503655446,30%910,20
HWK 128411,894625450,00%506,36
Valentine3198,002655349,06%589,91
Object 705A101331,967015341,51%812,13
UDES 15/16101287,387355257,69%862,99
TT-130M 9934,046125242,31%636,22
M4A1 Sherman5338,224285154,90%800,15
M5 Stuart478,241705131,37%0,00
LTTB8412,454985139,22%452,18
Mäuschen91188,417355150,98%904,63
CS-447688,925185036,00%791,06
Leichttraktor172,292324953,06%209,98
M5A1 Stuart4164,472334944,90%366,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E356,271334959,18%183,03
Jagdpanzer E 100101587,766734951,02%965,93
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5392,064954955,10%963,06
AMX ELC 901 6435,144434940,82%833,36
FCM 2C 3391,964144942,86%1020,48
M10 RBFM 5389,434064940,82%493,22
A7E3 3318,803734938,78%1015,17
Carro d'assalto P.887709,335564852,08%810,90
Somua SAu 404230,062584835,42%413,87
IS-M8545,485484847,92%456,30
Valentine II 4238,154314837,50%544,40
Type 3 Chi-Nu5258,533554751,06%569,61
Strv 746484,704084740,43%681,97
G.W. E 100101274,706754746,81%964,98
T25 AT7876,875194751,06%1198,20
M60 101152,537134748,94%740,52
T-100 LT10621,916504751,06%552,04
Object 430U101235,096694746,81%752,38
Konštrukta T-34/1007508,504384639,13%521,11
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)390,891334645,65%104,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101312,416784641,30%699,50
Strv 103B101242,616834656,52%740,67
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79640,115494634,78%270,09
Archer5481,223064533,33%1031,41
VK 100.01 (P)8821,736624548,89%827,17
P.43 ter7589,775664454,55%758,65
WZ-132-110859,095924339,53%683,77
STB-1101040,246714250,00%633,97
AT 25383,553854242,86%803,20
Vz. 44-17495,224804141,46%344,52
B.U.G.I.6453,173894136,59%524,83
FV601 Saladin8417,414914139,02%216,97
Rinoceronte101513,387844060,00%1093,65
IS-3-II91010,156864050,00%761,19
T-46381,381293941,03%83,88
Windhund 8761,315123941,03%559,63
Löwe 81469,517733941,03%1680,20
D2361,821313850,00%74,81
P.43 bis6542,974343850,00%859,93
M-V-Y101366,717323844,74%804,11
SU-182100,22843743,24%380,40
ERAC 105 Proto 9533,005833748,65%559,16
40TP Habicha6681,144633650,00%1156,46
60G FT5381,752723641,67%567,86
A-20565,972103562,86%228,09
Ikv 65 Alt II6519,173523548,57%735,26
Ho-Ri 191020,976653551,43%678,40
SDP 58 Kilana8721,265403540,00%492,97
Alecto4161,342533568,57%431,58
43 M. Toldi III 393,942583560,00%408,64
SMV CC-678738,504783426,47%522,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4113,683353438,24%133,69
T92 HMC101166,387433458,82%1056,29
Type 1 Chi-He4187,062513354,55%465,55
Ho-Ri 28847,585813351,52%858,42
Object 140101344,617143351,52%995,29
45TP Habicha7694,915683253,13%803,30
Object 261101219,445793234,38%770,89
AMX M4 mle. 54101297,726873240,63%695,37
TNH T Vz. 519950,816493148,39%659,43
FV2078747,976613151,61%746,39
AMX 50 Foch B101239,717333154,84%778,56
M41 Walker Bulldog8334,354543132,26%295,12
Black Prince II 7595,135903141,94%559,02
LHMTV8363,485123141,94%412,21
Fantôme 91059,906543148,39%894,50
Marder II3186,171803053,33%492,54
FV38059899,776183046,67%703,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810920,336333040,00%599,10
P.435244,972702941,38%411,40
Ikv 1035297,003192965,52%692,16
SMV CC-567736,975582948,28%881,03
M2 Medium Tank3101,381582944,83%167,81
Manticore10683,526252941,38%529,30
AT-12102,791392842,86%191,55
Type 689906,185832842,86%485,61
Type 4 Ju-To7607,794012828,57%438,71
M-III-Y8716,506532853,57%661,50
Super Conqueror101221,565942733,33%556,15
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68346,704252737,04%312,66
Škoda T 245339,854232665,38%928,66
SU-76M4119,651372665,38%295,06
BZ-1668969,626812650,00%1081,30
Marder 38T4246,922372650,00%516,13
Somua S353196,851862630,77%391,15
Object 268101462,776172642,31%892,31
AMX 65 t8630,624672630,77%423,03
O-I Experimental5602,765232548,00%1212,81
Strv m/31 3502,206192568,00%1605,13
BZ-75101173,606182540,00%567,17
Strv m/425402,924102466,67%1234,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291300,427132450,00%972,94
AMX 38394,001592454,17%174,02
Lago4238,783042339,13%590,08
WZ-113G FT101427,136312334,78%663,21
IS-6 81074,224282343,48%1086,82
Sav m/434246,092742236,36%440,04
WZ-1317378,094372245,45%564,68
BZ-587697,956672250,00%757,56
Panhard EBR 10510595,735112231,82%345,36
25TP KSUST II5307,763282157,14%641,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3194,141082128,57%451,48
GSR 3301 Setter7166,902972123,81%65,52
T1 HMC2160,501272045,00%759,02
Chi-To SP7477,354702040,00%255,61
Type 97 Te-Ke 2101,211921947,37%314,45
Type 5 Heavy101665,688861963,16%1234,85
SU-76G FT4296,422451931,58%456,41
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91260,177731861,11%1079,91
Type 95 Ji-Ro6453,113651844,44%499,09
Renault UE 573167,221711850,00%382,06
Concept No. 510994,445731844,44%474,44
XM551 Sheridan10563,614521822,22%273,79
Type 95 Heavy4265,244001764,71%917,96
Cruiser Mk. II272,711541752,94%178,35
Hotchkiss EBR7466,884221741,18%679,71
IS-2-II8449,595601764,71%455,07
M3 Stuart369,441251637,50%0,47
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)257,691181643,75%63,70
14TP4124,131851625,00%154,93
TNH 105/10008716,564971637,50%530,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,751781668,75%493,41
Type 91 Heavy3176,501921650,00%478,80
SDP 57 Gowika7739,314911631,25%735,08
Type 578776,196111650,00%599,97
D1266,931211540,00%38,14
TVP T 50/5110776,936061450,00%443,68
T56 GMC355,861311457,14%139,81
A-447450,643861421,43%363,82
FSV Scheme A7383,573961435,71%280,29
M3 Light 346,57931442,86%52,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 7849,296441450,00%961,59
WZ-131G FT6533,774161353,85%753,18
ST-II101033,387181353,85%688,37
T-262104,921351225,00%312,93
SDP 44 Burza6639,084201233,33%919,94
Type 3 Ju-Nu6528,834971241,67%564,46
Pz.Kpfw. II282,001481145,45%128,66
Vickers Mk. E Type B2129,642731172,73%634,17
Vz. 55101074,188371163,64%761,63
Vz. 60S Dravec 101163,275691127,27%420,40
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2303,454611136,36%1008,02
Semovente M43 Bassotto6637,905731070,00%1115,75
T2 Medium Tank292,401551050,00%322,71
M-II-Y7561,605721040,00%422,01
ST vz. 394281,11458977,78%923,17
CS-6310682,89622944,44%309,83
Valentine AT4125,22137911,11%81,78
Pawlack Tank6260,44415966,67%367,93
L-60 283,44310966,67%434,87
T1E6 2281,11380911,11%1167,87
Somua SM 8981,44512922,22%772,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3188,88252875,00%737,38
DS PZInż5560,13499850,00%1183,78
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101337,38975887,50%920,01
Cruiser Mk. IV449,38139825,00%0,00
Staghound Mk. III6574,13683887,50%1064,02
StuG IV 5214,00210837,50%227,01
T1 Cunningham124,4376728,57%0,00
BT-74173,14167742,86%386,57
Ikv 723219,57298757,14%637,05
Type 71101496,14682742,86%849,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7622,43518757,14%783,11
Chi-Go 71096,00891757,14%1591,52
FCM 362105,50261666,67%485,00
T7 Combat Car 231,33177683,33%261,00
Lorraine 40 t 8924,50725666,67%994,82
Panzerjäger I279,80117580,00%301,38
M3G FT3404,60335540,00%1161,28
Mitsu 1085396,80310540,00%434,90
Ho-Ri 310700,60620560,00%397,96
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3236,20465560,00%1391,63
Renault R352138,80239560,00%620,21
Waffenträger auf E 100101491,40539540,00%710,81
LTG7523,20641580,00%972,57
M15/423273,50272450,00%692,25
Panhard AMD 178B6115,25231425,00%23,57
P26/404626,00393333,33%1762,15
10TP3166,33325366,67%715,77
59-16689,67197333,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2198,00175333,33%625,29
SDP 40 Zadymka5527,67372333,33%968,77
CS-52 LIS 8735,00665366,67%772,32
FV1066 Senlac 865,33392333,33%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3109,00246366,67%380,65
KB-52 91456,33628333,33%991,35
Strv m/40L3222,50244250,00%596,89
Pvlvv fm/42237,502082100,00%261,00
MT-256291,50494250,00%778,31
AEC Armoured Car5387,005952100,00%920,63
IS-3A 8949,0046820,00%692,39
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,00284250,00%204,71
Strv m/382157,004131100,00%743,06
LT vz. 383312,0016210,00%1358,09
M14/41249,004710,00%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS23,003410,00%0,00
Renault NC-311457,003251100,00%3442,47
M2 Light20,00910,00%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM396,003610,00%37,65
T3 HMC2195,003371100,00%1070,28
T-26G FT2205,0017710,00%529,01
Renault FT AC2284,003111100,00%1517,99
Pz.Kpfw. I211,006610,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history