Vitya_Prokop

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4825200134
Ø Tier8,330,000,009,97
Victories2267146,98%00,00%00,00%6548,51%
Defeats2483951,48%00,00%00,00%6649,25%
Draws7421,54%00,00%00,00%32,24%
Battles survived1176024,37%00,00%00,00%4130,60%
Tanks destroyed337040,7000,0000,00960,72
Destruction ratio0,920,000,001,03
Tanks spotted424370,8800,0000,00750,56
Damage dealt1.121,510,000,001.743,61
Capture points492111,0200,0000,001701,27
Defense points140780,2900,0000,00250,19
Experience630,450,000,00714,75
WN7863,050,000,00877,18
WN81043,960,000,001277,96
Total
Battles48252
Ø Tier8,33
Victories2267146,98%
Defeats2483951,48%
Draws7421,54%
Battles survived1176024,37%
Tanks destroyed337040,70
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted424370,88
Damage dealt1.121,51
Capture points492111,02
Defense points140780,29
Experience630,45
WN7863,05
WN81043,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles134
Ø Tier9,97
Victories6548,51%
Defeats6649,25%
Draws32,24%
Battles survived4130,60%
Tanks destroyed960,72
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted750,56
Damage dealt1.743,61
Capture points1701,27
Defense points250,19
Experience714,75
WN7877,18
WN81277,96
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles375000
Victories17947,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18248,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws143,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12934,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2400,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1540,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.483,550,000,000,00
Capture points5691,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3070,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience734,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles375
Victories17947,73%
Defeats18248,53%
Draws143,73%
Battles survived12934,40%
Tanks destroyed2400,64
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1540,41
Damage dealt1.483,55
Capture points5691,52
Defense points3070,82
Experience734,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.165,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience211,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.165,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience211,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3475000
Victories172949,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats174650,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived126036,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed23510,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26690,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,110,000,000,00
Capture points81032,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points150634,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience794,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles3475
Victories172949,76%
Defeats174650,24%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived126036,26%
Tanks destroyed23510,68
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted26690,77
Damage dealt1.067,11
Capture points81032,33
Defense points150634,33
Experience794,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles971801532
Victories453446,66%00,00%746,67%1753,13%
Defeats478549,24%00,00%746,67%1443,75%
Draws3994,11%00,00%16,67%13,13%
Battles survived322333,17%00,00%746,67%1340,63%
Tanks destroyed55710,5700,00191,27361,13
Destruction ratio0,860,002,381,89
Tanks spotted95660,9800,00120,80220,69
Damage dealt1.145,050,002.307,401.759,66
Capture points208752,1500,00432,871043,25
Defense points179291,8400,00674,471253,91
Experience642,260,00933,20916,00
Total
Battles9718
Victories453446,66%
Defeats478549,24%
Draws3994,11%
Battles survived322333,17%
Tanks destroyed55710,57
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted95660,98
Damage dealt1.145,05
Capture points208752,15
Defense points179291,84
Experience642,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles15
Victories746,67%
Defeats746,67%
Draws16,67%
Battles survived746,67%
Tanks destroyed191,27
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted120,80
Damage dealt2.307,40
Capture points432,87
Defense points674,47
Experience933,20
Past 30 days
Battles32
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1443,75%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1340,63%
Tanks destroyed361,13
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted220,69
Damage dealt1.759,66
Capture points1043,25
Defense points1253,91
Experience916,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles317000
Victories13341,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17956,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9830,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1380,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.598,150,000,000,00
Capture points3191,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1270,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience668,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles317
Victories13341,96%
Defeats17956,47%
Draws51,58%
Battles survived9830,91%
Tanks destroyed1910,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted1380,44
Damage dealt1.598,15
Capture points3191,01
Defense points1270,40
Experience668,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (549)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV215b (183) 101473,30611122945,57%959,15
T110E4101761,16660109843,26%1160,50
Tortoise91891,88885106454,32%1659,11
Type 5 Heavy101988,9480195148,69%1363,22
T3091542,2071093648,29%1278,26
Manticore10694,2369584344,48%660,94
XM57 81626,9384584256,77%1566,02
DBV-152 102092,3769782547,27%1323,48
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81099,6965576347,05%1096,79
FV4005 Stage II101502,7655174937,12%936,13
Grille 15101476,8860865645,73%933,05
IS-38939,3963660748,76%983,03
ELC EVEN 90 8457,5166860549,42%794,46
ISU-1528864,6153957744,89%722,16
Type 64 6411,8052357148,86%941,62
E 25 7996,3371457054,39%1438,29
IS-7101513,9670155745,78%1165,94
Bisonte C45 81240,7779352249,62%1249,37
Object 261101208,6564652048,27%924,96
T-1091031,9159549039,80%799,66
Strv S1 81206,3563846848,50%1228,04
WZ-1328508,8159446052,39%770,69
Löwe 81129,9376645348,57%1269,83
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101797,6570844851,79%1302,29
T92 HMC101369,6958644243,44%1148,74
Miel 81079,1574543251,39%1137,57
WZ-120-1G FT 81106,3671641950,60%1157,34
SU-130PM 81330,2370341248,54%1276,89
O-I6601,7455039948,62%931,05
M66946,3270538857,22%1634,30
Ho-Ri 3101901,1671537949,87%1309,75
KV-26553,8649737846,56%778,10
M53/M5591121,1764836249,45%1053,59
Type 4 Heavy91096,1964636047,50%906,87
WZ-1209859,4160134948,42%684,77
ARL 446415,5142233648,21%576,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10694,6364032140,81%531,86
AMX 50 Foch B101841,5072631448,73%1217,13
Object 252U Defender 81057,4373829453,40%1126,28
Charioteer Nomad 81313,3370928149,82%1335,70
Leo7630,1553927847,48%886,25
60TP Lewandowskiego101634,4570626545,28%1063,03
Object 70491357,7762326540,75%963,07
M40/M438986,0458125950,97%1154,58
T297642,9553025844,19%622,21
WZ-113G FT101818,3167025242,86%1122,80
T-100 LT10543,7558025242,06%404,86
KV-48694,6958224549,39%660,89
Jagdpanzer E 100101343,2359824445,90%806,17
KV-856565,2449323643,64%802,45
KV-37631,8151222440,18%595,25
Emil I81077,5469021947,95%1083,98
VK 100.01 (P)81017,4171921950,23%1224,34
Strv 103B101614,5666021546,98%993,70
Maus101610,9173021245,28%1065,58
IS7714,6659021049,52%890,12
T110E3101747,3467920841,35%1024,69
E 100101462,9966220243,56%909,72
T28 Prototype81065,1966720248,02%1123,85
T-54 ltwt.9474,8953920242,08%442,43
O-Ho8931,9766919952,26%993,55
Char Futur 4 91577,3073219745,18%1311,24
WZ-111 model 5A101244,4759419637,76%683,28
BZ-176 81293,6375619443,81%1059,00
M127710,1550219048,95%905,62
AE Phase I 91399,4772119045,79%1158,04
Emil II91221,2265118940,74%923,90
M4A1 Revalorisé 8868,3562518547,03%975,31
Jagdtiger91219,2259418344,81%863,60
T110E5101745,3875118340,44%1175,15
Vz. 71 Tesák10693,5266918045,00%569,03
Progetto M40 mod. 65101406,0161817843,26%910,71
Rinoceronte101804,0470817544,57%1270,62
T54E191344,9870017240,70%1184,16
IS-27681,8557017150,29%837,11
Hirschkäfer111919,6166317143,86%1126,21
AMX M4 mle. 54101951,9676916848,21%1439,70
WZ-1317301,3252616749,10%433,76
S-517506,6044316552,12%519,99
ShPTK-TVP 100 81046,6270716553,94%1151,83
SU-1527532,3844616442,68%521,14
Object 752 91677,9481215945,91%1300,69
WZ-111 model 1-491134,0663515641,67%893,84
BZ-75101554,6571015642,95%983,43
Ares 90101475,6368715540,00%957,37
UDES 1691105,8858015437,66%773,28
Somua SM 81435,5381415248,03%1571,43
CS-63101655,7273215148,34%1219,82
Mäuschen91103,4264015046,00%841,30
T675198,7326014939,60%172,99
Object 268101442,4457914742,86%858,09
AMX 50 B101699,8366614542,07%1122,16
LTTB8467,7656814545,52%651,36
Object 705A101223,8760514339,86%712,60
O-Ni7790,6462114047,86%950,59
T-34-85M 6629,3358914057,14%1008,79
Tiger I7732,1558713846,38%812,21
KV-15300,5536813847,10%428,11
VK 72.01 (K) 102091,5483313650,74%1302,63
BDR G1 B5336,8136213452,99%530,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81307,3763513141,22%1272,14
AMX 50 1008821,1157513047,69%733,99
Conqueror91352,9070012646,83%1086,51
SU-855288,0228612544,00%443,93
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101776,3480212556,80%1270,57
Super Conqueror101464,9467312341,46%955,00
121101255,8853612133,88%752,97
AMX M4 mle. 457620,1752912048,33%663,06
Object 4168831,9762311953,78%1005,78
FV217 Badger101967,5875311443,86%1272,46
Pz.Kpfw. VII101640,0172511443,86%1005,18
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291458,2568111340,71%1145,76
T-34-85 Rudy 6539,0949411340,71%762,61
Cromwell6310,1342911254,46%492,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91205,9864111137,84%1015,66
Leopard Prototyp A91116,2656811131,53%748,26
SU-1006444,9639910744,86%582,02
T25/27631,6053110652,83%801,51
T-1506331,1040010448,08%368,58
ISU-122-2 81259,4677310458,65%1255,67
Type T-345268,6335110243,14%546,48
T26E4 SuperPershing 8797,0959310239,22%804,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91378,4366010251,96%1106,73
P.44 Pantera8912,1755310137,62%952,12
Prototipo Standard B91095,3053910132,67%723,57
Churchill III 5403,8458310049,00%724,08
Turtle Mk. I 81249,718299951,52%1305,07
VK 36.01 (H)6492,655109857,14%768,42
Object 430 Version II9940,665819742,27%731,26
LTG7518,196209750,52%1052,22
ST-I9916,756119645,83%648,02
GSOR 1008 81236,447399656,25%1264,44
59-166186,094309454,26%374,63
T2881180,646149434,04%1096,48
SMV CC-6781095,346479341,94%1038,18
M446534,014559250,00%841,64
TVP T 50/51101149,756299148,35%758,69
Vz. 55101489,227309051,11%987,91
UDES 15/16101399,715878935,96%781,27
1108750,896148854,55%747,24
Pz.Sfl. IVc5313,323048737,93%457,51
Cobra 91573,207768650,00%1346,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5282,243818552,94%638,26
ISU-152K 81256,016108536,47%1163,52
Vz. 68 Squall 8679,136528446,43%1198,19
TNH T Vz. 5191416,497038340,96%1160,79
T1 Heavy5350,553738349,40%548,63
Forest Spirit 81492,087808356,63%1462,19
T9591453,667638254,88%1126,21
WZ-111G FT91428,726278139,51%966,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101657,117317950,63%1209,81
Type 6191178,906517842,31%990,39
Type 586366,783857839,74%459,50
M41 Walker Bulldog8360,215027746,75%472,43
VK 16.02 Leopard5131,213297644,74%188,57
BZ-79112021,168077638,16%1006,24
Waffenträger auf E 100101452,515897445,95%779,34
T-103 8968,115787439,19%774,91
M3 Lee4170,052747347,95%434,01
AMX M4 mle. 5191288,676657343,84%964,99
Crusader6180,932936946,38%321,36
SU-100M17788,546286957,97%1068,31
Strv 746639,595686850,00%1237,42
T328648,815186841,18%493,23
Charioteer8710,635206841,18%564,63
Sturer Emil7711,585116648,48%900,49
T376192,794216656,06%382,76
E 77 91481,958216656,06%1274,23
T-34-856512,224866541,54%795,64
VK 30.01 (P)6377,654196550,77%485,76
IS-6 8972,427136556,92%1003,58
IS-2-II8967,696336541,54%933,40
Tiger (P)7768,316156453,13%994,27
Cromwell B 6588,195976453,13%1102,60
SU-100Y 6641,764816344,44%925,67
O-I Experimental5414,744156250,00%645,51
AT 25275,033906259,68%610,03
M18 Hellcat6395,314196245,16%511,98
Object 268 Version 4101440,657106253,23%947,02
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91571,976336140,98%1050,84
IS-3A 8927,746596137,70%757,13
UDES 14 Alt 581042,626446043,33%1176,25
Jagdpanzer IV6569,884645947,46%936,60
FV230 Canopener101705,647615947,46%1033,63
T92 8345,956115952,54%498,35
M415297,123135752,63%380,45
AMX 12 t6416,394885749,12%1079,92
NC 70 Błyskawica101582,117115750,88%1078,84
LT-432 8393,336065749,12%566,96
Stinger 101878,827925747,37%1167,78
TL-7 91288,346875646,43%980,31
Caernarvon81081,047035549,09%1130,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,752975558,18%194,36
T71 DA7522,375015442,59%839,76
Projekt ION 81419,628465360,38%1310,46
E 7591541,917265347,17%1304,13
SU-1018925,216095350,94%939,56
SU-85B4230,252835248,08%403,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810824,946385251,92%590,06
IS-3-II91079,696585244,23%786,40
Char Mle. 75 9880,947305253,85%1148,98
T 55A 9771,875605238,46%471,68
BZT-70 101617,048095150,98%961,27
Ares 8591361,678585156,86%1280,63
AT 158982,406415050,00%936,56
Panhard EBR 10510784,986385040,00%764,62
SFAC 105 81141,226074940,82%913,38
50TP prototyp 81160,067314847,92%1123,31
VK 20.01 (D)487,002304843,75%37,73
Tiger-Maus 91400,067734854,17%1222,99
B14289,233734744,68%688,11
T-448845,496004744,68%935,66
M374235,092774751,06%669,52
BT-531076,747374746,81%3428,08
Type 95 Heavy4141,072314636,96%191,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8805,595584639,13%656,63
AMX 65 t8836,395434636,96%729,63
Gorilla111883,177914647,83%1089,23
Object 268 Version V 101514,595964641,30%898,25
Prototipo 6 81241,436154630,43%913,57
T-284239,362974542,22%558,06
Object 2639991,116474557,78%746,83
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81229,876954551,11%1239,14
T-345205,053214445,45%346,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6400,614144456,82%630,32
Charlemagne 81125,236994445,45%833,39
STB-1101194,536074337,21%743,99
Covenanter5174,863174346,51%392,86
E 75 TS 81199,777504355,81%1284,86
IS-4101529,607524257,14%1245,15
K-2 81182,938354254,76%1359,09
Chrysler K GF 8998,885994228,57%928,66
Sav m/434143,902834153,66%250,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4140,343014148,78%349,24
M10391185,076924148,78%1055,52
Object 430U101508,468434163,41%1261,44
KV-5 81028,906234129,27%887,92
Lago4269,083564047,50%731,68
Tiger II8577,585194037,50%382,90
T57 Heavy101200,235504035,00%570,71
Object 277101418,437174047,50%998,91
T78 61107,707444050,00%1625,78
Škoda T 256565,745013948,72%955,71
Leopard 1101399,876393941,03%872,64
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101271,546743943,59%750,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 81451,387683943,59%1334,02
Concept 1B 91444,217873951,28%1018,09
StuG III Ausf. G5213,502813831,58%222,29
T-437663,216223852,63%984,46
AT 86378,713853831,58%403,36
KV-1S6324,344213847,37%396,25
Super Hellcat 7791,875273842,11%913,81
T803111826,689153847,37%1080,73
WZ-132A9390,685473756,76%415,10
Ferdinand8880,925713756,76%841,28
Alecto4309,653583751,35%755,00
FV4004 Conway91070,595453745,95%708,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101690,007323745,95%1161,94
VK 75.01 (K) 8938,656403743,24%828,51
FV215b 101328,926293644,44%864,09
IS-2M 7785,505983641,67%756,03
Kranvagn101366,206123537,14%818,67
Achilles6475,494463551,43%725,24
Ares 90 C111390,516233534,29%702,51
FV226 Contradictious 81298,806643531,43%1059,51
Hummel6574,765153455,88%818,45
G.W. Panther7799,746393452,94%964,22
Marder 38T4201,383063452,94%380,19
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8891,325363435,29%683,70
Škoda T 5091041,155943348,48%765,94
50TP Tyszkiewicza91200,156423333,33%896,31
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91410,556753339,39%972,97
M24 Chaffee564,883473360,61%214,46
Taschenratte111947,009203351,52%1049,89
Caliban 8850,365933339,39%691,36
Strv m/425271,723703253,13%585,13
SU-14-28666,094423234,38%425,31
Centurion Action X101631,507443253,13%1213,36
Nashorn6200,842463234,38%38,69
IS-M8890,166663259,38%996,10
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4248,903693158,06%646,45
SDP 58 Kilana81326,397163148,39%1283,73
BZ-58-2 91188,236183141,94%764,66
M8A14221,802843043,33%355,64
PTZ-78112169,577853046,67%1141,64
M54 Renegade 81540,709413066,67%1800,88
Black Rock 111695,038073040,00%886,94
VK 28.016135,623612948,28%184,36
GSOR the TANK 91263,696772944,83%1083,89
ISU-122S 7963,696452951,72%1235,07
45TP Habicha7924,395662839,29%1001,16
Ikv 1035187,823132857,14%333,58
T698687,436092842,86%594,02
T-463101,042172751,85%264,25
AMX 105 AM mle. 474183,562712751,85%480,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9532,046412748,15%609,86
M5A1 Stuart4190,003412646,15%500,88
T-54 first prototype 8803,585442634,62%753,72
Object Kust 81523,626222638,46%1383,27
WZ-111-1G FT8837,765902548,00%731,84
AT 77787,605832552,00%932,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3188,203362544,00%565,26
Object 70591131,287112544,00%917,80
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6457,324322532,00%874,14
King Tiger (Captured) 7954,487342560,00%1228,02
ST vz. 394187,632882441,67%357,01
Ho-Ri 191554,466732437,50%1080,74
Durchbruchswagen 24178,293082458,33%404,09
DZT-159 91057,545802437,50%654,45
Black Prince7813,526232343,48%1034,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,041962339,13%60,08
M5 Stuart496,703112356,52%151,59
Object 703 Version II 8822,397802356,52%766,65
Object 777 Version II 91190,967362352,17%948,21
Dicker Max 6832,916502360,87%1568,49
P.43 ter7636,915852250,00%863,24
Ho-Ri 281236,777072250,00%1422,53
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8961,827432254,55%1152,47
StuG IV 5234,183472254,55%475,28
LT vz. 383123,672302142,86%286,44
K-9110959,625452142,86%520,69
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6839,867152161,90%1439,04
T28 Concept 7560,955452161,90%720,72
T34 8711,155672045,00%600,01
M-V-Y102264,757702035,00%1579,44
TS-60 91020,855722035,00%577,84
Felice 91228,006301936,84%960,41
T56 GMC3165,212481963,16%509,32
A-447477,324671942,11%507,36
T-29 3266,953351952,63%898,47
Toro 9978,166421936,84%601,46
Type 63 8785,215491931,58%553,59
A-20595,442521850,00%147,95
TNH 105/10008960,786541844,44%868,98
Type 5781332,067821850,00%1430,26
MT-256337,675851861,11%1075,32
SU-54223,292621752,94%426,75
M7 Priest384,501921643,75%85,14
Type 91 Heavy356,251001612,50%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3103,502511643,75%273,01
Object 260 101544,886371631,25%829,35
Churchill I5424,934321526,67%730,14
Churchill VII6622,875271546,67%1008,74
SU-76M4211,133171546,67%412,97
Cruiser Mk. II2100,002251540,00%183,97
Pz.Sfl. IVb4192,732911553,33%540,62
T-34 shielded 5376,134281546,67%741,94
TT-130M 9875,075481533,33%491,76
114 SP2 101906,007711553,33%1235,44
GSOR 1010 FB 81001,206141540,00%921,21
AMX M4 mle. 49 8700,875281533,33%553,16
Valentine AT4295,293721442,86%791,26
Object 274a 81035,297561450,00%1238,73
XM66F 8640,216011457,14%538,29
KV-220-2 5495,435241435,71%680,29
Object 452K 101521,506101435,71%868,80
Object 265T 91432,297831457,14%1433,38
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3245,773711353,85%953,83
Lorraine 39L AM3118,152101353,85%292,56
FV2078646,695171346,15%567,83
AMX ELC bis5117,773331346,15%172,81
SU-122A5182,233011353,85%270,89
IS-6 B 8926,855591323,08%739,02
56TP 8970,155981338,46%809,01
EMIL 1951 8981,006261338,46%808,61
TOG II* 6731,696341353,85%1126,75
T25 Pilot Number 1 8505,084661330,77%342,21
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81025,156051346,15%889,18
Terrifiant 91768,088271353,85%1256,04
M4A1 Sherman5249,833591250,00%462,99
T1 HMC249,75951225,00%4,42
Vickers Medium Mk. III389,671931250,00%162,38
AMX 404208,252901225,00%584,88
Ikv 723153,082421241,67%236,18
Birch Gun4191,423061258,33%688,70
MKA 2290,584621258,33%1171,51
Matilda4105,272311136,36%7,83
SMV CC-567801,276721154,55%1060,54
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6530,825681172,73%1085,52
Conqueror Gun Carriage101174,457041154,55%938,75
E 65 Zwilling 81193,186901145,45%880,40
Object 780 101583,365541136,36%802,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 81018,555901145,45%760,86
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101035,736241154,55%753,05
MTLS-1G14 3422,365251154,55%1737,59
Bofors Tornvagn 81108,008261163,64%1226,74
Saryuda 91841,006331127,27%1310,71
FV4202 8548,735541163,64%660,46
BT-7 artillery 3447,364041127,27%1539,76
T-28E with F-30 4297,183241145,45%515,95
Nergal 8727,006611154,55%599,08
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81078,827051145,45%974,22
D23220,304721060,00%925,93
BT-7493,202321060,00%240,22
Stuart I-IV3164,803271060,00%618,56
Sexton II3142,802491050,00%461,90
Panzerjäger I2173,901771040,00%458,53
M2 Medium Tank3235,203971060,00%980,25
AT-12123,701361050,00%328,84
KV-137376,705191040,00%367,24
Kampfpanzer 67101409,606131030,00%746,36
KV-1SA 5651,70416100,00%1129,64
leKpz Borkenkäfer11949,407601050,00%824,81
T-45 2122,003251080,00%591,85
Matilda IV 5354,603451030,00%621,20
Heavy Tank No. VI 6473,404911040,00%522,18
KR-1112776,508361020,00%1750,29
14TP4454,22297922,22%1667,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha361,33190944,44%34,86
CS-538376,67295911,11%176,49
Vz. 60S Dravec 102349,331023966,67%1838,07
BZ-6891143,22705955,56%909,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8765,78573955,56%759,97
VK 168.01 (P) 81095,11669933,33%985,34
Caernarvon Action X 8932,11526922,22%772,84
FCM 2C 3727,67782955,56%2845,65
T-34-3 8951,11597944,44%877,35
Grant4122,13162825,00%113,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2240,50460850,00%1070,85
Sturmpanzer I Bison361,13186862,50%201,90
Vz. 64 Blesk8533,50656850,00%706,59
Škoda T 177629,75795875,00%1524,64
Cruiser Mk. I1171,38254825,00%767,73
Wespe3239,75205825,00%746,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4115,38243837,50%99,84
FV3046247,50203825,00%132,64
SU-2-122 5491,63463850,00%1026,55
K-91-PT 91524,88673837,50%1191,89
TS-54 81255,63802850,00%1048,63
STG 81215,50722862,50%1431,30
FV201 (A45) 71309,631040862,50%2194,67
T1 Cunningham1202,29264728,57%1355,52
DS PZInż5331,57305742,86%458,02
Pz.Kpfw. I2145,00317771,43%684,23
M47 Iron Arnie 81016,43420714,29%753,09
Obsidian 8702,14492728,57%551,79
Pz.Sfl. IC 4300,57414757,14%784,13
M6A2E1 8646,57661757,14%659,99
TS-5 81058,43776757,14%948,99
Rambo 9982,43669742,86%675,32
OCP Peacekeeper 91292,71554728,57%824,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2165,83290650,00%779,07
B.U.G.I.6445,67406650,00%643,80
Grille5156,83329650,00%167,00
T2 Medium Tank2145,67223666,67%754,18
Chi-To SP7638,83621666,67%686,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5216,83198633,33%288,94
SU-263247,50211616,67%498,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr277,17178650,00%140,05
Pz.Kpfw. 558768,33721666,67%667,19
L-60 2108,00219616,67%331,53
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4243,83413666,67%600,82
A46 6297,33329616,67%543,33
Škoda T 245139,20368580,00%343,96
MS-11244,80309580,00%1738,37
Jagdpanther7905,20513540,00%1097,81
CS-4471298,20787560,00%1889,79
Comet7306,40376540,00%201,33
T3 HMC259,20135540,00%0,00
Type 71101289,0039750,00%534,09
Bishop5296,40363560,00%557,75
E 50 Ausf. M101256,20711540,00%735,24
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8748,80846580,00%1332,60
Char Murat 9725,80717560,00%579,06
Object 283 9786,80818580,00%755,42
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2241,80343540,00%719,19
Tetrarch 2126,60145540,00%408,84
Char de transition 6535,00422520,00%566,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II277,25195450,00%204,31
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2122,25243425,00%393,57
53TP Markowskiego8757,25833475,00%785,34
Leichttraktor1151,50262450,00%606,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 548466,5035240,00%175,92
Ikv 90 Typ B7623,00420450,00%677,96
Valentine3296,50465475,00%1347,54
AMX 38341,25314450,00%91,43
Cruiser Mk. III3245,50465475,00%1424,86
G.W. E 10010682,00700475,00%523,41
T 54D 9861,75718450,00%668,53
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3775,25579425,00%1346,23
AMBT 8920,50798475,00%943,88
Tiger 131 6510,00507450,00%644,35
Stone Sentinel 81387,75855475,00%1201,41
Ashbringer 101317,75509425,00%522,76
Excelsior 5316,50440450,00%446,00
Sexton I 3459,25305425,00%1283,06
WZ-114 91084,25479425,00%651,69
Gonsalo 8667,25624450,00%484,35
43 M. Toldi III 3128,25203450,00%497,33
M3 Stuart367,673403100,00%261,00
BT-22118,332653100,00%576,31
D12143,674653100,00%707,89
Vickers Mk. E Type B273,67229366,67%282,61
Pvlvv fm/422162,003303100,00%666,97
T-26295,00253366,67%461,47
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2171,003413100,00%764,08
T-116 3218,3321030,00%609,20
Lansen C 8933,67542333,33%697,90
Stridsyxa 81120,67705333,33%707,15
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102226,00762333,33%1276,20
WZ-111 model 6 81095,0041830,00%710,56
Großtraktor - Krupp 3132,67295366,67%475,58
Turán III prototípus 5303,67325366,67%673,21
AMX Chasseur de chars 8500,33459333,33%305,07
Panzer 58 Mutz 8279,67413333,33%50,90
122 TM 81179,33691366,67%1126,74
M22379,50640250,00%2519,21
Renault FT 75 BS2248,50373250,00%1911,56
Strv 107-12111925,5052520,00%866,74
Renault FT AC241,005220,00%0,00
Somua SAu 404323,00354250,00%766,51
Jagdpanther II8495,0026520,00%187,17
T-62A10925,508532100,00%661,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2243,00281250,00%1530,25
Windhund 81815,50921250,00%1699,91
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81371,0043920,00%1111,49
M-IV-Y 81001,0011262100,00%1198,02
CS-52 LIS 8916,50552250,00%867,12
T77 8631,00706250,00%525,79
LTP 3165,0013220,00%521,90
T26E3 Eagle 7 7896,008652100,00%1262,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I131,001421100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21181,0018910,00%188,80
LT vz. 352486,007041100,00%3707,84
AMX 13 7570,006810,00%0,00
113101564,0010381100,00%1425,88
SDP 40 Zadymka50,006610,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7453,006681100,00%598,33
FV38059181,0011110,00%0,00
Chieftain/T95 80,006081100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,0042510,00%0,00
AltProto AMX 30 81857,0011781100,00%2667,07
IT-3 4368,0024610,00%779,67
AMR 35 2409,005731100,00%1852,15
Patton the Tank 91326,0038610,00%1338,35
Lago M38 3212,005871100,00%585,88
AC 1 Sentinel 444,007710,00%0,00
T1E6 2233,0025410,00%838,83
Stitch 81289,0046410,00%936,55
M56 Scorpion 7155,006681100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 60,003901100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61027,0065310,00%2201,76
Excalibur 60,009310,00%0,00
IS-2 7814,0041710,00%672,73
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6238,0020610,00%126,18
M4A1 FL 10 6866,007681100,00%1505,16
M10 RBFM 5276,004311100,00%518,33
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 72185,0010231100,00%3269,83
Churchill Crocodile 6895,0054010,00%1335,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-15
Left: 2026-07-18
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-19
Left: 2026-05-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-23
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-11-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2022-09-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-28
Left: 2022-11-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-29
Left: 2022-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-05
Left: 2022-10-15