VIPERRS1974

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles33861525176
Ø Tier8,438,208,329,44
Victories1524445,02%120,00%1456,00%9654,55%
Defeats1817453,67%480,00%1144,00%7844,32%
Draws4431,31%00,00%00,00%21,14%
Battles survived815724,09%120,00%520,00%5330,11%
Tanks destroyed185700,5520,40120,481050,60
Destruction ratio0,720,500,600,85
Tanks spotted201070,5910,20110,44590,34
Damage dealt872,66461,40855,721.104,17
Capture points143680,4200,0000,00480,27
Defense points61860,1800,0000,0020,01
Experience562,42443,00664,52678,76
WN7619,70165,85720,47745,38
WN8670,80320,77805,02825,83
Total
Battles33861
Ø Tier8,43
Victories1524445,02%
Defeats1817453,67%
Draws4431,31%
Battles survived815724,09%
Tanks destroyed185700,55
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted201070,59
Damage dealt872,66
Capture points143680,42
Defense points61860,18
Experience562,42
WN7619,70
WN8670,80
Past 24 hours
Battles5
Ø Tier8,20
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt461,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience443,00
WN7165,85
WN8320,77
Past 7 days
Battles25
Ø Tier8,32
Victories1456,00%
Defeats1144,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived520,00%
Tanks destroyed120,48
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted110,44
Damage dealt855,72
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience664,52
WN7720,47
WN8805,02
Past 30 days
Battles176
Ø Tier9,44
Victories9654,55%
Defeats7844,32%
Draws21,14%
Battles survived5330,11%
Tanks destroyed1050,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted590,34
Damage dealt1.104,17
Capture points480,27
Defense points20,01
Experience678,76
WN7745,38
WN8825,83
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles181000
Victories5228,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12669,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2815,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.048,810,000,000,00
Capture points260,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience475,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles181
Victories5228,73%
Defeats12669,61%
Draws31,66%
Battles survived2815,47%
Tanks destroyed560,31
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted960,53
Damage dealt1.048,81
Capture points260,14
Defense points700,39
Experience475,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2033,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3966,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1322,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt739,710,000,000,00
Capture points430,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points130,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience466,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2033,90%
Defeats3966,10%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1322,03%
Tanks destroyed190,32
Destruction ratio0,41
Tanks spotted510,86
Damage dealt739,71
Capture points430,73
Defense points130,22
Experience466,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories1833,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1018,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt657,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience351,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories1833,33%
Defeats3666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1018,52%
Tanks destroyed160,30
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted310,57
Damage dealt657,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience351,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5262000
Victories239445,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats286854,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived196537,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed27210,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39700,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.012,020,000,000,00
Capture points76431,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points247984,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience684,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles5262
Victories239445,50%
Defeats286854,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived196537,34%
Tanks destroyed27210,52
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted39700,75
Damage dealt1.012,02
Capture points76431,45
Defense points247984,71
Experience684,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7071000
Victories257336,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats431361,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1852,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived184326,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28440,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56340,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,280,000,000,00
Capture points81091,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points56200,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience468,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles7071
Victories257336,39%
Defeats431361,00%
Draws1852,62%
Battles survived184326,06%
Tanks destroyed28440,40
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted56340,80
Damage dealt805,28
Capture points81091,15
Defense points56200,79
Experience468,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4304000
Victories170539,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats254759,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws521,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98822,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed18590,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23410,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,930,000,000,00
Capture points19250,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points27580,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience582,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles4304
Victories170539,61%
Defeats254759,18%
Draws521,21%
Battles survived98822,96%
Tanks destroyed18590,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted23410,54
Damage dealt1.176,93
Capture points19250,45
Defense points27580,64
Experience582,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II101100,46562305843,75%634,34
T34 8871,24572217045,85%849,53
Tiger I7498,43361137543,42%421,02
FV215b (183) 101179,12607116746,87%677,13
Lorraine 40 t 8765,02560108546,27%705,95
E 759829,5358590145,95%573,72
Object 252U 8983,8866685246,95%898,00
Object 703 Version II 8973,4171880349,19%921,82
BZ-176 8941,6269575546,62%741,47
Panhard EBR 10510361,9156968743,52%186,69
IS-7101123,6161066041,82%653,71
Tiger II8596,1050764742,81%440,56
Škoda T 56 81041,0566063444,48%790,88
M40/M438758,0851562546,24%713,56
T110E3101403,6262059347,55%817,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5166,9718858642,49%191,00
Ferdinand8835,5955056947,98%714,85
Caliban 8891,4168155349,01%918,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8774,8450454843,43%615,47
60TP Lewandowskiego101168,9962453941,19%597,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101439,0660148541,44%818,61
SU-130PM 8908,0457546945,20%691,80
Chrysler K GF 8889,7061643844,52%831,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8718,1756143242,82%567,79
E 100101156,7461140046,00%722,37
Löwe 8879,4859538545,97%845,27
BZT-70 101454,7670237042,70%704,44
T110E4101424,2663036046,11%880,29
Jagdpanzer E 100101282,7955935146,15%752,00
Kranvagn10937,2058434639,02%429,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8938,9364232746,79%818,94
KR-1111413,2277832044,06%722,44
Jagdtiger91023,8660329944,82%707,17
122 TM 8768,7257929144,33%622,12
XM57 81065,4266028448,94%812,47
IS-38739,3257627445,99%642,63
VK 36.01 (H)6246,5329027145,76%187,15
IS-2-II8688,3861025752,92%634,64
Jagdpanther7471,0638825644,53%419,20
Jagdpanzer E 90 91227,6264124942,97%803,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8766,8253322938,86%575,36
Super Conqueror101257,5866721145,97%766,02
M127616,2642821040,95%630,01
CS-52 LIS 8773,7755519742,13%650,73
Strv S1 8834,4746519243,23%663,62
CC-46 Pancernik 91112,4868817643,75%741,33
ELC EVEN 90 8304,6649417042,94%346,89
Primo Victoria 8609,4351616937,87%516,38
T-54 first prototype 8560,4356016444,51%511,50
AE Phase I 91176,8670115746,50%879,99
53TP Markowskiego8898,7666414944,97%851,97
E 65 Zwilling 8908,9167014942,95%579,99
T92 HMC10998,9260214751,02%830,34
Bisonte C45 8869,8270914552,41%797,82
Felice 9793,2156213438,06%501,00
Covenanter562,0914313345,86%60,34
Object 277101147,2266013145,80%720,36
Rinoceronte101080,7662512744,09%576,59
TVP T 50/5110762,9255512041,67%362,81
Super Hellcat 7554,4646912045,83%589,08
IS-3A 8872,9064011838,14%648,36
T26E4 SuperPershing 8910,0374211756,41%1081,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D489,8515511748,72%91,79
T28 Prototype8956,1561010546,67%908,88
XM66F 8922,9048410547,62%776,82
Bofors Tornvagn 8884,4757610437,50%738,54
VK 75.01 (K) 8704,4865110353,40%647,42
AMBT 81006,876529942,42%925,77
Windhund 8820,085449748,45%651,28
M415288,663359648,96%322,38
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8730,066079439,36%585,14
AMX 13 757301,033979344,09%380,00
Object 2579694,486059353,76%500,18
Type 63 8887,976819351,61%829,43
Coccodrillo 101247,016428940,45%656,36
M446452,714588451,19%681,28
H3 91266,807258447,62%924,74
StuG III Ausf. G5133,542308134,57%20,10
T82 HMC4143,192448145,68%263,26
WZ-111 Qilin 101292,787148045,00%789,24
Jagdpanzer IV6293,613637946,84%321,39
VK 168.01 (P) 8904,826277343,84%821,97
Škoda T 27 8510,494977142,25%385,21
Object 268 Version V 101109,495716533,85%504,19
Fantôme 9980,956816552,31%816,87
STG Guard 8626,904326238,71%454,97
Cruiser Mk. IV490,631525952,54%126,62
FV230 Canopener101453,407905850,00%888,05
Projet Louis 9679,296995855,17%873,96
AltProto AMX 30 81002,147405749,12%1113,67
50TP prototyp 8949,837075455,56%908,35
TL-1 LPC 8780,486535457,41%870,83
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91002,135515429,63%537,02
Emil II9967,656605251,92%707,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 548778,136325246,15%696,24
Lorraine 50 t 91157,377095150,98%969,52
T803111113,656825139,22%446,18
LT vz. 35276,201235044,00%135,25
Object 268 Version 4101298,966025034,00%634,26
KV-856366,983874938,78%323,20
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8428,454884944,90%321,98
FV215b 10801,925264837,50%311,91
M53/M5591046,575974748,94%928,21
Vz. 68 Squall 8350,004834645,65%394,25
113 Beijing Opera 10820,705454626,09%356,47
Emil I8652,385664546,67%521,41
M-III-Y8846,647454562,22%943,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A374,951134443,18%20,49
M-IV-Y 8718,985554438,64%509,01
Stitch 8791,865834339,53%604,88
Caernarvon Action X 8489,535794045,00%354,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,861103740,54%13,55
Leo7369,174023644,44%332,36
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8690,225463641,67%537,17
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6267,493093537,14%146,84
Lago4156,532563432,35%225,62
T110E510969,326793444,12%511,20
Strv m/425162,063063145,16%205,19
CS-6310967,655773141,94%509,53
Kunze Panzer 9867,905453145,16%563,99
Heavy Tank No. VI 6441,394983151,61%569,90
DZT-159 9763,555923148,39%463,61
Cruiser Mk. III356,571103046,67%48,09
Cromwell6453,415342958,62%847,78
TBT 91129,597932955,17%867,20
K-91-PT 91250,147412853,57%1067,02
Stridsyxa 81009,646642846,43%808,38
T-109510,483962718,52%180,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B237,54722638,46%0,00
T-832 81004,807302540,00%848,35
Type 59 First Warrior 8728,246732556,00%791,95
Centurion Mk. I8483,584912437,50%298,70
AMX ELC bis5233,083462462,50%769,46
Jade Coil 81027,506792450,00%815,96
Leichttraktor168,481462343,48%97,92
Char Mle. 75 9663,745942352,17%720,25
Crusader6181,913142245,45%307,49
Taschenratte111102,765912123,81%313,70
Patton the Tank 9594,296772161,90%527,18
T-45 290,052122152,38%270,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,83871861,11%173,64
Type 97 Te-Ke 262,28911827,78%38,66
AMX 12 t6357,763941747,06%764,80
VK 30.01 (P)6127,002451741,18%22,07
Char Futur 4 9909,535391729,41%481,68
M41D 8312,765141752,94%402,74
112 8492,445921656,25%421,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4177,602751566,67%440,68
T3 HMC230,93941560,00%169,48
FV226 Contradictious 8863,075601526,67%551,81
Strv 746383,294241450,00%586,73
BZ-1668793,148131464,29%881,92
Pz.Kpfw. II279,851321346,15%121,80
Lansen C 8908,927301346,15%978,26
Type 64 6140,002981338,46%51,60
Renault Otsu181,921321241,67%111,60
ST vz. 39487,171401233,33%3,10
Pudel 6213,183931136,36%82,65
GSOR the TANK 9818,365941136,36%471,98
Kolohousenka169,90951040,00%86,49
M47 Iron Arnie 8814,206981060,00%826,31
Object 777 Version II 9951,406081040,00%511,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10998,204741040,00%504,51
SU-100Y 6484,403281020,00%493,94
KV-15107,56233944,44%49,78
T-62A10735,22425933,33%268,61
Strv m/40L373,38187825,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I246,3878837,50%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)8754,43501728,57%500,01
T-50-2 6117,71204714,29%15,88
StuG IV 5173,14242742,86%180,09
TT-130M 9964,57672742,86%698,79
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7430,43252728,57%267,26
T1 HMC262,17150650,00%185,05
T56 GMC348,50153650,00%79,47
FV229 Contender9982,00756650,00%687,63
Object 274a 8957,67766666,67%1067,56
Vickers Medium Mk. II210,2051520,00%0,00
IS7585,807215100,00%807,34
T-284180,60280560,00%455,13
AMX 40442,80260580,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3101,00208560,00%276,83
UDES 14 Alt 58575,20446520,00%401,30
Maus101379,401022580,00%1015,75
IS-6 8476,60657560,00%439,72
Black Prince II 7326,00321520,00%118,73
ISU-122-2 8604,4030250,00%298,10
Sexton II3127,25278475,00%534,25
Type 95 Heavy4124,75206425,00%134,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro218,00110450,00%76,03
T404104,00166425,00%3,10
FV201 (A45) 71009,75872475,00%1664,62
T28 Concept 7761,5039140,00%787,54
Object Kust 8257,50290425,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham112,3345333,33%0,00
Black Prince7180,00439366,67%251,51
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8104,005583100,00%261,00
Object 705A10994,679293100,00%690,89
LT-432 8351,33555366,67%600,86
T-29 3314,00303333,33%880,06
FV4202 8144,67324366,67%261,00
M10 RBFM 5121,6712930,00%0,00
Strv m/3826,50111250,00%83,60
M7 Priest30,00103250,00%148,02
IS-410963,00682250,00%513,61
FV4025 Contriver11637,50774250,00%248,36
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8796,50626250,00%669,83
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 20,001941100,00%261,00
Matilda448,004261100,00%261,00
T-46386,003001100,00%345,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2292,0014810,00%998,52
T-60263,007110,00%14,35
T-8040,001641100,00%261,00
MT-256356,007861100,00%1165,37
T18 HMC30,003010,00%0,00
T-103 8141,0030210,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6459,0030810,00%871,57
Matilda Black Prince 584,003951100,00%261,00
Cromwell B 61432,0012571100,00%2979,75
AMX ELC 901 61077,0035910,00%2361,29
T92 8456,0027810,00%490,89
Valiant 50,005361100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3178,004711100,00%631,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-17
Left: 2026-09-27
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-09
Left: 2025-06-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-03-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-04
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-10-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-09-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-05-01
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-11-24
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-08
Left: 2023-03-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2022-12-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-03-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-01-07
Left: 2023-01-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-12-05
Left: 2022-12-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-11-06
Left: 2021-11-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-03-16
Left: 2023-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-27
Left: 2020-11-02
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-20
Left: 2017-02-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2020-10-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-07-18
Left: 2020-07-27
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2020-03-20
Left: 2020-07-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-14
Left: 2019-11-22
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-05-05
Left: 2018-11-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-03-23
Left: 2018-03-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2016-07-11
Left: 2016-08-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2017-03-19
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-06-29
Left: 2016-07-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-28
Left: 2016-06-27
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-01
Left: 2016-05-25