TurboKaputt

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5142746116270
Ø Tier7,999,789,929,72
Victories2575350,08%2860,87%6757,76%15758,15%
Defeats2495648,53%1634,78%4639,66%10840,00%
Draws7181,40%24,35%32,59%51,85%
Battles survived1394927,12%1021,74%2723,28%8029,63%
Tanks destroyed401780,78531,151271,093021,12
Destruction ratio1,071,471,431,59
Tanks spotted493120,96561,221721,483121,16
Damage dealt1.243,103.238,433.415,222.918,10
Capture points672391,31380,83480,41950,35
Defense points186380,3600,0000,00160,06
Experience607,601.068,961.068,641.024,81
WN71045,701711,571705,661595,35
WN81332,982995,153137,532850,08
Total
Battles51427
Ø Tier7,99
Victories2575350,08%
Defeats2495648,53%
Draws7181,40%
Battles survived1394927,12%
Tanks destroyed401780,78
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted493120,96
Damage dealt1.243,10
Capture points672391,31
Defense points186380,36
Experience607,60
WN71045,70
WN81332,98
Past 24 hours
Battles46
Ø Tier9,78
Victories2860,87%
Defeats1634,78%
Draws24,35%
Battles survived1021,74%
Tanks destroyed531,15
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted561,22
Damage dealt3.238,43
Capture points380,83
Defense points00,00
Experience1.068,96
WN71711,57
WN82995,15
Past 7 days
Battles116
Ø Tier9,92
Victories6757,76%
Defeats4639,66%
Draws32,59%
Battles survived2723,28%
Tanks destroyed1271,09
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted1721,48
Damage dealt3.415,22
Capture points480,41
Defense points00,00
Experience1.068,64
WN71705,66
WN83137,53
Past 30 days
Battles270
Ø Tier9,72
Victories15758,15%
Defeats10840,00%
Draws51,85%
Battles survived8029,63%
Tanks destroyed3021,12
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted3121,16
Damage dealt2.918,10
Capture points950,35
Defense points160,06
Experience1.024,81
WN71595,35
WN82850,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2433,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4664,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1723,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.580,010,000,000,00
Capture points771,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience593,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2433,80%
Defeats4664,79%
Draws11,41%
Battles survived1723,94%
Tanks destroyed280,39
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted600,85
Damage dealt1.580,01
Capture points771,08
Defense points150,21
Experience593,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles383482020
Victories217256,65%562,50%1470,00%1470,00%
Defeats165043,04%337,50%630,00%630,00%
Draws120,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150839,33%562,50%1365,00%1365,00%
Tanks destroyed27030,7181,00170,85170,85
Destruction ratio1,162,672,432,43
Tanks spotted44011,1550,6360,3060,30
Damage dealt1.819,673.347,632.898,102.898,10
Capture points72201,88101,25100,50100,50
Defense points158074,12243,001055,251055,25
Experience883,691.207,381.185,801.185,80
Total
Battles3834
Victories217256,65%
Defeats165043,04%
Draws120,31%
Battles survived150839,33%
Tanks destroyed27030,71
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted44011,15
Damage dealt1.819,67
Capture points72201,88
Defense points158074,12
Experience883,69
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt3.347,63
Capture points101,25
Defense points243,00
Experience1.207,38
Past 7 days
Battles20
Victories1470,00%
Defeats630,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1365,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted60,30
Damage dealt2.898,10
Capture points100,50
Defense points1055,25
Experience1.185,80
Past 30 days
Battles20
Victories1470,00%
Defeats630,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1365,00%
Tanks destroyed170,85
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted60,30
Damage dealt2.898,10
Capture points100,50
Defense points1055,25
Experience1.185,80

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles582000
Victories33357,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24241,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18431,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3470,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4150,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.805,110,000,000,00
Capture points3750,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1890,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience908,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles582
Victories33357,22%
Defeats24241,58%
Draws71,20%
Battles survived18431,62%
Tanks destroyed3470,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted4150,71
Damage dealt1.805,11
Capture points3750,64
Defense points1890,32
Experience908,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7858,17495463652,05%1249,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81323,18781348950,56%1541,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 8930,42575298148,44%1082,03
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81342,10791192050,52%1518,36
114 SP2 101878,49707145050,28%1191,90
Hirschkäfer112204,41751134850,00%1483,44
Ferdinand81442,54513116751,59%1661,15
STG Guard 81029,95524111048,92%1094,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5379,4834395054,84%955,11
ELC EVEN 90 8484,3957392246,42%773,35
Char Futur 4 91438,5060889149,16%1169,72
IS-381092,2347681846,94%1179,82
FV226 Contradictious 81729,4593969353,97%1931,50
Conqueror91433,4852267454,30%1362,33
KV-856471,1632962851,59%684,23
K-91101584,5669159348,57%1167,84
Jagdtiger91671,4052054350,46%1424,69
Jagdpanzer E 100101803,6257050248,01%1335,93
Grille 15101979,3069349147,45%1324,97
Churchill I5338,2429447147,98%560,50
T-34-28720,2342845249,78%822,17
DBV-152 102126,5476043552,64%1469,22
Panhard EBR 105101003,7277242748,24%1173,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505498,8824342650,00%1063,24
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559887,9046640745,95%706,42
Type 6891235,9257339045,90%890,65
T71 DA7516,8542838450,26%949,08
Vz. 60S Dravec 103818,90111837457,22%2959,17
Black Rock 114032,14115436256,08%3380,90
Bisonte C45 81179,1373535951,25%1209,93
M10391456,8461335851,68%1361,82
T-34-17658,3342534252,05%931,78
T3281203,5753934152,79%1504,58
Centurion Action X101882,1175629947,83%1506,80
StuG III Ausf. G5272,9920829445,58%436,37
T110E5102292,1475129149,83%1882,87
AMX AC mle. 488700,8143528944,29%556,73
Caernarvon81089,6352428348,76%1254,12
Object 430 Version II9937,4449227142,44%669,69
T6981048,3553726549,06%1310,38
Super Conqueror101392,1761625848,06%891,33
Jagdpanther7764,2138625750,97%996,59
T-1091065,1650125745,53%834,05
Pz.Kpfw. II2114,0622125049,60%347,97
BZ-1668842,3344524843,55%757,86
T-103 81034,8060323251,72%1037,66
Type 71101950,1174022846,05%1340,67
T297878,9444422250,90%987,75
Lorraine 155 mle. 518704,4242222150,68%645,59
IS7736,8748922048,18%938,33
Object 4168794,1940421744,24%749,17
Taschenratte114333,60127521656,48%3313,33
60TP Lewandowskiego102756,0492021553,49%2235,13
TVP T 50/51101524,7065320943,06%1137,15
BZ-587776,5348920748,31%824,10
AMX 13 F3 AM6985,2944420653,88%1546,30
SDP wz 66 Grom 81759,4789120655,34%1925,42
AMX 67 Imbattable113339,3396820548,78%2446,98
SU-130PM 81623,4784120453,92%1782,43
CS-63101846,4978220051,50%1472,99
BZ-79114078,11117219359,59%2837,40
KV-15272,7223619346,63%366,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 507824,0933819045,26%947,58
Type 586515,3042818744,39%837,75
AMX 50 B102505,6779118344,26%1986,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68613,8161618245,05%935,92
Vz. 68 Squall 8580,0160118150,28%874,23
CS-538840,2957717838,20%926,78
Black Prince7769,7244517443,68%912,25
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91844,5186417354,91%1703,97
Concept 1B 91570,2084017353,76%1189,71
T-50-2 6186,2333517245,35%276,84
Vz. 64 Blesk8511,1458916147,20%695,87
BZ-75102314,7984315251,97%1775,72
UDES 0381020,9162715147,68%1037,47
KR-1114504,53128815162,25%3741,17
AMX AC mle. 467542,8632914749,66%621,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91793,1876314650,00%1496,11
T-127 3252,1126314446,53%928,40
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6468,1335514349,65%782,33
Churchill VII6660,2640314046,43%1165,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4148,0315113552,59%238,30
Centurion Mk. 7/191080,5665813542,22%813,56
Type 578887,6152013548,89%866,53
Type T-345252,5822913447,01%500,61
Ares 8591522,0581313348,87%1330,59
Jagdpanzer IV6455,8834313050,00%683,59
STB-1101883,5576013047,69%1384,55
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81323,8471812851,56%1350,13
T28 Concept 7850,4663212849,22%1080,20
SDP 58 Kilana81084,3768812650,79%1064,33
T216250,8831212650,79%535,86
Hotchkiss EBR7547,6260812656,35%1184,44
M53/M5591051,8564412453,23%880,99
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8831,9958412144,63%780,21
IS-7102583,2496611952,10%2394,40
M40/M438866,1558311945,38%798,70
Maus102169,7895211756,41%1821,30
Ikv 90 Typ B7808,4354011443,86%1027,57
Type 4 Ju-To7977,5255511249,11%1100,66
T57 Heavy102261,6885811153,15%1792,08
Matilda465,9915211047,27%71,86
Strv 103-091698,0078210952,29%1532,99
Char Murat 91416,0068710839,81%1143,10
T-28488,1516910749,53%92,94
Centurion Mk. I8845,3161910538,10%846,65
T54E191044,4245310349,51%842,09
Löwe 81098,7574310145,54%1094,20
Super Hellcat 7598,674549748,45%680,04
STA-181277,408349560,00%1736,41
M5A1 Stuart4216,852219345,16%594,64
LTP 3128,501709246,74%420,93
53TP Markowskiego8938,346359141,76%841,06
FV217 Badger101823,648039152,75%1294,64
50TP Tyszkiewicza91481,717629045,56%1238,03
Object 277101696,557638951,69%1288,75
Vz. 55102992,0310308863,64%2498,41
Ares 7581475,808888852,27%1856,58
S35 CA5480,922888754,02%1029,50
Lorraine 39L AM3223,811638658,14%724,74
FV230 Canopener103634,1610768354,22%2991,63
ARL V396393,903038146,91%541,19
A-447552,433508146,91%618,84
FV4005 Stage II102021,436728045,00%1472,93
45TP Habicha7960,097017953,16%1282,29
WZ-111 model 1-491578,248377853,85%1421,25
CS-67 Szakal112904,888847848,72%2104,16
Ikv 65 Alt II6714,315497751,95%1264,78
Type 6191931,208767650,00%1937,18
FV229 Contender91983,519737655,26%2102,79
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101527,866737642,11%960,61
AT 158906,126427540,00%707,00
AMX M4 mle. 54103343,4710107554,67%2928,12
E 5091438,327267440,54%1244,73
VK 100.01 (P)81242,268317445,95%1412,15
Sturer Emil7595,694967149,30%649,01
AMX 50 Foch B102053,577627047,14%1500,26
Gryphon 102341,797597041,43%1579,43
Škoda T 177565,386096952,17%1097,26
60G FT5437,292766950,72%795,16
M127614,665266744,78%579,83
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101602,458366755,22%1912,93
Mäuschen91651,678466650,00%1593,71
FV224 Chopper71067,297956654,55%1356,73
M4A1 Sherman5332,433866552,31%796,77
K-2 81094,588266561,54%1175,19
TS-54 81054,348086454,69%1145,85
Cobra 91111,256886353,97%882,75
Panhard EBR 909672,727476160,66%979,54
Tortoise91436,468486155,74%1158,92
M-III-Y81260,097735844,83%1464,65
40TP Habicha6736,895425740,35%1234,69
Chieftain Mk. 6 101485,846465736,84%853,99
1108821,856445545,45%812,23
Object 430U102069,249185560,00%1823,50
M-VI-Y91377,488055455,56%1257,67
T3091714,587625345,28%1452,56
StuG IV 5349,923405356,60%766,16
Kampfpanzer 67103690,9411675261,54%3572,74
Durendal 102678,568334847,92%1908,56
LPT-67 Šelma9527,475974753,19%586,85
Pz.Kpfw. 5581785,289964751,06%1746,99
CS-599917,006684645,65%725,71
BZ-6891031,935744650,00%737,17
AMX 50 10081316,047244544,44%1348,86
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3155,731804544,44%379,38
Comet7798,446484542,22%1195,49
Object 283 9992,044454551,11%832,71
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6333,363284553,33%767,79
Vz. 71 Tesák101499,779324468,18%1804,50
NC 70 Błyskawica101676,806394436,36%1008,77
AT 77642,616334450,00%680,00
T-54 first prototype 81205,077924450,00%1442,53
Ikv 1035576,634824351,16%1411,61
Panther II8776,987574365,12%1070,84
Type 5 Heavy103658,0210554252,38%2712,08
Type 1 Chi-He4149,022124158,54%375,85
B.U.G.I.6567,605034042,50%746,95
M446371,954004045,00%395,13
M-V-Y102136,588714052,50%1779,44
T 55A 91182,007574050,00%975,69
Stinger 102358,808914057,50%1674,14
WZ-131G FT6401,972993933,33%389,82
AT 86613,925813943,59%959,32
T25/271236,796323933,33%1587,31
Object 140102642,449013946,15%2405,99
Panhard AMD 178B6415,775523953,85%1213,74
FV227 Conceiver82083,5411773964,10%3012,42
Type 3 Ju-Nu6828,186033847,37%1128,32
AMX 65 t81964,899003844,74%2556,72
AMX 38352,191183650,00%92,00
Marder II353,391253641,67%4,22
Patton the Tank 91114,286293652,78%1096,85
Panther7998,008163565,71%1886,85
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5509,693023554,29%1022,64
TNH 105/100081445,188873461,76%1991,16
M75285,743443458,82%1111,10
T110E4102710,248183452,94%2046,45
T-26210,67623339,39%0,00
TNH T Vz. 5192469,9410913265,63%2625,89
T-46321,871423145,16%51,86
AMX 50 12091355,616983145,16%1145,01
CS-447489,744723148,39%543,82
T-4481746,818443145,16%2323,85
T28 Prototype82059,9010443161,29%2816,50
AMX ELC bis5229,192843151,61%659,15
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101818,397223141,94%1247,02
AE Phase I 91176,296633138,71%713,02
Tiger I71812,0010023050,00%2616,74
M2 Medium Tank373,431483050,00%90,08
Somua SAu 404228,272233063,33%584,56
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91763,308153056,67%1461,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J496,762192965,52%231,17
O-Ho82155,4110122948,28%2836,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri71359,078252853,57%2216,84
VK 72.01 (K) 103741,1110802860,71%2583,00
Renault FT 75 BS256,46952650,00%149,78
M3 Lee4225,542922646,15%628,36
Sturmpanzer II4234,312682653,85%687,03
AT 25340,693462642,31%552,35
Nashorn6669,774592646,15%978,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III358,961562544,00%29,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,601342544,00%45,00
Renault FT AC234,52732540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,75702454,17%114,38
Vz. 44-171062,177742454,17%1323,43
Charioteer81910,718222445,83%2425,68
Char de transition 6899,657042352,17%1355,04
Nergal 81122,275892231,82%871,68
T-5491915,009262161,90%2080,00
M18 Hellcat6799,105422147,62%1192,19
Waffenträger auf E 100101865,806472040,00%1058,32
ERAC 105 Proto 9682,805832035,00%785,29
Type 4 Chi-To6549,425021957,89%927,25
AMX M4 mle. 4571271,798411957,89%2012,14
E 50 Ausf. M102813,798561947,37%2276,36
M16/43 Sahariano 3410,474051952,63%1131,87
Panzerjäger I221,281121850,00%76,87
M7 Priest395,111391855,56%207,01
SU-76G FT4479,763161752,94%1086,02
Challenger72017,5310771782,35%3178,15
VK 30.02 (M)6686,766821770,59%1487,51
ARL 446231,563291637,50%95,05
Cromwell6469,135331553,33%805,33
SU-1006641,475631553,33%1066,95
Renault UE 573168,672111573,33%586,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 646,602581580,00%261,00
Windhund 81153,535151520,00%1007,83
KV-1SA 5308,074101553,33%484,96
T1E6 247,431601478,57%261,07
WZ-111 model 5A102605,3110541361,54%2494,08
IS-271307,838611258,33%1883,09
Churchill Crocodile 6456,504311233,33%389,33
T1 Cunningham126,551071163,64%193,61
MS-1113,45871163,64%195,49
Object 25791619,556701181,82%1563,70
DS PZInż5442,004851060,00%1006,16
BDR G1 B5318,904171060,00%519,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5379,403971040,00%609,98
Renault FT126,6767922,22%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3225,22227966,67%826,95
VK 30.01 (H)5869,22735977,78%2492,34
T-29 3200,78347966,67%720,66
Renault Otsu1104,75158837,50%228,08
T2 Medium Tank253,75110862,50%200,12
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5260,50357837,50%583,76
Hotchkiss H35286,00126742,86%143,29
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,4398742,86%26,51
Leichttraktor136,1473728,57%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 244,14118757,14%164,48
StuG III Ausf. B4226,29254771,43%615,83
GSOR the TANK 9912,71795785,71%771,63
Brennos 81493,29913742,86%1769,20
UDES 03 Alt 3 91870,00804650,00%1650,05
T78 6830,83535633,33%1047,19
M41590,60285580,00%261,00
Mitsu 1085527,60334560,00%945,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6627,80492540,00%825,46
T1 HMC241,0098475,00%261,00
Gabler’s Destroyer 5172,50328450,00%317,34
AMX ELC 901 6175,754554100,00%415,21
Kolohousenka122,331993100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31189,001933100,00%482,77
Sturmpanzer I Bison3191,333253100,00%717,50
Ashbringer 104327,3315363100,00%4230,30
T7 Combat Car 253,67136366,67%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 288,33278366,67%387,96
Vickers Medium Mk. II291,50183250,00%271,21
113103790,00999250,00%3161,13
M10 Wolverine5329,0014820,00%427,75
Type 95 Ji-Ro6446,0020120,00%396,36
ARMT 5172,504452100,00%346,31
Light Mk. VIC 265,501532100,00%329,28
Cromwell B 61268,50818250,00%2695,32
Dicker Max 60,009320,00%0,00
T26E3 Eagle 7 71591,00933250,00%3014,59
Chaffee Camouflaged 5361,506322100,00%940,13
LT vz. 352443,0026910,00%1851,75
Crusader6199,0019510,00%275,13
VK 16.02 Leopard5284,006321100,00%1043,18
Black Prince II 7902,0010471100,00%1077,52
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111837,0011481100,00%998,11
M4-85 50,0013710,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2188,0022810,00%445,42
AMR 35 2211,0017110,00%686,92
Tiger 131 60,003741100,00%261,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6748,008671100,00%1474,45
M10 RBFM 50,002851100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-08-19
Left: 2026-10-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-16
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-23
Left: 2026-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-17
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-01-30
Left: 2026-03-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-17
Left: 2025-12-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2025-04-16
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-05-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-05-01