Tomas77

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65184835228
Ø Tier8,048,008,898,55
Victories3345951,33%450,00%1748,57%11550,44%
Defeats3077147,21%450,00%1851,43%11148,68%
Draws9541,46%00,00%00,00%20,88%
Battles survived2131032,69%112,50%925,71%6428,07%
Tanks destroyed610110,9440,50240,691840,81
Destruction ratio1,390,570,921,12
Tanks spotted586930,9050,63280,802070,91
Damage dealt1.307,68942,381.667,031.655,95
Capture points589760,9000,00942,691680,74
Defense points418380,6400,0000,00120,05
Experience689,64685,13812,51830,19
WN71178,45719,99969,461111,81
WN81541,561178,161405,191608,00
Total
Battles65184
Ø Tier8,04
Victories3345951,33%
Defeats3077147,21%
Draws9541,46%
Battles survived2131032,69%
Tanks destroyed610110,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted586930,90
Damage dealt1.307,68
Capture points589760,90
Defense points418380,64
Experience689,64
WN71178,45
WN81541,56
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,00
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt942,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience685,13
WN7719,99
WN81178,16
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier8,89
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed240,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted280,80
Damage dealt1.667,03
Capture points942,69
Defense points00,00
Experience812,51
WN7969,46
WN81405,19
Past 30 days
Battles228
Ø Tier8,55
Victories11550,44%
Defeats11148,68%
Draws20,88%
Battles survived6428,07%
Tanks destroyed1840,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted2070,91
Damage dealt1.655,95
Capture points1680,74
Defense points120,05
Experience830,19
WN71111,81
WN81608,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles382000
Victories20954,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16041,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14838,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4041,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,020,000,000,00
Capture points6171,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points2830,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience664,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles382
Victories20954,71%
Defeats16041,88%
Draws133,40%
Battles survived14838,74%
Tanks destroyed1910,50
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted4041,06
Damage dealt1.308,02
Capture points6171,62
Defense points2830,74
Experience664,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories7567,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3228,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4136,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted720,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.025,340,000,000,00
Capture points1361,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1921,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience840,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories7567,57%
Defeats3228,83%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived4136,94%
Tanks destroyed560,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted720,65
Damage dealt1.025,34
Capture points1361,23
Defense points1921,73
Experience840,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1040,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1456,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt674,880,000,000,00
Capture points953,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points863,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience559,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories1560,00%
Defeats1040,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1456,00%
Tanks destroyed210,84
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted180,72
Damage dealt674,88
Capture points953,80
Defense points863,44
Experience559,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles948000
Victories51654,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41343,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36638,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6460,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6870,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,180,000,000,00
Capture points11421,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points6770,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience672,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles948
Victories51654,43%
Defeats41343,57%
Draws192,00%
Battles survived36638,61%
Tanks destroyed6460,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted6870,72
Damage dealt1.123,18
Capture points11421,20
Defense points6770,71
Experience672,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles325000
Victories18958,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12739,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws92,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15046,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,120,000,000,00
Capture points3441,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points13174,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience757,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles325
Victories18958,15%
Defeats12739,08%
Draws92,77%
Battles survived15046,15%
Tanks destroyed2490,77
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted2930,90
Damage dealt1.120,12
Capture points3441,06
Defense points13174,05
Experience757,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2240000
Victories129857,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats91140,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived89539,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13740,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19340,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,910,000,000,00
Capture points24971,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points20760,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience684,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2240
Victories129857,95%
Defeats91140,67%
Draws311,38%
Battles survived89539,96%
Tanks destroyed13740,61
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted19340,86
Damage dealt992,91
Capture points24971,11
Defense points20760,93
Experience684,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles712000
Victories35149,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35049,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25235,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4170,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3580,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.651,090,000,000,00
Capture points5150,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4950,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience701,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles712
Victories35149,30%
Defeats35049,16%
Draws111,54%
Battles survived25235,39%
Tanks destroyed4170,59
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted3580,50
Damage dealt1.651,09
Capture points5150,72
Defense points4950,70
Experience701,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (577)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81329,44711246651,95%1721,48
Object 261101623,16620192049,95%1630,80
Type 59 81212,97766190452,57%1776,35
IS-381397,38709138652,89%1723,00
T-1091798,58672104550,91%2016,87
Caernarvon81308,3579094852,00%1702,57
IS-6 81480,4685169455,04%1886,03
IS-7101915,0975955650,36%1601,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101553,7968855348,28%1263,90
KV-8561028,6275451459,73%2187,86
M18 Hellcat6955,8962150653,56%1819,17
T26E4 SuperPershing 81143,3579350553,27%1598,21
E 25 71096,1768449150,51%1575,83
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81393,5671648251,24%1519,57
T92 HMC101497,3560347847,91%1462,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3244,7552046955,86%1373,50
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81379,8480746251,73%1597,59
KV-26910,9369645655,92%1757,65
ShPTK-TVP 100 81310,3774644751,01%1363,55
IS-4102107,4273643648,85%1820,86
Ferdinand81486,3246743644,72%1741,77
T-62A101743,0975343449,54%1561,64
Jagdpanzer E 100102198,5676342457,78%1914,52
M53/M5591397,6457842047,14%1456,18
SU-130PM 81436,8172440449,50%1387,76
T110E4102198,1274040251,00%1859,13
Caliban 81287,7181439553,67%1576,19
T-54 first prototype 81193,6785739457,36%1686,66
T-5491396,2875738648,96%1543,76
G.W. E 100101400,2368637554,13%1226,05
KV-15745,4767937556,53%1970,38
T675789,2160337256,99%2119,32
T110E5101837,0877637153,10%1568,81
Object 252U Defender 81562,8186834653,18%1921,72
STB-1101597,7373534154,25%1306,93
Löwe 81335,0882633150,15%1639,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91375,5153733052,42%1524,97
Tetrarch 2219,5033732957,14%1265,81
Centurion Action X101693,4667832844,82%1308,02
212A91688,8057832448,77%1883,37
AMX Chasseur de chars 81150,4576132149,22%1547,76
Cobra 91704,6980631152,73%1604,47
Type 6191395,3071731046,77%1367,96
Object 140101702,2067931040,97%1355,27
AMX 13 909753,6859630952,10%1047,92
Jagdtiger91834,0867830951,13%1653,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101479,9468530855,19%1314,35
Strv 103B102002,6972030551,80%1466,18
FV215b (183) 101772,2864730447,37%1332,27
T-34-85M 6932,7374629657,09%1721,79
T2971303,0369829355,29%1870,35
M10391681,8477528547,72%1733,83
Object 430U101788,8075728549,47%1382,87
AMX 50 B101996,3177027053,70%1651,11
T-34-856428,7838626548,68%668,33
E 50 Ausf. M101771,7774826353,61%1485,09
Leopard 1101718,6868126346,77%1219,75
Object 268102060,3565525443,31%1516,27
Tortoise91661,4471725446,46%1366,73
Jagdpanther7997,1748125059,20%1647,46
T-448999,8554525048,40%1417,05
T3281390,4868025057,60%1789,17
FV380591420,1662224953,01%1657,53
T376568,3065024955,02%1864,69
T3091730,3470624351,03%1602,22
Grille 15101685,3261123945,61%1163,97
AMX 50 12091684,3377123652,97%1703,93
FV4005 Stage II101583,2163222948,03%1102,26
T499712,3264722747,14%908,79
E 7591777,2187322556,00%1908,73
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8760,7464322444,20%1312,32
BT-7473,3412921750,23%107,33
Cromwell6822,7574521659,26%1944,52
M40/M4381284,4461621549,30%1643,97
STA-181130,6472121448,60%1581,45
IS7820,9144920743,00%981,32
T26E5 Patriot 81288,5487920554,15%1695,48
Conqueror91644,3978920450,98%1550,75
Cromwell B 6747,1968320451,96%1495,61
Type 4 Heavy91403,8673820348,28%1286,96
T54E191751,7175420348,28%1756,98
WZ-111 model 1-491806,4983919754,31%1922,03
FV215b 101782,7369019743,65%1375,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81308,5678319655,10%1520,21
Škoda T 5091626,6375219548,72%1543,84
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91924,8179819260,42%1987,79
E 100101809,8471619045,79%1428,53
T57 Heavy101920,5571219043,16%1330,57
Object 703 Version II 81400,9084418949,21%1407,84
Type 5 Heavy102023,1684918756,68%1527,66
SU-14-281517,7946818756,68%1918,22
G.W. Tiger (P)81250,1368418651,61%1541,55
G.W. Tiger91442,7772918551,35%1712,48
T1 Heavy5760,3462018354,64%1933,58
T25/271024,0849418348,63%1640,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81683,3675718350,82%2068,64
Char Futur 4 91700,2778118350,82%1550,90
AE Phase I 91710,5182318353,01%1566,25
Object 70492277,8486618257,14%2172,22
Jagdpanzer IV6546,5234318150,83%933,99
FV20781199,6062218155,25%1534,63
Centurion Mk. 7/191415,1772417948,60%1385,00
E 5091746,1279317852,25%1763,84
WZ-12091464,1874617749,15%1566,61
Tiger II81461,0983517558,86%1999,65
TVP T 50/51101800,0070517449,43%1511,76
T-54 ltwt.91091,1271517154,97%1615,76
Strv S1 81293,3967417156,14%1330,50
Kranvagn101938,4479016949,70%1541,46
Type 64 6646,1165516857,14%1802,47
Škoda T 40 6789,3467116660,84%1660,21
ISU-15281604,6772116548,48%2106,00
Emil II91774,7282516454,27%1702,38
Super Conqueror102028,2682116449,39%1595,17
AMX 13 57 GF 7864,7781416448,78%1735,09
T-34-281093,4068116338,65%1457,72
SU-122-5491349,4569316358,28%1274,15
O-Ho81250,1175516251,85%1494,85
FV217 Badger101798,0665516241,98%1124,37
AMX M4 mle. 54101992,0879016246,91%1432,46
SU-10181250,6766516046,88%1477,58
Sexton I 3480,0944915950,94%1842,74
M47 Iron Arnie 81201,8875015750,96%1281,04
T28 Prototype81675,8372115653,85%2188,43
Chieftain/T95 81033,2274615651,92%1397,94
SU-861025,0540615548,39%1495,12
M127975,5556615550,97%1467,20
Mäuschen91751,1177415449,35%1622,07
Škoda T 56 81390,7582515452,60%1317,18
AT 1581526,1376915353,59%1802,39
SU-54449,5024515251,32%1162,94
Panther II8974,7265715145,03%1272,66
113101673,2766515042,00%1224,75
KV-137557,7940715054,00%858,80
Vz. 55102031,2377114948,99%1379,22
GSOR 1008 81372,1569914947,65%1287,80
M56 Scorpion 71055,3871614957,72%1579,30
T-345165,7220414844,59%214,81
T-437898,2147714555,17%1629,86
XM57 81730,1779914347,55%1639,27
11081452,5480514251,41%1938,14
UDES 15/16101816,9773914248,59%1334,79
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81042,8072914254,23%1292,30
Waffenträger auf E 100101984,0463814146,81%1307,85
VK 100.01 (P)81280,6778514151,06%1558,57
TVP VTU Koncept8943,8062714043,57%1222,57
AMX 50 10081294,8176314055,00%1630,45
SU-122-44 7966,9063414057,86%1314,79
T34 B 81284,8277413450,75%1495,90
T-44-100 81309,7189513360,15%1861,29
Centurion Mk. I81182,9576313250,76%1787,81
Sturer Emil71038,3362013248,48%1632,16
T-832 81607,0291813253,79%1775,81
Emil I81657,1686413152,67%2212,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591244,1672313050,00%1272,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7863,5855312755,12%1259,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65101830,2077312655,56%1447,29
StuG III Ausf. G5322,9026512542,40%556,30
BZ-75101988,7279412547,20%1395,89
T78 61090,3671912554,40%1783,73
LTTB8687,7965912446,77%1249,96
T 55A 91492,6479212454,03%1392,62
Type 5 Chi-Ri7995,6172612151,24%1845,50
ELC EVEN 90 8636,7468312048,33%1174,38
O-Ni71332,7187211958,82%2232,66
Dicker Max 6893,2564811953,78%1860,26
Tiger I71230,7481011855,93%1914,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4211,8117411846,61%366,99
Charioteer Nomad 81436,2969011744,44%1420,45
Comet7822,2269211446,49%1361,47
Super Hellcat 71129,1874011360,18%1833,13
CS-5991327,6075911252,68%1228,57
SU-100M17945,8561411151,35%1255,18
Object 277101827,9772010939,45%1349,20
SU-855725,2545610850,93%1984,16
Panther7791,7068810857,41%1368,46
IS-271221,8074510847,22%1780,73
Strv 103-091947,0370510848,15%1717,30
Concept No. 5102094,4375610850,00%1441,37
Object 268 Version 4101816,5270110846,30%1302,59
M10 RBFM 5824,9269910763,55%2005,68
121B 101797,8074810749,53%1399,21
IS-2 71138,5679710656,60%1594,90
CS-5381064,4167710548,57%1401,21
AMX 13 757428,7340410555,24%852,22
G.W. Panther7815,1255410560,00%1167,52
LT-432 8571,9865810550,48%1018,57
SU-263248,8615310442,31%599,29
T-100 LT10969,0864310240,20%1034,97
Bretagne Panther 61052,4878110254,90%2070,39
Maus101885,9776510042,00%1300,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81223,3377210048,00%1555,24
Sherman VC Firefly 6969,307739858,16%2142,10
AT 771210,227899761,86%1903,73
Kunze Panzer 91622,988159755,67%1647,81
AMX AC mle. 467981,856319654,17%1419,63
CS-52 LIS 81196,187739656,25%1395,45
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81594,477559654,17%1404,70
Caernarvon Action X 81298,288009645,83%1447,04
Somua SM 81620,388689654,17%1900,72
UDES 0381104,406189551,58%1109,18
WZ-113G FT102132,907219450,00%1357,85
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4541,096489451,06%1574,20
SU-1006891,665949354,84%1875,66
Type 586704,736339350,54%1601,69
T92 8775,686849248,91%1504,65
Churchill I5769,906729156,04%2067,86
VK 75.01 (K) 81419,568389150,55%1664,87
DBV-152 102269,877799057,78%1507,98
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101010,736189044,44%773,01
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68746,846819054,44%1318,75
K-91101498,866509036,67%1005,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91868,928289046,67%1604,46
Chrysler K GF 81381,708499053,33%1823,37
T-1506876,436698950,56%1575,64
T-34-17876,266748852,27%1458,37
AMX AC mle. 4881441,817078853,41%1592,81
Object 41681025,886748850,00%1233,83
KV-220-2 5941,0510088872,73%2250,69
Concept 1B 91968,489858861,36%1808,44
Churchill Gun Carrier6670,975318757,47%1363,96
STG Guard 81375,747958756,32%1789,15
CS-63101719,807398651,16%1264,47
AMX M4 mle. 4571033,556858652,33%1502,30
Panhard EBR 909770,736328646,51%970,94
T14 5535,726138549,41%1149,16
Type 71101898,838048450,00%1310,23
FV4004 Conway91627,386768447,62%1455,87
FV230 Canopener102040,548978459,52%1550,35
AltProto AMX 30 81420,958128446,43%1701,47
A-20560,241528343,37%47,35
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101955,348218355,42%1451,22
Škoda T 27 81152,697008349,40%1378,22
WZ-120-1G FT 81162,016908348,19%1140,29
Type 4 Chi-To6635,445838153,09%1386,11
M48A5 Patton101574,696248138,27%1089,20
M446713,864918045,00%1206,97
VK 30.01 (H)5512,795587862,82%1370,25
M41 Walker Bulldog8565,386187847,44%831,19
SU-85B4616,483967755,84%2082,82
BT-22161,911937652,63%731,84
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81236,876657647,37%1171,66
FV3046739,915067550,67%1328,59
AC 1 Sentinel 4405,895647566,67%1752,21
Lansen C 81101,166707541,33%1160,99
FV226 Contradictious 81329,977187544,00%1112,31
Prototipo Standard B91584,847177445,95%1436,64
AMX 50 Foch91672,587057450,00%1381,66
Manticore10902,747207349,32%971,47
Konštrukta T-34/10071037,536857250,00%1667,50
60TP Lewandowskiego101877,648297262,50%1437,40
IS-3-II91437,158547263,89%1434,24
Bisonte C45 81326,568107247,22%1397,51
Lorraine 40 t 81399,297687258,33%1734,95
Ikv 90 Typ B71048,766167153,52%1571,19
Panther/M10 7876,256647146,48%1296,25
SU-15271172,006697058,57%1977,47
Charioteer81211,636787055,71%1434,87
T28 Concept 7927,176867062,86%1369,65
King Tiger (Captured) 71217,898167054,29%1643,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181162,676496942,03%1335,29
T110E3101506,836476942,03%888,23
Object 705A102004,907576943,48%1492,36
Object 274a 81213,388416858,82%1496,64
AMBT 81461,297416845,59%1592,23
VK 30.02 (M)6760,766566758,21%1640,89
AMX 50 Foch B101777,907066747,76%1226,97
M66867,184266648,48%1481,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481271,457256642,42%1410,95
UDES 1691384,477746654,55%1334,47
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291451,297286646,97%1235,69
WZ-111 model 5A101731,327096645,45%1263,81
BZ-58-2 91715,777976646,97%1397,07
Object 43091719,888216650,00%1717,65
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101819,866756549,23%1205,22
Predatore 91875,488446553,85%1573,14
Object 430 Version II9955,285746434,38%701,12
TOG II* 6808,975976346,03%1359,70
T26E3 Eagle 7 71197,907896349,21%1771,31
Ares 90 C111628,276486225,81%874,47
IS-3A 81747,9410076258,06%1976,48
M4A1 FL 10 6836,396496253,23%1355,46
Rinoceronte101657,086506139,34%988,61
M-II-Y71296,879066159,02%1971,94
122 TM 81251,307936155,74%1452,82
Nashorn6897,176526060,00%1759,74
Object 70591528,977306043,33%1308,29
TS-54 81234,638016045,00%1219,00
Tiger (P)7994,127335955,93%1338,73
Leo7859,306525749,12%1345,09
WZ-111-1G FT81110,535905740,35%962,20
Challenger71326,867835761,40%2145,41
Light Mk. VIC 2165,403695754,39%924,24
50TP prototyp 81360,937815646,43%1527,31
P.44 Pantera81322,527465648,21%1762,68
ARL 446802,986355650,00%1485,75
121101760,707705655,36%1538,82
AMX 12 t6219,933205657,14%488,38
Progetto C50 mod. 6691607,497375540,00%1420,99
Spähpanzer SP I C7804,737415558,18%1785,67
XM69 Hacker112077,408035549,09%1307,84
Churchill III 5946,3111135554,55%2331,32
VK 36.01 (H)61074,408705371,70%2489,51
Churchill VII61003,287665358,49%2223,95
O-I6768,426475356,60%1492,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91526,538145356,60%1449,53
M-IV-Y 81267,747775347,17%1319,32
T-50-2 6529,116485352,83%1494,54
FV4202 81148,626585330,19%1328,91
T-28E with F-30 4581,345835352,83%1561,23
53TP Markowskiego81006,336725246,15%964,06
CS-447982,487625259,62%1611,22
UDES 14 Alt 581281,887525250,00%1557,28
ARL V396684,085165248,08%1282,69
Versuchspanzer 5791991,568605244,23%1543,14
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81231,187965152,94%1365,98
M-VI-Y91351,326825036,00%1053,06
Type 63 81301,607855048,00%1371,43
LTP 3295,004665050,00%1753,80
ST-II101545,146414934,69%855,16
StuG IV 5541,614594944,90%1429,21
Strv 746748,586754850,00%1552,03
IS-M8886,776434847,92%960,94
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81210,887394854,17%1278,93
DZT-159 91683,488174852,08%1496,93
Hummel6811,065624759,57%1364,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191496,327404742,55%1132,99
Hotchkiss EBR7795,517344763,83%1955,41
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91397,387154755,32%1294,63
BDR G1 B5669,436134647,83%1616,85
AMX 30 B101386,936124641,30%916,72
Matilda4361,694174560,00%1006,52
Type T-345672,205924557,78%2213,87
Grille5706,315314544,44%1600,36
T9591533,367154555,56%1168,02
STA-2 81101,247144548,89%1397,90
Stridsyxa 81287,427114542,22%1096,99
M415598,454934456,82%971,87
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8722,826574450,00%1303,83
T77 81390,617244443,18%1446,95
IS-5 (Object 730) 81082,346784445,45%1068,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5491,024914252,38%1484,52
T2071110,987544250,00%1638,73
VK 30.01 (P)6766,796044245,24%1301,52
Lorraine 50 t 91422,317614245,24%1294,31
Vz. 68 Squall 8671,245984240,48%1032,49
T803111811,317584235,71%933,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6688,055644168,29%1378,59
Bishop5666,635234055,00%1523,83
Panhard EBR 10510839,805104035,00%726,27
Obsidian 81130,658364055,00%1343,48
T1E6 2156,243353855,26%771,94
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10974,247483751,35%1028,13
Type 62 7797,257683655,56%2176,60
Leopard Prototyp A91021,336343647,22%800,22
HWK 128632,536803652,78%1103,60
Black Prince71233,918223548,57%1953,41
LPT-67 Šelma9443,865383542,86%367,13
AMX 65 t8933,206423545,71%955,94
AMX 13 105101275,806803548,57%1401,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5539,465783545,71%1582,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,441743432,35%0,00
P.43 ter71218,188673363,64%2433,48
AMX 404135,761813354,55%403,44
Pz.Sfl. IVc5595,915103339,39%1438,81
FV601 Saladin81015,246723345,45%1210,49
VK 168.01 (P) 81405,828483357,58%1688,07
M16/43 Sahariano 3630,737783366,67%2157,68
A-436512,535043246,88%965,48
E 65 Zwilling 81783,949303246,88%1653,29
Kampfpanzer 67101891,228813253,13%1454,91
K-91-PT 91863,848203240,63%1810,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3632,715803158,06%3264,61
MT-256441,355973151,61%1395,40
Ares 7581129,397543148,39%1234,79
T7 Combat Car 2259,585003167,74%1681,58
M2 Light2226,672873063,33%1101,68
TNH T Vz. 5191562,307803046,67%1266,12
B.U.G.I.6729,305533046,67%1201,56
M3 Light 3342,534403056,67%1684,76
T1 Cunningham1178,723792944,83%1154,92
MS-1138,48982965,52%211,76
Type 95 Heavy4306,554482965,52%1156,54
T2 Medium Tank2256,592942951,72%1598,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79902,285662937,93%520,54
M-V-Y101351,726742941,38%819,75
T54 Heavy Tank 91387,978062962,07%1377,66
Leopard 120 Verbessert111972,318242955,17%1381,30
Ikv 1035495,144762853,57%1201,97
Covenanter5335,544152842,86%1007,41
NC 70 Błyskawica101709,967062842,86%1227,52
Cruiser Mk. IV4243,823972846,43%713,78
Cruiser Mk. III3281,464472871,43%1766,02
M8A14410,542622857,14%1136,95
XM551 Sheridan101137,646032839,29%1140,19
KR-1111981,048232842,86%995,62
T-26253,67862737,04%2,31
O-I Experimental5831,227232762,96%2020,49
Type 6891833,788872751,85%1829,51
Pz.Kpfw. 5581525,379002751,85%1308,33
IS-3A Peregrine 81351,378662751,85%1295,80
Ho-Ri 191877,427792650,00%1503,26
CS-67 Szakal111694,969552665,38%1428,20
Panhard AMD 178B6443,465152661,54%1259,40
Toro 91624,128442657,69%1621,22
Prototipo 6 81694,927682638,46%1487,77
M7 Priest3341,963892552,00%1034,25
Achilles6821,446042564,00%1607,87
Pz.Kpfw. VII101740,526922536,00%1110,26
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51182,1610212548,00%2563,64
SFAC 105 81624,167062540,00%1353,47
M374399,964372466,67%1705,62
SMV CC-678765,586272454,17%702,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5395,584972441,67%1274,27
VK 28.016387,295812462,50%1159,54
Birch Gun4299,673562458,33%1215,21
56TP 81644,508762450,00%1954,47
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2203,384362445,83%932,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,171392352,17%154,97
S35 CA5578,705432365,22%1391,44
M4 Improved 5791,097312347,83%2373,98
Ares 90101289,005572326,09%653,90
Object 432U112346,529192356,52%1760,63
Object 777 Version II 91460,967822352,17%1182,62
B14407,864982250,00%1285,32
Object 752 91776,008382245,45%1345,66
Taschenratte112051,597172231,82%865,45
P.435668,006182138,10%1944,87
45TP Habicha7754,955642142,86%793,10
M5A1 Stuart4385,055092138,10%1527,75
SMV CC-567851,815792147,62%1014,34
AMX 383120,051672138,10%133,30
Vz. 71 Tesák10871,386002128,57%763,76
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071001,107152147,62%1146,77
Vz. 60S Dravec 102353,298772147,62%1489,46
Type 5781172,818612171,43%1323,92
Char Mle. 75 9755,526752142,86%880,28
Strv m/425338,054772060,00%949,11
Strv 107-12111931,757732045,00%1135,66
WZ-111G FT91342,056572045,00%1061,92
BZ-79111832,655672020,00%758,73
A-447659,006062055,00%874,14
P.43 bis6726,637921978,95%1736,63
M3 Lee4197,741981942,11%484,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81467,688141947,37%1792,97
Object 25791821,217801942,11%1752,65
AMX 67 Imbattable111839,377751947,37%1104,61
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6500,376631957,89%1527,63
Turtle Mk. I 82142,8910461947,37%2458,79
Crusader6537,115281844,44%2050,52
Somua SAu 404399,115051877,78%1208,75
M-III-Y8785,615791833,33%661,39
SU-182157,712001764,71%967,40
Ho-Ri 3101646,006071735,29%907,02
BZT-70 102003,067731752,94%1209,58
Marder 38T4458,293851747,06%1152,19
Škoda T 45 71398,249691764,71%1935,36
TS-5 81515,186441723,53%1499,93
Type 4 Ju-To71386,449541662,50%2339,55
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6475,945451643,75%1054,58
Executor112274,938591560,00%1498,72
KV-1SA 5976,608861553,33%2633,63
BT-7 artillery 3242,473521540,00%765,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2185,642201442,86%934,44
Type 1 Chi-He4462,866011471,43%1826,86
40TP Habicha6915,937301450,00%1991,33
50TP Tyszkiewicza91649,938111442,86%1548,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4252,074791442,86%816,60
T-34-2G FT71383,299031471,43%2344,88
Char Murat 92075,149801471,43%2280,12
KV-1 shielded 5778,299331464,29%1715,51
T-29 3526,646271457,14%2435,94
Object 268 Version V 101506,006161442,86%826,90
MTLS-1G14 3329,434431450,00%1266,56
TT-130M 91326,216871435,71%965,70
43 M. Toldi III 3209,073791464,29%1187,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8812,365691435,71%1218,51
DS PZInż5670,315931361,54%1793,16
FV227 Conceiver81015,317711353,85%1183,70
Patton the Tank 91378,236971353,85%1405,92
TBT 91862,779141361,54%1742,73
Object 168 German 8936,315211330,77%757,18
Durendal 101898,386701338,46%1065,35
Sav m/434458,584381233,33%1368,27
Sturmpanzer II4425,584381266,67%1633,84
T-45 2194,253381233,33%813,28
M22 Locust 3476,336061250,00%2031,95
Excalibur 6898,926001241,67%1263,90
Vickers Medium Mk. II2275,732931154,55%1423,07
P26/404287,363541127,27%621,05
T1 HMC2181,452431136,36%1051,89
Type 91 Heavy3200,643021154,55%592,49
WZ-131G FT6727,094751145,45%1101,15
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91667,367421145,45%1098,09
FSV Scheme A7669,005471145,45%833,39
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3546,457411154,55%1906,10
Object 283 91374,827631154,55%1501,49
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101560,739371181,82%1145,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5659,556941163,64%1837,47
Turán III prototípus 5523,096141172,73%1461,23
Leichttraktor178,901691050,00%201,50
TNH 105/100081249,908411060,00%1648,83
60G FT5655,304641050,00%1297,83
Cavalier5765,205971050,00%2100,07
Hirschkäfer111737,406111040,00%860,22
T-103 8935,505891050,00%918,63
Heavy Tank No. VI 6795,407171060,00%1335,57
SU-100Y 61226,707631060,00%2357,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6738,107271090,00%1410,05
112 8851,505481040,00%704,12
SU-2-122 5252,11440977,78%530,36
Windhund 81003,11537944,44%798,69
AMR 35 2370,33548977,78%2115,64
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8810,33589944,44%709,67
Matilda LVT 4761,00802977,78%2349,16
Valiant 5867,67752944,44%1943,87
Vickers Medium Mk. III3323,88442850,00%1605,94
Object 26391211,63617837,50%811,42
Black Prince II 71163,63829850,00%1526,00
T 54D 91628,25587825,00%1308,80
Pz.Sfl. IC 4474,75364825,00%1277,47
MKA 2352,13523862,50%1523,81
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3712,75762825,00%2081,99
M15/423251,14304757,14%652,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3300,86460757,14%1224,77
25TP KSUST II5806,43653771,43%2351,63
T-116 3279,86365742,86%980,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5579,718037100,00%2159,71
Udarniy 81913,86933742,86%1748,88
Panzer 58 Mutz 8853,43583728,57%872,97
Fantôme 91773,43701728,57%1988,79
Škoda T 177540,67600666,67%1245,89
WZ-132-1101665,50697633,33%1917,44
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91323,83806666,67%1276,12
T-34 with L-11 4461,17639666,67%1777,78
TS-60 91728,33945683,33%1655,09
M4-85 5951,67953683,33%3038,30
Ambassador 91660,50708633,33%1042,09
SU-100I 5986,83458616,67%1749,05
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 283,40201560,00%370,57
Archer5888,20719580,00%2549,84
M60 101562,20881580,00%1219,62
GSOR the TANK 91324,80761560,00%1182,00
FV4025 Contriver111136,80510520,00%359,94
SU-122V 91367,40678540,00%981,47
Tiger 131 61161,40864580,00%1961,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2533,00714560,00%1787,89
T-127 368,00186540,00%3,77
Matilda Black Prince 5620,40648560,00%1556,88
OCP Peacekeeper 91300,80871580,00%1082,84
Fauteur111126,00616540,00%436,23
Hotchkiss H352151,00221425,00%487,62
T34 8309,50286425,00%38,80
Panzerwagen 39 3296,0032140,00%1144,25
T-703421,00479450,00%1767,70
ARMT 5585,25643450,00%1210,97
AMX ELC 901 6634,75679450,00%2046,48
M3A3 Stuart 3509,25636450,00%1345,83
KB-52 91918,75638425,00%1342,82
M14/412425,67511333,33%2133,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 287,00241366,67%432,57
Vz. 63P112713,00693333,33%1405,96
IT-3 4295,33418333,33%646,93
Chi-Go 7474,33462333,33%295,26
Kolohousenka1190,0016720,00%700,13
Strv fm/211231,005462100,00%1532,56
Renault Otsu1104,5017720,00%235,26
STK-2112801,00855250,00%1402,46
T-602253,50313250,00%1062,32
FV225 Collector 92292,501019250,00%1813,73
L-60 2143,00420250,00%652,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,002410,00%17,20
Fiat 30001398,006361100,00%2417,86
M3 Stuart30,00010,00%0,00
Lago M38 31579,0015051100,00%4797,20
WZ-120G FT 92594,0050010,00%1975,95
T-115 5635,0035910,00%822,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-01-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-22
Left: 2016-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-01
Left: 2017-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-17
Left: 2018-11-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-26
Left: 2019-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-27
Left: 2015-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-06-27