TecumsehKris

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5325701016
Ø Tier7,920,009,109,19
Victories2768851,99%00,00%550,00%637,50%
Defeats2481646,60%00,00%550,00%1062,50%
Draws7531,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1929736,23%00,00%550,00%637,50%
Tanks destroyed501550,9400,0080,80130,81
Destruction ratio1,480,001,601,30
Tanks spotted302730,5700,0020,2030,19
Damage dealt1.334,530,001.629,301.744,50
Capture points399060,7500,00313,10311,94
Defense points304420,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience696,960,00766,00672,94
WN71165,600,00935,16784,08
WN81550,520,001445,972910,38
Total
Battles53257
Ø Tier7,92
Victories2768851,99%
Defeats2481646,60%
Draws7531,41%
Battles survived1929736,23%
Tanks destroyed501550,94
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted302730,57
Damage dealt1.334,53
Capture points399060,75
Defense points304420,57
Experience696,96
WN71165,60
WN81550,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,10
Victories550,00%
Defeats550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted20,20
Damage dealt1.629,30
Capture points313,10
Defense points00,00
Experience766,00
WN7935,16
WN81445,97
Past 30 days
Battles16
Ø Tier9,19
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived637,50%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted30,19
Damage dealt1.744,50
Capture points311,94
Defense points00,00
Experience672,94
WN7784,08
WN82910,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles340000
Victories15345,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16548,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws226,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11433,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1520,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,020,000,000,00
Capture points7022,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3741,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience690,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles340
Victories15345,00%
Defeats16548,53%
Draws226,47%
Battles survived11433,53%
Tanks destroyed1520,45
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1940,57
Damage dealt1.359,02
Capture points7022,06
Defense points3741,10
Experience690,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles113000
Victories5952,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5246,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3732,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed580,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1521,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,060,000,000,00
Capture points1961,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2282,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience657,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles113
Victories5952,21%
Defeats5246,02%
Draws21,77%
Battles survived3732,74%
Tanks destroyed580,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted1521,35
Damage dealt984,06
Capture points1961,73
Defense points2282,02
Experience657,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories1851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1748,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,570,000,000,00
Capture points882,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience507,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1748,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1337,14%
Tanks destroyed280,80
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted310,89
Damage dealt748,57
Capture points882,51
Defense points10,03
Experience507,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt446,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience505,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories466,67%
Defeats116,67%
Draws116,67%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt446,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience505,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3453,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2946,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2742,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.104,840,000,000,00
Capture points1231,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1822,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience785,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3453,97%
Defeats2946,03%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2742,86%
Tanks destroyed410,65
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted540,86
Damage dealt1.104,84
Capture points1231,95
Defense points1822,89
Experience785,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2925000
Victories149251,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats137847,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws551,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100734,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed16060,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24160,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt796,830,000,000,00
Capture points28910,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26610,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience546,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles2925
Victories149251,01%
Defeats137847,11%
Draws551,88%
Battles survived100734,43%
Tanks destroyed16060,55
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted24160,83
Damage dealt796,83
Capture points28910,99
Defense points26610,91
Experience546,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles441000
Victories17339,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26660,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11425,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2180,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2420,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.343,300,000,000,00
Capture points3880,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4661,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience581,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles441
Victories17339,23%
Defeats26660,32%
Draws20,45%
Battles survived11425,85%
Tanks destroyed2180,49
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2420,55
Damage dealt1.343,30
Capture points3880,88
Defense points4661,06
Experience581,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (559)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81679,95781254952,41%1747,75
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81701,05786246952,25%1847,01
ShPTK-TVP 100 81467,62751123549,07%1525,10
Forest Spirit 81626,0378684954,30%1613,47
E 25 71127,6763084850,47%1653,03
Object 261101477,7468253248,50%1261,71
Strv S1 81445,9466149349,90%1432,76
WZ-120-1G FT 81615,1182347454,01%1821,89
FV215b (183) 101759,9768047152,65%1231,37
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81490,0173046855,34%1538,78
Grille 15101923,6767145251,77%1317,48
Object 430 Version II91675,9678544551,24%1818,09
T-5491469,8176742552,24%1544,98
GSOR 1008 81611,6976342149,88%1564,17
ISU-152K 81479,5969841947,26%1539,00
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81491,5073536047,22%1662,97
T-103 81537,3979535855,31%1758,71
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81468,7874835647,47%1615,19
Conqueror Gun Carriage101412,6164734748,99%1119,61
AMX 13 909973,4566534348,98%1374,57
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81214,5576334153,08%1732,50
ELC EVEN 90 8747,4369832856,10%1521,42
SU-100Y 61200,0075631758,99%2328,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81723,3479131555,24%1694,63
Leopard 1102240,8473230947,25%1712,21
TVP T 50/51101941,9571430450,66%1574,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 81276,5879230451,32%1713,73
105 leFH18B2 5689,7255230354,13%1441,71
WZ-113G FT101896,5170230250,99%1190,90
Škoda T 5091996,0783428755,75%2075,93
T92 HMC101389,1365428551,93%1163,34
Škoda T 27 81353,9773428355,48%1736,45
G.W. E 100101286,2161428049,64%1053,33
M40/M4381288,5774027952,69%1523,17
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81292,6769727948,75%1485,54
T-34-85 Rudy 6889,4868626956,51%1724,12
Panzer 58 Mutz 81190,6576426653,38%1619,34
STA-2 81229,2377626453,03%1585,45
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81570,5280725857,75%1782,76
SU-122-5491632,1771224848,79%1587,56
T-4481199,5474524456,97%1743,36
Object 268101954,4166424150,62%1353,92
LT-432 8887,9173922854,39%1631,54
ISU-15281327,0463922746,70%1269,75
TVP VTU Koncept81147,8670922556,00%1605,37
IS-381381,1167721650,00%1713,29
FV4004 Conway91747,5966521547,44%1479,13
Charioteer Nomad 81595,4877021556,28%1640,40
IS71132,4460321059,52%1748,47
AMX 50 12091660,0571620748,79%1577,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81306,5875520650,97%1512,83
WZ-111-1G FT81382,6264820541,46%1426,03
T28 Prototype81342,9570020555,12%1530,24
FV4005 Stage II101578,4462320248,02%1073,54
WZ-111 model 1-491550,0472820047,00%1372,13
M48A5 Patton102023,3572319745,18%1490,50
FV380591243,2968319651,02%1195,93
T-54 ltwt.91168,3273319654,59%1823,40
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91780,1067719551,79%1509,73
M18 Hellcat6878,1846119352,85%1713,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101806,6768419243,23%1255,83
Object 430U102003,1478819152,88%1536,28
FV2078931,5360618955,56%1040,74
M56 Scorpion 71148,1971618855,32%1793,93
CS-63102013,1977418754,55%1511,51
Object 140101808,9875418352,46%1524,84
Somua SM 81504,4983718151,93%1553,55
AMX M4 mle. 4571029,0652618048,89%1450,67
M53/M5591493,3874417653,98%1659,68
KV-856770,0245217557,71%1394,71
SU-14-281366,0377417554,86%1711,87
UDES 0381275,9461716847,62%1282,38
Matilda Black Prince 5663,0060416858,93%2015,86
S-517873,8759216750,30%1084,72
WZ-111G FT91901,0676516549,70%1549,08
Type 5 Heavy101608,0974516450,00%990,51
SU-1527900,0444116352,15%1253,75
M10391597,6780816359,51%1622,21
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101130,5458916045,00%801,47
Jagdpanther II81373,7371115459,09%1493,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8656,0761215446,10%1100,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518984,5072615357,52%1071,21
M4A1 Revalorisé 81331,3573615251,97%1604,64
Prototipo Standard B91979,3782415056,00%1963,84
Indien-Panzer81249,0874415051,33%1682,78
T9591850,1380714855,41%1539,74
50TP prototyp 81342,8877014754,42%1434,48
Charioteer81413,4669314747,62%1537,82
Object 41681440,3779114652,74%2025,54
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591150,8371814656,16%1144,72
212A91486,0076614554,48%1613,43
T675635,3545614454,17%1527,50
SU-1006837,5052014354,55%1664,60
T3281321,3971114247,89%1593,22
CS-5381172,7564814250,00%1475,41
SU-10181334,8976914260,56%1669,16
STG 81393,9469914247,18%1716,60
CS-52 LIS 81503,6279914252,82%1887,60
T2971091,4363514151,77%1441,87
FCM 50 t 81215,5071613948,20%1437,17
Concept No. 5101696,4165713847,10%1126,50
Type 64 6675,6761313655,88%1773,78
AMX 13 757580,6149213548,89%1060,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91783,4280013348,87%1584,96
TS-5 81565,4382913257,58%1621,29
ARL 446735,8945113156,49%1328,94
T1 Heavy5768,8753313156,49%1885,12
Centurion Mk. I81310,7984313163,36%1982,71
G.W. Tiger (P)81256,1571413151,15%1496,13
AMX 50 10081439,1265013047,69%1589,88
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4544,7153612955,81%1818,51
53TP Markowskiego81534,0083812957,36%1960,75
T110E5101964,3477412948,84%1615,10
Ares 90101742,3269012944,19%1148,17
AT 1581258,1070112553,60%1287,49
Chrysler K 81544,4984612552,00%1870,86
Tiger I71069,7860912458,06%1545,81
Type 6191811,6776912452,42%1760,97
O-Ho81311,2180612356,10%1579,44
P.44 Pantera81218,5273512152,07%1653,99
M46 Patton KR 81176,3177812157,02%1690,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8896,9668111955,46%1625,85
G.W. Panther7842,2748911846,61%1021,28
Lansen C 81357,6278311854,24%1595,06
Lorraine 40 t 81444,7273411850,85%1593,62
T4991189,3278111758,97%1793,64
SU-100M171055,2960111544,35%1416,33
G.W. Tiger91514,9073611450,00%1562,90
T110E4102066,2373211450,00%1398,39
T92 8669,5268611454,39%1260,52
Panther II81239,7175711257,14%1772,80
Leopard 120 Verbessert111889,9266111237,50%1139,83
T-34-3 81228,3980511255,36%1590,75
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7825,2655511154,95%1311,93
T-54 first prototype 81232,6682511153,15%1735,76
T-437974,6173611064,55%1879,60
CS-5991684,5181411062,73%1662,97
T2881672,1880311052,73%1885,59
A-447957,6661711047,27%1507,93
Panther/M10 71182,1573910947,71%2124,86
M4A1 Sherman5503,1641110848,15%1339,97
AMX 12 t6419,7442310850,00%984,94
Object 70591932,7581710845,37%1791,55
T25/271018,3566210752,34%1532,93
STB-1101828,5974410653,77%1366,75
O-Ni71244,8278810551,43%1610,60
M4A3E8 Sherman6730,8665710352,43%1515,27
Leo7978,7368010354,37%1691,41
Sturer Emil7987,7260110350,49%1396,00
Jagdpanzer E 100101870,9668310349,51%1234,51
E 50 Ausf. M101755,3768410346,60%1233,70
Object 25791643,6378110350,49%1607,43
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8618,7561710351,46%921,87
11081036,7574310261,76%1173,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7984,3157410250,98%1440,52
KV-15669,5256210253,92%1575,31
Škoda T 256854,0168110061,00%2085,91
KV-26923,106779952,53%1718,92
Bisonte C45 81383,938299954,55%1519,15
Maus101624,267499845,92%1116,93
Caliban 81135,887379853,06%1300,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101870,967179753,61%1375,17
IS-271212,557339651,04%1676,61
M127945,856539653,13%1265,59
Leopard Prototyp A91823,767349544,21%1578,03
UDES 1691767,447899453,19%1646,68
T2071065,477329356,99%1786,66
TNH T Vz. 5191520,097379345,16%1173,01
WZ-132A91193,407509355,91%1722,46
M-VI-Y91456,447269348,39%1262,98
P.43 ter71075,936779247,83%1785,14
Ikv 65 Alt II6846,705739254,35%1693,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507880,625459248,91%1096,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91546,267419247,83%1339,13
Tiger (P)71105,337629259,78%1626,25
A-436684,005449254,35%1553,26
Object 705A101809,487539251,09%1303,28
122 TM 81521,618259252,17%1811,25
Caernarvon81193,207619153,85%1319,48
M46 Patton91755,437589149,45%1728,72
Nashorn6813,304429147,25%1463,93
Spähpanzer SP I C7742,915859151,65%1581,03
M6A2E1 81000,646519146,15%985,52
60TP Lewandowskiego101945,537419047,78%1457,63
Type 586740,346109050,00%1459,62
Jagdtiger92239,148259058,89%2029,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5393,133779055,56%989,65
IS-M81244,536979043,33%1367,94
VK 36.01 (H)6672,834868958,43%1218,63
VK 30.02 (D)71032,117038946,07%1759,67
ARL V396665,454968950,56%1138,81
AMX M4 mle. 49 81205,037988951,69%1465,83
AMX 50 Foch91874,937408856,82%1601,05
Hummel6712,143978661,63%1224,63
Object 70492133,516948638,37%1688,50
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81246,127978561,18%1581,04
T71 DA7976,187658554,12%2620,50
Löwe 81253,387938551,76%1360,46
VK 30.01 (P)6734,335528441,67%1176,30
AMX AC mle. 4881525,947358451,19%1775,69
Object 907 102091,987888452,38%1515,29
FV217 Badger102052,707738452,38%1379,82
Object 268 Version 4101829,496828446,43%1246,03
Type 5 Chi-Ri7797,676138355,42%1272,71
Sherman Firefly6728,656368355,42%1490,89
M446696,274828350,60%1229,49
T78 61203,597068353,01%1755,01
Type T-345564,635608256,10%1865,77
Strv 103B102128,787048252,44%1388,64
Centurion Mk. 7/191615,247788254,88%1579,09
LTTB8770,217228259,76%1525,54
IS-3-II92116,808998258,54%2094,30
P.43 bis61065,527438159,26%2397,98
KV-371135,107028146,91%1536,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91256,596098148,15%915,82
Panhard EBR 909822,167028154,32%1324,20
Dicker Max 6892,835648154,32%1641,27
T3091889,257678048,75%1714,66
Jagdpanther71242,536558053,75%1853,24
K-91101737,267148051,25%1309,10
SU-855612,913617945,57%1479,21
KV-481424,237707951,90%1632,11
T376548,055817945,57%1429,73
Panther71030,097647866,67%1975,37
T-34-281061,046637847,44%1299,37
Strv 103-091793,997237856,41%1577,14
FV3046633,914577853,85%1062,96
Challenger71058,196847853,85%1492,38
O-I61073,777877753,25%2066,04
M26 Pershing81281,438437768,83%1772,80
Pudel 6899,797397664,47%1918,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6633,114387651,32%1326,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6631,154687550,67%888,74
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91619,807577553,33%1640,58
WZ-13281063,857207458,11%2139,87
T54E191658,317357452,70%1567,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81279,647017447,30%1527,95
T-34-2G FT71391,997307347,95%2047,45
E 100101818,257407346,58%1284,09
M3 Lee4345,513027254,17%1305,40
BDR G1 B5563,223807248,61%994,82
Ares 8591341,857257252,78%1090,74
Black Prince71019,797617159,15%1543,56
T-1091699,517567149,30%1659,74
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8992,036377044,29%2018,95
Caernarvon Action X 81159,307757050,00%1401,83
AMX M4 mle. 5191802,077786947,83%1500,69
T-34-171171,378036854,41%2177,14
Type 4 Heavy91412,687396650,00%1250,53
Tiger II81434,247316650,00%1651,35
UDES 15/16101930,767936660,61%1503,67
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71154,506826662,12%1731,34
AMX 13 57 7894,658336653,03%1681,53
Type 4 Chi-To6887,656816558,46%1965,52
T-34-856987,807116556,92%2233,67
E 5091623,517676556,92%1636,47
AMX 65 t81201,056246443,75%1344,57
Spähpanzer Ru 25191134,667226454,69%1719,83
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9854,026456446,88%1125,73
BZ-176 81426,398006440,63%1235,89
45TP Habicha71223,087806355,56%1981,49
BZ-75101547,246906341,27%923,11
VK 30.02 (M)6853,606766346,03%1769,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5664,513976347,62%1714,08
FV601 Saladin81141,946146339,68%1142,13
Ho-Ri 3102371,236656240,32%1450,12
MT-256325,663826246,77%741,40
HWK 128934,876396250,00%1564,96
STA-181127,756316142,62%1320,55
ST-I91646,648046152,46%1545,51
Mäuschen91709,218026152,46%1628,09
Object 703 Version II 81494,488516150,82%1555,23
Conqueror91853,829196066,67%1798,34
121101891,037275950,85%1427,84
T-1506823,056495950,85%1467,27
Hotchkiss EBR7765,316425949,15%1695,25
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68752,256375949,15%1278,52
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791592,907335947,46%1405,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81054,376435937,29%1066,35
LHMTV8897,326785949,15%1665,76
Emil I81324,098005860,34%1469,47
Vz. 55101766,677385848,28%1219,21
T77 81477,908135860,34%1769,86
T-345558,865335754,39%1723,26
WZ-12091581,517155745,61%1428,57
B.U.G.I.6964,326365752,63%1706,38
E 7591764,538255761,40%1897,29
AMX AC mle. 4671054,145935747,37%1451,14
Škoda T 40 6760,726055757,89%1475,92
AT 771138,898005669,64%1610,01
Konštrukta T-34/1007966,986675556,36%1712,55
Sherman III5504,075715560,00%1620,21
IS-7101843,318805462,96%1481,58
AMX ELC bis5206,282955448,15%507,01
FV227 Conceiver81069,756895349,06%1107,73
Super Hellcat 71025,706345350,94%1500,63
T110E3102050,587655255,77%1426,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII101690,486755240,38%1024,44
FV229 Contender91584,888035250,00%1399,68
Grille5533,753775147,06%1041,78
Object 252U Defender 81344,768385162,75%1568,88
M36 Jackson6891,746485058,00%1565,61
Churchill I5521,024254940,82%985,94
WZ-131G FT61145,557744965,31%2439,73
T6981105,947124948,98%1288,19
Churchill VII6754,296754856,25%1509,75
Type 5781171,607274858,33%1176,85
AT 86924,776634845,83%1733,62
Ikv 1035395,214014748,94%892,99
UDES 14 Alt 581747,798084751,06%2259,41
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101088,457504753,19%1100,64
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5533,374424634,78%1446,31
SU-122-44 71202,506994652,17%1677,45
GSR 3301 Setter7810,986124650,00%1726,20
Crusader6487,783654560,00%1645,45
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505493,223814546,67%1122,15
VK 30.01 (D)6893,607314557,78%2151,19
IS-2-II81777,608154551,11%2339,15
T 55A 91554,577894452,27%1506,22
Jagdpanzer IV61006,477584365,12%2425,80
Super Conqueror101918,796714334,88%1168,85
Object 432U111849,457454245,24%1177,11
Bofors Tornvagn 81099,337204247,62%1047,38
T-284384,512784146,34%1168,35
AMX M4 mle. 54101394,596264136,59%800,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu5564,335114055,00%1748,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101726,586284047,50%1116,50
Cromwell6792,416493958,97%1710,22
CS-67 Szakal111806,135883928,21%1051,91
VK 28.016674,366163961,54%2390,80
Object 277101791,337043948,72%1256,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81095,627063953,85%1172,04
Heavy Tank No. VI 6772,546323956,41%1434,81
Tortoise91799,547673956,41%1369,69
T34 B 81401,627993958,97%1624,38
IS-3A 81232,777333935,90%1118,43
M54 Renegade 81536,267603943,59%1622,78
P.435536,214953847,37%1447,97
WZ-1317967,716913850,00%1954,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101886,536033842,11%1098,98
AMX 50 B101726,116413839,47%1057,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3218,663463852,63%1111,77
M-V-Y101725,637863852,63%1392,86
GSOR 1010 FB 81259,346123842,11%1313,14
Emil II91578,957053743,24%1194,40
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291374,497143756,76%1080,67
Type 6891835,577823745,95%1571,00
Matilda4424,004333655,56%1385,04
VK 16.02 Leopard5313,894353647,22%869,80
Versuchspanzer 5791827,647843644,44%1494,32
M415596,604503545,71%901,89
B14257,123483444,12%563,16
Strv m/425666,526333372,73%2149,99
Covenanter5293,853883348,48%890,51
Alecto4314,304383369,70%928,73
Pz.Sfl. IVb4386,122563357,58%1498,36
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81584,618253354,55%1752,85
TOG II* 6748,484643348,48%1229,29
AMX 404239,343663259,38%900,84
SMV CC-6781018,255923246,88%944,36
LPT-67 Šelma9789,225663237,50%814,65
Marder 38T4505,503053250,00%1412,52
Panhard EBR 10510941,226343240,63%978,49
M10 RBFM 5925,416933250,00%2198,40
T1 Cunningham1149,193353158,06%947,75
O-I Experimental5945,658103167,74%2264,24
Birch Gun4312,292983154,84%1157,30
Bishop5621,714983158,06%1605,81
Panhard AMD 178B6458,944563145,16%1148,43
Churchill III 5601,137183154,84%1349,37
TNH 105/100081028,076203043,33%998,37
SU-85B4602,074103053,33%1913,55
AMX 13 10510840,005763043,33%672,60
IS-5 (Object 730) 8798,276603060,00%870,28
IMT 81129,235853036,67%904,40
Rinoceronte101928,766802948,28%1425,66
M10 Wolverine5632,415012951,72%1526,83
M24 Chaffee5368,625342962,07%1383,17
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6617,245902948,28%1455,94
Matilda IV 5692,797612975,86%2139,05
Manticore10926,456702951,72%911,72
StuG III Ausf. G5684,365882871,43%1871,95
Comet7837,186402846,43%1238,22
FV230 Canopener101729,897132846,43%995,86
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4411,685162842,86%931,62
Strv 746693,896262762,96%1442,68
E 75 TS 81128,706172740,74%1036,82
HWK 30 8725,265672740,74%959,69
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6815,416062751,85%1293,47
Lago4443,774022642,31%1596,75
Škoda T 245559,235342661,54%2022,00
CS-4471096,926642646,15%1562,32
59-166367,193762630,77%762,05
WZ-111 model 5A101781,197532646,15%1319,12
SDP 58 Kilana81325,657272661,54%1420,38
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6753,046212657,69%1378,44
60G FT5980,007372568,00%2825,64
AT 25650,805442568,00%2078,81
Kunze Panzer 91660,086422540,00%1374,80
AE Phase I 91607,007812552,00%1412,85
Centurion Action X101734,506412437,50%1190,35
40TP Habicha6717,575572356,52%1299,10
AMX 50 Foch B101875,747892356,52%1341,45
K-91-PT 91413,226752347,83%1127,48
Excelsior 5574,096222352,17%1324,11
M66857,506482254,55%1406,57
VK 30.01 (H)5681,146642268,18%2006,95
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3271,733772259,09%981,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4238,184972263,64%825,99
T-505331,734452245,45%1098,86
M8A14459,914492250,00%1321,01
VK 100.01 (P)81547,457992250,00%1996,61
Char Futur 4 92008,648452254,55%1845,30
Sexton II3201,902222147,62%851,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4274,763162147,62%639,11
M5 Stuart4187,622792138,10%286,62
AMX 105 AM mle. 474434,524102152,38%1565,75
KV-220-2 5747,768022157,14%1513,85
Kranvagn101864,206382035,00%1191,41
M-III-Y8844,706082030,00%731,04
M374390,054091952,63%1674,65
AMBT 81459,796521931,58%1281,30
Tetrarch 2266,374461963,16%1702,62
Sherman VC Firefly 61153,587131952,63%2171,72
T-28E with F-30 4817,846561947,37%2234,90
Type 1 Chi-He4397,394101844,44%1204,98
DS PZInż5926,226601872,22%2607,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3221,222701850,00%674,33
Škoda T 177933,896811844,44%1892,49
121B 101493,898001866,67%1127,74
Wespe3223,182091758,82%891,91
SU-76G FT4639,535201747,06%1924,00
Pz.Kpfw. 5581460,9410311782,35%1322,08
T-34 shielded 5889,356631741,18%2399,15
M4A1 FL 10 6913,767051764,71%1633,30
P26/404353,694321656,25%964,10
T-463241,692901662,50%1074,57
SARL 424386,134601662,50%1379,91
Object 777 Version II 91591,638411650,00%1426,35
FV4202 8910,698501675,00%1290,44
Ikv 723311,332741540,00%818,38
T56 GMC3166,471861533,33%377,12
56TP 81690,008491553,33%1895,44
M5A1 Stuart4344,294701450,00%1243,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4290,714841457,14%1294,24
NC 70 Błyskawica101499,936481450,00%960,19
S35 CA5742,146161478,57%1786,37
T57 Heavy102070,367421442,86%1461,00
Sav m/434308,153761346,15%746,23
43 M. Toldi III 3266,233181330,77%1130,83
14TP4414,673901266,67%1784,41
M2 Medium Tank3219,173301250,00%724,32
AMX 383175,083731266,67%624,60
Marder II3312,924391283,33%1256,09
Vz. 71 Tesák10905,175001225,00%656,99
Somua SAu 404310,083511258,33%804,23
SU-122A5401,172491225,00%655,92
Gonsalo 81429,928791258,33%1514,98
D23226,003301154,55%822,89
T3 HMC2210,453381172,73%1095,55
Excalibur 61086,647031163,64%1774,10
T-34-85M 61027,738091154,55%2069,86
59-Patton 81172,187131145,45%1489,30
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,502871070,00%667,41
MS-11124,801921030,00%510,88
SMV CC-567805,205061040,00%846,60
SU-76M4450,004461060,00%1431,49
XM551 Sheridan10390,205291050,00%270,95
FV1066 Senlac 8559,106741060,00%922,84
T26E5 8914,906641040,00%932,88
ISU-122S 71454,906441030,00%2136,51
Valiant 5765,707331070,00%2086,83
112 81018,807681060,00%1069,29
Somua S353183,00351944,44%334,31
Chimera 8985,89599944,44%742,98
Strv m/40L3273,38409887,50%1201,65
Type 95 Heavy4378,63460850,00%1302,00
M3G FT3448,25489850,00%1501,30
Type 71101527,88730850,00%955,90
MTLS-1G14 3251,38434862,50%1112,82
AT 15A 71105,13496812,50%1265,93
Bretagne Panther 6897,25783862,50%1824,33
Turán III prototípus 5885,25863875,00%2599,99
Valentine AT4186,43278771,43%534,58
BZ-1668567,14538742,86%423,62
Loyd Gun Carriage297,0078728,57%403,51
M4 Improved 5673,57686757,14%2071,03
Durchbruchswagen 24209,86348742,86%374,52
T-100 LT10850,86722757,14%972,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 281,57195742,86%139,04
BT-7 artillery 3113,43148714,29%145,49
Brennos 81785,71848742,86%2329,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2193,17245616,67%962,79
M15/423347,505426100,00%1234,54
D12128,67303650,00%483,86
Type 91 Heavy3258,33296616,67%835,96
Object 283 91222,17837683,33%1256,92
Valentine II 4299,50390650,00%851,08
25TP KSUST II5360,60331520,00%616,60
Lorraine 39L AM3228,80268580,00%782,47
Renault G15344,20354560,00%831,54
Renault UE 573406,80372540,00%1441,23
M-II-Y71136,20912580,00%1774,97
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101114,60534520,00%503,46
Char Mle. 75 9266,20426540,00%73,77
T-50-2 6532,80538560,00%1558,82
Cromwell B 6660,40502540,00%919,81
Ashigaru 101961,80731560,00%1370,04
Cobra 91240,409525100,00%1140,07
Hotchkiss H352193,25285425,00%855,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 2225,00365475,00%1353,85
AT-12173,00265450,00%582,89
T2 Medium Tank2318,00516475,00%2345,83
Pz.Kpfw. I287,75140425,00%118,74
ST-II102053,501035475,00%1636,66
Ares 90 C111347,75814475,00%901,75
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91609,50524425,00%1130,20
TS-60 91882,25568425,00%1403,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4607,25422425,00%1873,37
T-45 2214,50257425,00%840,48
AC 1 Sentinel 4468,75489450,00%1485,94
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5677,50617450,00%2128,91
Light Mk. VIC 2160,50414475,00%844,27
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6688,25590475,00%1499,98
M14/412128,67320366,67%442,84
Type 97 Chi-Ha3388,674973100,00%1518,27
T404391,67494366,67%1093,08
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2136,67151333,33%606,62
Lorraine 50 t 9119,3324430,00%0,00
T-116 3505,6741930,00%2347,93
MKA 2362,33619366,67%1666,60
M22 Locust 3142,33373366,67%553,78
Saryuda 91251,00544333,33%674,31
T28 Concept 7951,008543100,00%1326,51
Großtraktor - Krupp 3201,00323366,67%765,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1126,00253250,00%518,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,50193250,00%650,33
WZ-132-110801,00591250,00%721,58
IS-4102929,00941250,00%2397,67
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2259,5028320,00%1075,31
AMR 35 2362,00473250,00%1824,91
LTP 3296,50408250,00%1449,57
AMX ELC 901 6376,5031020,00%645,29
StuG IV 5186,5013820,00%150,44
Fiat 3000139,002041100,00%264,10
Renault FT1189,002781100,00%1100,57
Renault Otsu1331,0045410,00%1892,88
Leichttraktor1316,004611100,00%1990,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8369,0031110,00%273,68
SU-540,0012910,00%0,00
BZ-58-2 9553,0037710,00%158,80
GSOR the TANK 9784,0010311100,00%712,47
Black Prince II 71783,0014211100,00%2147,40
T-29 3318,0029910,00%951,49
T1E6 2203,0020010,00%928,14
Projet Louis 92021,0012111100,00%3080,49
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5501,007261100,00%1574,66
Fantôme 91820,0053010,00%1265,49
OCP Peacekeeper 92624,0072910,00%2425,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-02-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-07-26
Left: 2024-02-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-12-12
Left: 2023-07-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-05
Left: 2022-12-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-04-19
Left: 2022-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-28
Left: 2022-03-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-08-23
Left: 2020-10-22
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2022-01-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-04-12
Left: 2020-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-23
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-02-11
Left: 2020-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-11
Left: 2020-02-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-12-01
Left: 2019-12-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-12-17
Left: 2020-01-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-20
Left: 2019-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-15
Left: 2019-12-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2019-10-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2019-07-11
Left: 2019-10-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2019-06-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-05-22
Left: 2019-06-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-04-20
Left: 2019-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-02-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2016-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-16
Left: 2015-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-15
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-01-28
Left: 2015-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-01-09
Left: 2015-01-03