TanksofNikita

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6463211150609
Ø Tier7,397,556,566,41
Victories3120848,29%654,55%5939,33%27645,32%
Defeats3255550,37%545,45%8959,33%32553,37%
Draws8691,34%00,00%21,33%81,31%
Battles survived1447722,40%218,18%2013,33%12921,18%
Tanks destroyed430660,6790,82970,654550,75
Destruction ratio0,861,000,750,95
Tanks spotted643181,0050,451731,156591,08
Damage dealt869,251.101,45739,65766,92
Capture points368690,5700,00600,402230,37
Defense points162160,2500,00840,56900,15
Experience484,28683,27567,16625,05
WN7859,501019,91774,81881,93
WN81005,661239,631054,861195,13
Total
Battles64632
Ø Tier7,39
Victories3120848,29%
Defeats3255550,37%
Draws8691,34%
Battles survived1447722,40%
Tanks destroyed430660,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted643181,00
Damage dealt869,25
Capture points368690,57
Defense points162160,25
Experience484,28
WN7859,50
WN81005,66
Past 24 hours
Battles11
Ø Tier7,55
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed90,82
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted50,45
Damage dealt1.101,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience683,27
WN71019,91
WN81239,63
Past 7 days
Battles150
Ø Tier6,56
Victories5939,33%
Defeats8959,33%
Draws21,33%
Battles survived2013,33%
Tanks destroyed970,65
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1731,15
Damage dealt739,65
Capture points600,40
Defense points840,56
Experience567,16
WN7774,81
WN81054,86
Past 30 days
Battles609
Ø Tier6,41
Victories27645,32%
Defeats32553,37%
Draws81,31%
Battles survived12921,18%
Tanks destroyed4550,75
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted6591,08
Damage dealt766,92
Capture points2230,37
Defense points900,15
Experience625,05
WN7881,93
WN81195,13
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles223000
Victories7634,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13861,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws94,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4921,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1490,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.488,520,000,000,00
Capture points3731,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1890,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience458,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles223
Victories7634,08%
Defeats13861,88%
Draws94,04%
Battles survived4921,97%
Tanks destroyed1110,50
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted1490,67
Damage dealt1.488,52
Capture points3731,67
Defense points1890,85
Experience458,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles135000
Victories5742,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7354,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4936,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.002,610,000,000,00
Capture points3182,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2171,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience446,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles135
Victories5742,22%
Defeats7354,07%
Draws53,70%
Battles survived4936,30%
Tanks destroyed770,57
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted810,60
Damage dealt1.002,61
Capture points3182,36
Defense points2171,61
Experience446,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2648,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2546,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt460,200,000,000,00
Capture points771,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience282,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2648,15%
Defeats2546,30%
Draws35,56%
Battles survived2037,04%
Tanks destroyed250,46
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted370,69
Damage dealt460,20
Capture points771,43
Defense points80,15
Experience282,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles54000
Victories2037,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3462,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,690,000,000,00
Capture points1202,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience241,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles54
Victories2037,04%
Defeats3462,96%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1629,63%
Tanks destroyed360,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted210,39
Damage dealt472,69
Capture points1202,22
Defense points60,11
Experience241,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles324000
Victories17453,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14043,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws103,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13942,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2690,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt853,250,000,000,00
Capture points6171,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points9723,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience429,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles324
Victories17453,70%
Defeats14043,21%
Draws103,09%
Battles survived13942,90%
Tanks destroyed1820,56
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted2690,83
Damage dealt853,25
Capture points6171,90
Defense points9723,00
Experience429,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4279000
Victories165338,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats254059,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws862,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived121428,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24070,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33140,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt920,840,000,000,00
Capture points52801,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points68901,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience421,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles4279
Victories165338,63%
Defeats254059,36%
Draws862,01%
Battles survived121428,37%
Tanks destroyed24070,56
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted33140,77
Damage dealt920,84
Capture points52801,23
Defense points68901,61
Experience421,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles384000
Victories12733,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25466,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7619,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1600,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2390,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.352,840,000,000,00
Capture points2490,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2380,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience492,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles384
Victories12733,07%
Defeats25466,15%
Draws30,78%
Battles survived7619,79%
Tanks destroyed1600,42
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted2390,62
Damage dealt1.352,84
Capture points2490,65
Defense points2380,62
Experience492,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81157,45651457349,97%1300,67
Object 252U Defender 81153,29576316949,13%1173,46
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81083,48630311448,14%1139,28
T-1506764,77436267454,94%1392,35
IS-381061,48470244449,84%1196,19
StuG III Ausf. G5448,92270223349,66%1039,43
KV-856625,34367170649,82%1029,23
Kunze Panzer 91461,75600163149,79%1296,16
T-50-2 6353,64394152348,13%856,73
Super Hellcat 7834,60519125550,12%1138,24
Lorraine 155 mle. 518968,00473100846,63%987,43
Cromwell6599,8143783351,50%1170,67
Object 261101252,4957278449,23%943,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6698,2533571248,46%1085,82
Panther7657,2040767248,66%934,01
AMX 13 909610,0141866543,16%724,64
T-345435,9032557553,39%1285,12
Ferdinand81102,8042256848,42%1092,16
Jagdpanther7745,5134254745,52%861,88
IS7650,5836652048,08%754,01
E 50 Ausf. M101173,0241851043,33%745,41
T-34-85M 6885,6658050447,82%1427,71
WZ-111 model 1-491009,3146550145,91%756,79
Leopard 1101550,9957849846,59%1029,84
Heavy Tank No. VI 6880,6859049149,08%1464,17
T-109785,0540647245,97%544,58
59-166328,0530145646,93%797,46
M53/M5591048,9651945349,89%936,87
T376334,9033644649,55%762,63
IS-7101108,4844639940,60%675,45
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9974,0047137742,71%818,56
VK 168.01 (P) 81098,3158637151,48%1227,91
Ho-Ri 3101997,0770736848,10%1234,89
M4A1 FL 10 6788,3455034344,31%1219,53
Centurion Mk. 7/19834,0041433139,88%533,30
Panther II8705,9139633047,58%782,99
Cobra 91136,3656832445,68%850,94
E 5091048,5545031346,33%859,32
TNH T Vz. 5191210,8350630145,85%907,54
105 leFH18B2 5730,4047029347,10%1314,20
G.W. Panther7890,7468428851,04%984,98
Strv 103B101656,4560228347,70%1016,97
AMX 50 Foch B101844,2972127147,23%1197,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101282,7151526440,15%857,04
IS-27636,2036726348,67%691,01
Centurion Mk. I8723,9440626246,56%770,97
AMX 13 757287,6532725742,80%345,33
Jagdpanzer E 100101419,1657824946,59%861,60
60TP Lewandowskiego101455,8261524646,34%896,58
1108677,3342324351,03%613,82
Type 586399,7232624348,97%623,57
Grille 15101693,6167624150,21%1098,69
M18 Hellcat6498,2430323849,58%725,79
M10391197,0549323346,35%984,97
T297747,1640923148,48%800,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507640,5030123146,32%696,64
Concept No. 5101478,6365723045,22%918,43
Jagdpanzer IV6473,1426822652,21%787,17
KV-15288,8523222343,50%387,54
Rambo 91319,2777921151,66%1220,86
Type 6191019,7658720642,23%744,36
Char de transition 6875,8165319951,76%1395,89
M-VI-Y91071,9851519844,44%842,26
VK 30.02 (M)6554,9634919048,95%952,86
53TP Markowskiego8879,2844018946,03%820,31
Churchill VII6490,4045518853,19%754,88
T1 Heavy5508,1336618751,87%996,50
Maus101687,7873518745,99%1092,77
Manticore10609,5761018542,16%485,85
TNH 105/10008956,6649018340,98%956,07
T110E4101522,5158218247,25%952,26
Type 64 6383,7250718245,60%803,66
Škoda T 256553,5343117751,98%954,14
WZ-113G FT101962,1571217349,71%1213,85
Vz. 60S Dravec 102063,0482717150,88%1265,63
Black Prince7634,4742317048,82%686,36
T-549963,5551516940,83%770,90
Type T-345295,3424316643,98%620,76
Super Conqueror101209,9552616643,37%708,66
M66497,4633616449,39%614,62
AMX 12 t6171,7630916348,47%256,30
T-34-856612,9340016145,34%1083,40
T675260,8923516145,96%380,05
STB-1101148,2356516050,00%810,94
CS-538772,7756516040,63%828,06
Škoda T 5091232,3665015556,77%1096,49
T-448602,3735515443,51%581,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6775,8758515356,86%1399,65
T328894,4543415147,02%881,61
Churchill Crocodile 6913,3358415147,02%1347,12
VK 30.01 (H)5339,5227914944,97%701,68
StuG IV 5527,3639314839,86%1133,22
SU-1018995,6962914547,59%1031,91
E 759908,0861914445,83%615,43
FV217 Badger101700,1568114143,26%1054,85
Ares 90101381,1068014144,68%837,07
CS-5991030,7659514037,86%761,46
40TP Habicha6485,7632813749,64%818,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68507,3857513749,64%782,38
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6399,1539413755,47%937,82
BT-7 artillery 3152,0418113644,85%401,33
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291065,6052613440,30%706,98
T54E19953,4043013441,79%614,57
Comet7593,6242813349,62%794,02
VK 36.01 (H)6410,2131913245,45%478,26
AMX ELC bis526,3621013246,21%80,14
Leo7731,2758613151,91%1062,32
M-III-Y8784,6153313051,54%776,26
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6336,7444113049,23%782,68
WZ-1328475,0554912947,29%620,25
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4158,5715412847,66%234,69
Caernarvon8959,5571412849,22%1043,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91295,2748912746,46%1097,94
STA-18683,8452012643,65%638,69
CS-63101441,9470912649,21%1009,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505370,0221412541,60%611,86
SU-100M17881,3345812349,59%1093,51
Sturmpanzer II4119,8912112146,28%192,65
UDES 038945,9756011942,86%853,82
WZ-132A9633,1158211844,92%646,74
M24 Chaffee5196,7325711850,00%493,50
UDES 14 Alt 58935,5666411752,14%1055,29
Progetto M40 mod. 65101496,0362911641,38%1037,42
Object 430U101428,4465511450,00%1041,66
Valentine3222,0422411255,36%764,47
Hotchkiss EBR7284,0453911258,04%516,47
TVP VTU Koncept8737,8759911147,75%826,64
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5287,1253310956,88%911,95
P.43 bis6610,0651210843,52%989,97
Crusader6259,9925310750,47%642,46
LTG7395,0948710739,25%543,88
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6950,3966910653,77%1655,64
45TP Habicha7599,5336610543,81%581,98
WZ-1317373,7345410549,52%596,68
Strv 103-091321,1465110553,33%1031,86
Tiger II8760,7467710555,24%799,09
M40/M438871,1653510554,29%924,66
25TP KSUST II5239,2922010444,23%350,05
LHMTV8413,3038610438,46%449,41
Panhard EBR 10510464,6453710244,12%323,34
Conqueror9822,8641910143,56%493,12
AMX 50 B101792,9772810149,50%1240,94
Churchill I5354,6129210054,00%622,97
M127929,826249937,37%1042,31
Black Prince II 7917,837349851,02%1118,54
MT-256235,193679753,61%579,06
VK 100.01 (P)8813,104649746,39%715,69
Strv 746529,083349640,63%804,86
SDP 58 Kilana81000,595459648,96%948,82
Object 43091117,454299445,74%874,23
M3 Lee4257,702209241,30%765,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5336,022569254,35%677,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81197,594739255,43%1187,04
KV-1S6553,604329256,52%988,36
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79699,433749233,70%333,07
T-284126,271659153,85%246,21
Konštrukta T-34/1007720,405669145,05%1036,74
SU-1006621,493928955,06%979,15
Leopard Prototyp A91086,826208752,87%865,61
T-100 LT10618,365058744,83%533,95
Škoda T 177447,434168640,70%717,06
UDES 1691239,026908646,51%1124,08
Vz. 44-17803,536428542,35%935,98
WZ-111-1G FT8887,754348428,57%696,93
SU-263153,581458348,19%281,39
Pawlack Tank6651,274628259,76%1030,29
P26/404253,982238143,21%509,26
CS-447854,236058145,68%1120,22
Panhard EBR 909625,286048139,51%674,61
LTTB8552,766098051,25%863,22
S-517792,165247935,44%758,00
LPT-67 Šelma9399,035157940,51%286,77
Jagdtiger91015,845757945,57%614,76
Type 6891324,087487955,70%1076,27
AMX AC mle. 488754,004427939,24%533,82
Ho-Ri 191184,294527837,18%712,93
M15/423268,452527750,65%814,06
Type 5 Chi-Ri7654,435227742,86%811,85
VK 30.02 (D)7751,494147744,16%1024,58
Sturer Emil7649,153937452,70%743,47
T-437632,933747349,32%854,02
Cruiser Mk. II2188,192087352,05%843,32
G.W. Tiger91111,585247360,27%1066,60
P.43 ter7749,584657238,89%1045,30
Matilda4250,622297145,07%533,61
GSR 3301 Setter7212,593557139,44%197,32
50TP Tyszkiewicza91073,184766852,94%878,32
M10 RBFM 5672,745576842,65%1250,62
Vz. 55101599,376796744,78%1018,67
Marder II3102,551106637,88%55,60
T-46390,501256443,75%153,16
14TP4122,891906254,84%324,74
Object 70491305,326246241,94%853,99
UDES 15/16101318,886306041,67%800,39
Grille5300,431876046,67%482,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 474320,452466056,67%1254,10
T499452,326256048,33%473,98
Object 268 Version 4101596,405436041,67%938,29
T78 6924,346735860,34%1326,02
Ikv 65 Alt II6613,864425738,60%930,23
Covenanter5131,111785747,37%243,16
Lago4170,251755540,00%269,53
WZ-132-110589,785105540,00%390,14
M46 Patton9597,494895536,36%237,10
M446770,335905450,00%1324,73
FV601 Saladin8412,594585444,44%262,83
Vickers Medium Mk. I1114,021675345,28%473,21
SU-855567,303695349,06%1217,72
AMX ELC 901 6333,474505343,40%701,40
M5 Stuart4108,002085149,02%124,14
AMX M4 mle. 54101834,926735139,22%1128,91
10TP3179,581785046,00%609,70
Type 4 Heavy9973,367055056,00%815,69
Panhard AMD 178B6287,304745066,00%784,10
T1 Cunningham1100,731794953,06%509,34
Progetto C50 mod. 669731,635354942,86%428,40
Object 4168529,104474946,94%436,01
Patton the Tank 9951,515014940,82%692,70
Tiger (P)7761,724334753,19%933,26
Type 4 Chi-To6563,614784650,00%988,82
T92 HMC101101,284944639,13%802,98
E 100101203,675314645,65%696,60
Charioteer8763,044934639,13%542,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10823,966554636,96%672,15
FV230 Canopener101626,808084654,35%1087,14
M3 Stuart3193,842374546,67%678,76
Type 5 Heavy101847,536974341,86%1084,58
SU-122A5547,443924346,51%1159,18
SU-86588,864854247,62%683,62
FV4005 Stage II10940,154564136,59%404,07
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91115,495984153,66%826,54
K-91-PT 91558,517444148,78%1378,39
P.435489,513733946,15%1187,70
Cruiser Mk. III3135,551763850,00%523,78
WZ-1209733,816063748,65%515,76
B.U.G.I.6650,465623754,05%1152,12
T-50573,762133756,76%162,68
Marder 38T4310,462333745,95%647,34
XM551 Sheridan101039,766033745,95%991,10
IS-3-II91067,926873743,24%775,97
BZ-587681,614363644,44%648,23
IS-M8743,616063647,22%716,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III3123,001533545,71%294,51
AMX 65 t8858,805843560,00%892,37
M5A1 Stuart4234,502783467,65%917,06
SU-18263,59863447,06%175,92
MKA 2177,002463447,06%533,82
Tiger 131 61065,007023444,12%1704,17
Hummel6842,186103342,42%1256,20
Vz. 64 Blesk8370,276503354,55%510,19
Ikv 1035450,533793265,63%1131,68
Panzerjäger I2120,381213246,88%270,50
FV38059690,916703256,25%621,74
FV4004 Conway91119,785933246,88%876,01
M-V-Y101442,005383237,50%731,29
FV229 Contender91074,317103250,00%766,90
M2 Light265,581513154,84%136,04
AMX 40490,841813151,61%180,90
60G FT5528,972673145,16%1007,20
WZ-111G FT9925,815433151,61%592,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5474,395083138,71%995,18
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5299,872713145,16%618,34
FV215b (183) 101000,305063043,33%521,26
M8A14229,132133060,00%512,69
Nashorn6504,702983050,00%687,36
Indien-Panzer8825,173703036,67%747,91
M-II-Y7755,475983053,33%952,91
Strv m/425169,242072944,83%219,54
Windhund 81174,626002937,93%1012,70
Sav m/434329,752292857,14%903,66
Lorraine 39L AM3106,751452828,57%84,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3131,361442832,14%233,77
Pz.Kpfw. VII101145,184092839,29%526,53
T110E3101601,335602744,44%917,46
Ares 8591021,077272744,44%765,35
M415536,003972634,62%605,87
TVP T 50/51101222,365342544,00%834,48
NC 70 Błyskawica101066,206382552,00%615,16
Sturmpanzer I Bison3142,501352450,00%377,32
Carro d'assalto P.887512,045132454,17%542,15
Type 578834,086642450,00%707,61
KV-1 shielded 5661,757032450,00%1325,49
Valiant 5628,636152454,17%1322,15
T-34-2G FT71005,527922369,57%1521,36
Type 4 Ju-To7752,225952352,17%866,40
T57 Heavy101491,304982317,39%749,01
Chi-Go 71148,707752356,52%1542,22
Durchbruchswagen 24142,911932245,45%192,74
AMX 13 10510678,455532245,45%526,83
Škoda T 245281,003192147,62%560,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5693,625532152,38%2119,02
G.W. Tiger (P)8716,765802157,14%754,32
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91131,624622138,10%715,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581100,437912161,90%938,99
M2 Medium Tank376,451142030,00%14,42
T-116 3166,551762050,00%592,44
Ikv 90 Typ B7774,746301968,42%1128,35
T3 HMC272,001141963,16%250,54
BZ-75101275,006831963,16%870,70
AE Phase I 91346,057021952,63%1254,49
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481000,504741844,44%816,54
T28 Prototype8458,675091844,44%241,92
T7 Combat Car 248,61921838,89%8,77
Type 91 Heavy324,761131747,06%80,96
T56 GMC391,00921729,41%45,94
Mitsu 1085425,354121747,06%568,16
Achilles6566,125361747,06%931,83
T26E3 Eagle 7 7884,356741752,94%1162,80
ST vz. 394328,003131656,25%975,78
Kranvagn101561,506411656,25%1155,70
Cruiser Mk. IV4211,812421668,75%737,13
T110E5101569,755571637,50%1050,06
Ares 7581272,947131625,00%1333,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II267,531141553,33%186,35
AEC Armoured Car5457,934101560,00%970,41
Staghound Mk. III6574,335831566,67%1046,74
T1E6 268,331251540,00%59,41
OCP Peacekeeper 91279,738521566,67%1076,69
AT-1273,071051450,00%104,73
VK 28.016294,645091464,29%863,10
T25/27841,796681478,57%1362,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E375,151051338,46%0,08
Strv m/40L3243,832091241,67%691,37
7TP296,831381250,00%177,68
Pz.Kpfw. II291,501731241,67%141,92
T-26259,171441275,00%298,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101527,086501258,33%913,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu6500,584511241,67%483,43
Type 71101367,176011250,00%798,61
Object 140101101,254221225,00%629,22
LTP 380,921561233,33%99,16
AMX 38378,271371145,45%51,77
WZ-111 model 5A10922,005931145,45%514,25
SU-76G FT4489,362691163,64%1208,10
WZ-131G FT6825,825561154,55%1431,98
FSV Scheme A7893,736591145,45%1256,53
Strv m/382107,001381020,00%248,12
T2 Medium Tank255,301031050,00%99,04
StuG III Ausf. B4101,901401050,00%96,26
SU-100Y 6773,705331050,00%1214,26
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8720,205981060,00%768,60
Dicker Max 6927,805241050,00%1702,70
Excalibur 6733,404431040,00%957,96
M14/412151,67207966,67%576,04
Sexton II3100,78118955,56%299,21
Conqueror Gun Carriage101198,63432825,00%693,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 282,13219850,00%224,62
Object 268101093,57597757,14%679,44
XM69 Hacker111364,43801757,14%825,80
M4A1 Revalorisé 8816,86560757,14%884,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,50134633,33%394,46
Leichttraktor120,1766650,00%82,83
Kolohousenka1129,20171540,00%483,63
BT-2268,0077520,00%58,69
Cruiser Mk. I1140,00176560,00%690,97
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2199,40248540,00%742,17
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8973,60507540,00%697,13
Renault Otsu16,7561450,00%70,89
Renault NC-31122,7550425,00%0,00
T1 HMC2124,50142475,00%790,57
113101795,75636425,00%1299,82
Vz. 71 Tesák10769,75691450,00%675,75
AMR 35 2107,00152450,00%340,88
Char Futur 4 91005,25344425,00%545,00
Durendal 102518,25955475,00%1834,22
MS-11126,67184333,33%479,98
Loyd Gun Carriage2153,00163333,33%1047,32
Kampfpanzer 6710697,33555333,33%175,08
Leox 91873,33865333,33%1663,16
Strv fm/211202,00253250,00%1243,32
BT-7418,50892100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)298,50105250,00%342,92
Renault FT 75 BS2400,00279250,00%2675,16
IS-4101095,50502250,00%725,51
Light Mk. VIC 260,0066250,00%149,70
T28 Concept 7934,004392100,00%1171,74
43 M. Toldi III 3219,503342100,00%995,21
KR-1111238,00805250,00%566,83
T803111224,00732250,00%647,76
Fiat 30001285,004511100,00%2088,64
LT vz. 352292,004461100,00%1385,13
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 25,0013710,00%0,00
LT vz. 383329,003871100,00%1679,91
4TP1115,003281100,00%593,63
SU-76M4126,004410,00%76,07
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t80,004711100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91447,0010671100,00%1479,57
Object 277101008,0024210,00%406,74
Pz.Kpfw. Neu11433,0030610,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4536,006751100,00%1674,63
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3311,0013110,00%684,28
Taschenratte11589,0020610,00%28,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4332,0023710,00%679,60
Primo Victoria 8210,0018510,00%0,00
Matilda Black Prince 5365,006261100,00%831,80
Lorraine 40 t 8805,007731100,00%965,74
AMX M4 mle. 49 81710,0055510,00%1515,45
Black Rock 111272,0040710,00%449,38
Fantôme 90,0019710,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-06-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-02-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-11-11
Left: 2022-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-29
Left: 2020-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-12-10
Left: 2016-02-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-22
Left: 2015-11-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-09-14
Left: 2015-10-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-21
Left: 2015-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-07
Left: 2016-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-08
Left: 2015-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-06
Left: 2016-06-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-19
Left: 2015-05-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-29
Left: 2015-09-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-11
Left: 2015-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-03
Left: 2015-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-08
Left: 2014-12-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-10