Talloon

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles419921689176
Ø Tier8,339,009,019,01
Victories2227653,05%956,25%5359,55%9453,41%
Defeats1911745,53%743,75%3337,08%7643,18%
Draws5991,43%00,00%33,37%63,41%
Battles survived1363332,47%531,25%3438,20%5631,82%
Tanks destroyed408540,97130,81770,871540,88
Destruction ratio1,441,181,401,28
Tanks spotted477391,14161,00991,112001,14
Damage dealt1.700,662.051,752.181,452.173,97
Capture points405210,9600,00550,62550,31
Defense points178840,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience798,50965,56973,56942,22
WN71338,781273,011386,221317,31
WN81919,992066,841992,472142,52
Total
Battles41992
Ø Tier8,33
Victories2227653,05%
Defeats1911745,53%
Draws5991,43%
Battles survived1363332,47%
Tanks destroyed408540,97
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted477391,14
Damage dealt1.700,66
Capture points405210,96
Defense points178840,43
Experience798,50
WN71338,78
WN81919,99
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,00
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted161,00
Damage dealt2.051,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience965,56
WN71273,01
WN82066,84
Past 7 days
Battles89
Ø Tier9,01
Victories5359,55%
Defeats3337,08%
Draws33,37%
Battles survived3438,20%
Tanks destroyed770,87
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted991,11
Damage dealt2.181,45
Capture points550,62
Defense points00,00
Experience973,56
WN71386,22
WN81992,47
Past 30 days
Battles176
Ø Tier9,01
Victories9453,41%
Defeats7643,18%
Draws63,41%
Battles survived5631,82%
Tanks destroyed1540,88
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted2001,14
Damage dealt2.173,97
Capture points550,31
Defense points00,00
Experience942,22
WN71317,31
WN82142,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2245,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed511,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,320,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.973,210,000,000,00
Capture points731,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points591,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience745,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2654,17%
Defeats2245,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2654,17%
Tanks destroyed511,06
Destruction ratio2,32
Tanks spotted160,33
Damage dealt1.973,21
Capture points731,52
Defense points591,23
Experience745,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt615,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories114,29%
Defeats685,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed10,14
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt615,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles13000
Victories969,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats430,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived753,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt543,310,000,000,00
Capture points141,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles13
Victories969,23%
Defeats430,77%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived753,85%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,08
Damage dealt543,31
Capture points141,08
Defense points00,00
Experience484,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories6050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5344,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5142,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1090,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,460,000,000,00
Capture points3372,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points150,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience509,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories6050,00%
Defeats5344,17%
Draws75,83%
Battles survived5142,50%
Tanks destroyed950,79
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted1090,91
Damage dealt858,46
Capture points3372,81
Defense points150,13
Experience509,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories4066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1830,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws23,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt765,730,000,000,00
Capture points2504,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points781,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience623,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories4066,67%
Defeats1830,00%
Draws23,33%
Battles survived3050,00%
Tanks destroyed300,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted470,78
Damage dealt765,73
Capture points2504,17
Defense points781,30
Experience623,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (269)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bisonte C45 81764,591000195155,77%2237,34
T54 Heavy Tank 91864,60884146353,86%1997,45
AMX 50 10081369,11526120549,88%1699,68
ARL 446924,00501119455,44%1937,95
AMX M4 mle. 4571255,16582119454,19%1941,22
FCM 50 t 81565,44726113549,78%2175,74
WZ-114 91794,30847112351,47%1860,69
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5518,48464105955,90%1490,84
T28 Prototype81860,5680092155,16%2553,22
T 54D 91862,1786986953,16%1929,92
Löwe 81440,6766481151,05%1827,26
Object 703 Version II 81607,9795779655,40%1977,38
Object 780 102241,4184278950,70%1740,07
Strv K 91878,9687078049,62%1946,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81419,4371175953,89%1938,00
E 77 92194,5096872356,98%2245,76
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91815,5388071153,45%1865,78
Conqueror91943,2082468954,57%2038,23
M54 Renegade 81476,0985867754,65%1682,17
50TP prototyp 81472,0079965249,08%1698,11
Object 590 91829,5286763351,82%1803,11
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81673,1892263353,87%2060,45
Rinoceronte102290,2284062651,76%1895,38
Škoda T 56 81900,6096856154,37%2069,28
BZ-72-1 102141,0180152948,58%1803,88
BZ-75102280,2683848550,93%1817,31
AMBT 81559,1285546653,22%1923,54
M36 Jackson61087,0047046553,98%2393,92
UDES 03 Alt 3 91863,8085745255,09%1788,02
M-V-Y102143,2183444649,10%1680,39
Vz. 55102141,9881844450,90%1673,67
AMX 50 12091863,3463742951,75%1977,16
Bofors Tornvagn 81586,3488242853,74%1877,17
Caernarvon81483,9083542754,80%2006,60
T3281676,5789940557,53%2332,98
AMX M4 mle. 54102210,0482640352,85%1691,70
M47 Iron Arnie 81649,2093831352,40%2146,57
T3092095,1178230351,16%2025,13
T-284481,1642129759,26%1923,64
Object 777 Version II 91845,9486428749,83%1778,55
DZT-159 92076,3288928052,50%1989,77
BDR G1 B5738,0756327850,72%1755,39
Rambo 91990,0694127356,04%2109,96
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102164,4983727051,48%1735,85
T110E4102217,5369125150,20%1871,75
M18 Hellcat61006,5845124459,43%2115,47
AE Phase I 91999,6194723556,17%2079,22
122 TM 81495,1786822156,56%1853,94
FV215b 102035,4075621649,07%1756,53
TS-6 92153,3094821558,14%2219,27
ST-II102519,6695821159,72%2258,86
UDES 15/16102202,4782720953,59%1911,82
Yong Bing 92102,4590620647,57%1925,36
Object 274a 81244,1080420448,53%1528,46
Kranvagn102470,9189020255,45%2087,22
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102220,1285520253,47%1785,60
BZ-176 82024,22108320160,70%2365,82
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92015,8989919954,77%1900,70
53TP Markowskiego81273,5081919057,89%1513,17
TNH T Vz. 5192052,3694618654,84%2254,50
IS-3A 81734,6894618649,46%2081,92
Felice 91726,4481318554,59%1772,30
Super Conqueror102110,9181518549,19%1636,74
AltProto AMX 30 81441,3491218458,15%1893,66
M10391691,9862518246,15%1549,48
Toro 92062,5896517858,99%2159,65
WZ-111 model 5A102058,0184416855,95%1747,34
AMX 50 B102141,5264115846,84%1809,65
Panther/M10 7918,1844315541,94%1307,46
M4A1 FL 10 6795,5267614949,66%1304,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92127,5281214245,77%1886,72
SPHT 92202,2292914252,82%1871,55
T57 Heavy101859,8773814142,55%1293,52
Object 452K 102179,3384213954,68%1717,91
OCP Peacekeeper 92058,1498513961,87%2009,00
H3 92220,4792513851,45%2188,74
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81572,7599713761,31%2174,84
Buryan 92484,72103613560,74%2190,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191816,6495013262,88%1864,81
Gonsalo 81830,9498612655,56%2172,44
Black Prince71263,4084012454,03%1993,26
Type 71102504,7988512445,97%1866,97
T-832 81882,25100512055,00%2238,79
M10 Wolverine5624,4632411952,94%1660,13
EMIL 1951 81689,5594311456,14%2114,84
M-VII-Y 92426,2199211353,98%1928,89
Char Murat 91938,6082011147,75%1864,57
60TP Lewandowskiego102545,3886610954,13%2059,25
T2971369,1485010559,05%1934,54
Kunze Panzer 91589,7678110052,00%1560,70
E 50 Ausf. M102179,048209853,06%1833,30
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102508,759279760,82%1973,41
WZ-120-1G FT 81320,857659355,91%1502,40
Fauteur112785,759349348,39%1885,17
Progetto C50 mod. 6691689,538259048,89%1554,03
Object 752 92145,679659054,44%1908,09
Emil II92081,849418957,30%2136,74
Churchill VII6882,086648950,56%1757,28
King Tiger (Captured) 71436,4610348768,97%2379,54
CC-46 Pancernik 91979,638948652,33%1798,80
T25/271183,416668551,76%1991,98
M-III-Y81381,798458250,00%1763,00
56TP 81808,059588160,49%2275,88
Turtle Mk. I 81830,949528149,38%2026,05
Terrifiant 92320,579628155,56%1841,77
Heavy Tank No. VI 61025,016457968,35%2256,96
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81624,409247865,38%2065,68
Sentinelle 92133,018697648,68%1810,71
Object 277101948,458017352,05%1548,96
Tiger-Maus 91886,038127345,21%1604,67
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102417,888486648,48%1952,53
Coccodrillo 102220,298306553,85%1615,46
CS-52 LIS 81237,856596535,38%1255,63
Object 430U102218,947796339,68%1667,45
Prototipo 6 81822,188696145,90%1857,12
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481540,558576051,67%1799,44
T-103 81318,107926056,67%1394,84
IS-4102807,1410155957,63%2439,25
50TP Tyszkiewicza91710,047955747,37%1485,25
WZ-111 model 1-491693,568035552,73%1660,78
M48A5 Patton102161,518425550,91%1753,88
T77 81588,658235450,00%1834,89
Predatore 92152,319375459,26%1979,42
Type 5781780,929265350,94%2191,10
M-IV-Y 81787,479735354,72%2308,20
Object 265T 92250,818955339,62%2281,42
T1 Heavy5590,195995253,85%1243,40
Lion 102022,047115141,18%1716,88
Caernarvon Action X 81057,735414940,82%1167,82
Churchill I5763,646264757,45%2031,71
Type 63 81723,5310314566,67%2164,40
Ambassador 92304,918824440,91%1827,62
E 7592066,919114355,81%2069,44
TNH 105/100081430,717814143,90%1694,41
E 5091690,987184037,50%1505,21
T404559,893493860,53%1639,83
BZ-79113129,7910333855,26%2064,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81517,738533754,05%1893,57
Strv m/425631,574403542,86%1586,94
M-VI-Y91649,978393545,71%1738,66
T-345660,295463450,00%2006,40
Nemesis 81224,157283348,48%1340,77
Leox 92082,618313342,42%1736,99
Strv 746725,685563138,71%1226,30
45TP Habicha71159,878813177,42%1799,06
M8A14455,553713161,29%1450,21
LT-432 8773,237903164,52%1520,55
FV226 Contradictious 81975,459973148,39%2380,65
UDES 1691607,138213060,00%1652,26
TS-54 81470,638553043,33%1485,22
Caliban 81581,679013056,67%1954,74
Gryphon 101970,937863050,00%1293,07
STK-2112917,218432944,83%1726,13
E 65 Zwilling 82002,909952944,83%1975,27
Centurion Mk. 7/191573,968482665,38%1608,93
M661362,408312548,00%2689,88
FV230 Canopener102530,207452524,00%1735,58
XM57 81543,488172552,00%1385,32
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91958,179102466,67%1937,89
Vz. 62 Jasan 91822,637812450,00%1350,15
WZ-111 81320,306722321,74%1272,52
BZT-70 102481,009182352,17%1682,08
T54E191500,178192360,87%1592,72
B.U.G.I.6764,186352254,55%1481,54
Type 6891790,958242250,00%1604,97
K-2 81153,648332259,09%1238,56
D23106,481332133,33%153,50
STB-1101566,246012142,86%1018,65
Somua SM 81393,958492152,38%1556,31
B1448,251062040,00%7,32
AAT60 81121,457582060,00%1208,95
WZ-111 model 6 82080,959662050,00%2294,34
Centurion Action X101883,636851936,84%1445,81
TBT 92155,849511952,63%2166,79
FV4202 81075,795061947,37%1330,99
Cruiser Mk. III3207,333141838,89%873,65
FV225 Collector 91944,298221741,18%1359,06
ShPTK-TVP 100 8976,767431764,71%1106,96
IS7768,136841650,00%980,82
T-463211,312421650,00%905,48
M-II-Y71227,508421650,00%1679,40
ST-66 81521,568781656,25%2302,88
XM66F 81202,697521656,25%1238,32
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81296,816981637,50%1331,58
P.435351,674841573,33%889,52
IS-3-II92166,609331546,67%2228,73
Ashigaru 102184,677461546,67%1479,51
Projet Louis 91388,716691428,57%1776,55
Covenanter5212,083071353,85%591,72
KV-1S6740,925101323,08%1112,03
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91631,696251323,08%997,01
Miel 81550,927591225,00%1821,99
Lago4445,554081172,73%1515,33
Leo7689,365761145,45%924,66
Emil I8979,186491145,45%941,96
AMX 404226,093431145,45%691,79
Projekt ION 81822,369721154,55%1992,97
GSOR 1008 81205,277021154,55%1170,48
Kame 91199,914191118,18%673,38
25TP KSUST II5556,405221060,00%1423,73
Valentine3191,202761040,00%541,65
IS-38927,708621070,00%1013,30
T-109992,807461060,00%973,04
KV-5 81935,3011331070,00%2714,64
A-20573,56298933,33%0,00
BZ-58-2 92022,56891955,56%1851,14
KV-15888,56722966,67%2313,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81657,67873966,67%1677,79
40TP Habicha61150,25697837,50%2535,50
113101319,00488825,00%659,72
M6A2E1 81306,13758837,50%1554,54
DBV-152 102167,57557742,86%1109,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 103041,86967742,86%2133,60
AMX 65 t81275,43790742,86%1553,95
DS PZInż5215,17321650,00%312,86
AMX 38352,40232580,00%264,10
Cruiser Mk. II2183,60403580,00%892,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,6010250,00%0,00
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8677,60491540,00%757,29
D12147,50150425,00%454,78
M415410,50451475,00%617,98
Cruiser Mk. I1277,00312450,00%1673,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4287,00337475,00%1103,26
GSOR the TANK 91514,25927475,00%1367,53
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6483,50503450,00%628,53
Cobra 91499,5048340,00%987,85
T78 6591,50465450,00%699,25
Pudel 6419,67561366,67%711,09
T1 Cunningham1223,00540366,67%1681,74
Matilda4152,67248333,33%145,38
Type 1 Chi-He4502,00324333,33%1217,49
Grille5485,67478366,67%1127,83
FV217 Badger102484,00677333,33%1369,48
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6272,33352333,33%329,32
IS-2M 7833,67461333,33%766,85
Light Mk. VIC 229,3387333,33%0,00
Stridsyxa 81276,3346130,00%906,49
BT-7 artillery 3133,67230333,33%209,27
Renault FT1106,00233250,00%474,58
Hotchkiss H35279,502032100,00%361,60
MS-1130,50118250,00%80,63
M46 Patton92256,0010352100,00%2048,58
K-9110810,50523250,00%434,09
Forest Spirit 81302,0010112100,00%1320,95
TS-60 92243,50960250,00%2245,01
ARMT 5904,00696250,00%2379,51
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81160,008792100,00%1096,33
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4249,0037520,00%474,17
Super Hellcat 7340,00355250,00%318,03
WZ-120G FT 92510,501102250,00%2432,88
M4A1 Sherman5550,009411100,00%1740,10
P26/404777,006751100,00%2499,94
M4A3E8 Sherman6451,006261100,00%799,20
T-34-856478,0032110,00%574,01
NC 70 Błyskawica10876,0021210,00%293,45
Chieftain Mk. 6 101575,009921100,00%1013,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91604,0044010,00%866,29
T-116 357,008710,00%0,00
T-50-2 6363,0020510,00%624,95
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61036,0011701100,00%2141,91
T-45 2418,0053410,00%2850,60
SDP wz 66 Grom 8902,0033310,00%527,07
VK 75.01 (K) 80,003310,00%0,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5233,0025110,00%424,06
TS-5 83127,0013371100,00%5621,91
Char Futur 4 9807,008191100,00%608,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81465,0051810,00%1352,86
T-34-3 81900,0013191100,00%2404,23
Lorraine 120 Alby 81526,0051610,00%1083,93

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2013-03-26
Left: 2015-06-29