TO4uJIO_o

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles539911338163
Ø Tier8,219,699,899,89
Victories2619048,51%323,08%1847,37%7747,24%
Defeats2711550,22%1076,92%2052,63%8552,15%
Draws6861,27%00,00%00,00%10,61%
Battles survived1087220,14%00,00%615,79%1911,66%
Tanks destroyed377190,7020,15220,581000,61
Destruction ratio0,870,150,690,69
Tanks spotted584291,08201,54481,261841,13
Damage dealt1.089,94915,001.620,611.528,72
Capture points467680,8700,001744,582161,33
Defense points175440,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience624,74499,85736,08735,58
WN7915,04295,90840,35814,85
WN81120,03447,141199,201164,20
Total
Battles53991
Ø Tier8,21
Victories2619048,51%
Defeats2711550,22%
Draws6861,27%
Battles survived1087220,14%
Tanks destroyed377190,70
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted584291,08
Damage dealt1.089,94
Capture points467680,87
Defense points175440,32
Experience624,74
WN7915,04
WN81120,03
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,69
Victories323,08%
Defeats1076,92%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,15
Destruction ratio0,15
Tanks spotted201,54
Damage dealt915,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience499,85
WN7295,90
WN8447,14
Past 7 days
Battles38
Ø Tier9,89
Victories1847,37%
Defeats2052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived615,79%
Tanks destroyed220,58
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted481,26
Damage dealt1.620,61
Capture points1744,58
Defense points00,00
Experience736,08
WN7840,35
WN81199,20
Past 30 days
Battles163
Ø Tier9,89
Victories7747,24%
Defeats8552,15%
Draws10,61%
Battles survived1911,66%
Tanks destroyed1000,61
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1841,13
Damage dealt1.528,72
Capture points2161,33
Defense points00,00
Experience735,58
WN7814,85
WN81164,20
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,960,000,000,00
Capture points240,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience675,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories1450,00%
Defeats1450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1139,29%
Tanks destroyed160,57
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted220,79
Damage dealt1.308,96
Capture points240,86
Defense points50,18
Experience675,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt792,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience157,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt792,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience157,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt680,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience154,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted33,00
Damage dealt680,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience154,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt221,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience78,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt221,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience78,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202000
Victories9346,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10652,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8341,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2191,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.176,250,000,000,00
Capture points2061,0200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5762,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience594,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles202
Victories9346,04%
Defeats10652,48%
Draws31,49%
Battles survived8341,09%
Tanks destroyed1530,76
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted2191,08
Damage dealt1.176,25
Capture points2061,02
Defense points5762,85
Experience594,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories5136,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8560,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws53,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2618,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1571,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,650,000,000,00
Capture points460,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2081,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience367,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories5136,17%
Defeats8560,28%
Draws53,55%
Battles survived2618,44%
Tanks destroyed770,55
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1571,11
Damage dealt976,65
Capture points460,33
Defense points2081,48
Experience367,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.322,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience84,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.322,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience84,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81059,96632240846,72%990,93
T34 81163,57679227850,22%1386,63
IS-7101653,37702132947,25%1312,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81099,10769122249,10%1460,74
KV-26906,22649119651,76%1755,39
ELC EVEN 90 8520,13587116250,17%888,55
FCM 50 t 81252,3477398951,06%1697,66
Centurion Action X101483,6371896450,52%1105,17
IS-3A 81069,7774792150,49%1038,10
E 25 7864,3161482448,42%1245,58
T499730,3560477848,07%904,53
FV215b (183) 101835,8261175846,97%1335,53
IS-6 81408,0775273649,59%1724,93
SU-122-44 71094,2070072453,04%1693,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101548,7355770451,14%1451,18
Object 277101603,8470968944,99%1132,78
Kranvagn101329,8562964744,20%847,68
STB-1101429,1068464346,03%1009,96
T-62A101767,6671064146,33%1518,41
Jagdpanzer E 100101344,6356361344,21%787,85
60TP Lewandowskiego101532,3166359844,65%947,40
Grille 15101648,8560457345,55%1145,44
T675655,3359656555,93%1807,56
IS-381080,7356256447,34%1216,51
FV217 Badger101466,6565155144,46%883,25
Vz. 71 Tesák101122,5172054850,36%1155,78
T3091152,6566547250,21%856,12
FV4005 Stage II101261,3155145448,02%822,78
AMX 13 909858,6168642250,47%1257,71
TVP T 50/51101440,8266441544,10%996,34
105 leFH18B2 5566,4648540159,60%1175,74
T26E5 Patriot 8962,2777340153,37%1119,13
T-5491386,4478538951,67%1487,72
Strv S1 8824,8950136447,53%694,71
AE Phase I 91349,9474536446,98%1118,13
T57 Heavy101912,7967934645,09%1459,00
M53/M5591253,7354334249,71%1273,00
T-1091401,9274132550,77%1396,22
KV-856461,4339131546,35%626,17
IS7578,0337030849,03%647,90
Jagdtiger91482,2468630249,01%1244,14
Emil II91360,0769429347,78%1164,01
Panhard EBR 10510455,1052028241,49%267,42
Object 70492124,4684127457,66%2063,95
FV20781202,5260527350,55%1607,45
FV3046655,2349025453,94%1257,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 8929,8866024946,99%1181,36
Object 268101556,8362224846,37%1001,97
AMX ELC bis5192,9332924450,82%520,19
Jagdpanther II81145,1666424251,65%1157,12
T376554,9161523650,85%1654,17
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91439,2660323544,68%1143,80
T-4481183,7979223452,99%1846,30
Emil I81170,2665422655,31%1348,76
AT 1581328,7475822651,77%1597,53
LT-432 8867,9266922447,32%1642,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81371,9669222354,26%1523,39
Super Conqueror101561,6770421741,01%1050,21
T-34-856403,1435621146,92%640,93
KV-15302,3830220946,89%451,62
T6981178,9875920648,54%1639,58
M127810,1851619753,30%1037,38
Vz. 55101538,1066019543,59%947,41
T 55A 91217,2267419549,23%1102,56
WZ-12091127,6970519253,65%1080,02
M40/M4381176,5561619250,52%1244,72
Progetto M40 mod. 65101232,4854518941,80%772,94
WZ-1328808,2064818649,46%1359,98
ISU-15281650,3674117748,02%1939,28
121101706,4561717640,91%1227,44
T71 DA7590,8466717452,30%1173,20
SU-15271186,7772116755,69%1985,69
T110E4101498,1165316545,45%890,10
Maus101219,4866916445,12%706,04
SU-1006585,5344516152,80%1003,33
IS-2-II8605,2750416146,58%492,72
SU-855278,9621616043,13%421,22
Type 5 Heavy101346,8564916045,63%768,20
Rinoceronte101833,0676815850,00%1355,64
FV380591468,7960715847,47%1575,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8571,5855015748,41%954,42
M48A5 Patton101596,5780615456,49%1296,64
Grille5396,1725814942,28%678,88
AMX 12 t6247,6436414951,01%510,06
Object 430U101553,3069814847,97%1217,64
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6623,1852714753,06%1123,55
Cobra 91411,0069414648,63%1156,53
T54E191798,6082514547,59%1858,08
Tortoise91513,1974414551,72%1227,19
TNH T Vz. 5191073,4169614149,65%842,67
AT 77838,5859913751,09%1043,25
Sturer Emil7765,0446413747,45%949,20
FV4004 Conway91553,6566813649,26%1401,74
WZ-1317679,4461113250,00%1339,96
IS-3-II91021,5064713243,18%728,08
53TP Markowskiego8613,9555213141,98%443,98
T-345205,4926113046,92%375,41
Vz. 60S Dravec 101716,1376613046,15%934,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71003,6456813043,08%1539,30
M-V-Y101435,2374913053,08%980,48
BT-7475,0317012951,16%117,48
M4A1 Revalorisé 8905,9862112949,61%1011,78
Type 619892,6359712444,35%641,57
A-20587,7618212346,34%84,98
AMX 30 1er prototype91561,0871912251,64%1668,96
Jagdpanther71006,3261812144,63%1379,73
T92 HMC101291,7654212148,76%1090,48
STG Guard 8969,3261612043,33%956,35
FV201 (A45) 7849,0863311749,57%1207,38
AT 86546,5250011541,74%835,45
Type T-345364,7542011446,49%905,37
Type 4 Chi-To6675,4263911353,98%1379,38
AMX 13 757467,4665111254,46%885,45
Charioteer81075,9662811250,00%1159,98
Strv 103B101514,1573510955,96%1081,27
P.44 Pantera8752,5859010848,15%812,91
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101369,6761410748,60%863,99
T2971324,6983710651,89%1972,98
O-Ni7933,9865310644,34%1186,85
Prototipo Standard B91049,9252810534,29%695,28
T1 Heavy5398,1539310549,52%742,52
SMV CC-678912,6859310440,38%811,90
UDES 15/16101632,5469610444,23%1181,65
Char Futur 4 91296,7377810454,81%1164,97
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291279,2373910354,37%1043,93
T-437748,0165810244,12%1181,34
Manticore10832,2865310247,06%809,27
Leopard 1101650,8672510150,50%1168,73
VK 100.01 (P)8608,9663210151,49%543,63
T-284159,792039850,00%345,09
T110E5101567,398039852,04%1088,36
AMX M4 mle. 54101382,246779743,30%799,79
AMX 50 B101654,797319646,88%1137,59
LPT-67 Šelma9592,805459543,16%582,85
M446618,944369347,31%990,37
Object 43091737,718159350,54%1692,90
45TP Habicha7490,394139047,78%452,03
BZ-1668873,106639051,11%851,67
Hotchkiss EBR7370,014559058,89%715,03
STA-18412,255518957,30%427,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri7698,586138860,23%1153,77
CS-63101420,686838846,59%968,89
T216298,935298856,82%740,88
FV230 Canopener101443,988078853,41%950,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481101,707048745,98%1051,03
E 100101543,747658751,72%1075,81
Ares 8591401,767458751,72%1300,69
TNH 105/10008788,876058643,02%707,49
Object 26391267,156138542,35%849,74
T110E3101132,086678452,38%651,51
Challenger7851,765758344,58%1094,27
Ares 90101765,078298357,83%1382,90
Centurion Mk. 7/191203,406718241,46%1017,31
KV-37743,434988236,59%693,11
O-Ho8240,993378137,04%0,30
M-VI-Y91221,807188144,44%1021,87
Škoda T 5091241,456487837,18%868,95
CS-538642,575007636,84%539,52
Matilda IV 5244,683547644,74%419,60
SU-1018871,576367552,00%903,87
Object 268 Version 4101471,356877548,00%971,42
UDES 1691184,527197347,95%1001,91
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4278,863167244,44%592,02
Conqueror91379,937277139,44%1008,24
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101570,317307051,43%1016,85
Bishop5513,764717057,14%1282,81
Leo7914,046966956,52%1507,88
G.W. Tiger9793,815596949,28%619,23
ST-II101445,746426942,03%889,11
VK 30.01 (P)6538,365006752,24%828,65
BZ-58-2 91411,617486750,75%1179,62
Pz.Kpfw. VII101629,817556746,27%1099,92
Jagdpanzer IV6621,305186648,48%1121,10
WZ-111 model 5A101575,278136651,52%1235,84
SU-263108,061256645,45%109,61
BZ-6891183,386776642,42%839,69
CS-599879,205476530,77%558,57
AT 25366,024226549,23%778,23
BZ-75101562,266456538,46%898,74
M60 101679,007266544,62%1316,78
AMX 65 t8994,466756547,69%1081,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5375,464746357,14%1054,56
Sturmpanzer II4131,681456333,33%173,76
121B 101279,866956350,79%928,93
Vz. 64 Blesk8394,114536240,32%374,78
Type 6891113,827036147,54%787,61
P.43 bis6527,435256056,67%904,81
Škoda T 256446,194465944,07%656,93
UDES 038646,815065944,07%455,58
SU-100M17800,195765945,76%1058,67
T25/27697,644935942,37%809,08
Pawlack Tank6577,935015933,90%668,70
M415376,552885843,10%444,66
Churchill III 5568,477425851,72%1214,74
WZ-111 model 1-491175,986575736,84%843,60
Strv 103-091143,046415651,79%895,03
E 50 Ausf. M101683,938005653,57%1354,93
Object 705A101710,297245644,64%1142,11
T1 Cunningham177,751785540,00%233,61
UDES 14 Alt 58963,277225556,36%1123,98
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91451,317055545,45%1162,03
IS-4101524,008245554,55%1100,02
Object 70591258,656725541,82%897,62
KV-122 7733,855165545,45%804,99
T3281178,026995453,70%1382,01
IS-M8968,357215450,00%1030,92
P.43 ter7576,155035337,74%688,61
Centurion Mk. I8953,367025350,94%1250,27
Type 71101702,407175337,74%964,12
AMX M4 mle. 5191196,967385352,83%939,95
Concept No. 5101286,195575333,96%658,59
Progetto C50 mod. 6691529,948325250,00%1517,72
Semovente M43 Bassotto6520,314545251,92%708,77
FV215b 101432,737305250,00%1059,99
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791239,426465240,38%878,31
M-III-Y81061,237875253,85%1155,69
StuG III Ausf. G5412,884485158,82%970,43
Caernarvon8940,397175150,98%947,54
CS-447621,296075152,94%839,12
59-166302,655025150,98%779,37
AMX AC mle. 488870,065805145,10%749,20
Type 5781048,206765040,00%877,97
Panhard EBR 909681,126085046,00%893,60
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7528,264335044,00%505,59
TVP VTU Koncept8541,185284946,94%514,28
T-46393,221464942,86%164,46
Ho-Ri 191433,906904957,14%1110,80
SU-85B4135,882204953,06%190,05
NC 70 Błyskawica101205,846114944,90%657,78
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10876,825234928,57%640,79
Achilles6425,444194850,00%655,27
Ares 7581308,157374841,67%1390,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9947,666424746,81%662,66
M3 Lee4206,672164658,70%682,39
M75283,264624654,35%1059,50
WZ-132-110697,004574641,30%480,55
SDP 58 Kilana81067,765274628,26%820,80
T28 Concept 7728,335574645,65%924,56
SMV CC-567778,165664537,78%826,57
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9429,935364542,22%395,44
Strv 746894,867434463,64%2012,64
40TP Habicha6278,893584450,00%332,59
Vz. 44-17723,825634443,18%716,02
Type 4 Heavy91123,094544351,16%901,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5237,792784346,51%330,13
Panhard AMD 178B6299,514304348,84%694,62
Object 777 Version II 91670,078644348,84%1459,93
Carro d'assalto P.887691,625704238,10%701,82
M18 Hellcat6884,715714245,24%1606,97
Hummel6461,272944126,83%457,50
Birch Gun4283,022794156,10%1131,70
T-1506744,025154153,66%1220,19
AMX 30 B101357,586194042,50%972,11
S35 CA5345,363283946,15%542,85
Object 140101730,908083958,97%1450,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5407,595193953,85%1152,15
WZ-111-1G FT8824,666083855,26%752,09
G.W. Tiger (P)8641,735233751,35%580,55
Konštrukta T-34/1007509,366153661,11%771,14
Škoda T 177349,895263652,78%588,75
E 509933,756373644,44%681,77
Object 268 Version V 101252,816123650,00%759,32
25TP KSUST II5203,601893531,43%200,40
WZ-132A9330,174733554,29%324,78
SU-76M4133,111363542,86%139,18
M24 Chaffee5471,296223450,00%1901,40
Spähpanzer Ru 2519566,826003455,88%695,50
AT-FV230 Breaker111265,266993444,12%611,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571006,916473351,52%1248,45
SDP 57 Gowika7719,485723351,52%883,74
Tiger II8520,196093253,13%464,73
Type 586422,664973256,25%752,19
G.W. Panther7854,346453246,88%1015,16
WZ-113G FT101160,685613141,94%504,33
Ho-Ri 28775,506033063,33%789,17
T-34-85M 6585,605613063,33%1003,09
Super Hellcat 7490,874893060,00%643,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101311,036352944,83%840,34
SU-182147,791032948,28%803,35
Nashorn6611,384222934,48%877,46
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68294,284422962,07%472,80
Mäuschen9595,625842944,83%292,34
S-517513,684102842,86%432,13
AMX 404162,181982846,43%464,27
G.W. E 10010780,894782825,00%376,76
Alecto4235,782382740,74%441,73
M-II-Y7935,527812759,26%1307,85
Hirschkäfer111658,156742740,74%926,09
BT-2283,151252657,69%290,70
P26/404255,963442653,85%575,40
M5A1 Stuart4128,923622638,46%183,94
Valentine AT4143,961482642,31%174,76
Tiger (P)7521,084872638,46%382,29
Ho-Ri 3101411,365842540,00%661,30
T28 Prototype8595,204762540,00%361,32
ARL V396404,843842548,00%526,42
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810721,566042548,00%453,57
Type 5 Ke-Ho4310,793602437,50%958,26
AMX 50 12091728,758372462,50%1691,19
E 759964,468162458,33%864,69
BZ-587464,753772425,00%294,32
113 Beijing Opera 101113,297262454,17%796,99
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,002072330,43%426,19
M46 Patton91168,706912339,13%866,84
KV-1SA 5791,966992343,48%1614,95
WZ-111G FT91053,915642240,91%615,13
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6442,365432259,09%1129,89
TS-54 81059,508162263,64%1160,21
M2 Medium Tank394,861502152,38%194,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101781,247072147,62%1253,50
LHMTV8304,765652152,38%400,23
Semovente M415273,503092040,00%314,44
Somua SAu 404301,804022065,00%900,77
AMX 13 105101611,706712035,00%1775,38
P.435198,892711942,11%263,75
T-29 3247,583131957,89%929,87
T803111558,795981921,05%619,04
SU-5430,221041822,22%0,00
Comet7752,836511855,56%1187,46
Patton the Tank 91056,674871827,78%752,38
Marder II3150,413201776,47%504,19
KV-48776,415351735,29%615,31
AMX 50 Foch B101175,885791752,94%713,88
Saryuda 91777,949981782,35%1601,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3121,311051631,25%187,45
Black Prince7811,006461643,75%872,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza9779,696251643,75%427,99
Ikv 90 Typ B7558,384641656,25%656,60
Marder 38T4307,943151643,75%575,11
IS-2 shielded 7457,504811656,25%451,02
Kunze Panzer 91375,506871643,75%1036,40
T7 Combat Car 232,001291650,00%111,42
Type 4 Ju-To7819,476981566,67%1110,46
T-50-2 6356,535721580,00%1011,30
MS-1130,141131450,00%77,69
Archer5441,712541442,86%855,62
Ares 90 C111632,867961450,00%1014,80
K-91-PT 91267,216201435,71%1072,90
TS-60 91730,798801464,29%1699,78
1108292,234301330,77%24,76
T-26250,62951338,46%0,00
Panther II8843,926941353,85%1015,75
AMX AC mle. 467375,623431338,46%218,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 273,831671258,33%315,25
M66722,675051250,00%1112,40
AMX 38396,251991275,00%316,82
FSV Scheme A7492,095911163,64%697,02
XM69 Hacker111399,828481163,64%910,91
M374332,503211050,00%1178,88
T2 Medium Tank2112,901611050,00%466,70
Strv 107-12111677,207241050,00%964,94
FV601 Saladin8200,803961030,00%2,05
LTP 394,801261040,00%170,44
Excalibur 6392,404511050,00%453,99
Strv m/425411,89489955,56%1159,71
Type 98 Ke-Ni3187,22338966,67%845,88
AT-12116,44126955,56%364,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4245,00443966,67%885,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8472,00379955,56%780,64
Object 430 Version II91031,56779966,67%908,54
Gonsalo 8805,11707955,56%763,83
LT vz. 383179,38337850,00%629,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)262,38107850,00%137,27
10TP3105,75203850,00%258,27
14TP498,38203825,00%73,31
Panzerjäger I282,13101862,50%234,75
M5 Stuart496,75250825,00%0,18
Cruiser Mk. III379,63146850,00%183,78
Renault UE 57362,63147837,50%2,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C395,13267862,50%398,11
KV-220-2 5288,38415862,50%462,11
GSR 3301 Setter762,00289825,00%0,00
Black Rock 111136,25551825,00%380,98
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2161,86279771,43%766,54
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3345,43622757,14%1080,69
WZ-114 9907,86661742,86%639,36
KR-1111114,57914757,14%577,50
SDP 44 Burza6623,83428650,00%862,57
T-100 LT10423,50413616,67%171,49
XM551 Sheridan10357,00551650,00%232,78
AEC Armoured Car5209,00307650,00%287,78
GSOR the TANK 9932,1737560,00%591,74
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6138,6713560,00%76,73
MTLS-1G14 3147,33342683,33%573,61
50TP prototyp 8573,00443520,00%325,32
M15/423169,20280540,00%264,42
Leichttraktor155,0079520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4636,80484560,00%2474,93
Pz.Kpfw. I2110,40259560,00%457,44
HWK 128432,60531560,00%622,42
Object 283 91276,00730580,00%1124,12
T-116 348,80156560,00%206,52
TT-130M 91016,20600540,00%693,70
Turán III prototípus 5157,80188520,00%86,26
Object 265T 91254,60930580,00%1172,23
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,5053425,00%0,00
LT vz. 35230,75171475,00%261,00
Strv m/382318,75549450,00%1837,42
Strv m/40L3220,754194100,00%807,62
M7 Priest3248,50347450,00%584,61
T3 HMC2231,75286425,00%924,25
KV-1S6528,75529450,00%748,06
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91807,75843475,00%1797,71
Kampfpanzer 6710410,75459425,00%0,00
ERAC 105 Proto 9240,50618475,00%291,27
T-34 with L-11 4184,75463475,00%581,41
L-60 2131,50328425,00%492,64
M14/412120,33363366,67%401,89
B1462,0013430,00%0,00
Cromwell6149,67278333,33%3,10
Škoda T 245141,004133100,00%362,48
Hotchkiss H352101,00107333,33%214,99
B.U.G.I.6136,67195333,33%0,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5302,67182333,33%301,24
Object 261101090,6729330,00%691,84
Cavalier5102,67198333,33%0,00
K-91101496,33624333,33%931,85
KV-1 shielded 5114,675423100,00%261,00
MKA 2170,3317330,00%393,81
StuG IV 5190,6716130,00%180,47
Fantôme 9979,67487333,33%614,34
Strv fm/211101,002932100,00%547,03
Fiat 3000142,00191250,00%79,88
M3 Stuart379,50276250,00%136,90
Tiger I71428,0010682100,00%1880,07
4TP134,50200250,00%78,28
M2 Light212,50362250,00%89,05
BV-11111318,50662250,00%151,12
Strv m/31 3392,0035820,00%1017,53
T-34-2G FT7746,5038420,00%717,06
Loyd Gun Carriage294,002852100,00%637,73
Gabler’s Destroyer 5253,50462250,00%641,49
FV4025 Contriver11482,0049820,00%0,00
M4-85 5831,5056320,00%2411,47
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2476,50738250,00%2725,02
Tiger 131 6444,00450250,00%489,04
T1E6 239,00152250,00%94,64
Löwe 81013,0037020,00%848,33
Light Mk. VIC 279,0012620,00%148,69
AMX ELC 901 6205,0021220,00%225,79
Kolohousenka1234,004611100,00%1401,46
Renault FT198,001421100,00%562,28
7TP2248,005541100,00%1054,22
ARL 446468,006771100,00%733,19
Type 97 Te-Ke 241,002071100,00%261,00
Sexton II365,002131100,00%261,00
Churchill VII6325,0023410,00%255,89
Mitsu 1085927,006721100,00%1573,56
Somua S353260,003571100,00%756,75
Waffenträger auf E 10010540,007021100,00%303,11
Staghound Mk. III6716,007081100,00%1383,45
Black Prince II 71365,0072010,00%1377,28
Windhund 81310,0024610,00%942,73
ARMT 5450,008061100,00%928,33
AMR 35 223,001881100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,003910,00%0,00
T-45 292,001501100,00%421,29
Matilda LVT 4105,003951100,00%261,00
M16/43 Sahariano 3447,0010521100,00%1532,63
Valentine II 4682,009411100,00%2626,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8671,0041110,00%541,58
Char de transition 6860,0050410,00%1380,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61162,009291100,00%1920,07
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5242,0018510,00%451,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2135,0060710,00%436,36
BT-7 artillery 3140,007510,00%232,26
A7E3 30,004410,00%0,00
Churchill Crocodile 6455,0036010,00%395,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-01
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2023-09-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-30
Left: 2022-10-30