Sylt1964

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2414800299
Ø Tier8,730,000,0010,51
Victories1332455,18%00,00%00,00%16755,85%
Defeats1053543,63%00,00%00,00%12943,14%
Draws2891,20%00,00%00,00%31,00%
Battles survived651927,00%00,00%00,00%8227,42%
Tanks destroyed259571,0700,0000,003951,32
Destruction ratio1,470,000,001,82
Tanks spotted441351,8300,0000,005061,69
Damage dealt1.953,410,000,003.241,17
Capture points76810,3200,0000,00330,11
Defense points121170,5000,0000,001370,46
Experience827,270,000,001.062,06
WN71541,160,000,001715,94
WN82292,420,000,003052,56
Total
Battles24148
Ø Tier8,73
Victories1332455,18%
Defeats1053543,63%
Draws2891,20%
Battles survived651927,00%
Tanks destroyed259571,07
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted441351,83
Damage dealt1.953,41
Capture points76810,32
Defense points121170,50
Experience827,27
WN71541,16
WN82292,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles299
Ø Tier10,51
Victories16755,85%
Defeats12943,14%
Draws31,00%
Battles survived8227,42%
Tanks destroyed3951,32
Destruction ratio1,82
Tanks spotted5061,69
Damage dealt3.241,17
Capture points330,11
Defense points1370,46
Experience1.062,06
WN71715,94
WN83052,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1392000
Victories82259,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53838,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws322,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50636,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9720,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12040,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.596,100,000,000,00
Capture points9360,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6270,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience860,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1392
Victories82259,05%
Defeats53838,65%
Draws322,30%
Battles survived50636,35%
Tanks destroyed9720,70
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted12040,86
Damage dealt1.596,10
Capture points9360,67
Defense points6270,45
Experience860,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories14100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1071,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,1400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.246,070,000,000,00
Capture points342,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points412,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience1.264,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories14100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1071,43%
Tanks destroyed161,14
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted80,57
Damage dealt1.246,07
Capture points342,43
Defense points412,93
Experience1.264,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1149000
Victories65156,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats48342,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44238,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7820,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11451,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.507,850,000,000,00
Capture points16051,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points23792,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience814,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1149
Victories65156,66%
Defeats48342,04%
Draws151,31%
Battles survived44238,47%
Tanks destroyed7820,68
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted11451,00
Damage dealt1.507,85
Capture points16051,40
Defense points23792,07
Experience814,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4535000
Victories271959,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats178539,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived155834,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed34520,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,160,000,000,00
Tanks spotted39970,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.693,250,000,000,00
Capture points28300,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points13900,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience894,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles4535
Victories271959,96%
Defeats178539,36%
Draws310,68%
Battles survived155834,36%
Tanks destroyed34520,76
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted39970,88
Damage dealt1.693,25
Capture points28300,62
Defense points13900,31
Experience894,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (255)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101544,89871145256,13%2285,13
Leopard 1102760,83889114055,53%2730,20
Object 907 102832,00104569458,93%2979,60
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102037,6382867850,00%1836,64
AMX 50 B103004,7292561353,83%2855,77
Strv 103B102839,2091547260,59%2631,18
Object 140102330,4089646955,22%2348,03
Strv S1 81587,4969639953,13%1791,95
IS-381066,4853339149,10%1194,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81652,0180939154,48%1949,15
LT-432 8925,1783837658,78%2165,27
T26E4 SuperPershing 8990,1958435554,37%1264,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103197,20103834559,42%2799,05
IS-7102749,0497934154,84%2707,79
Object 430U102495,2690833255,42%2523,70
Object 277102880,3098531860,38%3097,51
TVP T 50/51102605,0292430858,44%2775,70
Vz. 55103322,71102528456,34%3216,34
CS-63102885,94103328262,77%3109,28
STB-1102699,6497227758,84%2828,00
T 55A 92148,22101026958,74%2844,57
Super Conqueror102822,6099326760,67%2680,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102880,8299126556,60%2861,82
AMX 50 Foch B102891,19103725863,57%2484,84
Object 260 103111,8699625453,94%3003,46
TL-1 LPC 81646,8198020758,94%2812,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81087,7262720446,57%1434,46
AE Phase I 92415,74104820161,69%2897,86
Object 43092017,2193919457,22%2214,07
T-54 first prototype 8912,2655018947,62%1110,37
121B 102608,0395318758,82%2592,49
T-4481140,8179118253,30%1654,26
M53/M5591471,6173317652,27%1378,36
Object 25791589,4569917451,15%1677,96
Bisonte C45 82088,10112817453,45%3104,76
AMX 67 Imbattable113681,31104216350,31%2974,72
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81705,7696516255,56%2452,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81524,8888415855,70%2210,68
Gryphon 103454,37115615866,46%3085,57
T110E5103087,62103615155,63%2939,02
WZ-111 model 5A102500,3987915054,67%2295,80
HWK 30 8828,2671114946,98%1659,15
T-100 LT101464,9186514852,03%2037,84
Executor113217,3392114845,27%2309,45
T92 8580,2965414843,92%1001,40
Strv 107-12113449,59103514459,03%2868,77
Lorraine 40 t 81448,0081913855,80%1947,21
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8749,2471813751,09%1576,77
IS7898,2643613548,15%1176,19
Cromwell B 6763,5074313466,42%1703,32
CS-52 LIS 81832,0596713356,39%2615,29
VK 30.01 (D)6436,1432413240,91%630,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 103874,02120312763,78%3154,76
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102707,4896112650,79%2668,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91547,5381412551,20%1721,10
T110E4103237,5299312259,02%3103,09
T-1091923,3687012055,83%2174,39
KV-856702,8239411650,86%1205,91
Škoda T 27 81416,6384611154,05%2114,32
Conqueror92345,35100011062,73%2756,02
T-5491465,7686211056,36%1801,49
FV226 Contradictious 82199,00107011049,09%2791,17
Cobra 91978,5087510951,38%1817,49
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81003,1576210845,37%1980,81
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3123,4916310548,57%226,54
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81678,64100310357,28%2884,13
Kranvagn102747,5494310256,86%2742,16
Ikv 1035295,9823110148,51%582,34
KV-15363,1229610152,48%654,06
T-284108,221609848,98%142,12
Škoda T 5092300,509929661,46%2710,69
Object 26392107,719099658,33%2140,43
Object 703 Version II 81887,4611189663,54%2773,12
WZ-1317569,786469548,42%1253,48
Object 268 Version 4102007,887689546,32%1384,78
Object 252U Defender 81681,819619561,05%2159,66
Cromwell6541,633499341,94%901,21
T110E3102986,999529259,78%2722,76
59-166362,765239162,64%1059,00
Object 780 103086,4910449162,64%2911,97
VK 30.01 (H)5445,563318947,19%1078,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5304,112518946,07%633,70
Churchill I5385,572888846,59%644,38
Concept No. 5102741,418778851,14%2412,98
Caernarvon Action X 81299,708438851,14%1762,72
VK 100.01 (P)81389,638378754,02%1779,81
Lion 102809,219438755,17%2948,76
T-34-856603,305968453,57%1159,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101276,028538451,19%1692,46
CS-67 Szakal112755,8810138359,04%2346,48
AMX M4 mle. 54103427,5911138365,06%3787,89
WZ-111 model 1-492125,918307439,19%2240,65
Type T-345283,012487443,24%593,53
Manticore10841,889037455,41%966,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4162,452017149,30%259,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681002,208677161,97%2500,12
AMX 13 757642,897307060,00%1583,56
Matilda4266,062586950,72%651,56
113102506,199736963,77%2389,57
Ares 90102768,9110186758,21%2725,23
XM57 82286,2711286762,69%2650,71
M48A5 Patton103082,7711096672,73%3099,66
AMBT 81703,9710076663,64%2333,43
ShPTK-TVP 100 82054,0010876653,03%2735,31
T-44-100 81848,3910656657,58%3323,82
Caernarvon81748,5410186566,15%2792,02
Škoda T 56 82179,2510676553,85%2709,90
E 50 Ausf. M102619,619496457,81%2651,24
11081359,007806346,03%1680,51
BZ-75103064,7310696358,73%3018,08
AMX ELC bis5209,922486350,79%587,93
Panhard EBR 9091126,438436353,97%1889,82
KV-1S6578,774076256,45%1088,54
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8483,765296238,71%661,56
Durchbruchswagen 24160,302106154,10%312,07
M40/M4381249,537286051,67%1335,25
Object 261101440,697255959,32%1256,36
Object 279 early 103570,8611025959,32%2992,24
Type 6192009,958995756,14%2293,11
Ares 8592493,1210815757,89%2956,92
AMX 50 12092420,079315453,70%2696,85
T-437884,947715464,81%1715,65
VK 72.01 (K) 103011,5710685466,67%2528,06
T-345286,352745238,46%538,92
M5A1 Stuart4211,872135244,23%584,90
Centurion Action X102760,549905066,00%2868,43
IS-4103221,5510374953,06%3418,46
AMX 12 t6526,636144860,42%1679,58
Lansen C 81424,2110314879,17%2049,70
M4A1 Sherman5273,322824759,57%657,93
WZ-113G FT102597,098264742,55%1859,74
KV-26453,262984748,94%585,44
Taschenratte112932,4910084744,68%1934,95
Conqueror Gun Carriage101421,837194660,87%1291,20
Ho-Ri 3103646,2710594562,22%3094,30
M3 Lee4229,892304450,00%807,03
Sav m/434315,002884452,27%897,39
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102908,989764261,90%2304,75
Mäuschen91011,316354247,62%699,77
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8701,123954238,10%664,31
M5 Stuart4115,951994163,41%277,65
T-703185,442044160,98%688,27
T-804163,152214160,98%570,14
Crusader6294,873023958,97%901,01
STA-181509,499193961,54%2371,83
FV215b (183) 102201,858423964,10%1801,25
T-463184,952043751,35%751,07
M127698,226063756,76%881,31
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792403,869443748,65%2434,26
AMX 404102,501953641,67%139,48
T57 Heavy102943,4010073560,00%2517,31
M2 Medium Tank3104,741223426,47%135,09
Indien-Panzer81752,038443348,48%2907,95
E 75 TS 81613,038763351,52%2159,13
AMX 50 10082387,2511603262,50%3185,78
VK 75.01 (K) 81629,919793256,25%2220,27
Vickers Medium Mk. III3164,201873046,67%487,11
Maus102891,8711193066,67%2475,38
FV230 Canopener102898,909333043,33%2344,30
Ares 7582205,5311393056,67%3423,82
T56 GMC3168,031412944,83%371,58
Covenanter5171,102032951,72%413,28
T23E3 71048,728202951,72%1899,25
Super Hellcat 71487,578662860,71%2405,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3192,591992755,56%660,44
DZT-159 92450,089742650,00%2477,13
Type 97 Chi-Ha3199,322332552,00%632,08
Löwe 81006,207052556,00%1079,25
M8A14278,302652347,83%590,34
SU-130PM 82084,829952272,73%2671,54
Type 62 7631,908332166,67%1697,33
Ikv 723153,381552142,86%249,23
BZ-176 82880,5214372166,67%3720,93
Progetto M40 mod. 65102663,3010212075,00%2296,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102856,759272050,00%2614,16
Type 4 Heavy91417,607832050,00%1269,67
Type 71103290,3510852065,00%2815,14
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,101172060,00%338,41
Churchill VII6356,163181952,63%484,17
SDP 58 Kilana81804,958601942,11%2180,15
T92 HMC101679,325191926,32%1122,59
E 100103228,8410001947,37%2624,26
M3 Stuart3160,892231861,11%604,31
IS-6 82146,6711571866,67%3556,94
BZ-79113265,398961833,33%1893,56
FV217 Badger103263,9410671866,67%2821,40
FV601 Saladin82170,8910021855,56%3278,81
T2071716,0611421770,59%3403,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,651831752,94%487,80
Chi-Ni238,251031631,25%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II2105,382761681,25%456,84
T26E5 81355,139871662,50%1942,05
T803112943,3110251656,25%2156,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II299,131671573,33%483,75
AMX 383134,131681533,33%208,15
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7826,077261560,00%1351,57
Tiger-Maus 92594,0011531573,33%2803,44
Char Futur 4 92679,1411011464,29%2577,92
Sturmpanzer II4134,081481353,85%320,51
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,691771361,54%449,81
Vickers Medium Mk. I198,421441241,67%302,77
Renault FT182,001191233,33%232,29
T-262107,581301233,33%313,71
T3 HMC285,00941216,67%116,31
Renault FT AC2140,501771258,33%503,29
T-50-2 61061,338681241,67%4091,83
Großtraktor - Krupp 3247,504631275,00%1069,45
105 leFH18B2 5542,184481154,55%1128,91
SU-182162,551461145,45%853,08
T-34-85M 6948,826961136,36%1877,05
Type 1 Chi-He4144,101601040,00%181,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6346,102761060,00%539,23
Cruiser Mk. III3130,101691050,00%451,98
AMX 13 57 7839,908701060,00%1809,93
VK 30.02 (D)7603,78343933,33%736,25
Pvlvv fm/422126,00156850,00%403,98
WZ-1328373,63521850,00%489,48
SU-263149,75108837,50%176,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,29122742,86%189,81
T2 Medium Tank285,57123757,14%321,73
T1 Cunningham1153,33159616,67%784,95
IS-271484,67888650,00%2144,01
Object 452K 102074,50784650,00%1570,91
AT-1243,4066540,00%0,00
M24 Chaffee5203,40189540,00%413,89
FCM 362111,80201560,00%453,86
T-60295,20269580,00%444,67
Turtle Mk. I 82018,001054560,00%1965,15
King Tiger (Captured) 71755,001202560,00%3070,11
M2 Light2148,75235450,00%524,92
MS-11200,50307450,00%1250,49
SU-76M4120,50185450,00%164,39
Strv fm/21172,00130366,67%353,48
Renault Otsu1104,67200333,33%258,03
T675438,6722330,00%684,45
T77 8694,33404333,33%377,98
M3 Light 3178,00487366,67%836,99
IS-3A 81208,6710053100,00%1188,26
Fiat 30001148,009920,00%596,19
L6/40289,003102100,00%317,49
Renault UE 57339,005720,00%3,10
Kunze Panzer 9916,50864250,00%715,92
T-29 3336,006882100,00%1235,54
Tiger 131 61090,50974250,00%2247,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2341,005561100,00%2343,11
Renault NC-311313,0025610,00%2406,54
Leichttraktor1545,009981100,00%5047,91
LTTB81985,0019551100,00%6650,51
Ares 90 C111619,0011221100,00%1246,60
Pz.Sfl. IC 4295,0024910,00%572,88
MKA 2215,005121100,00%928,09
Object 268 Version V 102903,0010231100,00%2212,12
Dicker Max 6268,005211100,00%407,63
Stinger 104545,0016741100,00%4468,45
Black Rock 115561,0016531100,00%4501,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-08-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-07-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-07-15
Left: 2025-11-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-05-30
Left: 2025-07-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-04-01
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-17
Left: 2025-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2025-03-15
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-26
Left: 2024-11-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-13
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-15
Left: 2023-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-12-30
Left: 2018-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-07-09
Left: 2019-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-05-29
Left: 2019-05-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-29
Left: 2022-03-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-11-13
Left: 2021-12-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-17
Left: 2019-10-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-10-27
Left: 2021-09-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-09-14
Left: 2023-03-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-17
Left: 2021-11-12