Subari4

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31248255427
Ø Tier7,328,508,808,80
Victories1622551,92%00,00%2443,64%21650,59%
Defeats1460146,73%2100,00%3054,55%20046,84%
Draws4221,35%00,00%11,82%112,58%
Battles survived1044733,43%00,00%1629,09%12930,21%
Tanks destroyed302590,9700,00591,074140,97
Destruction ratio1,450,001,511,39
Tanks spotted259380,8331,50480,873380,79
Damage dealt1.151,16911,501.712,761.632,80
Capture points487601,5600,00450,824531,06
Defense points217840,7000,00400,73710,17
Experience600,61329,50808,47832,48
WN71212,63275,931177,221148,37
WN81579,82467,961695,481562,32
Total
Battles31248
Ø Tier7,32
Victories1622551,92%
Defeats1460146,73%
Draws4221,35%
Battles survived1044733,43%
Tanks destroyed302590,97
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted259380,83
Damage dealt1.151,16
Capture points487601,56
Defense points217840,70
Experience600,61
WN71212,63
WN81579,82
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier8,50
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt911,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience329,50
WN7275,93
WN8467,96
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier8,80
Victories2443,64%
Defeats3054,55%
Draws11,82%
Battles survived1629,09%
Tanks destroyed591,07
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted480,87
Damage dealt1.712,76
Capture points450,82
Defense points400,73
Experience808,47
WN71177,22
WN81695,48
Past 30 days
Battles427
Ø Tier8,80
Victories21650,59%
Defeats20046,84%
Draws112,58%
Battles survived12930,21%
Tanks destroyed4140,97
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted3380,79
Damage dealt1.632,80
Capture points4531,06
Defense points710,17
Experience832,48
WN71148,37
WN81562,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2131,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4162,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted500,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.379,060,000,000,00
Capture points1592,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience461,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2131,82%
Defeats4162,12%
Draws46,06%
Battles survived2639,39%
Tanks destroyed190,29
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted500,76
Damage dealt1.379,06
Capture points1592,41
Defense points200,30
Experience461,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles66000
Victories2639,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3959,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt992,140,000,000,00
Capture points240,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1001,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience418,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles66
Victories2639,39%
Defeats3959,09%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1725,76%
Tanks destroyed340,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted400,61
Damage dealt992,14
Capture points240,36
Defense points1001,52
Experience418,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt406,690,000,000,00
Capture points1786,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience333,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1246,15%
Defeats1350,00%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived830,77%
Tanks destroyed60,23
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted200,77
Damage dealt406,69
Capture points1786,85
Defense points00,00
Experience333,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1729,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4070,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1729,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.035,770,000,000,00
Capture points691,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1863,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience436,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1729,82%
Defeats4070,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,82%
Tanks destroyed260,46
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted310,54
Damage dealt1.035,77
Capture points691,21
Defense points1863,26
Experience436,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles133000
Victories6347,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6145,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws96,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5843,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted800,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt901,560,000,000,00
Capture points4613,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3872,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience579,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles133
Victories6347,37%
Defeats6145,86%
Draws96,77%
Battles survived5843,61%
Tanks destroyed840,63
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted800,60
Damage dealt901,56
Capture points4613,47
Defense points3872,91
Experience579,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles503000
Victories28155,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21542,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20841,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3640,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4470,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt872,910,000,000,00
Capture points13742,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points6691,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience459,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles503
Victories28155,86%
Defeats21542,74%
Draws71,39%
Battles survived20841,35%
Tanks destroyed3640,72
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted4470,89
Damage dealt872,91
Capture points13742,73
Defense points6691,33
Experience459,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories1437,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2362,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted270,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.034,410,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience232,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories1437,84%
Defeats2362,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,03%
Tanks destroyed190,51
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted270,73
Damage dealt1.034,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,27
Experience232,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (247)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381471,78733133950,11%1907,81
AMX Chasseur de chars 81410,40719114751,00%2211,77
T-34-856843,53660101957,61%2053,11
212A91482,5151994250,00%1451,92
M18 Hellcat6907,4062193955,70%1865,81
E 100102119,7368584850,83%1805,38
T-5491627,6575673052,74%1929,98
IS-7101842,0164571651,12%1600,62
KV-856873,5965068654,81%1637,85
M40/M4381314,8455966553,83%1582,39
M4A1 Revalorisé 81259,0169157550,61%1531,75
Jagdpanther II81700,4262453950,83%2126,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101992,6266151350,29%1770,94
ISU-15281536,8472445553,41%1786,23
SU-54600,9140843253,24%1804,26
AMX 13 909820,8158141747,00%1184,79
O-I6976,8362441756,83%1955,67
SU-86814,2845741345,76%1255,84
E 25 71171,6461840051,50%1797,44
SU-14-281368,0763337949,87%1828,08
Jagdtiger92132,5473937956,99%2097,37
SU-130PM 81547,9674334750,43%1601,11
Matilda4300,4026833252,71%795,73
Tiger II81311,5274832754,13%1692,63
Jagdpanther71072,8166530151,83%1621,74
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91600,0650029251,03%1348,72
Object 261101436,6764528746,34%1172,96
T-62A102146,5768528258,16%2057,16
T2971325,7070827658,70%1977,63
SU-14-171042,4957126848,88%1766,25
Churchill I5410,2831725650,39%757,76
T-1091423,7378325553,33%1466,52
Cromwell6847,7455725354,94%2078,10
SU-1527946,1157424544,49%1313,48
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81471,0954723653,39%1575,32
E 7591557,0976323248,71%1461,11
KV-15456,8839022651,77%870,90
Tiger I7986,2968021654,17%1317,34
Churchill VII6585,7447521650,46%1015,09
Jagdpanzer E 100101737,7355621247,64%1180,72
Konštrukta T-34/10071142,8663321057,62%2206,02
Grille 15101693,7060021046,67%1052,42
UDES 0381421,0845720940,67%1486,79
AMX ELC bis5389,5351820954,07%1390,10
M1271024,8849019251,56%1398,11
T-448992,1672419154,45%1435,70
Object 70491999,5174718847,34%1469,86
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91666,5968918460,33%1937,83
T-345584,3658518257,14%1996,96
Škoda T 5091561,2479418251,65%1434,31
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5280,0126818251,65%629,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91509,4365518148,62%1280,50
Sturer Emil71066,4465517754,80%1617,23
KV-26903,9356017653,98%1814,04
Strv 103-091516,6463716346,63%1142,08
T675583,6554716349,69%1473,18
IS7966,6062416246,30%1275,33
StuG III Ausf. G5550,3750815362,09%1514,07
AMX 13 757559,6763514845,27%1051,10
Super Hellcat 71068,0166214748,98%1495,65
Škoda T 256969,2964814047,14%2121,20
T698884,4146313844,20%935,52
Ikv 90 Typ B7879,2841713655,15%1236,61
Ares 7581022,0873813548,89%1111,64
M446747,7332213444,03%1300,08
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81129,6850813346,62%1290,42
53TP Markowskiego81036,7249113042,31%998,57
Vz. 64 Blesk8867,5876812850,78%1568,32
Conqueror91378,8479912250,82%1177,84
T-284242,9522112152,89%682,23
11081073,3449812143,80%1204,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6697,1136812051,67%1284,90
Caernarvon81113,7858211857,63%1336,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5602,8945611861,86%1893,45
IS-271147,2256611659,48%1746,72
P.44 Pantera81286,9773811546,09%1534,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9686,9574311357,52%1032,35
Leo7826,2843911252,68%1253,57
FV201 (A45) 71144,3164111161,26%1956,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 507800,4652410947,71%928,32
Tiger (P)71157,2264610754,21%1685,45
T71 DA7599,4946510556,19%1390,78
Tiger 131 6891,7058210565,71%1631,99
Ares 8591500,5186210355,34%1484,01
Emil I81340,2470810259,80%1637,34
Conqueror Gun Carriage101182,4769610151,49%968,16
FV215b (183) 101307,826089845,92%763,14
Jagdpanzer IV6651,034889749,48%1092,64
Hummel6670,244139552,63%975,51
Prototipo Standard B91641,198099451,06%1529,62
Object 140101738,146069454,26%1454,02
T216568,124059246,74%1862,42
LTTB8650,205629243,48%1120,76
VK 100.01 (P)81342,178159248,91%1423,73
45TP Habicha7966,325129048,89%1294,28
Char Futur 4 91718,738488653,49%1679,75
T-463125,621578551,76%404,14
VK 36.01 (H)6675,466198357,83%1275,86
SU-855385,993568246,34%779,69
LTP 3262,043898258,54%1497,73
VK 30.01 (P)6805,464397850,00%1354,02
P.43 ter7944,786147655,26%1618,86
SU-1006806,304697648,68%1367,80
T-437887,307767462,16%1680,02
Pz.Sfl. IVc5547,234357443,24%1243,39
LHMTV8599,748007254,17%1123,68
Crusader6505,344897156,34%1615,57
AMX 13 105101039,947467149,30%1213,53
Churchill Gun Carrier6556,574467045,71%879,21
T1 Cunningham1154,973496946,38%964,19
SU-263241,941686950,72%592,35
FSV Scheme A7968,687036950,72%1700,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6750,244536855,88%1115,22
Taschenratte112110,099196847,06%1142,51
MT-256470,914546747,76%1385,27
Type 586713,094436546,15%1439,53
P.43 bis6773,094246443,75%1482,37
AMX 65 t81189,507656460,94%1469,77
AMX 12 t6509,616006256,45%1366,86
G.W. Panther7852,327196258,06%1013,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4196,022216050,00%393,05
Type T-345469,983575949,15%1264,11
Type 5781589,368465940,68%1596,56
TVP VTU Koncept8954,216685851,72%1193,78
Archer5462,823855543,64%904,92
Pz.Kpfw. 5581620,049525556,36%1630,50
M5A1 Stuart4443,303985364,15%1896,32
M415559,574355345,28%881,39
Somua SM 81441,187955139,22%1386,01
Panther71015,206744953,06%1689,49
P.435524,603154847,92%1376,30
Black Prince7899,136274757,45%1249,58
O-I Experimental5847,666644763,83%1976,14
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8630,894274746,81%973,74
Nashorn6647,724514639,13%929,91
Strv 746706,204334542,22%1116,51
40TP Habicha6722,934384564,44%1465,19
T28 Concept 7925,894354540,00%1116,95
StuG IV 5357,293254557,78%851,20
SDP wz 66 Grom 81249,956714348,84%1085,33
Škoda T 177577,267534257,14%1306,24
BZ-75101337,498274163,41%937,64
M5 Stuart4201,183974062,50%533,25
T1 Heavy5662,164233847,37%1339,95
Ikv 1035436,423183852,63%1034,23
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505392,922483847,37%735,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,661803855,26%342,85
T7 Combat Car 2156,743303868,42%860,33
GSR 3301 Setter7553,007063860,53%1339,85
Vickers Medium Mk. III361,811043636,11%0,44
WZ-131G FT6959,615343644,44%1579,62
FV3046665,754603661,11%1293,13
Löwe 81199,576453560,00%1471,44
Sturmpanzer II4339,882443447,06%1069,55
M661060,007683357,58%1885,18
60TP Lewandowskiego102054,277833345,45%1291,51
M75299,614293357,58%1180,50
M24 Chaffee5362,395533363,64%1441,46
T 55A 91456,456743354,55%1355,73
Black Prince II 7826,477543256,25%1117,46
Škoda T 245701,845823145,16%2169,87
Grille5557,233903154,84%1155,09
Strv m/425585,433313050,00%1659,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4352,603733043,33%813,27
Sav m/434322,502883043,33%702,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3208,902043053,33%720,74
AMX M4 mle. 4571539,639333060,00%2437,20
Panther II81297,579352871,43%1953,42
VK 30.02 (M)6974,297522846,43%2055,65
T3 HMC2218,043702744,44%1036,94
Bishop5788,194932657,69%1929,48
Vickers Medium Mk. II247,96812532,00%0,00
Covenanter5283,404592560,00%1022,66
Light Mk. VIC 2174,803582572,00%1033,07
Lago4336,753882479,17%1191,99
25TP KSUST II5496,083602475,00%1314,60
SU-85B4457,435032347,83%1334,97
Marder II3225,143432254,55%680,21
Type 6891814,188432250,00%1602,02
M374474,624512152,38%1722,14
Marder 38T4492,385142166,67%1430,76
ST vz. 394296,353202045,00%961,73
105 leFH18B2 5571,404362055,00%1091,60
T-26267,851072050,00%156,37
Staghound Mk. III6795,856422050,00%1450,85
AMX 105 AM mle. 474259,322091936,84%715,09
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81042,214731936,84%1098,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4389,174801850,00%1635,65
Renault Otsu1196,183791764,71%1034,10
Lorraine 39L AM3192,501911668,75%676,32
SU-182160,931371546,67%974,37
Valentine3314,074041540,00%1031,10
BZ-1668867,806771546,67%805,27
M8A14457,074111533,33%1255,38
Type 64 6733,137351540,00%2191,52
P26/404574,644431457,14%1856,31
M56 Scorpion 7854,576551464,29%1128,80
Strv fm/211142,922741353,85%742,78
AMX 404220,313401369,23%841,65
Type 4 Ju-To7997,157411346,15%1172,66
Cromwell B 6980,089201376,92%2198,73
Strv m/40L3222,422531250,00%670,47
Pz.Kpfw. II299,251781266,67%397,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3233,922021241,67%672,98
Ikv 723169,502291241,67%298,30
T-50-2 6319,254251250,00%782,10
T56 GMC3244,552501118,18%671,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2126,201221030,00%442,41
BZ-5871218,208851050,00%1641,92
M3 Stuart3249,56410955,56%1116,85
Chi-Ni2137,00332966,67%701,95
ARL 446911,11811966,67%1739,05
Pvlvv fm/42287,44124944,44%170,62
Cruiser Mk. III3118,67170933,33%294,18
Renault FT 75 BS2109,13107825,00%387,28
MS-1153,8883825,00%21,92
IS-3A 81090,50782850,00%1078,04
BT-7 artillery 3189,63201850,00%633,27
Panzerjäger I2132,14265785,71%521,04
L-60 268,14193728,57%98,13
M4A1 FL 10 6967,00639742,86%1577,86
Chi-Go 7823,00742771,43%1045,30
Kolohousenka1110,50201616,67%334,74
SU-76M4298,83448666,67%975,26
T26E3 Eagle 7 71148,83919666,67%1947,14
AMX 38365,20298580,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II2459,80521560,00%3136,27
Strv m/382109,25206475,00%500,96
Leichttraktor147,5098425,00%0,00
AT-12181,50305450,00%662,12
SDP 44 Burza6536,50170425,00%640,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6799,75511425,00%1898,60
T-29 3142,25141425,00%240,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 263,50202425,00%30,24
50TP prototyp 81177,3323630,00%1001,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2266,33316366,67%1570,62
Cruiser Mk. I1127,33230366,67%644,29
T-505500,67627333,33%1517,70
T-45 2134,00160250,00%477,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I186,001731100,00%497,95
Hotchkiss H352254,005881100,00%1420,22
M2 Light2222,005971100,00%1013,51
BZ-6891127,0011571100,00%866,81
T-34 with L-11 4107,0015910,00%60,69
Pz.Sfl. IC 41141,0057210,00%3009,92
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 80,003601100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3250,004191100,00%1505,89

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-04