StrawikSigma

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36336072401
Ø Tier8,360,009,609,59
Victories1911152,60%00,00%4258,33%21152,62%
Defeats1672046,01%00,00%3041,67%18646,38%
Draws5051,39%00,00%00,00%41,00%
Battles survived1067829,39%00,00%2230,56%11528,68%
Tanks destroyed362351,0000,00650,903740,93
Destruction ratio1,410,001,301,31
Tanks spotted525991,4500,00751,047131,78
Damage dealt1.533,560,001.901,151.803,20
Capture points295900,8100,00140,19350,09
Defense points158620,4400,0060,081430,36
Experience799,680,00841,10861,81
WN71320,200,001233,541267,09
WN81855,450,001713,071890,85
Total
Battles36336
Ø Tier8,36
Victories1911152,60%
Defeats1672046,01%
Draws5051,39%
Battles survived1067829,39%
Tanks destroyed362351,00
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted525991,45
Damage dealt1.533,56
Capture points295900,81
Defense points158620,44
Experience799,68
WN71320,20
WN81855,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,60
Victories4258,33%
Defeats3041,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2230,56%
Tanks destroyed650,90
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted751,04
Damage dealt1.901,15
Capture points140,19
Defense points60,08
Experience841,10
WN71233,54
WN81713,07
Past 30 days
Battles401
Ø Tier9,59
Victories21152,62%
Defeats18646,38%
Draws41,00%
Battles survived11528,68%
Tanks destroyed3740,93
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted7131,78
Damage dealt1.803,20
Capture points350,09
Defense points1430,36
Experience861,81
WN71267,09
WN81890,85
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories4441,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws54,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2624,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed610,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted750,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.680,640,000,000,00
Capture points1101,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2152,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience692,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories4441,90%
Defeats5653,33%
Draws54,76%
Battles survived2624,76%
Tanks destroyed610,58
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted750,71
Damage dealt1.680,64
Capture points1101,05
Defense points2152,05
Experience692,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles41000
Victories2048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2151,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted531,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt838,850,000,000,00
Capture points701,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1032,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience678,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles41
Victories2048,78%
Defeats2151,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1639,02%
Tanks destroyed170,41
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted531,29
Damage dealt838,85
Capture points701,71
Defense points1032,51
Experience678,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles782000
Victories33242,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44857,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21327,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3940,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10901,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.438,690,000,000,00
Capture points11881,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points23843,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience655,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles782
Victories33242,46%
Defeats44857,29%
Draws20,26%
Battles survived21327,24%
Tanks destroyed3940,50
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted10901,39
Damage dealt1.438,69
Capture points11881,52
Defense points23843,05
Experience655,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories26353,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21844,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12124,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6361,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.676,540,000,000,00
Capture points2690,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2060,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience872,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories26353,89%
Defeats21844,67%
Draws71,43%
Battles survived12124,80%
Tanks destroyed2620,54
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted6361,30
Damage dealt1.676,54
Capture points2690,55
Defense points2060,42
Experience872,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
CS-52 LIS 81723,21945263456,04%2604,15
BZ-176 82079,671104197257,40%2573,99
Object 261101576,66730120651,24%1398,45
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81857,541006106657,41%2657,96
IS-7101765,3672897447,95%1519,83
T-100 LT101171,5373592148,64%1516,99
105 leFH18B2 5711,5361281356,33%1615,90
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81553,8278876552,68%1898,66
Object 252U Defender 81460,3782076252,10%1779,98
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8886,4460665645,27%931,73
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81554,0186961153,85%2125,41
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81075,2686758256,70%2235,60
Churchill III 5421,6257556951,14%836,28
50TP prototyp 81492,7790155556,58%1994,68
T-54 ltwt.9850,9663947052,34%1310,83
T-1091059,6659043044,88%892,94
212A91054,0749937649,73%924,77
SU-14-281002,5743936848,10%1096,10
MT-256190,4840234248,83%375,90
IS-381023,6458028847,92%1121,37
Leopard 1102164,7481328654,20%1890,11
T-34-85 Rudy 6985,3980427659,42%2082,65
Pudel 6791,3374627059,63%1613,15
LT-432 8970,6782126656,02%2102,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101511,3869626450,00%1311,03
Manticore101069,9278625849,61%1315,17
ELC EVEN 90 8744,6788625761,87%1635,38
Tiger II8884,1460925545,49%925,23
T92 HMC101561,6866124946,18%1321,70
Grille 15102313,5174624852,02%1868,78
Predatore 92164,4791623250,00%2038,24
60TP Lewandowskiego102318,0386222752,86%1901,08
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92201,1588922751,10%2050,11
Object 140101871,4083522453,57%1724,76
Super Conqueror102537,3495222254,95%2350,24
CS-63101742,2774622148,87%1343,65
ShPTK-TVP 100 81615,4286321749,77%2100,41
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6662,1361220753,14%1223,65
Panhard EBR 105101091,7981620557,07%1347,00
DZT-159 91972,8794719955,78%2146,06
SDP wz 66 Grom 81808,8995119762,44%2216,05
E 7591404,2574319452,06%1315,00
DBV-152 102629,2080319053,16%2074,81
Strv 103B102506,6081817852,25%2046,00
E 25 71025,2470917548,57%1686,65
E 100102119,4982717447,70%1719,93
Maus102206,8993417356,07%1853,78
FV230 Canopener102312,2186117251,74%1799,24
E 77 92044,9694417055,29%2237,74
Emil II91726,3882416648,19%1730,60
CS-52 C 81133,4081715950,31%1572,50
IS7821,7757815651,28%1132,92
leKpz Borkenkäfer111328,9982815444,81%1362,82
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101285,4182115151,66%1538,75
Tiger I7835,5560415041,33%972,88
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92306,6982715054,67%2450,28
FV20781086,4377014856,08%1315,05
LTTB8474,8758414750,34%775,19
SU-86990,8950514447,92%1554,05
Leo7907,5268114344,76%1553,89
Emil I81243,4674214248,59%1375,85
KV-856473,7143713641,91%584,85
SU-54476,0833113144,27%1107,67
Miel 81940,84100313152,67%2528,96
T-5491453,9880613048,46%1560,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102022,6684012855,47%1878,27
CC-46 Pancernik 92342,7999612755,12%2511,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81484,3770712747,24%1648,81
AMX 50 B102302,3281212547,20%1784,10
Concept No. 5102067,8673812442,74%1584,88
FV4005 Stage II101751,2061612346,34%1256,28
Sturer Emil7771,5257912248,36%1076,71
Lorraine 40 t 81497,2585312258,20%2232,34
Strv 107-12112680,7286511947,90%1822,67
WZ-113G FT102506,0680111647,41%1762,85
Object 430U102536,8797711363,72%2487,61
MBT-B 102595,7084911346,90%1902,34
KV-2 (R) 61014,4176411250,89%1811,73
FV215b (183) 102566,8884311155,86%2130,07
KV-15313,5737511050,91%501,67
T-505102,1935510848,15%149,49
50TP Tyszkiewicza92350,50101510763,55%2771,67
T110E4103004,7590710750,47%2446,09
Object 260 102296,7493710257,84%2021,42
AMX 13 57 7957,9384110253,92%1985,56
BZ-75102439,6092310154,46%2147,12
Projekt ION 81750,0793810054,00%1786,76
NC 70 Błyskawica102243,0777010047,00%1808,04
T110E5102507,179849960,61%2240,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7830,476159540,00%1084,25
M48A5 Patton102454,389599260,87%2314,77
T 55A 91708,088559247,83%1824,09
Mäuschen91997,388749149,45%2225,09
Ho-Ri 3102629,547328740,23%1713,19
Object 452K 102478,149248656,98%2082,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91955,548318550,59%1797,12
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91962,049608554,12%1993,39
M53/M5591360,697918558,82%1451,51
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81850,249488552,94%2372,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68885,017118450,00%1667,28
Projet Louis 91323,259588460,71%2169,61
53TP Markowskiego81560,129308354,22%2114,10
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5233,482878342,17%407,62
FV217 Badger102468,518948258,54%2038,97
T-44-100 81665,169728260,98%2395,74
Leopard Prototyp A91928,249208060,00%2076,67
Object 277101902,167498045,00%1419,24
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102407,659467951,90%1624,11
Jagdpanzer E 100102427,917937754,55%2023,48
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591324,406907738,96%1290,88
VK 100.01 (P)81777,129757754,55%2394,88
Strv 746718,796267640,79%1516,14
Vz. 55102655,249087647,37%2079,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5387,723927556,00%859,14
FV380591314,346657447,30%1201,38
Nashorn6448,823427335,62%490,49
45TP Habicha71247,377767139,44%1925,03
Taschenratte112579,979977140,85%1483,03
XM57 81912,899267159,15%1959,26
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102571,878767145,07%1978,16
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91003,668467153,52%1686,27
Leox 92164,928907143,66%2150,72
Conqueror91945,719367052,86%1945,69
G.W. E 100101587,437337048,57%1513,90
TVP T 50/51102005,428036953,62%1749,86
T54E191819,168006949,28%1564,70
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81206,068196942,03%2391,31
Škoda T 5091774,597086833,82%1523,23
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101382,667226839,71%1215,52
Type 64 6656,376316845,59%1962,08
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9927,447786651,52%1265,03
VK 36.01 (H)6496,664556538,46%621,69
WZ-132-1101204,407336543,08%1322,34
BZT-70 103048,729746552,31%2255,05
Centurion Action X102382,299816366,67%2450,61
56TP 81978,7911146270,97%2530,39
T-284165,692796157,38%411,74
Type 6191709,598866157,38%1871,02
CS-5991785,798806160,66%2004,59
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8949,137866154,10%1878,00
M-V-Y102417,118686142,62%1978,21
T110E3102154,328346058,33%1690,51
FCM 36 Pak 40 3287,373835949,15%715,27
STB-1102086,418555957,63%1871,91
Strv m/425359,224555848,28%867,93
T2 Light Tank 2161,794315648,21%689,04
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102344,937535541,82%1879,89
AMX 13 9091032,008285453,70%1658,51
Centurion Mk. 7/191640,398495459,26%1765,32
T57 Heavy102635,118985457,41%2211,50
Object 43092004,138675444,44%1886,46
Object 590 91813,879435453,70%1844,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.462,062175339,62%0,70
AMX AC mle. 4881314,387705358,49%1631,88
Jagdpanzer E 90 92300,728825352,83%1984,49
LHMTV81009,918265358,49%2034,19
IS-3A 81464,579335352,83%1745,12
Black Rock 112100,089515352,83%1432,53
Coccodrillo 102407,839905267,31%1976,51
Chieftain Mk. 6 102528,199275259,62%2115,35
AMX 13 105101383,758105248,08%1613,17
Vz. 71 Tesák101483,668755054,00%1917,85
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291960,169434959,18%2063,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91737,188624953,06%2224,88
M40/M4381296,767104946,94%1495,33
Ares 8591732,318164942,86%1647,24
SMV CC-6781170,427504858,33%1448,47
UDES 15/16102492,969034856,25%2150,95
Vz. 60S Dravec 103068,3510474850,00%2405,40
Object 274a 81181,918474755,32%1460,73
Kranvagn102289,919994568,89%2188,03
VK 30.01 (P)6803,006764454,55%1633,85
SU-263218,802454450,00%554,83
E 50 Ausf. M102319,509664472,73%2303,12
T6981246,236564431,82%1392,08
121B 102897,739254450,00%2842,27
Jagdtiger92325,149394360,47%2163,09
Spähpanzer Ru 2519922,839164261,90%1564,18
FV229 Contender92575,8610994257,14%2678,45
Ashbringer 102623,198924252,38%1901,15
CS-4471352,768794156,10%2320,07
T-22 medium 102063,618474151,22%1820,56
T2881442,237304035,00%1493,58
G.W. Panther71118,507464042,50%1364,88
Tiger (P)71076,987934060,00%1585,82
STA-181245,037753948,72%1747,29
UDES 0381219,006103946,15%1131,94
IS-4102594,879763953,85%2269,10
Panther II81158,187333943,59%1363,94
Indien-Panzer81254,747433941,03%1712,88
AMX 50 Foch B102807,879323958,97%2503,74
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92339,779563946,15%2223,07
KR-1112787,7710533948,72%2072,37
T-46357,552183863,16%217,09
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102682,669863857,89%2579,19
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102632,499923764,86%2017,06
K-91102265,869663764,86%2150,44
CS-67 Szakal112361,979433658,33%1872,14
Prototipo 6 82269,2511993669,44%2973,69
Ashigaru 102726,619193658,33%2311,84
CS-5381025,146983551,43%1394,38
AMX 13 757939,747343542,86%2156,51
SDP 58 Kilana81966,0910653580,00%2729,94
Ares 7581506,608653551,43%1871,56
Bisonte C45 81801,1710033560,00%2215,89
WZ-132A91312,189423461,76%2355,86
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071029,886773345,45%1213,30
BZ-16681391,397523342,42%1546,09
Hummel6763,066003250,00%1060,07
Lago4267,164483256,25%885,84
WZ-111-1G FT81375,696233234,38%1316,25
Vz. 68 Squall 8593,916353256,25%980,14
Type 5 Heavy103268,6511243161,29%2896,87
T-4481244,398023158,06%1913,41
Marder 38T4336,973483138,71%716,87
M-VI-Y92223,4710343056,67%2660,15
FV227 Conceiver82183,6312853076,67%3651,42
M1271178,038482951,72%1665,19
Object 752 92159,3811122972,41%2031,98
FV226 Contradictious 81726,598562941,38%1670,23
Yong Bing 91827,9710252968,97%1810,53
WZ-111G FT92126,259062864,29%1838,80
Caernarvon81419,819362759,26%1889,98
T9591859,899472762,96%1685,03
Ikv 90 Typ B71089,126912661,54%1770,91
Type 5782462,1910922642,31%3300,71
HWK 128876,387842657,69%1565,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581975,0811352665,38%2077,48
Char Futur 4 92466,3110502657,69%2895,24
40TP Habicha6592,004642544,00%1092,13
B.U.G.I.61091,327252560,00%2293,27
Ferdinand81432,528392556,00%1767,70
Cobra 92410,3210402576,00%2719,44
T2071108,968202441,67%1746,07
Centurion Mk. I81577,389742462,50%2556,29
E 65 Zwilling 81943,679542437,50%1838,58
Tortoise92681,7111332462,50%2580,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6832,915852360,87%1588,40
T3281689,919692356,52%2117,89
SDP 57 Gowika71543,008692365,22%2932,18
AT 158938,396832347,83%827,69
FV225 Collector 92277,0011202365,22%2079,24
GSR 3301 Setter7781,227982356,52%2283,46
Sav m/434283,864402250,00%714,34
Object 41681765,829772259,09%2750,59
SU-130PM 81739,688182250,00%2005,68
Udarniy 81515,189652254,55%1587,74
TNH T Vz. 5192277,309762050,00%2218,96
SU-18281,351672060,00%403,88
WZ-120G FT 92372,2111031978,95%2259,73
Crusader6572,947041861,11%1929,41
E 5091828,678441844,44%1716,12
M-III-Y82094,2412941782,35%3591,68
TVP VTU Koncept81515,948701668,75%2223,57
FV224 Chopper72005,8811591662,50%3371,36
Husarz 81715,259051656,25%1778,85
Caernarvon Action X 81118,819501656,25%1312,08
WZ-111 model 6 81541,198841643,75%1707,40
TNH 105/100082150,7310101546,67%3312,05
AMX 13 F3 AM61004,007151546,67%1661,83
AMX 12 t6963,008951566,67%3647,25
M4A3E8 Sherman6942,576571435,71%1874,71
Konštrukta T-34/10071516,008091428,57%2891,59
25TP KSUST II5282,433531442,86%449,22
SDP 44 Burza61268,158501369,23%2768,93
Marder II3268,463291353,85%771,43
T-26260,671731266,67%266,74
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181052,677451266,67%1184,82
FV3046630,334511250,00%1100,78
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792268,429861266,67%2605,04
Ikv 1035731,915941154,55%1898,55
WZ-1328780,099151163,64%1573,82
Waffenträger auf E 100101583,366231145,45%964,39
LTP 3163,731631127,27%555,88
AMX 65 t81659,109441060,00%2317,67
Valentine II 4149,902481050,00%347,22
114 SP2 102329,8010521090,00%1763,60
M54 Renegade 81777,808161030,00%1922,13
Strv m/40L3164,22303933,33%348,18
SDP 40 Zadymka5948,44592955,56%2738,35
AMX ELC bis5683,787109100,00%3358,10
Birch Gun4202,13237850,00%649,05
VK 30.02 (M)61313,501001862,50%3740,62
Char Mle. 75 9491,00627850,00%471,82
Kirovets-1 81886,141221771,43%2892,38
Jagdpanther7228,67415666,67%267,55
Bishop5499,17477666,67%1390,93
SZDV Vz. 50 81971,80885560,00%2297,91
BT-7 artillery 382,40236560,00%238,32
Ikv 723181,00399475,00%559,16
Panzerjäger I2181,50298475,00%767,33
Chi-Ni226,004530,00%0,00
MS-1183,3313030,00%211,22
Strv m/382197,50252250,00%728,36
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)217,507420,00%0,00
Grille5566,5025120,00%945,86
Matilda IV 5687,5050620,00%1714,94
L-60 20,00184250,00%104,56
Tetrarch 2202,00319250,00%1020,80
T7 Combat Car 236,007520,00%0,00
Kolohousenka1145,0017310,00%581,01
Strv fm/211129,005811100,00%764,85
Renault Otsu158,004010,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42241,001561100,00%261,00
M7 Priest3171,0018510,00%200,23
M10 Wolverine5660,0024610,00%1347,95
Hotchkiss EBR71174,0037810,00%2025,22
ISU-152K 8667,0026010,00%394,28
Sentinelle 93613,0060210,00%3104,64

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-06-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-01
Left: 2026-06-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-08
Left: 2026-04-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-03
Left: 2026-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-29
Left: 2026-01-31
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-08-31
Left: 2025-12-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-01-09
Left: 2025-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-06
Left: 2025-01-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2025-01-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-11-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-03
Left: 2024-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-25
Left: 2024-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-08-08
Left: 2024-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-30
Left: 2024-08-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-28
Left: 2024-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-06-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-02-27
Left: 2024-06-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-10
Left: 2024-02-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-02-07
Left: 2023-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-10
Left: 2021-08-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-14
Left: 2022-12-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-04-06
Left: 2021-04-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-03
Left: 2021-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-04-02
Left: 2021-04-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-05
Left: 2021-05-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-31
Left: 2021-06-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-06
Left: 2023-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-04
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-12-30
Left: 2021-03-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-29
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-28
Left: 2021-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-05
Left: 2021-03-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-08
Left: 2021-03-26
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-02-01
Left: 2020-11-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-07
Left: 2019-01-31
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-08-01
Left: 2018-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-07
Left: 2018-06-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-21
Left: 2017-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-05
Left: 2017-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2016-12-17