StrasseninFlammen

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9235516186584
Ø Tier8,2211,0011,0011,00
Victories4532049,07%850,00%8947,85%28248,29%
Defeats4585049,65%637,50%9551,08%29149,83%
Draws11851,28%212,50%21,08%111,88%
Battles survived1376414,90%212,50%2613,98%9115,58%
Tanks destroyed628780,68110,691240,673910,67
Destruction ratio0,800,790,780,79
Tanks spotted1106711,20171,061901,026411,10
Damage dealt1.258,462.818,192.433,182.249,35
Capture points553610,60231,44360,19490,08
Defense points77690,0800,0000,00520,09
Experience711,321.052,50908,33897,17
WN7966,941052,70927,41918,36
WN81224,401754,421531,101504,43
Total
Battles92355
Ø Tier8,22
Victories4532049,07%
Defeats4585049,65%
Draws11851,28%
Battles survived1376414,90%
Tanks destroyed628780,68
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1106711,20
Damage dealt1.258,46
Capture points553610,60
Defense points77690,08
Experience711,32
WN7966,94
WN81224,40
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier11,00
Victories850,00%
Defeats637,50%
Draws212,50%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed110,69
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted171,06
Damage dealt2.818,19
Capture points231,44
Defense points00,00
Experience1.052,50
WN71052,70
WN81754,42
Past 7 days
Battles186
Ø Tier11,00
Victories8947,85%
Defeats9551,08%
Draws21,08%
Battles survived2613,98%
Tanks destroyed1240,67
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1901,02
Damage dealt2.433,18
Capture points360,19
Defense points00,00
Experience908,33
WN7927,41
WN81531,10
Past 30 days
Battles584
Ø Tier11,00
Victories28248,29%
Defeats29149,83%
Draws111,88%
Battles survived9115,58%
Tanks destroyed3910,67
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted6411,10
Damage dealt2.249,35
Capture points490,08
Defense points520,09
Experience897,17
WN7918,36
WN81504,43
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles508000
Victories15330,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34066,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws152,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11622,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3210,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2790,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.765,520,000,000,00
Capture points1970,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points3040,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience575,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles508
Victories15330,12%
Defeats34066,93%
Draws152,95%
Battles survived11622,83%
Tanks destroyed3210,63
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted2790,55
Damage dealt1.765,52
Capture points1970,39
Defense points3040,60
Experience575,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8684044
Victories348840,17%00,00%250,00%250,00%
Defeats496557,17%00,00%250,00%250,00%
Draws2312,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived230726,57%00,00%125,00%125,00%
Tanks destroyed55580,6400,0010,2510,25
Destruction ratio0,870,000,330,33
Tanks spotted84210,9700,0030,7530,75
Damage dealt1.437,620,00979,50979,50
Capture points120951,3900,00194,75194,75
Defense points198832,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience633,710,00626,00626,00
Total
Battles8684
Victories348840,17%
Defeats496557,17%
Draws2312,66%
Battles survived230726,57%
Tanks destroyed55580,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted84210,97
Damage dealt1.437,62
Capture points120951,39
Defense points198832,29
Experience633,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt979,50
Capture points194,75
Defense points00,00
Experience626,00
Past 30 days
Battles4
Victories250,00%
Defeats250,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed10,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,75
Damage dealt979,50
Capture points194,75
Defense points00,00
Experience626,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4480429
Victories14833,04%00,00%00,00%724,14%
Defeats29666,07%00,00%4100,00%2275,86%
Draws40,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9020,09%00,00%00,00%620,69%
Tanks destroyed2840,6300,0030,75150,52
Destruction ratio0,790,000,750,65
Tanks spotted2940,6600,0041,00100,34
Damage dealt1.648,000,001.500,501.243,41
Capture points2230,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4180,9300,0000,00551,90
Experience572,740,00261,25451,69
Total
Battles448
Victories14833,04%
Defeats29666,07%
Draws40,89%
Battles survived9020,09%
Tanks destroyed2840,63
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted2940,66
Damage dealt1.648,00
Capture points2230,50
Defense points4180,93
Experience572,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,75
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted41,00
Damage dealt1.500,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience261,25
Past 30 days
Battles29
Victories724,14%
Defeats2275,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived620,69%
Tanks destroyed150,52
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted100,34
Damage dealt1.243,41
Capture points00,00
Defense points551,90
Experience451,69
Anzeigen

Tanks (805)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81436,26816386351,44%1633,11
Object 252U 81351,37783234249,83%1465,64
Bisonte C45 81447,34897202653,50%1644,99
AE Phase I 91545,53769179648,89%1384,14
Charlemagne 81765,70964161755,97%1912,04
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91456,13791149848,80%1149,11
IS-6 81292,95792146252,33%1468,39
IS-6 B 81269,89784145352,24%1445,34
IS-381190,95746127752,15%1335,03
King Tiger (Captured) 71002,71721107152,38%1355,31
M54 Renegade 81352,44791106050,38%1424,28
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81241,51744104948,43%1341,13
Škoda T 56 81678,97908102652,44%1745,27
Object 777 Version II 91655,62834101251,48%1541,80
Tiger-Maus 91778,2486199352,57%1630,49
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3422,9260293963,05%1399,55
Object 752 92070,7996491055,16%1871,43
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481424,9683989452,80%1685,77
E 77 91821,9789087854,44%1702,33
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91340,8369887345,25%949,14
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81013,5166171148,38%1034,27
EMIL 1951 81289,0376165449,08%1367,41
Löwe 81166,6376764949,46%1290,66
Object 780 102214,7884964151,79%1721,38
IS-3A 81221,1479762550,40%1307,50
T-832 81532,0387262049,35%1613,29
Strv K 91584,7479360645,71%1464,94
Maus101721,7374658247,25%1244,06
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102284,2591855053,27%1525,24
K-91 Version II 91118,1267853446,44%943,43
KV-5 81170,3578952649,24%1317,10
Leopard 1101423,9163351646,32%932,04
Somua SM 81366,9580151553,01%1427,56
AMBT 81389,6178150848,43%1546,48
Concept 1B 91791,0987750751,08%1422,82
IS-7101455,3470049145,82%1007,91
Object 277101524,6566149040,61%1022,84
Toro 91722,7383448749,69%1550,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81492,8984448549,28%1715,17
T26E5 Patriot 81006,5274448250,00%1155,91
50TP prototyp 81154,5272346549,46%1203,16
T110E4102095,0875145449,12%1512,28
M48A5 Patton101397,5266344544,04%956,30
Vz. 60S Dravec 102368,5092044253,17%1614,79
T 54D 91448,9478744250,45%1406,39
Felice 91267,5473943553,56%1198,67
Object 25791287,9275343051,40%1173,55
T-34-85 Rudy 6413,0044242844,16%506,28
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101737,9374141846,41%1229,45
Lansen C 81044,5171041345,28%1095,38
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81152,5975141046,59%1306,95
E 75 TS 81257,9076640150,62%1404,28
60TP Lewandowskiego101828,7973339446,70%1264,94
113101209,9161038138,58%738,38
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92061,5591337851,59%1863,12
T 55A 91434,6478337850,00%1303,94
Chieftain Mk. 6 101881,6177537447,33%1363,24
WZ-111 81082,6672936544,38%1152,79
Object 907 101676,7582435854,47%1239,73
T26E5 81225,0679935846,37%1443,36
Progetto M40 mod. 65101467,1767435346,74%1030,87
Mäuschen91561,2272835246,02%1433,82
IS-5 (Object 730) 81221,0878134850,29%1412,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8946,5971934253,22%1034,97
Chrysler K 81250,8675233746,59%1370,09
TL-7 91714,8484933351,95%1553,37
UDES 03 Alt 3 91369,2570132948,33%1127,19
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91620,7180232549,23%1499,78
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8738,3459632348,30%680,55
Lorraine 40 t 8917,5761632248,14%925,84
112 81211,2781132150,47%1471,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102088,6780331149,84%1578,06
Char Futur 4 91573,4475230848,70%1352,05
Sentinelle 91810,9786730353,80%1578,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8824,6161129152,23%748,32
Super Conqueror101683,2772728648,95%1219,86
Rinoceronte101975,9479028351,59%1575,92
Primo Victoria 8735,5064128146,26%823,49
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5261,5338027247,43%484,11
UDES 15/16101433,7567326944,24%946,34
AMX 50 B101643,2467126844,40%1134,59
Object 705A101637,0571526448,11%1175,02
Centurion Action X101310,8665225647,66%905,71
T110E5101811,7476925244,05%1285,42
T-34-3 8948,7565425243,65%982,08
Tiger 131 6582,9251124947,39%810,40
Object 430U101478,7166324745,34%1022,55
Emil I81146,3669424646,34%1204,15
Ferdinand81040,5264224650,41%996,83
Object 140101288,2165324344,03%867,89
Emil II91447,8975924151,04%1296,02
T54 Heavy Tank 91365,2577024151,04%1285,70
Vz. 55102047,8876124045,83%1432,22
STB-1101380,7067523647,03%934,77
Type 63 81316,0178823542,98%1359,16
WZ-111 model 5A101579,0466423241,38%1019,94
WZ-120-1G FT 8761,1658523044,78%596,24
ST-62 Version 2 101864,7680022347,53%1310,49
Type 5 Heavy101844,0377422045,45%1240,51
Jagdpanzer E 100101667,6766021749,77%1098,47
VK 100.01 (P)81181,0875021050,00%1292,79
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4256,6239321043,81%464,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 8981,1666820440,20%947,86
Škoda T 27 8933,3660420242,08%965,44
Miel 81142,9569920242,57%1124,71
T-28E with F-30 4312,3738020148,26%630,25
Caernarvon Action X 81004,0970720044,50%1049,82
VK 75.01 (K) 81121,1372319446,91%1204,77
Vercingétorix 91499,0374619450,00%1310,84
KR-1112204,8691319449,48%1423,28
FV4202 8796,2470219353,89%966,57
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102110,4579919047,89%1467,23
M6A2E1 81186,0571118844,15%1280,79
WZ-111 model 1-491235,2668518550,81%1030,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91584,2473918545,95%1327,20
Kunze Panzer 91324,6169718446,20%1066,54
Concept No. 5101395,3663818241,76%832,14
Type 64 6229,4333718143,09%329,14
ELC EVEN 90 8405,7256517950,84%590,56
CC-46 Pancernik 91569,4180817753,11%1383,11
XM66F 81386,2478917753,11%1491,71
E 100101899,3079917553,14%1500,38
T-100 LT10541,1255417537,71%355,00
T-103 81161,0669017449,43%1183,83
BZ-58-2 91693,7372616933,14%1334,11
Rambo 91524,0479716946,75%1338,79
Patton the Tank 91051,7668116850,00%962,01
56TP 81404,5182416650,60%1548,09
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6443,1141616639,16%506,04
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101102,8660516545,45%713,16
BZ-176 81388,3887816551,52%1329,14
Tiger II8895,0463916449,39%904,57
AMX 50 Foch B101592,4266316246,91%1013,75
T-34-85M 6695,0861316053,13%1093,19
53TP Markowskiego81123,2771515850,00%1195,64
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81006,4470815645,51%1066,91
CS-52 LIS 8955,0566915651,92%1030,90
Black Rock 112058,2187015648,08%1291,46
H3 91789,0583615548,39%1539,08
TS-6 91702,0681815552,26%1551,15
T-34-856365,1342915343,79%479,54
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8883,4766915246,05%1039,90
Manticore10712,9965015251,32%665,60
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112090,8594815156,95%1306,90
Gonsalo 81327,9582815049,33%1335,69
HWK 128308,9544514639,04%241,46
WZ-114 91389,5680914654,11%1197,37
G.W. Tiger91273,1665614446,53%1228,86
DZT-159 91513,6179214250,70%1349,15
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8478,2455014050,00%445,28
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8513,3950913944,60%348,00
T803111971,0882913946,04%1165,66
P.44 Pantera8741,8160813851,45%811,85
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91005,4955613845,65%666,31
T-448864,6665113751,82%1055,08
T34 8867,4963613649,26%808,41
Strv 103B101682,9565413647,06%1092,95
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8747,5860113543,70%669,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91251,2471513452,99%1104,35
E 7591324,8071013449,25%1165,44
Lorraine 50 t 91498,2574713246,97%1351,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81053,7971613055,38%1400,62
Schwertwal 101885,8779612948,06%1195,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191121,4064412845,31%849,50
T-54 first prototype 8749,1365812851,56%851,53
Chrysler K GF 81449,2086112657,94%1730,24
116-F3 101988,5278112650,79%1420,07
Fauteur112192,5296012556,80%1481,64
Strv S1 81051,8157712440,32%881,93
FV4005 Stage II101419,4764112352,85%1043,68
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91268,2263212243,44%975,55
T57 Heavy102095,4875712144,63%1618,61
E 5091179,7466612046,67%988,13
StuG IV 5372,0538112048,33%812,12
Grille5401,3240811944,54%682,53
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81292,0378511952,94%1452,48
TS-54 81174,7982711854,24%1205,66
50TP Resilient 81330,2579411844,92%1417,81
TT-130M 91601,4582611850,85%1550,78
Jagdtiger Prototype 81535,6286711755,56%1612,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8879,4460011450,00%837,29
Kranvagn101429,7867011346,90%948,29
WZ-113G FT101778,3068011348,67%1107,79
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8781,7056311154,95%699,52
Jagdpanther II8524,9147110946,79%334,70
Buryan 91825,8484010850,00%1326,56
Jagdtiger91190,3665310753,27%944,93
T110E3102207,5081810754,21%1698,22
Object 590 91349,9473110743,93%1120,80
Object 452K 102184,6786910756,07%1770,45
Schwarzpanzer 58 8467,3847310636,79%296,54
Leox 91396,0272610648,11%1020,31
SPHT 91887,6086410550,48%1349,07
Object 43091412,8576110450,96%1300,53
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91259,4477610261,76%1084,86
Tiger I7515,3950510150,50%493,01
Indien-Panzer8568,6653610146,53%505,37
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 91485,9279310151,49%1252,21
BZ-79112418,2892310051,00%1445,59
LTTB8335,1646610044,00%359,95
IS-2 71039,2271410051,00%1411,96
FV217 Badger102066,228149954,55%1557,35
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8502,415209841,84%680,96
Projet Louis 9837,586219840,82%878,43
M4A1 Revalorisé 8679,015559640,63%575,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 8495,854919537,89%344,61
Jagdpanzer IV6465,244139446,81%655,75
T3091491,386719442,55%1094,40
T376274,223769447,87%526,07
Pudel 6578,715509348,39%961,45
Type 59 G 81108,497529345,16%1325,11
Ikv 65 Alt II6292,913489350,54%353,08
STK-2112391,778669346,24%1401,86
P.43 ter7547,414829241,30%606,41
Progetto C50 mod. 6691526,548019248,91%1448,42
VK 30.02 (D)7271,854349247,83%216,75
Gryphon 101904,857639247,83%1417,35
Panther7408,904569141,76%400,37
Coccodrillo 101542,376909142,86%853,67
KV-48847,976599157,14%872,94
STA-2 8730,516489149,45%801,62
T28 Prototype81002,486449050,00%941,74
TBT 91843,108109044,44%1568,29
T-22 medium 101483,397189042,22%1074,19
Chieftain/T95 8941,587578959,55%1274,29
FV4025 Contriver112154,009118955,06%1346,85
AC 1 Sentinel 4129,082868948,31%241,66
VK 28.016214,983188842,05%354,33
Tiger (P)7569,365368853,41%656,22
STG Guard 8762,565628842,05%678,41
Type 5781400,649458765,52%1817,00
M10391123,646188745,98%841,42
T25/27618,945118747,13%689,29
VK 36.01 (H)6304,984078650,00%343,53
Cruiser Mk. IV4298,313908651,16%986,28
Panther II8698,265418640,70%610,14
Object 703 Version II 8919,636328636,05%728,63
T77 81392,317318647,67%1454,77
Object 283 91296,357708551,76%1324,47
Cromwell B 6438,244448541,18%558,49
Caernarvon8947,896648447,62%881,79
Cromwell6433,994178340,96%607,06
Conqueror91165,895938339,76%794,32
Lorraine 155 mle. 507706,775558346,99%751,10
Object 268101525,475698334,94%842,47
AMX 67 Imbattable112093,087658340,96%1169,06
Taschenratte112453,029808350,60%1550,18
SMV CC-6781359,108078253,66%1580,00
Type 6891868,999098256,10%1657,22
Ares 90101182,736738141,98%685,79
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8857,705558140,74%701,75
OCP Peacekeeper 91515,108088150,62%1179,98
KV-26273,333768048,75%270,81
Sturer Emil7410,894068050,00%380,36
BZT-70 102229,088967951,90%1472,01
M56 Scorpion 7434,814837960,76%538,59
59-166208,823407746,75%371,24
M36 Jackson6377,343667741,56%384,40
T-5491151,867267753,25%1095,05
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91139,956657751,95%838,72
Centurion Mk. I8866,506447648,68%998,82
ISU-1528919,545397642,11%724,12
Jagdpanzer E 90 91624,896847537,33%1144,47
IS-2M 71039,716677542,67%1131,50
VK 30.01 (P)6259,363337343,84%192,09
M46 Patton9991,346317352,05%821,67
M41 Walker Bulldog8370,884667339,73%390,34
IS-M8630,745207338,36%444,36
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5776,417817350,68%1113,90
Matilda Black Prince 5208,103007339,73%240,81
FCM 50 t 8777,296267346,58%700,38
VK 30.01 (H)5117,823097251,39%135,32
WZ-120G FT 91232,466317244,44%752,72
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81397,508377252,78%1672,98
AMX 50 12091059,275777140,85%715,01
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8861,345837132,39%912,63
M22 Locust 3134,012457145,07%333,67
WZ-1317316,934267047,14%430,03
Ikv 90 Typ B7477,674457047,14%520,05
G.W. Panther7607,104187034,29%486,35
VK 30.02 (M)6227,603607048,57%229,75
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10663,365667044,29%507,16
Škoda T 256325,093886947,83%415,85
Spähpanzer Ru 2519511,284656835,29%412,57
IS-3A Peregrine 81592,049416851,47%1698,18
T34 B 81106,437256852,94%1291,58
M4A3E8 Sherman6205,133146737,31%101,64
Type 586254,133686741,79%227,83
SU-86510,704326734,33%457,02
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81549,188206746,27%1714,16
Heavy Tank No. VI 6367,764606753,73%467,76
Leo7533,535386654,55%718,53
T-34-2G FT7595,175026654,55%728,54
Type 71101771,057286643,94%1192,76
Gorilla111711,526166633,33%800,32
Triumphant 101797,557526648,48%1206,36
Škoda T 40 6404,764086648,48%577,64
Prototipo Standard B91138,886026543,08%838,13
Object 432U111659,307346440,63%1003,96
Monkey King 101502,337476454,69%1256,33
T-1506202,753186336,51%43,23
Nashorn6372,223506346,03%431,24
AltProto AMX 30 81062,757316342,86%1165,49
Object 274a 81109,927426350,79%1306,11
Versuchspanzer 5791952,959756360,32%1776,46
Ashigaru 101489,336446339,68%793,11
ShPTK-TVP 100 81149,387166355,56%1236,52
MT-256252,773746246,77%524,75
Turán III prototípus 5241,163586254,84%455,74
Hummel6479,024736150,82%590,65
T1 Heavy5196,623006142,62%140,15
M75139,892536139,34%213,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 518800,955806142,62%686,88
Achilles6375,934196155,74%552,16
KV-856373,684376053,33%493,99
AMX 50 1008950,426226045,00%907,80
Object 70491357,506876050,00%992,41
T-109867,055176033,33%541,26
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7482,734396038,33%405,91
1108677,985355938,98%476,67
T26E4 SuperPershing 8784,496965950,85%877,67
M446597,205355940,68%838,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer483,241615834,48%1,16
TVP T 50/51101092,835505837,93%578,67
Challenger7514,194595844,83%471,34
Executor111383,886685844,83%686,29
XM69 Hacker111619,406595831,03%809,79
TS-5 81302,127905851,72%1461,07
Comet7567,895885761,40%840,88
WZ-131G FT6247,373095743,86%183,75
T-34 shielded 5321,053925742,11%535,31
AMX 13 57 7595,536465754,39%1085,11
ARL 446340,143755639,29%334,24
Type 6191171,397445662,50%1128,32
GSOR the TANK 91279,026795641,07%1163,76
Obsidian 81007,507405646,43%1110,57
TL-1 LPC 8990,237025651,79%1223,82
121B 101473,216095633,93%910,71
Type 59 81027,356985547,27%1096,24
Škoda T 245141,582565543,64%144,96
Strv 746285,783835558,18%428,66
Vz. 63P112437,478005536,36%1430,41
VK 30.01 (D)6265,693835556,36%374,42
Ambassador 91618,317425540,00%1024,82
VK 45.03 7957,967055561,82%1275,45
T297644,675635453,70%659,33
AMX 12 t6232,373725451,85%462,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6372,895005461,11%661,67
T92 8277,944755444,44%296,47
SU-1527492,834525356,60%587,07
BDR G1 B5136,252495337,74%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5170,662415343,40%147,24
Char Murat 91377,047305350,94%1232,92
ARL V396352,523705248,08%472,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.487,842355150,98%123,35
T675134,802335139,22%19,81
Stridsyxa 81254,867225145,10%1091,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5176,442815042,00%225,17
Type T-345103,322145028,00%1,38
A-436259,563945052,00%331,29
BZ-72-1 101788,087455046,00%1326,69
122 TM 81153,727815054,00%1323,88
StuG III Ausf. G5158,312944957,14%248,89
O-I Experimental5228,183324938,78%159,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5133,902514944,90%119,10
LT-432 8549,125814946,94%764,96
Strv 81 8876,517134946,94%1076,87
T-44-100 8798,576174944,90%798,82
M26 Pershing8749,696004845,83%750,34
AMX 65 t8819,926414856,25%850,38
T207285,234034742,55%154,80
Jagdpanther7415,473904742,55%305,72
LTG7325,474504746,81%478,40
Kampfpanzer 67101799,437744742,55%1306,42
Valentine3109,502414647,83%208,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102158,728354652,17%1511,08
AMX M4 mle. 457420,613974636,96%259,37
CS-538660,675394542,22%633,41
Projekt ION 81493,677894544,44%1296,69
SU-1006363,553824445,45%425,66
leKpz Borkenkäfer11647,416034436,36%383,95
Lion 101481,435854434,09%880,15
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8468,204614434,09%533,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5134,472724351,16%273,02
T-345126,502574242,86%89,56
M5 Stuart457,951944233,33%0,00
T-437539,575684250,00%786,49
Durchbruchswagen 2464,691994238,10%1,09
Vz. 62 Jasan 91388,627674252,38%1012,50
Panzerjäger I2206,802984160,98%814,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505198,682534146,34%232,14
Strv 107-12111641,957014148,78%930,13
Spähpanzer SP I C7271,174504160,98%460,44
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81951,719274156,10%2025,20
Stinger 101934,687724146,34%1253,38
M3 Lee460,731974050,00%100,02
M415273,083564052,50%309,65
M2 Medium Tank388,431704040,00%69,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7715,035744042,50%953,02
Kirovets-1 81327,489064055,00%1586,99
P.43 bis6468,054993953,85%788,96
Sav m/43457,741803946,15%66,11
SU-1018819,826443958,97%904,11
PTZ-78112484,518893953,85%1480,12
AMX AC mle. 488983,415593938,46%888,14
T54E191503,107233946,15%1322,26
SU-122A5280,873693969,23%642,73
Pz.Kpfw. VII101478,496833943,59%965,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81200,858133958,97%1503,99
Leopard 120 Verbessert111330,747413951,28%868,42
XM551 Sheridan10489,035223847,37%330,35
E 65 Zwilling 81446,347233836,84%1037,59
SU-130PM 8865,215873844,74%664,45
UDES 038712,084993743,24%517,85
M24 Chaffee5117,052963764,86%352,31
E 50 Ausf. M101140,975993743,24%756,82
T-80497,922063743,24%123,03
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6373,784323743,24%505,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3258,864853751,35%550,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6540,706123767,57%1061,56
SU-855297,833483650,00%556,50
M4A1 Sherman575,862223633,33%0,00
Churchill I5219,082973633,33%188,03
T25 AT7701,394603638,89%730,99
T-505144,973053652,78%359,06
T499413,815023647,22%357,59
KV-1S6239,643753658,33%316,90
Ares 859805,146533647,22%515,68
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8986,366553647,22%1017,68
T78 6757,836163655,56%1101,83
FV226 Contradictious 81344,787813644,44%1204,47
SU-85B4130,291813531,43%59,69
T-62A101122,916863557,14%894,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81054,715253528,57%765,35
T-34-17360,914413441,18%295,13
NC 70 Błyskawica101404,765293429,41%730,06
GSOR 1010 FB 81060,006353447,06%1034,87
T404143,732303348,48%166,12
AMX 105 AM mle. 474172,182523363,64%543,39
AMX 13 909313,694763243,75%216,20
Somua SAu 404111,562043237,50%29,30
SU-100M17747,595883262,50%1052,35
Waffenträger auf E 100101300,755873240,63%662,83
T-54 ltwt.9506,816063259,38%604,87
Forest Spirit 81233,815993231,25%1054,80
B14143,713113161,29%337,08
45TP Habicha7862,976043151,61%1111,33
AMX 50 Foch91336,296043135,48%939,94
KV-15275,454133158,06%493,37
T216351,424753161,29%919,24
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8306,715063148,39%323,12
Charioteer Nomad 8873,066633154,84%818,77
T-284156,172673053,33%363,01
T328938,607103050,00%930,87
Object 4168532,674813043,33%406,26
VK 20.01 (D)497,202383053,33%143,44
Leopard Prototyp A9800,504923033,33%433,95
Ares 7581045,176423033,33%994,98
Lago4110,762512951,72%190,97
60G FT5299,482912937,93%349,98
Sherman III5285,173892948,28%601,12
AAT60 81071,215682931,03%883,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81119,106652955,17%1079,38
Type 1 Chi-He4148,322532842,86%219,61
STA-18998,796702850,00%1284,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5166,643302857,14%330,18
SDP 58 Kilana81400,547222842,86%1311,72
A-447658,045322839,29%756,21
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81205,146792839,29%1077,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5667,116542853,57%1626,90
Kame 91658,968612857,14%1554,06
T28 Concept 7900,936562853,57%1167,70
Panther/M10 7913,577062846,43%1436,25
Bretagne Panther 6630,685242842,86%896,71
ST vz. 39486,811932737,04%0,56
Type 95 Heavy4126,042162733,33%139,05
M40/M438884,596802766,67%947,32
FV201 (A45) 7764,746682755,56%1093,68
59-Patton 8402,935372744,44%299,38
O-Ni7523,354962642,31%434,20
M10 Wolverine5128,961962634,62%0,89
FV215b (183) 101180,655782642,31%644,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4119,881782646,15%161,90
T25 Pilot Number 1 8820,426582646,15%944,11
M-VII-Y 91914,089452653,85%1547,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007367,843742536,00%270,69
Crusader6121,323082556,00%221,22
Renault G15209,523972560,00%501,21
Predatore 91076,246362552,00%685,10
E 25 7627,645062552,00%735,52
T26E3 Eagle 7 7763,605852552,00%961,39
M41D 8290,204142536,00%205,32
M2 Light234,171272433,33%0,00
AMX 40467,502172445,83%69,36
M5A1 Stuart4130,082652450,00%276,30
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)363,921402441,67%9,22
M374165,462112445,83%356,66
O-I6293,673342433,33%208,17
KV-37408,885852466,67%508,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs428,132282458,33%173,07
SU-76G FT4142,462342458,33%212,93
K-2 81067,217362454,17%1077,44
M4A3E8 Fury 6432,884812450,00%678,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,652332369,57%456,62
Covenanter5130,522482356,52%305,17
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91260,707112347,83%934,83
M127676,225562343,48%708,27
Alecto473,571432330,43%0,00
Birch Gun496,611382330,43%64,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C378,702002334,78%102,72
AMX 13 105101068,915912343,48%989,54
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4182,962562343,48%330,00
M-IV-Y 81082,488362365,22%1310,80
Valentine II 4220,483832356,52%693,45
SU-85I 5356,653912347,83%593,51
AC 4 Experimental 6431,133982334,78%532,74
114 SP2 101052,094452317,39%414,96
Ikv 1035145,002722250,00%162,57
BV-111111962,917752240,91%1367,11
CAV mod. 71111572,416292227,27%864,90
AT 25141,232492231,82%50,02
Marder 38T499,951512227,27%0,18
SARL 424105,861952240,91%74,77
Churchill III 5100,773382254,55%145,11
Ashbringer 102008,097292240,91%1168,20
Turtle Mk. I 8975,866512245,45%861,35
Object 244 6882,556262240,91%1141,19
Matilda466,142552157,14%165,21
Grant491,811912128,57%12,12
IS-27594,575582152,38%629,02
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291892,059002161,90%1727,21
FV3046344,333312147,62%380,82
HWK 30 8578,334842138,10%700,31
Udarniy 81735,2410102152,38%1642,32
Object 261101087,456222055,00%800,08
M60 101532,056262045,00%981,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou 5545,255872060,00%1052,77
Nemesis 8861,756312045,00%748,74
Fantôme 91072,507042050,00%836,52
Durendal 101367,856842050,00%799,11
Cruiser Mk. III3129,421951936,84%370,33
AT 86427,743931931,58%462,65
Jade Coil 81264,216281942,11%935,50
TS-60 91274,216371936,84%878,37
XM57 81296,897741957,89%1239,33
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6448,265251952,63%726,14
WZ-111 Qilin 101962,686381931,58%1280,84
KV-2 (R) 6332,324681963,16%457,89
M3 Stuart342,001991861,11%196,54
Škoda T 509745,115521844,44%410,81
T71 CMCD7459,505061855,56%877,69
Chrysler MTC 2TC 8966,675791838,89%624,05
Saryuda 91683,617891850,00%1453,86
M46 Patton KR 8677,225011827,78%614,13
Terrifiant 91986,948741850,00%1561,89
T-46362,061611741,18%17,71
M8A14146,882551764,71%323,59
SU-14-17826,946821758,82%1189,86
Škoda T 45 71042,358091764,71%1372,64
Tetrarch 2154,592791752,94%719,52
FV1066 Senlac 8467,064711735,29%490,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,062131729,41%310,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5295,943931752,94%642,67
Type 4 Chi-To6425,254491650,00%678,04
Ikv 72359,381551650,00%105,13
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91842,638921668,75%1806,44
WZ-111-1G FT8609,564621637,50%341,90
AMX AC mle. 467537,563541631,25%438,81
Somua S353440,444501662,50%1574,84
StuG III Ausf. B492,192231668,75%261,47
Vz. 71 Tesák10596,005831546,67%430,70
T2881116,277391560,00%1273,76
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91511,607031526,67%1027,28
AMX ELC bis5169,872901560,00%518,04
Sherman VC Firefly 6688,406111566,67%1276,04
Yong Bing 91356,537951553,33%1090,92
M66579,935121457,14%792,20
Type 97 Chi-Ha376,642251450,00%91,75
Black Prince7847,076801450,00%1063,73
T56 GMC3105,361601442,86%110,66
Cobra 91106,437071450,00%862,15
Vickers Medium Mk. III369,001501330,77%0,00
Leichttraktor111,001021330,77%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4164,923201369,23%436,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha329,771741346,15%49,86
Panhard AMD 178B677,622661330,77%3,10
Hotchkiss EBR7254,694741346,15%312,58
FV229 Contender91829,858191346,15%1639,42
VK 168.01 (P) 81347,007741353,85%1526,70
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3241,463591353,85%1140,75
Dicker Max 6361,693441330,77%357,30
TVP VTU Koncept8450,005321250,00%395,95
105 leFH18B2 5345,332871225,00%377,35
Sherman Firefly6237,753001233,33%138,83
AMX 13 F3 AM6515,253701233,33%522,05
SU-54228,333321258,33%524,85
IS-410710,335441225,00%224,90
CS-67 Szakal111418,677771258,33%957,41
BZ-75102424,837831241,67%1653,65
Ho-Ri Shugo112618,089001258,33%1736,61
T698986,08433128,33%957,72
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791078,836151250,00%854,45
KV-220-2 5529,087061250,00%855,31
IS7753,275781154,55%972,03
Strv m/40L3131,911971136,36%215,11
A-20536,091591145,45%66,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,641801145,45%269,26
Vz. 64 Blesk8700,185731136,36%944,98
CS-63101095,916241154,55%741,49
T3 HMC225,551151163,64%201,26
M3G FT3127,001821145,45%160,67
Ho-Ri 3102012,275711127,27%1154,29
ST-I91132,005991136,36%756,59
Archer572,271821154,55%149,12
Object 268 Version 4101509,365221127,27%805,01
MKA 2145,913351163,64%543,44
T-29 3104,821941145,45%149,32
L-60 254,551971145,45%86,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2366,185401145,45%1200,67
113 Beijing Opera 101526,647161136,36%1004,82
43 M. Toldi III 392,821701136,36%161,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,003131070,00%669,17
FCM 36 Pak 40 3428,303651030,00%1060,97
MS-1146,30991030,00%0,00
T-26274,401421040,00%108,24
Cruiser Mk. I144,40931040,00%0,00
FV215b 101701,608071060,00%1197,89
SU-263106,902021060,00%236,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)282,801741060,00%442,68
FV230 Canopener102274,509161060,00%1911,34
IS-2-II8972,806241050,00%928,24
Char Mle. 75 9655,406461050,00%734,94
KV-122 7548,104771040,00%436,01
Alembic 81648,0010511070,00%2102,05
T1 Cunningham15,7853933,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II274,78216944,44%87,22
40TP Habicha6391,89344933,33%466,72
TNH 105/100081263,33828966,67%1451,70
UDES 169770,89600944,44%517,52
SU-76M4146,33259966,67%397,80
Marder II386,44158933,33%0,56
Valentine AT4117,11237966,67%306,26
T9591144,00659944,44%744,92
Churchill Gun Carrier6241,44334955,56%304,79
M18 Hellcat6510,78484955,56%758,06
Panzer 58 Mutz 8713,56461933,33%543,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I112,3874825,00%0,97
D2365,88124837,50%0,00
Renault Otsu183,38190850,00%199,54
BT-74134,75273850,00%301,61
D1249,88138837,50%0,00
14TP4169,38348837,50%374,86
M7 Priest3141,63225875,00%383,52
S35 CA5135,00224837,50%2,53
Bishop5299,13298850,00%461,37
T-70368,63224875,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A384,75149825,00%17,22
SU-122V 91159,25705837,50%769,78
T42 8668,13506837,50%493,67
Vz. 68 Squall 8436,50560850,00%591,34
ISU-122S 71088,50768875,00%1849,69
LT vz. 35252,29159757,14%151,60
Strv m/42584,71223742,86%43,30
7TP2125,00274771,43%486,16
Vickers Mk. E Type B232,71139757,14%141,89
Sexton II376,00174757,14%203,15
Churchill VII6307,71416757,14%444,05
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E338,43162757,14%164,48
UDES 14 Alt 58992,29591742,86%995,45
Universal Carrier 2-pdr244,29122757,14%140,17
T92 HMC101253,71548742,86%874,45
KV-137205,43336728,57%34,16
G.W. E 10010719,29495742,86%364,60
T-60288,71152728,57%154,81
Object 70591142,29657742,86%909,40
KV-1 shielded 5849,29921771,43%1892,80
MBT-B 101198,86529728,57%498,19
ISU-122-2 81059,57654742,86%815,67
Caliban 8799,00666757,14%723,15
KV-4 KTTS 8856,71641757,14%815,07
Chi-Ni237,83148650,00%82,06
P.435215,33276616,67%261,34
Lorraine 39L AM319,67103650,00%123,01
SU-14-28954,83586650,00%851,40
Type 91 Heavy332,83156650,00%107,11
Cruiser Mk. II2100,832936100,00%436,11
M-V-Y101630,17811650,00%1257,80
K-91101103,33690666,67%870,74
STG 8862,83518633,33%778,37
Mars 8816,67483633,33%513,91
BZ-74-1 81121,50758666,67%1023,70
A43 BP prototype 61386,831039650,00%2436,59
Lorraine 120 Alby 81487,17883666,67%1382,79
LT vz. 38372,60200560,00%220,36
AMX 38397,60321560,00%240,79
Renault UE 573222,20299560,00%687,74
M53/M5591348,20939580,00%1333,52
Grille 15101054,00390520,00%443,28
KV-4 Turchaninov 81368,20570520,00%1239,14
Prototipo 6 81118,40848560,00%963,86
Serpente 9830,20697560,00%539,11
Chimera 8748,00462520,00%436,11
Excalibur 6422,80392540,00%344,70
WZ-111 model 6 81353,40674540,00%1119,73
T14 5526,50547450,00%869,32
Renault FT 75 BS251,7561425,00%27,53
10TP319,50115425,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42244,00162475,00%261,00
SU-18261,25174475,00%351,34
Sturmpanzer II4127,25187450,00%252,45
Wespe37,75106450,00%125,25
WZ-132-110108,25469425,00%0,00
DBV-152 10945,00580425,00%326,04
Renault FT AC227,0082425,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage290,252304100,00%608,29
WZ-21911369,00423425,00%55,45
Pz.Kpfw. I266,25222450,00%131,48
FCM 36292,50254450,00%246,52
K-91-PT 91674,50902475,00%1912,86
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102421,001000475,00%1938,91
SDP wz 66 Grom 81333,2545040,00%1124,43
GSOR 1008 81120,25688475,00%987,89
T-127 3112,25278475,00%397,99
SU-122-44 7995,25656475,00%1327,24
Object Kust 8144,00225425,00%0,00
Type 59 First Warrior 81065,00579425,00%1020,44
Kolohousenka129,0082333,33%0,00
Renault FT143,33180366,67%232,93
BT-22148,33207333,33%480,04
Renault NC-31161,67149366,67%297,87
Stuart I-IV376,33234366,67%260,59
25TP KSUST II586,67341366,67%257,48
AT-12106,00215366,67%396,67
LPT-67 Šelma9481,33552366,67%575,33
AMX 30 B101157,67629333,33%660,79
T71 DA7688,67719366,67%1368,99
AMX 30 1er prototype9389,00381333,33%58,36
FV227 Conceiver81925,0012833100,00%2957,61
ERAC 105 Proto 9295,00413333,33%115,99
MTLS-1G14 3153,00271333,33%321,95
Excelsior 5981,6789630,00%2251,45
Light Mk. VIC 251,678530,00%1,47
T7 Combat Car 2193,004063100,00%1152,01
M10 RBFM 5391,33490366,67%830,05
AMX 13 57 GF 7894,67749366,67%1784,55
Nergal 81992,3313463100,00%2588,61
SFAC 105 81468,67560333,33%1199,90
KB-52 91967,00868333,33%1487,73
Strv fm/2110,0087250,00%77,53
Type 5 Chi-Ri7677,00614250,00%938,69
4TP192,5015420,00%219,50
12110414,00498250,00%162,04
Strv 103-091809,0047520,00%1202,59
T2 Medium Tank257,00132250,00%107,92
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235,502142100,00%261,00
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810420,5029320,00%71,87
FV2078781,0033020,00%672,00
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101606,50610250,00%899,28
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8243,00402250,00%203,04
Pz.Sfl. IC 4174,005502100,00%485,59
T-45 2178,0029220,00%785,97
T1E6 2148,0015120,00%431,45
SU-100Y 633,5015920,00%3,10
LTP 3450,507392100,00%2380,17
Fiat 3000177,0010810,00%126,18
Type 62 7190,0012310,00%86,33
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001161100,00%261,00
Strv m/38270,002821100,00%297,11
M2280,003361100,00%391,62
M14/412187,0015210,00%430,89
M15/423526,007471100,00%2392,55
P26/4040,002041100,00%261,00
O-Ho81207,0011691100,00%1192,19
WZ-132A90,0030910,00%0,00
T-26G FT2245,003781100,00%945,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu61631,0068010,00%2458,89
CS-5991446,008031100,00%1198,05
AT 770,007110,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G342,003171100,00%261,00
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7548,007581100,00%1032,86
AMX M4 mle. 5192443,0039810,00%1591,56
Object 26391008,009301100,00%909,27
ST-II101490,0011071100,00%966,04
Ares 90 C112025,0012801100,00%1508,22
IS-3-II91661,0010941100,00%1323,22
AT-FV230 Breaker111054,0025410,00%325,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5314,0021210,00%405,58
SU-2-122 50,005710,00%0,00
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 80,005391100,00%261,00
WT auf E 100 Phönix 102216,0010401100,00%1256,78
Windhund 82357,0014091100,00%3750,75
IS-2 shielded 71157,009591100,00%1540,06
ISU-152K 8764,0019210,00%443,54
AS-XX 40 t11790,009291100,00%496,37
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 288,002341100,00%322,54
CS-52 C 8757,008151100,00%839,44
Object 268 Version V 103028,0013141100,00%2613,38
BT-SV 3710,0011581100,00%4076,85
M3 Light 340,005910,00%0,00
AT 15A 7686,009741100,00%1078,38
Object 168 German 8342,0022810,00%83,49
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5878,0010471100,00%1752,09
LHMTV80,0013210,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 3130,0026010,00%230,23
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9608,009421100,00%749,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2026-05-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-02-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-21
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-05
Left: 2024-01-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-10-27
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-08
Left: 2019-10-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-12-09