Steja

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles170360024
Ø Tier7,150,000,009,00
Victories874351,32%00,00%00,00%1562,50%
Defeats810947,60%00,00%00,00%937,50%
Draws1841,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived568633,38%00,00%00,00%1250,00%
Tanks destroyed138220,8100,0000,0080,33
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,67
Tanks spotted190751,1200,0000,00100,42
Damage dealt966,900,000,00960,21
Capture points157070,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points121350,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience513,590,000,00674,33
WN71102,520,000,00703,66
WN81353,590,000,00864,86
Total
Battles17036
Ø Tier7,15
Victories874351,32%
Defeats810947,60%
Draws1841,08%
Battles survived568633,38%
Tanks destroyed138220,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted190751,12
Damage dealt966,90
Capture points157070,92
Defense points121350,71
Experience513,59
WN71102,52
WN81353,59
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles24
Ø Tier9,00
Victories1562,50%
Defeats937,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1250,00%
Tanks destroyed80,33
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt960,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience674,33
WN7703,66
WN8864,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience96,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt979,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience96,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience252,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt1.188,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience252,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt171,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience303,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted41,33
Damage dealt171,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience303,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories5050,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4949,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4747,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.433,600,000,000,00
Capture points2632,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points5145,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience567,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories5050,51%
Defeats4949,49%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4747,47%
Tanks destroyed760,77
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted510,52
Damage dealt1.433,60
Capture points2632,66
Defense points5145,19
Experience567,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles267201618
Victories91434,21%00,00%318,75%316,67%
Defeats167962,84%00,00%1381,25%1583,33%
Draws792,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66724,96%00,00%318,75%422,22%
Tanks destroyed11960,4500,0040,2550,28
Destruction ratio0,600,000,310,36
Tanks spotted22520,8400,0090,5690,50
Damage dealt868,540,00861,88784,06
Capture points28431,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points53702,0100,00754,69754,17
Experience438,910,00332,81302,33
Total
Battles2672
Victories91434,21%
Defeats167962,84%
Draws792,96%
Battles survived66724,96%
Tanks destroyed11960,45
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted22520,84
Damage dealt868,54
Capture points28431,06
Defense points53702,01
Experience438,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles16
Victories318,75%
Defeats1381,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived318,75%
Tanks destroyed40,25
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt861,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points754,69
Experience332,81
Past 30 days
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed50,28
Destruction ratio0,36
Tanks spotted90,50
Damage dealt784,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points754,17
Experience302,33

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories3428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8470,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2420,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.334,430,000,000,00
Capture points630,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points980,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience453,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories3428,57%
Defeats8470,59%
Draws10,84%
Battles survived2420,17%
Tanks destroyed500,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted620,52
Damage dealt1.334,43
Capture points630,53
Defense points980,82
Experience453,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (201)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M18 Hellcat61047,14537106559,62%2371,22
Jagdpanther II81328,6949264247,51%1474,64
SU-130PM 81231,4462954646,70%1137,89
59-166701,5053947956,78%2774,53
Leopard 1101672,7962046850,43%1303,12
Leopard Prototyp A91547,8655339554,18%1477,82
KV-15602,4040437953,30%1410,14
M41 Walker Bulldog8591,8345534749,57%1039,75
WZ-13281031,3460632651,23%2248,59
Indien-Panzer8980,8645529947,16%1235,52
Jagdtiger91747,5850128651,05%1555,26
T499926,3360828248,94%1449,74
IS-381326,0654728150,89%1645,66
T-1091650,9164927556,73%1815,66
G.W. Tiger91064,8963526654,51%982,27
M10391862,9859726248,47%1875,28
Jagdpanther7851,2640725951,74%1136,37
AMX 13 757607,9557624952,21%1376,91
T110E5101559,9165724647,97%1035,84
AMX 50 10081267,4757623850,42%1390,86
G.W. Tiger (P)81233,2653422945,85%1464,62
T3281122,7052218552,97%1313,34
Konštrukta T-34/10071041,8449017349,13%1743,75
G.W. Panther7903,3141717254,65%1141,95
SMV CC-5671045,8263017150,29%1398,77
IS7959,2649816855,95%1414,27
Jagdpanzer IV6597,8933616852,38%1062,26
AMX ELC bis5293,2634016854,76%1042,26
T2971076,9253616752,69%1475,91
Churchill III 5738,3882916357,67%1687,78
TVP VTU Koncept81168,4855016249,38%1735,73
T376458,6244416153,42%1317,77
VK 30.02 (D)7693,2844315944,03%1027,37
IS-7101720,8670014649,32%1440,03
G.W. E 100101060,4158614651,37%776,84
Škoda T 5091605,3961714542,76%1491,10
ARL 446761,0941513855,07%1458,67
O-Ho81288,5461113652,21%1468,70
Jagdpanzer E 100101514,7156113551,85%1011,83
AE Phase I 91213,3064413551,11%991,30
StuG III Ausf. G5377,7926013062,31%918,41
KV-856513,3035212948,84%720,38
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,1125112958,14%671,66
TNH T Vz. 5191354,5774912652,38%1183,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8544,5354912447,58%817,76
SU-1018840,6450812349,59%777,90
AMX 12 t6715,4852012055,00%2466,07
VK 30.01 (D)6522,2636811855,93%993,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4131,4919211747,01%156,50
SU-100M171002,6659411651,72%1413,07
O-Ni71206,9462911456,14%1734,16
Hummel6580,4730811352,21%817,84
53TP Markowskiego81109,7368911345,13%1138,99
T-34-85M 6896,6359711253,57%1663,10
Prototipo Standard B91038,8654011136,04%636,49
AMX M4 mle. 4571026,8649610857,41%1463,61
M66555,7335910147,52%756,93
Object 25792038,656819752,58%2428,63
O-I6859,405029657,29%1736,30
BDR G1 B5426,782979638,54%593,60
M24 Chaffee5315,483329550,53%1073,82
Caernarvon81104,187899253,26%1279,92
T1 Heavy5332,872838650,00%537,88
T675379,422788451,19%761,13
Škoda T 256761,124978357,83%1668,84
SU-1006852,584728357,83%1760,81
AT 86685,384758057,50%1402,72
WZ-1317991,477497963,29%3074,02
P.44 Pantera8948,775857552,00%1123,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4196,861737445,95%343,94
M47 Iron Arnie 81084,556767445,95%1188,18
45TP Habicha7895,705577145,07%1110,39
Škoda T 245455,943286747,76%1379,53
Object 252U 81045,547026752,24%1057,37
Type 5 Heavy101668,378726560,00%1123,83
M3 Lee4172,521946357,14%573,28
Type 4 Heavy91057,825826237,10%684,74
Grille5471,562996254,84%1035,54
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3529,726556055,00%1540,47
T-448873,546135942,37%943,34
Object 2639879,925495938,98%510,56
Vz. 55101253,515695733,33%582,30
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8896,306325740,35%851,59
Panther II81233,917135650,00%1542,11
CS-52 LIS 81150,807045549,09%1246,07
SU-855549,853165250,00%1415,24
T-284173,171735240,38%299,65
AT 25411,173415255,77%991,13
StuG IV 5546,983825147,06%1473,13
AMBT 81085,785834940,82%1018,15
BZ-587855,756494856,25%1075,68
Leichttraktor1109,151724748,94%395,53
Sturmpanzer II4219,281994744,68%573,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8402,855644744,68%485,51
BZ-1668999,546854643,48%951,61
B14164,222024542,22%227,59
LTP 3166,142174450,00%681,77
AT 77845,076124365,12%1150,54
O-I Experimental5565,033793847,37%1104,22
Lorraine 40 t 81010,686893852,63%1117,89
T-34-856790,435883756,76%1741,07
Type T-345607,034613663,89%2268,10
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E337,721553655,56%150,05
Gabler’s Destroyer 5327,035143647,22%892,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6724,945033444,12%1280,67
T-437969,096113461,76%1946,92
S-517727,214993342,42%699,49
SU-86600,124503333,33%623,89
E 50 Ausf. M101182,455873327,27%625,66
T1E6 2114,881983246,88%396,09
Pz.Kpfw. II239,261273141,94%15,27
T28 Concept 71029,235433154,84%1635,83
WZ-1209807,535243040,00%591,87
40TP Habicha6859,105262955,17%1901,46
M5 Stuart466,692212937,93%0,92
T3 HMC2191,901652941,38%669,81
Char Futur 4 91192,145932842,86%840,08
T-345538,154312748,15%1596,69
D23133,621862661,54%440,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3149,92962524,00%310,11
Type 95 Heavy4304,883082462,50%1146,27
T56 GMC3129,881672454,17%317,48
ST vz. 394236,503022268,18%863,91
P.43 bis6867,007142263,64%1815,14
SU-85B4451,363352272,73%1358,65
Alecto4358,362502240,91%966,19
Windhund 8583,414752245,45%382,76
Object 777 Version II 91361,956402240,91%983,53
M3 Light 3134,591782240,91%431,16
M2 Medium Tank394,711292147,62%155,20
Marder II3139,051812166,67%418,98
KV-1SA 5594,005472133,33%1104,51
Super Hellcat 7625,245102161,90%851,88
Object 14010991,705032025,00%480,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,302252045,00%157,89
T207769,896391957,89%1147,35
25TP KSUST II5283,954211978,95%706,66
Renault UE 57391,531321957,89%181,34
Ares 758738,746651957,89%774,24
M8A14287,112391850,00%658,46
Object 277101488,177181850,00%971,05
T26E5 81388,008051872,22%1909,13
AMX 404179,822491747,06%546,37
TNH 105/10008651,005671747,06%556,55
SMV CC-678806,475291747,06%665,58
Vz. 44-17721,735801546,67%715,23
B.U.G.I.6696,404321526,67%906,78
SU-76M4230,072101546,67%489,03
Panzerjäger I2135,431651471,43%530,55
BZ-75101413,086591330,77%741,16
T1 Cunningham1128,641811127,27%635,34
T-463167,362231163,64%759,45
60TP Lewandowskiego101523,098551163,64%1090,61
Type 91 Heavy3128,001641145,45%238,93
Strv fm/211223,202811070,00%1526,13
D1231,101031050,00%85,92
P.43 ter7616,11393922,22%674,80
Valentine AT4181,56284966,67%519,91
Chi-Ni279,13142837,50%122,80
P26/404327,63331850,00%729,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro228,1369825,00%0,00
FV215b (183) 10783,25721862,50%519,46
T-50-2 6343,50639862,50%910,51
AT-12151,14170785,71%635,32
Super Conqueror101042,57746757,14%700,30
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4388,43583757,14%1308,83
AMX 50 1209891,83569633,33%454,20
AMX 13 F3 AM6422,00342650,00%506,25
T2 Medium Tank2110,83162650,00%449,21
Renault FT AC2216,00142633,33%701,04
Object 283 9980,17698666,67%927,13
LT vz. 352169,40181520,00%658,80
P.435427,80469560,00%1138,95
T-26254,2050520,00%3,77
M3 Stuart3129,50219475,00%544,19
50TP prototyp 81017,25849475,00%1116,54
Type 97 Chi-Ha384,007240,00%17,08
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6592,50613450,00%1476,26
T92 8267,0018640,00%201,78
T26E3 Eagle 7 71279,50878475,00%1893,58
ELC EVEN 90 8784,25672475,00%1562,39
LT vz. 38379,00108333,33%36,17
Sav m/434223,33200333,33%353,37
Strv S1 8511,67559366,67%476,90
M16/43 Sahariano 3564,33689366,67%1861,44
Löwe 81380,679153100,00%1588,70
T7 Combat Car 232,67102333,33%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2230,00162250,00%839,59
AT 158448,50455250,00%306,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81630,50654250,00%1820,71
L-60 20,001852100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 2100,50185250,00%387,24
M4A1 Revalorisé 8571,5032320,00%335,18
Vickers Medium Mk. I1136,001821100,00%738,73
Kolohousenka1119,009110,00%334,69
Renault FT10,001910,00%0,00
4TP1276,0030810,00%1505,90
VK 30.02 (M)60,007810,00%0,00
T-29 3349,0025210,00%911,52
Valentine II 442,009910,00%0,00
Fantôme 91330,0011131100,00%1466,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-10-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-10-14
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2026-03-01
Left: 2026-10-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-11-12
Left: 2026-03-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-10-15
Left: 2025-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-06
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-06-29
Left: 2025-10-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-05-10
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-19
Left: 2025-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-09
Left: 2025-04-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2025-03-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-10-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-11-01
Left: 2024-10-19
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-04-24
Left: 2022-10-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-03
Left: 2020-02-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2020-02-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-10-04
Left: 2022-10-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2020-02-09
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-09-10
Left: 2020-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-23
Left: 2017-06-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2017-06-27
Left: 2017-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-06
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2016-02-03
Left: 2017-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-08
Left: 2016-01-16