Some tanks are not included in the statistics.

SpetsnazRo

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-03-10

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157201573341230
Ø Tier7,5611,5016,209,80
Victories7517747,82%2747,37%16649,70%58347,40%
Defeats8015550,99%3052,63%16549,40%62750,98%
Draws18691,19%00,00%30,90%201,63%
Battles survived3180920,23%1526,32%6820,36%22518,29%
Tanks destroyed1002380,64250,442120,637430,60
Destruction ratio0,800,600,800,74
Tanks spotted1247060,79280,492530,768590,70
Damage dealt999,171.470,251.407,791.275,26
Capture points1058600,6700,00130,041070,09
Defense points295130,19100,18530,161410,11
Experience577,92707,33731,10693,98
WN7850,041533,13531,40713,21
WN81014,18597,98341,27792,87
Total
Battles157201
Ø Tier7,56
Victories7517747,82%
Defeats8015550,99%
Draws18691,19%
Battles survived3180920,23%
Tanks destroyed1002380,64
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted1247060,79
Damage dealt999,17
Capture points1058600,67
Defense points295130,19
Experience577,92
WN7850,04
WN81014,18
Past 24 hours
Battles57
Ø Tier11,50
Victories2747,37%
Defeats3052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1526,32%
Tanks destroyed250,44
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted280,49
Damage dealt1.470,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points100,18
Experience707,33
WN71533,13
WN8597,98
Past 7 days
Battles334
Ø Tier16,20
Victories16649,70%
Defeats16549,40%
Draws30,90%
Battles survived6820,36%
Tanks destroyed2120,63
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2530,76
Damage dealt1.407,79
Capture points130,04
Defense points530,16
Experience731,10
WN7531,40
WN8341,27
Past 30 days
Battles1230
Ø Tier9,80
Victories58347,40%
Defeats62750,98%
Draws201,63%
Battles survived22518,29%
Tanks destroyed7430,60
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted8590,70
Damage dealt1.275,26
Capture points1070,09
Defense points1410,11
Experience693,98
WN7713,21
WN8792,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1036000
Victories48146,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats51850,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws373,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35133,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7120,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5620,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.792,820,000,000,00
Capture points12401,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points12001,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience760,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles1036
Victories48146,43%
Defeats51850,00%
Draws373,57%
Battles survived35133,88%
Tanks destroyed7120,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted5620,54
Damage dealt1.792,82
Capture points12401,20
Defense points12001,16
Experience760,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles576000
Victories24041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32556,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16929,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3490,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,420,000,000,00
Capture points5620,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8891,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience616,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles576
Victories24041,67%
Defeats32556,42%
Draws111,91%
Battles survived16929,34%
Tanks destroyed3550,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted3490,61
Damage dealt1.150,42
Capture points5620,98
Defense points8891,54
Experience616,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2076,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived311,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt333,150,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points281,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience224,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories519,23%
Defeats2076,92%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived311,54%
Tanks destroyed80,31
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted150,58
Damage dealt333,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points281,08
Experience224,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2363000
Victories112947,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123452,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived85436,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13830,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14890,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.059,850,000,000,00
Capture points48452,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points94554,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience679,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles2363
Victories112947,78%
Defeats123452,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived85436,14%
Tanks destroyed13830,59
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted14890,63
Damage dealt1.059,85
Capture points48452,05
Defense points94554,00
Experience679,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles202430078
Victories1073353,02%00,00%00,00%5165,38%
Defeats882543,60%00,00%00,00%2734,62%
Draws6853,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived770138,04%00,00%00,00%3646,15%
Tanks destroyed141640,7000,0000,00560,72
Destruction ratio1,130,000,001,33
Tanks spotted157540,7800,0000,00620,79
Damage dealt1.230,340,000,001.299,36
Capture points242181,2000,0000,001011,29
Defense points435532,1500,0000,005487,03
Experience722,740,000,00908,78
Total
Battles20243
Victories1073353,02%
Defeats882543,60%
Draws6853,38%
Battles survived770138,04%
Tanks destroyed141640,70
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted157540,78
Damage dealt1.230,34
Capture points242181,20
Defense points435532,15
Experience722,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles78
Victories5165,38%
Defeats2734,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3646,15%
Tanks destroyed560,72
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted620,79
Damage dealt1.299,36
Capture points1011,29
Defense points5487,03
Experience908,78

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69160963
Victories395357,16%00,00%888,89%4368,25%
Defeats284841,18%00,00%111,11%2031,75%
Draws1151,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived262637,97%00,00%555,56%3352,38%
Tanks destroyed51050,7400,0040,44390,62
Destruction ratio1,190,001,001,30
Tanks spotted39870,5800,0000,00210,33
Damage dealt1.922,520,001.669,221.749,41
Capture points41450,6000,0000,00210,33
Defense points35680,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience903,300,001.281,891.035,24
Total
Battles6916
Victories395357,16%
Defeats284841,18%
Draws1151,66%
Battles survived262637,97%
Tanks destroyed51050,74
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted39870,58
Damage dealt1.922,52
Capture points41450,60
Defense points35680,52
Experience903,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles9
Victories888,89%
Defeats111,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived555,56%
Tanks destroyed40,44
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.669,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.281,89
Past 30 days
Battles63
Victories4368,25%
Defeats2031,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3352,38%
Tanks destroyed390,62
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted210,33
Damage dealt1.749,41
Capture points210,33
Defense points00,00
Experience1.035,24
Anzeigen

Tanks (644)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 8886,38599694346,69%858,90
Tortoise91865,29852664553,66%1552,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81158,24651499548,37%1147,75
KV-15422,81342266350,24%818,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5319,21347235147,68%670,58
Strv S1 81145,29597223147,20%1051,92
BT-74115,85179205450,19%248,30
Löwe 81063,75749190251,16%1166,94
Tiger I7906,86594183148,66%1093,08
T-44-100 8916,23659158749,59%1003,40
SU-130PM 81157,28636154746,67%1042,65
Škoda T 56 81557,85828153350,62%1483,83
T110E5101690,62737147147,93%1208,87
Type 5 Heavy102017,27824146352,29%1380,43
AMX 50 Foch B101908,53753145652,20%1373,55
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5301,20306136545,79%626,19
Object 252U 81296,90770134951,00%1373,79
T-34-85M 6901,30687134048,06%1441,99
BT-22109,33166123748,26%391,14
Matilda4562,03442115852,42%1658,55
M18 Hellcat6724,65502114049,12%1143,14
T110E3101791,21709111749,24%1157,16
Churchill III 5567,00730111151,04%1179,06
T26E4 SuperPershing 81143,38763103947,83%1386,58
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81120,08594103645,66%974,50
TS-5 81304,81771102648,64%1252,61
T675494,38452102350,93%1074,17
T110E4101841,8270899748,24%1266,61
Jagdpanzer E 100101601,1465195148,69%1027,33
O-I6694,2155691250,55%1143,85
FV4005 Stage II101873,5864889946,50%1517,41
Grille 15101410,7454789441,50%837,68
Strv 103B101570,7959885844,06%922,64
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4642,6572185250,82%1727,00
IS-4101452,9668785145,59%947,97
T-345394,6940084051,79%1016,04
T499834,1361581747,25%1064,42
IS-381071,1359881048,40%1114,91
Cromwell6617,9054780949,32%1129,97
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102603,2490779854,39%1939,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6760,3161179051,65%1479,66
Ho-Ri 3101940,2470477649,61%1244,74
Type 586683,9158774349,53%1258,07
ST-I91024,7964174246,63%780,07
Vz. 55101861,2474271746,44%1292,67
AMX 50 B101719,2069971548,53%1226,98
A-20593,5517471045,21%99,45
Jagdtiger91304,4963470344,24%907,06
AMX ELC bis5369,2745269447,41%1245,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81178,5171567847,94%1264,98
Super Conqueror101745,2373167147,54%1215,88
T14 5797,4779366254,53%1787,78
T297948,0365566249,85%1112,44
E 100101398,9166665445,41%906,45
AMX 50 1008765,4540864542,95%662,07
T28 Prototype8828,8747664141,97%649,10
UDES 0381087,0359463247,31%1037,62
Tiger (P)7593,9134962941,49%543,09
IS-7101658,6870762542,72%1125,92
T-109944,8461061846,28%714,92
Leopard 1101528,8861960242,19%974,72
STB-1101324,3762259244,93%846,85
Heavy Tank No. VI 6769,5862159052,54%1260,38
AMX 13 909596,2255357647,40%668,63
Sherman Firefly6646,8952454348,07%1111,40
AT 15A 7981,7572754053,70%1374,89
BDR G1 B5147,1117653843,12%37,13
TVP T 50/51101584,2964653446,07%1215,10
KV-26709,7456852350,86%1179,13
T-1506239,7024351544,47%161,00
VK 36.01 (H)6590,9548251047,45%857,59
T3091284,0863449847,19%968,51
WZ-111 model 5A101726,4673649247,15%1202,23
T-5491022,6465048548,66%891,13
ARL 446194,4920548241,08%71,54
KV-856467,7734847945,72%596,67
Tiger II8624,7136846745,40%514,45
FV215b (183) 101375,6761845348,12%905,16
WZ-1328603,5452844044,32%844,37
M54 Renegade 81135,6870142549,18%1054,56
WZ-111 model 1-491322,8872142252,84%1174,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101611,0365042248,58%1042,72
T-54 ltwt.9551,7353242242,89%530,74
T 55A 91279,1066542043,33%1066,38
E 759784,7940541644,23%477,78
AMX M4 mle. 54101553,9471041547,23%988,90
Object 430U101659,8372041347,94%1249,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6809,7472140851,96%1509,65
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6745,4458040746,44%1137,57
Maus101540,6271940647,54%1024,15
Type 619946,5057738746,77%723,71
Object 268 Version 4101591,3468238746,77%1047,23
T1 HMC234,038838651,81%122,98
KV-37612,1841138650,52%675,90
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3108,9926438548,31%365,61
Škoda T 5091008,2658438442,45%702,19
T2881181,4467537346,92%1123,09
T25/27393,0327937140,70%302,84
Rinoceronte101530,9865936944,44%984,01
T78 6861,2460436250,55%1170,13
AMX M4 mle. 457285,8629135342,78%125,05
Black Prince7404,4832135047,14%342,33
T57 Heavy101605,6568735044,57%1051,27
KV-48589,4638334950,72%520,94
SU-122-5491077,7856834839,94%756,23
Kranvagn101659,2975634552,17%1188,46
Object 780 101944,5978834550,14%1365,66
Charioteer81041,9062134348,98%1028,04
Spähpanzer Ru 2519626,9152634242,11%657,22
Caernarvon8568,4641334150,15%478,43
M40/M438785,6249734046,76%742,86
KV-220-2 5620,8667834053,82%1188,22
Object 260 101806,4474933948,08%1237,60
Progetto M40 mod. 65101608,9866933647,32%1187,68
STA-18621,0952033543,88%561,10
TOG II* 6900,2668832953,50%1524,27
ISU-1528998,4058132646,93%890,88
Ferdinand8833,9656132247,52%674,62
Dicker Max 6599,8746432242,24%852,97
WZ-132A9653,9948232137,07%601,07
Super Hellcat 7804,5557832151,71%1060,63
WZ-113G FT101641,1165631746,69%922,01
Object 705A101562,6669631445,86%1062,82
M1039874,3554831040,00%544,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559866,3659331045,81%707,29
SU-1006524,8542330651,96%797,96
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9973,1553130643,79%608,97
AMX 30 1er prototype91060,3258930143,19%810,53
Emil I81170,2071829751,52%1228,72
Emil II91520,4572929747,81%1291,12
Churchill VII6276,4031329546,44%265,17
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81319,4566729344,37%1049,85
Type 64 6299,1644429048,28%565,23
Type 97 Te-Ke 277,5816028945,67%187,84
IS-2M 71086,5472228946,02%1207,61
Type 4 Heavy91030,8161028746,34%776,22
Object 703 Version II 81166,1676028748,08%1131,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101341,7161928642,66%911,82
FV38059868,9859528546,67%702,91
Leo7633,9554228446,83%815,35
Object 430 Version II91120,3365428350,53%979,95
50TP prototyp 81119,5170827848,20%1093,74
113101521,5769627747,29%1141,46
Strv 103-091187,2556627341,03%779,97
T54E191080,3757727338,46%770,88
T3 HMC262,9310927146,49%62,47
AMX 50 1209814,8552726744,94%534,03
53TP Markowskiego81191,1468926543,77%1268,62
SU-1018611,9947626339,92%430,21
M41 Walker Bulldog8419,4356225648,05%592,11
K-91101267,4864925347,43%862,03
M48A5 Patton101402,4267225249,21%948,53
LTTB8586,5562025147,41%940,19
VK 100.01 (P)8929,8571025051,60%990,39
T92 HMC101176,3257624947,39%900,08
Object 261101225,3866124949,80%955,64
ShPTK-TVP 100 8910,9361124643,90%779,33
SU-14-281071,2166024446,31%1039,36
B14158,1920124344,44%219,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 518695,0454824346,50%629,97
Type 71101806,7976824348,15%1204,27
TVP VTU Koncept8513,6847624244,21%449,67
T9591627,1076324250,00%1220,57
Conqueror9975,7760524144,81%644,06
Leopard Prototyp A91092,9757624141,49%771,31
WZ-111G FT91476,4366924047,92%1126,31
M66517,9442023850,00%664,96
P.43 bis6666,7255023849,58%1231,14
AMX AC mle. 488811,4660523755,70%789,88
T1 Cunningham118,918623443,16%16,45
IS7571,3638223349,36%594,89
Manticore10579,8362323345,06%441,23
Centurion Action X101322,5466323249,14%882,29
IS-2 shielded 7963,0863923145,02%1083,96
AE Phase I 91701,3977722946,29%1548,18
Panther/M10 7833,0965822854,39%1284,60
VK 30.01 (H)5197,2223022745,37%243,19
DBV-152 101739,9862522540,44%914,22
G.W. Panther7693,3958022450,00%765,34
WZ-1317433,6952822248,65%697,18
KV-1SA 5676,4264222150,23%1364,81
WZ-1209966,9561321946,58%776,89
CS-63101324,6358821737,33%746,63
T328796,3263221347,89%748,70
FV4004 Conway91186,9760721348,36%930,98
Object 140101271,7064621347,42%874,92
Lorraine 155 mle. 507397,9841121148,82%342,53
WZ-111 Qilin 101826,0775621048,10%1257,28
Object 752 91766,7783320949,76%1411,65
M26 Pershing8811,9259820643,20%801,81
Cruiser Mk. II2142,5617420647,57%494,30
M127361,5036920644,66%259,20
E 5091310,0466120441,18%1033,50
M10 RBFM 5645,9653620448,53%1165,62
AMX M4 mle. 49 8918,9867720445,59%905,28
LHMTV8493,8761520352,22%776,14
O-I Experimental5598,8943020253,47%1244,95
T-100 LT10824,0262820246,04%804,13
Chimera 81219,5871420246,53%1072,09
M24 Chaffee5206,7931019942,21%513,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 274,9521219848,99%177,40
Panther II8823,4961619747,72%929,23
IS-M81031,2066919646,43%1073,28
Sexton II340,758819540,51%15,68
AMX 50 Foch91493,4970619550,77%1252,80
Concept No. 5101454,8465419542,05%860,85
50TP Tyszkiewicza91481,4081619259,38%1455,10
Object 70491248,5658419243,23%838,60
Churchill I5111,7217419140,31%8,09
Prototipo Standard B91475,1469519050,53%1337,18
Caernarvon Action X 8975,1871119048,95%1026,62
O-Ni7651,8141318944,97%716,06
VK 30.01 (P)6312,8028618949,21%373,04
AMX 12 t6259,4235618845,21%493,36
G.W. Tiger91298,4865518847,87%1177,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5323,9524118844,15%542,07
Object 43091529,7372118851,06%1379,47
Type 3 Ju-Nu6920,1165918748,66%1292,76
T-448975,9469418647,85%1228,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7426,2937318436,41%376,34
FV230 Canopener101725,6477518347,54%1103,35
O-Ho8825,2962118248,35%784,02
Sturer Emil7435,6739018243,41%370,87
AMX 65 t8775,6456318241,76%664,23
UDES 1691173,7662318042,78%903,77
FV215b 102056,3383118054,44%1736,54
Object 4168693,9557917650,00%687,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII101587,0172217553,14%1084,40
FV217 Badger101630,2568317351,45%1064,80
Strv 746591,4952117248,26%1021,43
Crusader674,6015717245,35%62,87
Centurion Mk. I8684,8158317047,65%697,85
ST-II101495,1470316847,62%997,44
Excalibur 6743,0757916857,74%1135,40
FV3046231,3331916743,11%170,81
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91009,2657716643,37%764,49
WZ-111-1G FT81043,4063116650,00%1044,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91289,4567716544,24%1021,43
S35 CA5598,0241016543,03%1152,16
SU-1527660,4846316443,90%706,63
M4A1 Sherman5102,9616016337,42%1,08
121101467,9162916341,10%992,64
FV201 (A45) 7812,6964716352,15%1057,77
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4203,4621616246,30%347,89
Panhard EBR 10510889,7167916250,62%946,24
Conqueror Gun Carriage101312,9462516051,25%979,23
AMX 13 105101193,5958116038,75%1162,31
Serpente 91532,2074515945,91%1034,20
AT 158892,5165315848,73%819,94
60TP Lewandowskiego101808,3478415756,69%1353,25
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101634,9376315748,41%1149,67
K-91-PT 91316,1766015641,67%1047,26
P.44 Pantera8840,3061115545,81%890,58
M7560,2216015541,94%35,73
212A91218,7563515550,32%1108,31
Object 268101418,2159915543,23%834,26
T-832 81219,4272315546,45%1090,32
122 TM 8974,0163715444,16%905,73
G.W. Tiger (P)8717,6255115345,75%645,26
Konštrukta T-34/1007460,1846415241,45%449,48
Type T-345205,5924115048,00%361,48
M446313,3327215045,33%322,76
StuG IV 5367,6735414847,30%818,10
Chi-Ni211,489114741,50%8,37
Bretagne Panther 6727,8559714748,98%1165,28
Cruiser Mk. III374,0515214546,21%122,60
SU-100Y 6798,1458314549,66%1276,09
Churchill Gun Carrier6568,1942114449,31%892,10
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8479,0649814442,36%617,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5212,5621914339,16%328,77
SU-26336,948414339,86%15,45
Object 777 Version II 91395,8474414347,55%1163,67
Type 5 Ke-Ho4260,9532414251,41%841,62
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101041,4965014250,70%785,18
Type 4 Chi-To6346,8427314143,26%420,84
M5 Stuart449,3417414152,48%115,57
Challenger7781,0554314149,65%934,80
SU-855294,8620614044,29%472,20
E 25 7964,9864814047,86%1253,14
M-V-Y101610,2869013739,42%1012,49
Covenanter546,8013913647,79%76,72
T1 Heavy5316,8126213545,93%453,47
HWK 128608,1456013550,37%884,71
M3 Lee4134,0517913346,62%284,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581309,3277213345,11%1035,93
FV2078672,4660813250,76%657,26
Object 263101537,4858613241,67%921,35
116-F3 102271,1579113246,97%1751,48
Pudel 6729,4361813147,33%1159,47
UDES 14 Alt 581008,3864913150,38%1210,98
1108639,5457113049,23%542,03
Object 279 early 102196,6387813054,62%1396,91
M53/M559703,1953812849,22%526,67
M56 Scorpion 7762,8254812848,44%910,16
SU-100M17494,9444412745,67%458,53
AMX M4 mle. 5191281,7762212637,30%844,48
Leichttraktor118,3311012540,80%2,27
IS-27795,1561012550,40%950,25
Churchill Crocodile 6874,3672512553,60%1266,74
Renault NC-3118,657612450,81%91,45
T-34-2G FT7851,8157812446,77%1084,64
45TP Habicha7846,7458612350,41%1071,79
BZ-58-2 91482,1674612249,18%1227,97
Tiger 131 6853,3970912258,20%1429,89
M4A1 FL 10 6754,9664312254,92%1216,55
T376176,1529012145,45%232,37
Predatore 91440,6972712148,76%1038,98
43 M. Toldi III 3118,7828112155,37%529,88
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7531,2352011950,42%678,67
121B 101849,8276111952,10%1425,03
Object 265T 91307,3473811847,46%1049,68
M415182,5616911748,72%127,76
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8992,8369311450,00%1013,82
T71 DA7412,7050911444,74%662,84
StuG III Ausf. G5281,5126111356,64%550,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6616,8545311336,28%957,29
Mäuschen91324,5170211346,90%1109,43
Object 268 Version V 102104,2772611352,21%1543,04
T26E5 8912,8870011351,33%936,83
Panther7734,0563011156,76%1098,46
P.43 ter7751,5260011154,95%1136,06
Ikv 90 Typ B7658,9352111146,85%738,37
T2 Medium Tank223,979611146,85%55,22
M5A1 Stuart470,0317611050,00%96,74
Type 6891393,1174511049,09%1034,15
T216205,9330711045,45%353,67
M8A1442,0513110947,71%69,43
Centurion Mk. 7/191003,2460410840,74%734,25
T56 GMC354,2511110742,99%17,95
VK 28.016185,6436110741,12%272,36
T26E3 Eagle 7 7949,5864410646,23%1135,09
Type 5781361,3784510558,10%1498,48
A-447668,7958910450,96%894,08
Lorraine 120 Alby 81519,1085110461,54%1416,57
Buryan 91498,6876810445,19%957,32
T2 Light Tank 2169,9135210339,81%639,18
AMX 404132,8819210247,06%318,06
Jagdpanther7878,7556410243,14%980,95
AMX 13 757321,6850110251,96%503,97
Ares MTB 91104,8664010240,20%669,82
S-517638,4655910141,58%610,00
Nashorn6512,3544010146,53%735,92
T207732,6556910045,00%931,10
KV-1S6349,8231810051,00%496,40
Headshaker 91591,9971610048,00%1034,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6800,186499845,92%1244,13
VK 72.01 (K) 103502,8810949767,01%3047,26
Comet7729,215719643,75%973,20
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91152,396269647,92%820,11
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81014,446589641,67%1076,10
ARL V396469,513969446,81%665,26
Matilda Black Prince 5625,026099355,91%1536,93
Škoda T 40 6642,694979138,46%938,94
114 SP2 101633,366499147,25%922,81
M7 Priest341,171179062,22%262,20
M-III-Y8845,226279046,67%728,13
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91232,225889043,33%865,68
Hummel6462,024048946,07%499,44
M60 101687,987408957,30%1390,06
UDES 15/16101521,676228640,70%918,14
Cruiser Mk. IV439,22938638,37%0,00
MT-256234,384068651,16%513,06
Škoda T 256356,444298548,24%526,83
G.W. E 100101294,456148547,06%1030,90
Object 907 101598,886688534,12%946,73
AT 25299,292788447,62%571,52
Object 277101673,757018445,24%1252,69
LT-432 8731,946478340,96%1329,65
Lion 101499,416548346,99%1020,25
M46 Patton9969,885928242,68%669,08
Valiant 5632,805958148,15%1400,57
Type 2597 Chi-Ha324,851108051,25%94,56
WZ-131G FT6726,605158046,25%1232,58
SU-85I 5806,946058047,50%1717,52
BZ-75101589,467657950,63%1088,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5513,735267844,87%1036,18
M22 Locust 3217,583937852,56%842,48
T-28485,731797736,36%2,77
TS-54 81295,877877744,16%1258,15
T-22 medium 101403,176977746,75%990,96
Charioteer Nomad 81078,886577655,26%1029,65
Valentine3162,792377542,67%394,09
AMX AC mle. 467593,014627546,67%659,98
E 65 Zwilling 81545,818277546,67%1265,83
Char Futur 4 91360,766837548,00%1043,99
Ikv 1035312,513297441,89%569,81
Spähpanzer SP I C7502,705707452,70%826,12
M37432,151007345,21%65,91
VK 30.02 (M)6599,775627352,05%1066,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102121,967477352,05%1557,19
SU-76M448,921017139,44%1,13
Alecto4196,062547145,07%353,97
M-VII-Y 91327,166967038,57%749,72
Vickers Medium Mk. I116,30906952,17%97,11
AT 86438,324396944,93%540,38
T28 Concept 7527,514496838,24%448,72
Gryphon 101940,377626741,79%1295,72
Vz. 60S Dravec 102188,008526650,00%1436,44
E 50 Ausf. M101672,307076648,48%1232,69
Durchbruchswagen 2466,681496651,52%113,31
Object 70591392,027356653,03%1258,05
M-VI-Y91136,096956646,97%873,95
Lorraine 50 t 91016,206806552,31%823,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6247,612556428,13%81,40
SDP wz 66 Grom 81200,556906448,44%1123,33
60G FT5427,333656341,27%736,15
T-62A101157,445816237,10%699,52
Concept 1B 91527,377386243,55%986,17
FV225 Collector 91366,398086154,10%957,36
Ram II 5630,706136152,46%1540,93
40TP Habicha6606,625586065,00%1270,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E372,021316051,67%117,28
Vickers Mk. E Type B222,10895945,76%42,94
Jagdpanther II81019,175685944,07%829,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4347,933795942,37%863,54
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5537,975425947,46%1282,95
T23E3 7748,705585736,84%953,30
Marder II358,09945635,71%0,00
Sherman III5296,383285642,86%628,19
MS-1149,981225552,73%101,91
Kunze Panzer 91396,256825541,82%1146,00
Grant4241,172245444,44%671,21
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91569,307195442,59%1111,19
BT-7 artillery 3137,351905446,30%345,99
Durendal 101331,835645431,48%591,82
M10 Wolverine5288,233555352,83%546,23
Object 452K 101710,177455339,62%1067,68
M3 Stuart362,001255238,46%1,70
XM551 Sheridan10775,155665248,08%662,88
P.435332,844005139,22%679,28
M2 Medium Tank3127,431645152,94%342,36
59-166194,123805143,14%280,22
Taschenratte111898,007985139,22%894,88
GSR 3301 Setter7211,273545137,25%155,24
T-54 first prototype 81214,337635145,10%1527,63
WZ-120-1G FT 8945,166265147,06%825,46
Terrifiant 91540,637335143,14%848,37
25TP KSUST II5376,864195058,00%880,29
Pike 91451,826855036,00%880,19
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101662,726745042,00%885,59
Vz. 62 Jasan 91541,206915044,00%1071,71
Husarz 81225,247145046,00%1126,14
Krazownik 81391,568585064,00%1197,34
63TP Rycerski 91471,166625034,00%892,00
Kame 91611,567655046,00%1245,19
Ambassador 91673,548145056,00%1227,74
PGZ-70 91208,445645038,00%673,58
Ziqiang 9960,947215052,00%702,47
Yongshi 101768,966835038,00%1012,86
AHT-7 101524,566195040,00%817,48
Leox 91379,186835044,00%976,21
Tiger (P) Leoponsan 6949,926935040,00%924,09
KB-52 91643,947515042,00%1200,77
M47 Chevalier 91115,465565030,00%685,41
T-13 101910,987325040,00%1088,06
Object Veles 102131,307645042,00%1259,40
Object 265-II 91028,986415042,00%735,95
Jezevec 91232,445795028,00%732,60
Renault FT118,51884932,65%0,00
Marder 38T4257,962354955,10%606,48
TS-6 91531,477134940,82%1279,53
AT 77629,835884852,08%696,10
Turtle Mk. I 81143,757464845,83%1043,59
M22101,451754742,55%255,10
Cromwell B 6588,635194639,13%795,78
T-34 shielded 5448,564764546,67%996,42
Škoda T 245234,482824445,45%456,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5169,523454445,45%338,82
TT-130M 91302,507064452,27%1085,58
King Tiger (Captured) 7968,306704445,45%1126,03
Renault UE 573110,841244341,86%110,89
Somua SAu 404142,861694351,16%225,02
Cobra 91056,336104346,51%756,90
OCP Peacekeeper 91497,307894351,16%1183,13
Windhund 8973,515604146,34%795,14
Ashbringer 101841,377504146,34%1086,07
D2320,38884037,50%0,00
ST vz. 394167,051944060,00%444,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III349,35984040,00%0,67
Chieftain/T95 8906,587094047,50%1105,46
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10673,584964035,00%418,31
KV-137875,236393951,28%1407,84
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8993,516503948,72%894,97
A-436386,434643748,65%557,70
Versuchspanzer 5791473,627623748,65%1083,86
Char de transition 6753,226093745,95%1032,02
Somua SM 81224,087673748,65%1195,68
Mitsu 1085776,395203647,22%1385,80
P26/404209,373003545,71%398,61
Type 95 Heavy4189,461573534,29%364,69
Grille5165,172433551,43%192,39
Felice 91327,636823548,57%1065,40
Birch Gun421,631093548,57%93,90
Pz.Kpfw. I214,69833525,71%0,00
T404322,763793458,82%780,55
Renault Otsu130,27983342,42%6,79
SU-18218,33643345,45%58,22
Valentine AT4265,452293348,48%680,68
SU-5413,471053246,88%104,56
Fiat 30001262,973233151,61%1463,19
SU-85B481,651463148,39%78,27
AMX 105 AM mle. 474165,321813148,39%406,06
AMX 30 B101141,296253151,61%786,38
M6A2E1 8989,397233154,84%1100,89
A46 6378,614823151,61%996,83
NC 70 Błyskawica101662,437323056,67%1143,30
ELC EVEN 90 8501,006753053,33%855,16
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7704,174563033,33%675,05
Loyd Gun Carriage229,24782948,28%75,04
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)218,66512927,59%0,00
Rambo 91098,486392941,38%695,36
Lorraine 39L AM342,36732832,14%0,00
Light Mk. VIC 2122,862562835,71%440,89
Nergal 81000,796182846,43%868,65
14TP4199,262892751,85%580,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha349,56932733,33%0,00
T-26242,35912653,85%114,86
AT-1242,23732630,77%0,37
AMX 383120,692182650,00%248,74
Patton the Tank 91217,857222657,69%1236,81
T25 AT71093,126622556,00%1473,84
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68528,725642560,00%852,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6403,244252540,00%879,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr218,54762445,83%42,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6603,004562437,50%794,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 8848,506852450,00%975,42
Type 62 7393,045852347,83%711,12
Pz.Kpfw. II225,87932330,43%0,00
T-463166,742022365,22%713,58
ISU-152K 81047,487382365,22%1136,41
H3 91697,437912347,83%1501,09
Type 98 Ke-Ni3134,681962254,55%474,93
Cruiser Mk. I156,731312268,18%266,32
Renault FT AC231,73682236,36%0,00
KR-1111552,917812245,45%795,96
Type 91 Heavy3144,711902166,67%497,30
Wespe363,57922133,33%3,10
M15/423300,053372040,00%780,39
Hotchkiss H35237,95972035,00%0,00
T-50-2 6402,904022035,00%822,06
Hurricane 101893,168151952,63%1222,03
T803111352,797281947,37%718,73
M2 Light237,891021838,89%0,00
Tiger-Maus 91494,336841838,89%936,18
T-29 3229,332941838,89%620,17
WZ-132-110554,064391729,41%302,21
Bishop564,651811747,06%73,49
D1216,06651637,50%0,00
Panzerjäger I283,191111650,00%136,63
M3G FT3202,132961675,00%634,32
Somua S353182,062301656,25%427,47
Gabler’s Destroyer 5384,444381650,00%976,51
TS-60 91290,007221656,25%1026,67
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81024,315801643,75%924,43
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102831,209431553,33%2218,41
L-60 288,472111546,67%293,60
Ashigaru 101536,135691540,00%797,39
SU-76G FT4372,503541442,86%728,12
Pz.Sfl. IVb459,861691464,29%233,96
Object 274a 81053,646521442,86%963,20
Vickers Medium Mk. II215,23591330,77%0,00
M14/412150,382291346,15%351,59
Renault FT 75 BS227,85801353,85%121,51
T18 HMC334,00891315,38%0,00
T-45 2148,232861361,54%700,20
LT vz. 383129,251601250,00%365,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs447,501521225,00%0,00
T-60215,831041250,00%71,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6617,505361258,33%1510,12
T-34 with L-11 4330,005031250,00%939,75
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101859,428111266,67%1449,11
M16/43 Sahariano 3467,426071266,67%1290,49
T1E6 2130,332941258,33%580,37
GSOR the TANK 9992,91546119,09%686,59
WZ-111 81647,909341050,00%2457,77
Type 1 Chi-He4264,702471060,00%889,10
Waffenträger auf E 100103557,108751050,00%2624,04
T-116 3238,403171060,00%959,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8472,704181030,00%218,10
MTLS-1G14 3313,504241050,00%1274,06
STA-2 8829,505861050,00%818,98
Großtraktor - Krupp 3399,504151040,00%1155,74
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81526,108431070,00%1896,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8696,205951050,00%583,04
Lorraine 40 t 81016,806081040,00%967,14
M4A1 Revalorisé 8610,804561020,00%377,38
112 81191,507621050,00%1377,03
Type 95 Ha-Go256,56145966,67%236,02
Stuart I-IV3114,22209966,67%430,37
Sav m/434167,56370988,89%445,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,67103933,33%25,89
ARMT 5493,22480944,44%962,80
MKA 2402,56598966,67%1983,54
Valentine II 4478,00699955,56%1801,64
LTP 3201,89260933,33%843,28
Brennos 81013,22605933,33%737,03
T-70373,25124837,50%1,86
Panhard AMD 178B6167,00376887,50%419,44
Obsidian 81851,881263887,50%2566,51
Strv m/425128,71211728,57%47,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2136,14200757,14%467,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3238,86224757,14%834,04
BZ-74-1 81047,86839771,43%1047,82
Chi-Go 7745,14468728,57%604,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison30,0042616,67%0,00
T-26G FT2107,83219666,67%343,37
Vz. 71 Tesák101282,67629633,33%1189,02
T-505102,20323580,00%320,42
T698765,80526520,00%755,72
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H54,20123540,00%14,00
Lansen C 81079,20556520,00%942,94
Vz. 63P112356,751144475,00%1640,04
Char Mle. 75 91508,50716450,00%1932,66
AMR 35 2182,25298450,00%832,59
FV1066 Senlac 863,00445450,00%132,60
VK 45.03 71071,758594100,00%1318,80
Fantôme 91648,50740450,00%1247,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)26,67102366,67%228,77
Pvlvv fm/422261,0012930,00%831,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G368,331843100,00%261,00
FV4025 Contriver111387,3344430,00%486,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2255,67297333,33%525,54
M3 Light 3121,00177333,33%295,94
L6/402212,0017720,00%498,07
Ikv 723344,50267250,00%938,30
VK 30.01 (D)61882,5015122100,00%6557,08
FCM 362138,50189250,00%505,60
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D437,50307250,00%101,82
Object 25791775,0046320,00%1207,12
Object 26391619,50635250,00%1105,13
Char Murat 91928,50750250,00%1618,39
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3329,00458250,00%819,15
E 75 TS 81270,00640250,00%1101,34
Matilda LVT 4354,0031620,00%557,02
AMX 13 (FL 11) 553,50211250,00%108,82
Black Rock 11737,50775250,00%314,76
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2248,004441100,00%1289,27
4TP176,002751100,00%365,58
Renault R352156,003781100,00%821,51
Ares 9010838,0031710,00%350,95
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5111,009610,00%0,00
Lago M38 3339,0032010,00%597,02
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3602,009301100,00%3856,79
AMX ELC 901 6713,0044910,00%1468,48

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-03-10
Position: Commander
Joined: 2017-03-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2015-11-15
Left: 2017-03-08