Sonyek

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5713902463
Ø Tier8,080,008,798,90
Victories2846849,82%00,00%1145,83%2742,86%
Defeats2781948,69%00,00%1354,17%3555,56%
Draws8521,49%00,00%00,00%11,59%
Battles survived1565127,39%00,00%729,17%1726,98%
Tanks destroyed456990,8000,00160,67360,57
Destruction ratio1,100,000,940,78
Tanks spotted435010,7600,00100,42270,43
Damage dealt1.215,630,001.597,671.252,79
Capture points775341,3600,00140,581011,60
Defense points204950,3600,0010,0430,05
Experience597,850,00480,21438,92
WN71006,140,00861,00652,37
WN81292,720,001360,901023,30
Total
Battles57139
Ø Tier8,08
Victories2846849,82%
Defeats2781948,69%
Draws8521,49%
Battles survived1565127,39%
Tanks destroyed456990,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted435010,76
Damage dealt1.215,63
Capture points775341,36
Defense points204950,36
Experience597,85
WN71006,14
WN81292,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier8,79
Victories1145,83%
Defeats1354,17%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed160,67
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted100,42
Damage dealt1.597,67
Capture points140,58
Defense points10,04
Experience480,21
WN7861,00
WN81360,90
Past 30 days
Battles63
Ø Tier8,90
Victories2742,86%
Defeats3555,56%
Draws11,59%
Battles survived1726,98%
Tanks destroyed360,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted270,43
Damage dealt1.252,79
Capture points1011,60
Defense points30,05
Experience438,92
WN7652,37
WN81023,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories10339,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15458,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7327,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1140,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2320,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.338,690,000,000,00
Capture points4291,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3281,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience492,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories10339,02%
Defeats15458,33%
Draws72,65%
Battles survived7327,65%
Tanks destroyed1140,43
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted2320,88
Damage dealt1.338,69
Capture points4291,63
Defense points3281,24
Experience492,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1846,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws25,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1538,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted411,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt989,330,000,000,00
Capture points330,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1283,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience618,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories1948,72%
Defeats1846,15%
Draws25,13%
Battles survived1538,46%
Tanks destroyed200,51
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted411,05
Damage dealt989,33
Capture points330,85
Defense points1283,28
Experience618,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles77000
Victories5875,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1722,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4558,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed440,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt608,920,000,000,00
Capture points2923,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2343,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience571,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles77
Victories5875,32%
Defeats1722,08%
Draws22,60%
Battles survived4558,44%
Tanks destroyed440,57
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted510,66
Damage dealt608,92
Capture points2923,79
Defense points2343,04
Experience571,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147000
Victories5235,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9262,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3020,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1681,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt861,120,000,000,00
Capture points1991,3500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1631,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience447,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles147
Victories5235,37%
Defeats9262,59%
Draws32,04%
Battles survived3020,41%
Tanks destroyed780,53
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1681,14
Damage dealt861,12
Capture points1991,35
Defense points1631,11
Experience447,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69000
Victories2840,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3550,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws68,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2739,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.154,090,000,000,00
Capture points711,0300,0000,0000,00
Defense points911,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience481,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles69
Victories2840,58%
Defeats3550,72%
Draws68,70%
Battles survived2739,13%
Tanks destroyed500,72
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted610,88
Damage dealt1.154,09
Capture points711,03
Defense points911,32
Experience481,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles647000
Victories38759,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats25539,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws50,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28343,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3990,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4530,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,860,000,000,00
Capture points11221,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points8561,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience577,690,000,000,00
Total
Battles647
Victories38759,81%
Defeats25539,41%
Draws50,77%
Battles survived28343,74%
Tanks destroyed3990,62
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted4530,70
Damage dealt841,86
Capture points11221,73
Defense points8561,32
Experience577,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,560,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience394,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed130,81
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt1.420,56
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience394,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (425)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15101614,20534216644,64%1016,30
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101328,76555202650,25%1128,82
Type 59 81183,79742195052,77%1679,49
Ferdinand81506,84664138951,04%1650,77
E 100101959,66681137047,59%1660,05
FV215b (183) 101777,46589114145,84%1305,33
KV-26918,7860797756,81%1777,40
T57 Heavy102036,0266491347,32%1577,87
M53/M5591337,3565487050,46%1249,62
Jagdpanzer E 100101719,0861484148,99%1146,80
T110E3102045,1162877347,35%1529,18
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91679,6172975951,38%1731,64
G.W. E 100101408,2952670049,00%1188,26
T-1506980,4660261053,44%2031,93
IS-7101769,4567654745,89%1330,48
O-Ni71194,5573152561,33%1812,45
FV20781028,5253250756,02%1376,04
Škoda T 256624,5950650351,89%1164,86
Tiger II81141,2666249949,50%1403,63
T78 6900,5957847850,21%1242,97
T-62A101527,7660347542,32%1161,65
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591264,5851347450,00%1380,50
Object 26391572,3668846948,61%1251,94
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5538,3447446450,65%1577,95
Tiger (P)71336,4878745754,27%2147,80
E 7591552,0972840348,88%1538,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81681,8075340252,99%1992,70
ISU-15281292,4553740045,25%1238,09
T-34-856440,9434039347,33%692,32
G.W. Tiger91376,3952338448,44%1366,32
Tiger I7792,0359437552,53%1042,02
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91205,0262837152,29%1156,45
T-1091402,0262236448,63%1324,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91859,9772335250,85%1703,02
SU-100Y 6831,7353734749,86%1326,22
Maus101811,7270534647,98%1465,65
T54E191557,2672034448,55%1526,93
S-517876,5454134154,84%1134,94
IS-381312,6473934055,29%1735,01
M4A3E8 Sherman6436,8247833354,05%759,77
Type 64 6558,2347532951,67%1272,74
VK 36.01 (H)6650,6350932852,13%1176,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81343,6275432552,92%1703,94
O-Ho81325,0264532251,55%1488,83
Object 261101434,3067831954,86%1202,81
AMX 13 909734,4253131442,68%866,64
Jagdtiger91605,0453831345,69%1252,80
Type 4 Heavy91451,4370930551,15%1244,83
T-448929,9764730457,89%1428,73
T-5491101,4066230446,05%1082,08
Tortoise91880,6174230153,16%1710,77
T9591797,8871429047,24%1446,93
Strv 103-091591,0764127351,28%1362,46
KV-481351,8074827058,89%1767,79
UDES 0381065,3154325847,67%1051,67
Vz. 55101832,5466325746,69%1244,29
Chi-To SP71188,9173225656,64%1462,84
Waffenträger auf E 100101904,7158725546,27%1274,76
MS-11189,6224725361,66%1143,19
Object 70491528,0259025145,82%1068,09
Leopard 1101328,1955825044,00%853,18
XM57 81436,4665124747,77%1215,38
M26 Pershing81044,8568324656,10%1522,44
KV-15751,1760224551,84%1876,93
M48A5 Patton101534,0464024544,90%1159,09
TVP T 50/51101436,6659224444,26%961,08
TOG II* 6755,3753223855,88%1351,00
Löwe 81335,2270323750,21%1558,27
AT 1581487,9076623558,30%2002,71
Leopard Prototyp A91318,8962923349,79%1136,17
T6981172,1670923248,71%1525,12
IS-3A 81334,3468423046,96%1379,55
Super Hellcat 7761,5848923044,35%902,08
G.W. Panther71225,2757222945,85%1650,20
Panther7727,2858122354,71%1237,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5302,7326122045,00%622,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181328,8058921743,32%1671,45
M46 Patton91484,8673421649,07%1390,13
T110E4101519,4462020745,89%908,27
Spähpanzer Ru 2519790,3549720645,63%976,18
Object 252U Defender 81368,5066620650,00%1568,20
KV-856838,6657420452,45%1500,76
T2881404,0074720157,21%1604,03
M10391401,4366620050,50%1244,22
AE Phase I 91477,3972320053,50%1300,12
Hummel6760,1143519445,36%1145,68
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7864,7641819451,03%1338,40
Type 5 Heavy101795,9874219155,50%1258,06
ST-I91490,3371318945,50%1369,33
Hirschkäfer111495,8162018748,66%838,66
Lorraine 155 mle. 507897,8249818450,54%1132,74
AMX 50 Foch91706,5368218442,93%1332,46
Charioteer81237,0756918450,00%1313,79
AMX AC mle. 4881090,2562318345,36%1047,93
IS7908,4763617651,70%1310,48
T-437678,9058817554,29%1060,95
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101521,6157617245,93%1145,33
Ikv 90 Typ B7776,3541517245,93%963,48
AMX 50 12091376,8058916940,83%1115,16
WZ-113G FT101473,4864316749,10%839,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101323,9465416755,09%1095,53
SU-14-281073,8761716159,01%1287,24
T499881,7665515949,06%1112,75
Prototipo Standard B91392,4562515747,13%1139,26
Object 777 Version II 91566,1771415750,32%1449,23
WZ-111-1G FT81036,6151815343,79%1009,22
E 5091189,7568015350,98%1024,69
FV4005 Stage II10959,3749915045,33%521,13
T71 DA7787,5467514953,69%1578,92
StuG IV 5440,4234714952,35%1080,16
T-345183,1420614849,32%309,28
AMX 50 Foch B101574,8763714349,65%972,54
Panther II8907,3552614248,59%1038,13
Konštrukta T-34/1007722,3546214150,35%1119,30
CS-5991410,5268314141,13%1166,03
Object 277101677,3364514047,14%1206,53
AMX 50 10081208,5558813650,00%1304,81
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6456,8445113548,89%965,05
60TP Lewandowskiego101909,8971113346,62%1342,03
AMX 13 757420,2851413245,45%667,78
50TP Tyszkiewicza91595,9672813143,51%1391,06
Caernarvon81147,6967613146,56%1207,03
AMX 13 F3 AM61035,6054513148,09%1751,52
AMX M4 mle. 4571006,2652713151,15%1386,82
T207753,0257713049,23%1183,52
T28 Concept 7952,6860213047,69%1295,53
T26E5 81005,1660412943,41%1028,63
M75276,6333812653,17%997,83
O-I6907,3070412458,87%1778,45
M40/M4381288,4871112456,45%1605,16
WZ-111G FT91667,6270412250,00%1315,75
Spähpanzer SP I C7755,6360412053,33%1476,28
Char Futur 4 91572,8876212057,50%1344,18
AT 771189,4466711854,24%1765,54
FV380591242,4467211841,53%1157,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481523,9784611753,85%1832,85
T-34-2G FT7973,8544211751,28%1378,44
T25 AT7997,7062111749,57%1368,46
FV3046608,1141211754,70%1043,38
M4A1 FL 10 6814,1759311649,14%1247,07
VK 30.02 (D)7572,7254211554,78%771,89
Sturer Emil71092,6365511559,13%1686,96
Light Mk. VIC 2137,1228511355,75%725,72
VK 28.016408,5549910650,00%1035,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3141,1515510448,08%362,28
FV217 Badger101600,7959710143,56%920,58
WZ-111 model 1-491347,9773410046,00%1129,17
T3091421,2544310041,00%1054,09
A-20558,751549942,42%39,81
AMX 50 B101385,395379938,38%780,62
T1 Cunningham183,411359756,70%388,25
T2971172,657309749,48%1597,41
Ho-Ri 281175,426679647,92%1204,77
Ho-Ri 3101568,236259647,92%1036,02
M36 Jackson6581,034909555,79%994,20
P.44 Pantera81020,576249445,74%1148,66
AT 86692,495849453,19%1276,01
StuG III Ausf. G5417,353929258,70%1001,70
BZ-75101361,586839248,91%803,51
UDES 1691275,577199152,75%1176,91
53TP Markowskiego81253,077478851,14%1459,62
KV-137483,485078651,16%668,18
Ikv 65 Alt II6651,644928340,96%1116,55
T3281267,898318357,83%1574,65
VK 16.02 Leopard5334,374098343,37%918,26
60G FT5532,883668354,22%1172,44
Object 452K 101663,416378242,68%979,91
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505651,643898148,15%1459,81
TVP VTU Koncept8634,015347950,63%708,96
T92 HMC101312,756127956,96%1067,77
T216515,045627953,16%1463,13
KV-371111,627367850,00%1568,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4269,422057751,95%620,56
Emil II91500,058067757,14%1354,65
AMX 12 t6249,513537745,45%479,07
IS-3-II91398,647897753,25%1210,29
Object 268 Version 4101440,935417435,14%757,50
Bretagne Panther 6802,615697452,70%1371,46
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.467,341817350,68%96,74
Challenger7977,555707345,21%1193,73
P.43 bis6601,974717243,06%935,45
VK 30.01 (P)6449,543877149,30%642,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2172,691806850,00%880,35
Grille5477,592986844,12%987,87
Type 71101328,416686844,12%722,92
WZ-131G FT6726,525026648,48%1184,27
T25 Pilot Number 1 8842,026066653,03%1018,98
O-I Experimental5867,346896456,25%2195,85
Kranvagn101595,227376355,56%1198,06
Nashorn6914,225456339,68%1551,52
IS-M8811,766546352,38%810,01
M3 Stuart397,551306240,32%133,78
Emil I81199,216826240,32%1159,47
T-29 3237,392576243,55%689,18
Cobra 91004,345636250,00%725,66
CS-538843,805396140,98%863,43
Centurion Mk. I8823,444626139,34%852,29
212A91639,707456150,82%1611,40
Bishop5571,704466157,38%1396,38
1108934,476656045,00%965,96
IS-271157,456986041,67%1352,43
Semovente M43 Bassotto6723,934286045,00%1082,09
GSOR 1010 FB 8950,106016051,67%984,62
VK 30.01 (H)5612,935675962,71%1922,68
Valentine3293,613475949,15%1027,95
Object 752 91444,226835938,98%933,75
BT-7493,351355754,39%190,30
P.43 ter7788,265795750,88%1186,21
Type 5 Chi-Ri7779,095825540,00%1024,11
TNH T Vz. 5191455,227195446,30%1225,66
IS-2-II8829,355615446,30%723,77
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8893,436445450,00%881,99
M127979,626395341,51%1327,31
Leichttraktor1101,311755244,23%288,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,632125255,77%280,76
T 55A 91257,316375248,08%1064,03
SU-1018929,695495141,18%854,71
T71 CMCD7470,734765152,94%885,86
ARL 446838,885895054,00%1578,26
AC 1 Sentinel 4291,143755050,00%926,09
45TP Habicha7918,186994955,10%1344,81
AT 25498,025264955,10%1225,95
Cromwell6646,655894864,58%1308,44
Škoda T 245454,174814866,67%1467,15
T110E5101268,237004852,08%792,46
K-91-PT 91287,316744847,92%1043,77
VK 30.02 (M)6604,405614757,45%1252,54
40TP Habicha6594,894204645,65%1006,20
T1 Heavy5725,155994660,87%1827,84
Ho-Ri 191142,646274544,44%782,44
Alecto4322,563404535,56%744,36
T25/27854,565764551,11%1087,34
M446775,137044560,00%1403,13
Excalibur 6581,475034560,00%827,03
UDES 14 Alt 581166,347364450,00%1449,08
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5291,934084360,47%810,54
Centurion Mk. 7/191018,987354254,76%945,59
WZ-111 model 5A101469,817034257,14%1085,61
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7517,604924254,76%1123,97
TS-60 91380,985914235,71%956,72
Ikv 1035384,634224156,10%969,72
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4286,593064160,98%1096,43
AMX AC mle. 467964,444954139,02%1233,36
Sexton I 3270,272284163,41%1038,03
Leo7940,606914052,50%1441,16
B.U.G.I.6773,604384050,00%1210,38
Type 619726,136363951,28%545,45
P.435336,113163860,53%842,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691266,616843855,26%1031,87
M66909,516893751,35%1413,18
FV215b 101331,515263740,54%773,35
T28 Prototype81273,146873748,65%1471,91
WZ-1328592,975823644,44%741,65
Wespe3422,753163644,44%1586,01
Covenanter5261,643213647,22%751,51
FV4004 Conway91314,334943644,44%1020,99
Pz.Sfl. IVc5460,114103652,78%1041,45
Conqueror91165,146313534,29%778,29
59-166583,974843548,57%1586,47
M5 Stuart4119,631983548,57%149,21
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10811,665253542,86%652,82
Kunze Panzer 91257,605693540,00%921,97
43 M. Toldi III 3142,112153537,14%446,24
Crusader6330,474283455,88%903,93
Vz. 44-171265,658343458,82%1755,81
ARL V396646,594303447,06%999,72
E 50 Ausf. M101432,095273444,12%880,12
M-II-Y71165,506813458,82%1608,97
T14 5673,246723366,67%1624,66
Škoda T 509835,915263336,36%455,80
LTTB8627,485583342,42%847,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68249,734033333,33%134,77
CS-52 LIS 81064,976263339,39%1004,99
Pz.Kpfw. 5581092,844573237,50%696,93
Carro d'assalto P.8871148,658513164,52%1779,68
Object 4168771,686313151,61%806,72
T-116 3111,682323145,16%245,33
M2 Light2202,072333053,33%816,67
M3 Lee4324,834093060,00%1235,04
Type 3 Ju-Nu6765,006803063,33%1168,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81082,675773036,67%950,42
SDP 58 Kilana81219,246902955,17%1310,28
Type 5781098,908252968,97%1310,02
Object 430 Version II9808,595372941,38%528,39
KR-1111369,387302944,83%664,45
Achilles6651,465192864,29%1253,32
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8813,326712853,57%875,26
Pawlack Tank6704,195952748,15%1010,80
Ashigaru 101205,635022737,04%522,55
T-34-171158,858372661,54%2146,22
Type T-345344,233582650,00%875,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,541192653,85%134,51
Type 4 Ju-To71088,929252680,77%1554,03
BZ-6891382,467142642,31%1149,75
BZ-5871051,814922646,15%1167,64
Marder 38T4353,803452536,00%781,08
Object 780 101469,364762520,00%783,64
25TP KSUST II5420,504312445,83%883,06
Progetto M40 mod. 65101520,006312441,67%983,66
SU-18281,961262437,50%253,40
SMV CC-567817,045322441,67%926,58
Strv 103B101463,675532437,50%790,12
BDR G1 B5788,005942454,17%1641,66
BZ-1668882,505712437,50%704,06
AMX ELC bis5309,084262445,83%948,13
Pz.Kpfw. II2107,131522330,43%219,60
Type 95 Heavy4294,304082356,52%1005,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191155,786122334,78%711,77
STA-18728,055872250,00%730,98
Black Prince7942,366992240,91%1195,58
STB-1101179,866122245,45%686,96
Type 586760,456832259,09%1742,64
Valentine AT4280,772652245,45%747,94
Strv 746568,604912035,00%889,03
SDP 44 Burza6755,205552055,00%1253,23
T675486,553742030,00%890,18
TNH 105/100081208,326971942,11%1282,73
M415398,843951942,11%489,28
IS-4101418,424291915,79%798,34
Cruiser Mk. IV4296,322871952,63%984,05
BT-22178,612181866,67%942,20
Strv m/425398,893981866,67%1068,85
Vz. 64 Blesk8328,225221844,44%302,59
Comet71104,397971855,56%1965,98
Centurion Action X101760,337151855,56%1324,13
Object 70591179,176191855,56%1037,95
Gorilla111148,834201844,44%454,80
Jagdpanzer IV6323,532811729,41%318,89
Ares 758726,186331752,94%664,31
T-34-281233,696591637,50%1322,84
Sav m/434334,563011643,75%890,57
CS-447972,506631637,50%1274,06
Churchill VII6894,387241656,25%1694,80
Archer5573,564391656,25%1293,45
AMR 35 2206,192361643,75%875,49
SU-1527943,805811553,33%1247,37
LPT-67 Šelma9400,874141533,33%215,58
Object 4309955,737041553,33%679,76
SDP 57 Gowika7783,935341457,14%974,79
M18 Hellcat6891,506501464,29%1769,88
T-50-2 6303,503341442,86%657,81
MTLS-1G14 3215,503821464,29%902,94
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3235,925681353,85%1282,17
Pz.Kpfw. VII101530,695271330,77%810,22
Object 25791659,626241338,46%1470,75
FV224 Chopper7748,237011361,54%859,45
BT-7 artillery 3146,232031346,15%348,43
SMV CC-678801,676091258,33%732,42
CS-6310977,255491241,67%503,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101383,835921241,67%697,10
HWK 128277,004471258,33%375,04
Object 705A101410,585461258,33%973,67
T1E6 2126,753851266,67%648,45
GSR 3301 Setter7296,084321241,67%396,22
Type 3 Chi-Nu5430,553421145,45%948,65
Churchill I5877,826051163,64%2078,69
Tetrarch 2179,733331145,45%789,96
Kolohousenka1175,101711030,00%712,37
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,502461060,00%497,16
M7 Priest3268,002781050,00%657,33
WZ-132-110533,904681050,00%414,82
Super Conqueror101662,108141050,00%1194,08
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81791,805911020,00%1887,42
Patton the Tank 91159,108241080,00%1102,49
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8971,904771040,00%820,14
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81009,006461060,00%1061,29
4TP1156,11239955,56%809,78
Rinoceronte101624,67513933,33%821,61
Škoda T 177366,56432944,44%549,25
Semovente M415110,44176944,44%59,59
M-V-Y101704,11861966,67%1424,28
L-60 2112,56259966,67%593,14
Manticore10897,56348911,11%693,77
14TP4302,13392850,00%1177,96
M374413,13465887,50%1874,99
UDES 15/16101017,88619862,50%779,71
Type 95 Ji-Ro6826,63652875,00%1444,53
M-III-Y81125,38700837,50%1066,21
FV230 Canopener10874,00744862,50%547,28
A46 6303,00305837,50%561,16
MKA 2209,86403785,71%941,75
Strv fm/21160,00132616,67%57,71
Type 97 Te-Ke 2121,50127616,67%336,11
SU-1006832,50557666,67%1453,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2107,83174683,33%490,47
M8A14290,50347666,67%727,08
GSOR the TANK 9499,33578666,67%421,26
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8507,83692683,33%505,88
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8876,20645540,00%752,82
T-45 2153,60210560,00%675,15
M16/43 Sahariano 3185,004535100,00%515,94
Somua SM 81325,80609560,00%1441,57
Lago4127,25142425,00%115,93
50TP prototyp 81669,75810450,00%1838,94
Jade Coil 81370,75701450,00%1215,57
Schwertwal 10757,00630450,00%334,31
T-34 with L-11 488,50295450,00%126,99
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6735,75384425,00%1007,78
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6317,25540475,00%826,52
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81109,75567425,00%959,51
T7 Combat Car 261,505540,00%29,55
LTP 3166,7512440,00%494,63
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 9704,339313100,00%514,74
Type 6891248,33602333,33%709,69
M41 Walker Bulldog8250,33486366,67%390,25
KV-1SA 5322,3327530,00%371,27
Matilda Black Prince 5750,67728366,67%2010,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 244,004273100,00%264,10
Fiat 3000150,00131250,00%79,88
Renault Otsu1105,0020920,00%236,50
Renault NC-311127,0012820,00%487,13
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102248,00991250,00%1635,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro240,00153250,00%76,03
LTG7664,0010482100,00%1644,51
Convert. Medium Tank T3 319,50270250,00%79,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4363,00437250,00%1054,00
AMX ELC 901 6264,003852100,00%631,33
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6248,5021720,00%137,50
T-54 first prototype 81082,5030520,00%1181,89
ELC EVEN 90 8422,0029120,00%453,86
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,001931100,00%264,10
Renault FT1109,003271100,00%627,13
Panzerwagen 39 3131,003351100,00%513,60
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8946,0033210,00%1655,68
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8630,0020910,00%869,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-10-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-19
Left: 2015-01-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-22
Left: 2015-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-01
Left: 2016-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-01