Solipsistul

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5583910124221
Ø Tier8,2410,0010,1910,09
Victories2716148,64%440,00%6048,39%10748,42%
Defeats2807250,27%660,00%5947,58%10748,42%
Draws6061,09%00,00%54,03%73,17%
Battles survived974517,45%330,00%1713,71%3114,03%
Tanks destroyed359050,6480,80680,551110,50
Destruction ratio0,781,140,640,58
Tanks spotted856531,53232,302021,633351,52
Damage dealt1.040,001.515,501.506,421.561,19
Capture points552430,99969,602291,852741,24
Defense points106240,1900,0000,0020,01
Experience585,18700,30757,01744,89
WN7913,61928,61835,16822,48
WN81058,491431,601113,741180,03
Total
Battles55839
Ø Tier8,24
Victories2716148,64%
Defeats2807250,27%
Draws6061,09%
Battles survived974517,45%
Tanks destroyed359050,64
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted856531,53
Damage dealt1.040,00
Capture points552430,99
Defense points106240,19
Experience585,18
WN7913,61
WN81058,49
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier10,00
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted232,30
Damage dealt1.515,50
Capture points969,60
Defense points00,00
Experience700,30
WN7928,61
WN81431,60
Past 7 days
Battles124
Ø Tier10,19
Victories6048,39%
Defeats5947,58%
Draws54,03%
Battles survived1713,71%
Tanks destroyed680,55
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2021,63
Damage dealt1.506,42
Capture points2291,85
Defense points00,00
Experience757,01
WN7835,16
WN81113,74
Past 30 days
Battles221
Ø Tier10,09
Victories10748,42%
Defeats10748,42%
Draws73,17%
Battles survived3114,03%
Tanks destroyed1110,50
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted3351,52
Damage dealt1.561,19
Capture points2741,24
Defense points20,01
Experience744,89
WN7822,48
WN81180,03
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles201000
Victories7436,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11758,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5728,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2371,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.380,890,000,000,00
Capture points2031,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3341,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience567,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles201
Victories7436,82%
Defeats11758,21%
Draws104,98%
Battles survived5728,36%
Tanks destroyed960,48
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2371,18
Damage dealt1.380,89
Capture points2031,01
Defense points3341,66
Experience567,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles68000
Victories3754,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2942,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1725,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt952,900,000,000,00
Capture points1071,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience512,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles68
Victories3754,41%
Defeats2942,65%
Draws22,94%
Battles survived1725,00%
Tanks destroyed320,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted400,59
Damage dealt952,90
Capture points1071,57
Defense points630,93
Experience512,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles397000
Victories20952,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18847,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15839,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2650,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3070,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,650,000,000,00
Capture points9472,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points16254,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience565,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles397
Victories20952,64%
Defeats18847,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15839,80%
Tanks destroyed2650,67
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3070,77
Damage dealt977,65
Capture points9472,39
Defense points16254,09
Experience565,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1079000
Victories52148,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats53249,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws262,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34932,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6900,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9510,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,750,000,000,00
Capture points16621,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points19681,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience621,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles1079
Victories52148,29%
Defeats53249,30%
Draws262,41%
Battles survived34932,34%
Tanks destroyed6900,64
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted9510,88
Damage dealt1.130,75
Capture points16621,54
Defense points19681,82
Experience621,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1742000
Victories103959,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67838,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws251,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64737,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10510,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted34561,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.511,400,000,000,00
Capture points22311,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points15060,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience774,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles1742
Victories103959,64%
Defeats67838,92%
Draws251,44%
Battles survived64737,14%
Tanks destroyed10510,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted34561,98
Damage dealt1.511,40
Capture points22311,28
Defense points15060,86
Experience774,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (486)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8928,67476281346,50%978,61
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81161,06740148649,73%1357,76
T-54 ltwt.9540,42386100147,95%595,51
Cromwell6472,6035996947,57%801,96
IS-381014,8745090446,79%1070,08
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81106,6574483353,30%1283,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101767,6074180550,93%1415,22
KV-856549,2135479750,31%846,05
T-34-856485,3833978749,68%838,12
Strv S1 81492,6973367151,71%1706,59
GSOR 1008 81456,9680358154,39%1624,46
T-54 first prototype 81035,9482457757,71%1451,17
IS-7101429,8950256643,82%995,16
Object 140101329,8556253044,91%932,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8509,6952251552,04%862,43
ELC EVEN 90 8424,0761451548,54%702,66
TVP T 50/51101529,5567150646,64%1123,55
Škoda T 56 81528,6785749755,33%1597,16
T499481,9941948445,66%472,45
T-34-85M 6638,1342246949,89%961,42
T-549667,4336144238,69%403,54
Škoda T 5091199,7346342944,52%966,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101525,3870542451,42%1193,54
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8284,6052739946,12%257,60
Lorraine 40 t 81194,5372939552,15%1396,03
Type 4 Heavy91184,8146339145,52%949,25
Type 5 Heavy102072,9276638749,35%1517,45
T54E191232,5245635341,93%1019,41
E 509890,9344835047,14%647,25
O-Ho8985,1647434650,87%1011,25
IS7566,1736633942,18%536,75
Bisonte C45 81274,0783633855,03%1406,31
Leopard 1101579,4165433246,08%1136,07
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559983,5348732946,20%867,05
T-1091091,1253432644,17%858,38
Object 261101254,9870432254,97%1044,81
TVP VTU Koncept8623,6236331942,63%591,72
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81151,1369231951,10%1211,13
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101022,4465031650,32%763,40
T-100 LT10523,5552131544,13%412,47
Panther II8526,1735030840,58%434,39
Type 64 6401,3947330645,42%848,33
Jagdpanzer E 100102068,9270530051,67%1509,59
FV215b (183) 101618,4563929647,30%1167,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 518867,1039528750,52%949,48
AMX 13 909612,9456628346,64%768,19
MT-25661,4721827245,22%73,23
Panhard EBR 909338,4554927240,44%225,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8273,6830827143,91%247,48
T-345197,8621026050,38%358,39
Cobra 91425,0974626048,08%1311,32
T110E4101798,2470424951,00%1180,87
E 50 Ausf. M101385,9865924544,49%936,54
Škoda T 27 8936,0569424354,32%1147,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007470,3433624149,79%559,02
T376135,4924124145,23%132,37
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8511,6358023846,22%768,54
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68404,7652323644,49%506,27
LTP 3132,8816522744,05%441,84
Type 71101457,3272822649,12%902,29
Strv 103B102067,6772722050,45%1542,79
Grille 15101825,1566922048,18%1311,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81369,1978622052,73%1621,16
Panther7420,3631521946,12%449,97
Concept No. 5101654,4471421351,17%1232,56
WZ-111 model 1-491153,0866721246,23%941,69
O-Ni7852,1746820850,00%1047,34
BZ-176 81498,4189520652,43%1639,83
ShPTK-TVP 100 81065,5171920550,24%1152,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91060,2163720445,10%885,46
Prototipo Standard B91328,2666420143,28%1092,01
LTTB8215,8630620147,76%183,78
Lion 101622,6665319941,71%1199,31
T77 81163,7174619753,81%1233,28
AMX 13 757518,8843519552,31%1070,38
Jagdtiger91534,5869219450,52%1268,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102059,6680619350,78%1520,82
Jagdpanther II8960,0857819040,53%806,75
Object 252U Defender 81454,4282019051,58%1662,00
T57 Heavy101826,4268818645,16%1285,05
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10761,7468018648,39%730,36
Škoda T 256454,4633018446,20%724,03
Manticore10735,9460218442,39%704,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507662,8335618355,74%824,30
FV4005 Stage II101448,3561218247,80%1004,85
Conqueror Gun Carriage101170,3065618052,78%881,82
AMX M4 mle. 54101723,0571817945,25%1183,10
AT 15A 71137,1783417753,11%1849,04
AMX 50 B101793,3272217445,98%1275,38
CS-63101589,3277517355,49%1243,87
Leo7640,1950117248,84%871,20
1108878,0451316946,75%862,63
AMX 13 F3 AM6541,4827416642,17%645,35
Conqueror91511,2273716547,88%1327,60
T110E5101692,3280516452,44%1273,92
Ares 90 C111865,2279316250,00%1275,49
IS-M81016,1467815945,91%1165,89
AMX 13 10510759,1058815646,15%688,68
M24 Chaffee5107,2824815543,87%121,34
Hotchkiss EBR7194,4740715540,00%134,34
leKpz Borkenkäfer11792,5166715540,65%591,53
Super Conqueror101821,5175315343,79%1317,54
LT-432 8412,8959815247,37%585,06
DBV-152 102051,4270315048,67%1381,36
WZ-113G FT101829,7074614951,68%1173,03
XM551 Sheridan10700,3459314950,34%623,44
Strv 746524,5435414851,35%908,17
UDES 1691227,2867114843,92%1009,02
VK 30.02 (M)6328,8526914648,63%425,41
T 55A 91273,4072114449,31%1163,60
M48A5 Patton101449,7570414245,07%984,90
Mäuschen91865,9379814246,48%1738,02
STB-1101591,1074414051,43%1256,91
FV217 Badger101815,9877613953,24%1237,56
Object 703 Version II 81149,5677213849,28%1116,70
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9582,5061613848,55%755,34
SU-10181149,5567213748,18%1239,35
Object 4168906,7466413650,74%1060,28
IS-3-II91376,5175413450,75%1243,53
M40/M4381108,9267913354,89%1162,76
Char Futur 4 91520,8078713352,63%1357,05
Strv 103-091801,7974113151,91%1699,96
STG Guard 81156,5168713145,80%1326,89
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101749,4169412942,64%1108,35
BZ-75101559,8175112948,84%1004,59
M53/M5591174,9564812946,51%978,35
Caernarvon Action X 81075,3675312948,06%1265,20
Object 430U101670,6174812846,88%1183,53
AMX 50 12091406,0268412648,41%1255,08
VK 30.01 (H)5158,0819412546,40%163,00
Ares 90101749,5980512553,60%1430,50
Hirschkäfer111914,9967612547,20%1178,22
122 TM 81158,9871812349,59%1253,30
Type 6191520,8078812254,92%1630,91
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91587,2969912151,24%1316,79
Object 268 Version 4101585,0472312151,24%1070,90
Vz. 55102011,8380011951,26%1442,72
T92 HMC101255,8963611954,62%1112,83
P.44 Pantera8917,5569111854,24%1103,01
Ho-Ri 3101763,2969111850,00%1158,89
M60 101287,1266911848,31%874,54
SU-130PM 81464,1271911844,92%1570,03
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8848,7467011547,83%1011,21
T-50-2 6266,8545211447,37%549,52
P.43 ter7732,7357811343,36%997,94
Caliban 81064,5974011346,02%1130,12
Jagdpanther7555,6339111148,65%593,58
Leopard 120 Verbessert111788,7068511046,36%1187,40
Jagdpanzer IV6462,4432010646,23%678,86
E 75 TS 81198,4879010555,24%1390,97
Tiger (P)7956,0869810455,77%1290,16
O-I6661,8139910352,43%1156,76
Object 907 101565,4272810345,63%1115,98
STA-2 8933,4069810250,98%1162,64
E 25 7860,4766510252,94%1245,07
Type 586528,9444610150,50%988,11
KV-1S6256,8824910147,52%257,13
VK 100.01 (P)81411,2980410151,49%1763,87
AMX 67 Imbattable111940,6977210048,00%1191,61
Taschenratte112381,7791810047,00%1402,53
Strv m/425347,492679942,42%810,43
UDES 14 Alt 581083,267099955,56%1374,17
IS-2-II8848,296379952,53%871,21
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101740,957599945,45%1318,18
STA-18773,345909847,96%834,98
AS-XX 40 t111424,676549834,69%798,87
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505276,862119653,13%489,75
KV-26904,466859655,21%1725,50
AMX 50 Foch B101420,266429643,75%842,40
Vz. 68 Squall 8626,235689640,63%995,05
GSR 3301 Setter7332,284549639,58%496,82
StuG IV 5223,151929638,54%287,17
KR-1111923,288559651,04%1159,64
CS-538691,235509542,11%707,14
Maus102176,938939556,84%1673,86
Coccodrillo 101689,457949353,76%1189,85
LHMTV8567,426309351,61%948,88
NC 70 Błyskawica101559,377179252,17%1102,17
ISU-152K 81316,416679246,74%1466,37
Kampfpanzer 67101498,587519246,74%960,61
Crusader6204,532289052,22%457,38
53TP Markowskiego81235,467109044,44%1355,13
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81308,436889051,11%1377,41
Object 43091666,228869060,00%1677,28
WZ-132-110930,807108950,56%1096,51
Panhard EBR 10510470,715908942,70%315,68
Panhard AMD 178B6182,153698851,14%336,87
WZ-1328381,205408745,98%457,94
AMX AC mle. 488949,416118751,72%984,02
Emil I81066,207218654,65%1222,50
SU-14-28991,506698653,49%1018,47
Object 260 101660,598078655,81%1167,74
XM69 Hacker111773,028078549,41%1102,41
K-91101497,706738446,43%997,82
FV230 Canopener101621,337928451,19%1024,42
Gorilla111836,317718447,62%1046,31
Object 432U111808,698588454,76%1303,15
Bofors Tornvagn 81354,028198453,57%1598,71
Škoda T 245273,112528355,42%657,36
UDES 15/16101507,786188342,17%1078,07
Durchbruchswagen 24168,601838349,40%307,15
50TP Tyszkiewicza91601,938048151,85%1506,93
Vz. 71 Tesák10767,226308145,68%687,15
AMX 30 B101339,646138139,51%918,83
M5 Stuart472,051798048,75%85,40
T-22 medium 101401,956628041,25%907,52
T803111779,438678056,25%1088,03
M127778,416237951,90%978,22
KV-15227,042017940,51%205,49
Object 26391538,967477951,90%1324,41
TS-5 81131,957427946,84%1108,85
StuG III Ausf. G5226,882177846,15%303,45
AMX 12 t6526,914007758,44%1640,27
Concept 1B 91504,328067757,14%1160,63
T-28497,071617647,37%91,43
UDES 0381296,537087656,58%1513,11
Object 277101493,346547646,05%1039,35
P.43 bis6641,835967558,67%1251,13
Object 70592043,879547568,00%2344,50
AMX ELC bis5261,743667448,65%739,93
Object 430 Version II91104,616667444,59%996,52
HWK 128347,936057455,41%500,36
Kranvagn101644,976457341,10%1009,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481153,566987245,83%1196,72
Centurion Mk. 7/19842,355857238,89%531,40
E 100101653,766867245,83%1120,11
Charioteer81313,687107143,66%1437,39
AMX 50 10081110,686186940,58%1051,22
Spähpanzer Ru 2519338,465756947,83%307,41
IS-27824,365266750,75%1002,89
T7 Combat Car 274,841476749,25%218,31
AMX M4 mle. 49 81150,998136749,25%1324,23
212A91466,117126650,00%1272,99
45TP Habicha7906,066846558,46%1275,93
WZ-111 model 5A101591,237206552,31%1151,85
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6815,156966561,54%1565,71
Rinoceronte101843,538926465,63%1574,86
T-50590,332296453,13%155,65
VK 30.01 (P)6441,954536342,86%517,18
WZ-111-1G FT8938,586226256,45%971,24
T-34-3 81129,457906256,45%1360,60
AMX AC mle. 467740,075556150,82%1006,83
Sturer Emil7976,426616065,00%1614,25
T26E4 SuperPershing 81276,158556050,00%1722,61
ST vz. 394188,192225954,24%529,34
T110E3101718,076925844,83%1113,64
XM57 81500,367435844,83%1397,11
T34 B 81081,436615848,28%1305,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81012,616675745,61%1019,47
BZ-79112333,917815637,50%1196,52
Indien-Panzer8894,025955644,64%962,28
Object 705A101465,466745646,43%960,75
KV-481185,827035545,45%1449,60
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102055,648025545,45%1667,41
WZ-111G FT91362,796685349,06%1025,53
Object 70491155,256845257,69%902,97
M-V-Y101334,816885246,15%858,94
ST-I91312,537515152,94%1154,36
AMX 50 Foch91600,658005156,86%1521,70
AMX 65 t8897,496185147,06%939,99
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91374,677235143,14%1079,69
T-463105,961515060,00%372,62
Char Murat 91188,926855048,00%968,47
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101476,166255040,00%878,91
Type 63 81186,367905056,00%1215,35
Centurion Mk. I8796,675494936,73%767,43
IS-3A Peregrine 81534,459524959,18%1776,81
AE Phase I 91641,718784959,18%1563,20
S-517841,466164852,08%933,58
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4183,502054852,08%350,66
CS-447706,486534862,50%1042,52
E 7591860,738514858,33%1797,89
AMX 105 AM mle. 474206,491834751,06%563,41
Covenanter5136,611754639,13%188,32
Centurion Action X101343,206144639,13%797,47
T26E5 Patriot 81032,457444440,91%1130,58
M4A1 FL 10 6694,505554445,45%1033,25
Fauteur112129,459054454,55%1383,58
40TP Habicha6570,565024346,51%1041,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101555,866904339,53%730,88
SDP 58 Kilana81228,166654341,86%1177,71
M446811,936654355,81%1437,61
T-832 81412,959824372,09%1684,16
25TP KSUST II5211,343734156,10%397,57
WZ-132A9386,884934131,71%236,07
56TP 81268,247614156,10%1345,40
Lago4225,202544060,00%696,36
Tiger II81246,057034040,00%1419,35
Executor112181,938844062,50%1481,25
T78 6962,606454050,00%1468,74
Emil II91368,447013946,15%1091,93
T328942,106433933,33%774,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,151513948,72%166,73
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91514,007913953,85%1332,09
ARL V396532,494563956,41%919,26
AMX M4 mle. 5191435,877563847,37%1090,88
Pz.Kpfw. VII101854,957533852,63%1304,50
50TP prototyp 81129,087443751,35%1182,60
Progetto C50 mod. 6691091,656883745,95%869,54
SU-100M171187,708443759,46%2091,42
FV4004 Conway91783,306943735,14%1504,67
M54 Renegade 81213,577773754,05%1194,97
WZ-1317471,726053650,00%927,90
AMX M4 mle. 457936,946413658,33%1200,68
A-447774,676803658,33%1243,07
T25 AT7830,375753545,71%1058,14
VK 30.02 (D)7946,976693450,00%1547,41
Spähpanzer SP I C7392,684823438,24%509,08
AT-FV230 Breaker111335,217243447,06%665,18
Object 452K 101947,506443429,41%1242,60
T-34-2G FT7869,826043348,48%1152,49
CS-599917,826513345,45%646,80
A-436480,765333351,52%860,51
D2361,631213246,88%47,59
Lorraine 39L AM3105,191273250,00%200,22
Ikv 90 Typ B7583,034723253,13%740,16
Challenger7719,945943250,00%893,37
G.W. Tiger (P)8923,636663256,25%974,79
59-166306,714743145,16%655,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6555,876323170,97%1429,19
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91265,356253151,61%1072,53
P.435385,374463053,33%1016,29
121101519,306363040,00%991,54
KV-37978,407713070,00%1399,20
XM66F 81246,006733040,00%1177,45
K-91-PT 91043,007063053,33%834,50
T2071059,247922958,62%1726,25
IS-6 81085,415752968,97%1330,41
Chimera 81219,346602927,59%1041,82
WZ-1209699,865372835,71%374,94
Pz.Kpfw. II261,391312846,43%55,20
113101434,546812846,43%920,25
VK 28.016315,255222857,14%901,89
Tiger I71042,637342740,74%1258,93
ARL 446678,934982740,74%1029,22
Leopard Prototyp A9696,195522737,04%313,82
M3 Stuart3101,921942650,00%247,78
SU-1006766,315362638,46%1225,32
M415464,774452653,85%726,20
M46 Patton9839,386082638,46%519,15
Comet7692,765702544,00%910,98
T25/27903,206192544,00%1111,57
Kunze Panzer 91057,806312544,00%850,30
IS-6 B 8804,766862564,00%822,62
LT vz. 38393,131822450,00%210,70
M36 Jackson6625,505142441,67%911,49
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8874,336712450,00%818,53
T28 Concept 7766,794002445,83%1018,59
FV226 Contradictious 81365,677332441,67%1211,23
Leichttraktor151,74662321,74%0,00
14TP4230,453732259,09%818,48
SU-15271102,237052263,64%1803,18
AMX 30 1er prototype91168,096922254,55%1018,67
Tortoise91879,058452259,09%1587,59
Carro d'assalto P.887886,576762152,38%1021,30
B.U.G.I.6823,816642166,67%1564,08
M10 Wolverine5354,573472147,62%610,99
Type 6891590,677202138,10%1284,47
Object 777 Version II 91389,577112142,86%1198,92
Light Mk. VIC 2132,672042157,14%692,91
P26/404214,453672055,00%501,17
T28 Prototype8993,555462030,00%852,39
Lorraine 50 t 91279,326421936,84%1115,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6806,377851978,95%1460,25
IS-4101493,566591838,89%840,63
Marder II3175,332101866,67%564,90
43 M. Toldi III 3104,111851855,56%436,13
Strv m/40L3133,412231752,94%346,09
WZ-131G FT6749,065601747,06%1244,38
Versuchspanzer 5791758,007351723,53%1273,43
M-IV-Y 81197,947641758,82%1160,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6800,067441758,82%1638,75
G.W. Panther7681,135441662,50%884,38
G.W. E 100101277,006731643,75%886,30
PTZ-78112191,006911631,25%1009,01
T-1506675,386151656,25%1217,66
ST-II101414,637641650,00%928,66
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6407,754621650,00%1010,08
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91728,007751546,67%1417,25
Object 268101573,805401533,33%851,19
Stridsyxa 81324,138441566,67%1400,56
M4A1 Revalorisé 81234,077961566,67%1546,82
Tiger-Maus 91692,366551428,57%1440,12
D1236,691101346,15%54,32
T-26280,31991330,77%147,76
FV4025 Contriver111636,777101338,46%864,35
Löwe 8846,776831346,15%773,14
Cromwell B 6645,546991361,54%1303,24
ISU-1528858,755491250,00%803,94
Cruiser Mk. IV485,081481250,00%92,15
CS-67 Szakal111849,757421250,00%1120,86
White Dragon 8557,926001241,67%430,64
KV-1SA 5764,756861250,00%1806,95
King Tiger (Captured) 71075,256941241,67%1337,24
Hummel6601,275431154,55%800,66
Renault FT 75 BS286,821231154,55%383,16
Panzerjäger I2155,001431145,45%434,53
Strv 107-12111679,558551172,73%1020,73
T-62A101582,556781145,45%1355,76
T-29 3176,002241163,64%619,09
WZ-120-1G FT 81326,918441163,64%1481,47
GSOR the TANK 91198,407411060,00%1177,59
HWK 30 8434,607141080,00%731,11
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81022,208581090,00%1251,51
Patton the Tank 9889,104861030,00%531,41
Dicker Max 6958,706881050,00%1772,31
T92 894,205161050,00%129,16
FV1066 Senlac 8216,104201030,00%90,72
Churchill Crocodile 61307,309461050,00%2077,58
Panzer 58 Mutz 8890,407031050,00%1148,37
DS PZInż5713,00596875,00%1764,81
Cruiser Mk. III3120,25170862,50%496,45
Object 283 91144,50547812,50%899,92
T-34 shielded 5513,13717875,00%1530,66
Excalibur 6411,75366837,50%306,72
10TP3238,71348771,43%959,83
Type 4 Chi-To6521,57475742,86%741,65
AT 1581103,29544728,57%842,13
Toro 92095,29907757,14%2206,33
FV4202 8798,71683742,86%894,77
IS-2 7884,43710771,43%1161,92
M10 RBFM 5521,43560757,14%1117,36
T-34-281101,67838666,67%1649,35
CAV mod. 71112052,33903650,00%1222,65
SU-2-122 5481,50412633,33%931,26
KV-1 shielded 5779,83548616,67%1261,43
MTLS-1G14 3150,00279666,67%560,14
Primo Victoria 8722,33631650,00%846,90
Super Hellcat 7488,8326160,00%383,51
T-34-17757,20638540,00%1097,25
M2 Light2172,00259540,00%539,01
IS-2 shielded 7845,60642560,00%1113,81
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2429,80727580,00%1454,76
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91490,20828560,00%1199,94
TOG II* 6458,00296520,00%471,11
VK 75.01 (K) 81239,60865560,00%1632,08
AMX ELC 901 6462,60680580,00%1477,72
T26E3 Eagle 7 7872,20715560,00%1277,81
LT vz. 352110,00207475,00%550,93
Strv m/382164,00180425,00%579,88
T1 Cunningham129,2573450,00%75,29
STK-2111427,50894475,00%760,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5187,50306450,00%329,05
M4-85 5430,00698475,00%945,33
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4171,25593450,00%328,14
Somua SM 8760,75581450,00%604,49
Fiat 30001122,67218333,33%402,90
M15/423179,33307366,67%544,72
B1434,001513100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer E 90 92158,67713333,33%1620,12
T-34 with L-11 4292,33356333,33%734,01
Tiger 131 61206,671049366,67%2372,88
Valentine II 4202,33445366,67%700,23
M56 Scorpion 7845,00739366,67%1259,23
T26E5 81818,6762730,00%1860,30
Fantôme 9888,00576333,33%546,34
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,0096250,00%78,28
Kolohousenka1221,00295250,00%1201,61
M14/412152,504012100,00%612,04
4TP1237,50438250,00%1284,54
T34 81415,00560250,00%1646,44
MS-110,0051250,00%77,53
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001520,00%0,00
L-60 2173,004452100,00%925,53
T-127 3181,50289250,00%531,82
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5391,506602100,00%933,02
Sherman VC Firefly 6864,00449250,00%1369,97
BT-7 artillery 343,50129250,00%115,81
112 81125,50605250,00%1333,58
Strv fm/211174,004101100,00%1202,14
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 223,003810,00%0,00
Renault Otsu116,003910,00%0,00
7TP2419,007041100,00%2239,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 5223,005881100,00%589,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,003201100,00%261,00
Windhund 80,005181100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3319,008011100,00%1151,87
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2128,0016110,00%215,05
AMR 35 256,001651100,00%261,00
T-116 3149,0016810,00%385,92
Matilda LVT 4778,0049510,00%1662,51
Churchill III 5153,0027010,00%20,72
Ram II 5661,0036810,00%1752,09
Sexton I 3525,0030510,00%1903,68
Bretagne Panther 61085,0048810,00%1868,11
Chi-Go 71066,0011541100,00%1580,52

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-02-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-03-08
Left: 2015-06-18
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-09-11
Left: 2017-02-17