SnowLeopard80

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18632066234
Ø Tier7,870,009,008,55
Victories909948,84%00,00%3045,45%12653,85%
Defeats934150,13%00,00%3654,55%10645,30%
Draws1921,03%00,00%00,00%20,85%
Battles survived503727,03%00,00%1522,73%6929,49%
Tanks destroyed141260,7600,00550,832310,99
Destruction ratio1,040,001,081,40
Tanks spotted162190,8700,00630,952220,95
Damage dealt1.058,900,001.691,591.596,25
Capture points465352,5000,001702,585702,44
Defense points75130,4000,0020,03100,04
Experience533,290,00523,77586,08
WN7948,130,001004,211231,59
WN81141,780,001378,561630,61
Total
Battles18632
Ø Tier7,87
Victories909948,84%
Defeats934150,13%
Draws1921,03%
Battles survived503727,03%
Tanks destroyed141260,76
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted162190,87
Damage dealt1.058,90
Capture points465352,50
Defense points75130,40
Experience533,29
WN7948,13
WN81141,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3045,45%
Defeats3654,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1522,73%
Tanks destroyed550,83
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted630,95
Damage dealt1.691,59
Capture points1702,58
Defense points20,03
Experience523,77
WN71004,21
WN81378,56
Past 30 days
Battles234
Ø Tier8,55
Victories12653,85%
Defeats10645,30%
Draws20,85%
Battles survived6929,49%
Tanks destroyed2310,99
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted2220,95
Damage dealt1.596,25
Capture points5702,44
Defense points100,04
Experience586,08
WN71231,59
WN81630,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.207,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience474,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.207,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience474,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt521,140,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience227,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed50,71
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt521,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience227,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt152,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience171,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted40,67
Damage dealt152,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience171,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles768000
Victories34044,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40953,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28336,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5160,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6220,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.124,870,000,000,00
Capture points14561,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20482,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience441,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles768
Victories34044,27%
Defeats40953,26%
Draws192,47%
Battles survived28336,85%
Tanks destroyed5160,67
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted6220,81
Damage dealt1.124,87
Capture points14561,90
Defense points20482,67
Experience441,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles151000
Victories6442,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8455,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4731,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed820,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1370,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt653,910,000,000,00
Capture points2981,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2301,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience293,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles151
Victories6442,38%
Defeats8455,63%
Draws31,99%
Battles survived4731,13%
Tanks destroyed820,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1370,91
Damage dealt653,91
Capture points2981,97
Defense points2301,52
Experience293,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt884,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience274,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt884,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience274,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (139)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Char Futur 4 91418,54687107449,16%1232,06
T-54 first prototype 8810,5946990846,26%907,95
Jagdpanther7842,2040877150,58%1141,98
Bisonte C45 81462,7875069251,59%1626,38
StuG III Ausf. G5486,0428965648,48%1186,35
IS-381108,5548457648,61%1189,82
KV-856769,8940657146,76%1277,65
E 7591338,0058054946,27%1127,68
SU-122-44 7837,7842354950,82%1096,39
T-1091261,9651850647,23%1113,30
Prototipo Standard B91387,9270146849,57%1234,75
Ferdinand81151,7845743951,71%1278,82
Tiger II8995,3553941448,31%1022,45
Progetto C50 mod. 6691360,6672837952,24%1314,37
Centurion Mk. 7/191438,2972136848,91%1326,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8454,1244035746,50%660,44
T-448736,0346435149,29%889,09
Kunze Panzer 91276,5165034247,08%1124,03
IS-6 B 81044,3555831152,73%1114,96
T-549885,9650830650,33%779,28
TVP T 50/51101747,9164629652,36%1419,18
Lorraine 40 t 81146,7560228444,72%1249,32
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91656,4263327048,89%1451,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81363,8962625850,39%1589,79
AE Phase I 91285,4066625350,59%1105,28
CS-52 LIS 81096,2757225242,46%1148,94
Cromwell6510,3438322553,33%959,74
Jagdtiger91357,9954622452,23%1091,01
IS7745,5241422147,96%880,97
Centurion Mk. I8655,6140221641,67%610,94
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8906,8241520643,69%783,01
Comet7568,0538920149,75%770,04
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8944,3969018653,23%1079,57
M18 Hellcat6558,5835318450,54%870,12
Rinoceronte102007,2071318355,19%1584,89
Jagdpanzer IV6465,1630317550,29%740,22
Type 6891828,3367117346,82%1527,74
SU-130PM 81391,6066617354,91%1435,76
T54E191573,2357915747,13%1412,15
P.44 Pantera8843,8358615550,97%1009,95
M22 Locust 3175,7125515346,41%569,69
Škoda T 5091400,6668114744,22%1118,97
Tiger I7815,9249014459,72%1130,26
Leopard Prototyp A91377,2961413846,38%1151,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191779,0085213759,12%1705,42
Cobra 91310,8270112850,00%1195,50
Somua SM 81521,0161212546,40%1542,09
HWK 30 8395,0047412042,50%446,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4151,3521011352,21%257,73
T675475,5332611244,64%1009,87
IS-7101365,3847910943,12%897,79
Ares 7581020,4055110742,06%1023,23
Progetto M40 mod. 65101578,6663910346,60%1061,08
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4178,8415310044,00%254,58
T-437497,5838410052,00%640,82
T-34-85M 61018,457259566,32%1953,89
Conqueror91387,325988451,19%1173,21
Object 140101319,714947937,97%820,64
Fantôme 91491,036867748,05%1364,60
M24 Chaffee5189,503087451,35%514,97
T376318,663516842,65%647,51
Dicker Max 6697,963546836,76%988,63
Object 277101328,276916347,62%899,29
Object 703 Version II 81269,026016256,45%1222,21
FV229 Contender91748,267906159,02%1555,63
AMX M4 mle. 54101661,786876045,00%1083,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2117,041995639,29%287,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5219,232375339,62%311,89
Ares 8591316,816215251,92%1234,65
Object 43091026,005075141,18%689,16
Progetto CC55 mod. 548974,885815050,00%925,58
Marder II3124,491574551,11%223,01
122 TM 81155,506514247,62%1184,90
BZ-58-2 91493,447604146,34%1254,20
SMV CC-6781171,937034057,50%1317,89
Leopard 1101400,625813943,59%906,75
Saryuda 91835,265893850,00%1606,01
Panzerjäger I298,391333652,78%229,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,891683542,86%115,86
Type 5781197,806543540,00%1090,13
T3281304,357393438,24%1291,31
KV-137453,223203240,63%492,74
Black Prince7642,686332860,71%802,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291350,005702846,43%923,09
T57 Heavy101128,045212842,86%604,90
Object 274a 8992,295542835,71%988,56
Object 25791247,574262343,48%984,00
T698631,914892259,09%713,66
Tiger 131 6740,056622254,55%1299,17
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101523,144792147,62%911,74
FV230 Canopener101328,826851747,06%734,90
Centurion Action X101672,407811573,33%1422,43
Crusader691,151521330,77%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6205,923991353,85%433,69
P.43 ter7378,005391154,55%455,80
FV227 Conceiver81147,557041145,45%1052,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5399,914591163,64%893,86
P.435242,902611070,00%616,62
Caernarvon8429,306891060,00%394,95
Type 4 Ju-To7979,67627944,44%975,21
Jagdpanzer E 10010852,56452933,33%287,93
Carro d'assalto P.887346,25383837,50%156,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro10851,50393850,00%407,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8869,50628862,50%923,66
Pz.Kpfw. 5581723,29497728,57%1346,70
Durchbruchswagen 2467,20134520,00%0,43
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0042520,00%0,00
Object 777 Version II 91357,20875560,00%1270,61
Char de transition 6452,4030150,00%389,43
FCM 2C 3511,00537540,00%1363,25
Super Hellcat 7499,20311540,00%423,02
B14192,00231425,00%265,35
P.43 bis6266,25487475,00%448,14
Löwe 8698,25546475,00%822,59
LTP 347,2573425,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71073,50475425,00%1200,48
Leichttraktor140,6790366,67%228,77
Cruiser Mk. IV4266,6714030,00%629,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,33248333,33%1,37
WZ-120-1G FT 8728,3329830,00%417,88
Renault FT 75 BS268,006620,00%130,83
M2 Light260,00101250,00%89,05
M5 Stuart4102,0014220,00%15,18
Covenanter5237,503092100,00%812,84
Cruiser Mk. III3102,50198250,00%320,54
GSOR the TANK 91581,0033420,00%1086,90
Kolohousenka138,001131100,00%261,00
Fiat 3000193,003710,00%200,15
T1 Cunningham131,002041100,00%261,00
Renault FT128,001010,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 247,003710,00%0,00
T2971318,0011811100,00%2066,47
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6273,0021310,00%368,94
Windhund 8698,004101100,00%634,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4671,005121100,00%2662,82
Lago M38 3556,009721100,00%1618,13
Strv S1 8587,0024610,00%285,78
AMX ELC 901 6499,0030310,00%1182,26
43 M. Toldi III 352,003351100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2026-06-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-05-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-04
Left: 2024-04-27
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-06-24
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2021-11-25