SlowTest

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles65384136224
Ø Tier7,808,009,789,40
Victories3260549,87%00,00%1850,00%10747,77%
Defeats3210849,11%1100,00%1850,00%11450,89%
Draws6711,03%00,00%00,00%31,34%
Battles survived1476522,58%00,00%1027,78%5825,89%
Tanks destroyed511590,7811,00290,811490,67
Destruction ratio1,011,001,120,90
Tanks spotted1043651,6055,00421,172771,24
Damage dealt949,92566,001.320,781.111,34
Capture points570830,8700,0050,141290,58
Defense points353620,5400,0000,0010,00
Experience552,93210,00470,33477,75
WN71043,721082,14910,09789,03
WN81286,16364,101039,11928,26
Total
Battles65384
Ø Tier7,80
Victories3260549,87%
Defeats3210849,11%
Draws6711,03%
Battles survived1476522,58%
Tanks destroyed511590,78
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted1043651,60
Damage dealt949,92
Capture points570830,87
Defense points353620,54
Experience552,93
WN71043,72
WN81286,16
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt566,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience210,00
WN71082,14
WN8364,10
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,78
Victories1850,00%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1027,78%
Tanks destroyed290,81
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted421,17
Damage dealt1.320,78
Capture points50,14
Defense points00,00
Experience470,33
WN7910,09
WN81039,11
Past 30 days
Battles224
Ø Tier9,40
Victories10747,77%
Defeats11450,89%
Draws31,34%
Battles survived5825,89%
Tanks destroyed1490,67
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted2771,24
Damage dealt1.111,34
Capture points1290,58
Defense points10,00
Experience477,75
WN7789,03
WN8928,26
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1881,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived418,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.049,860,000,000,00
Capture points462,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience155,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories418,18%
Defeats1881,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived418,18%
Tanks destroyed50,23
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted160,73
Damage dealt1.049,86
Capture points462,09
Defense points70,32
Experience155,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted212,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt987,440,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience775,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories666,67%
Defeats333,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed60,67
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted212,33
Damage dealt987,44
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,56
Experience775,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles190000
Victories8645,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10153,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6132,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1780,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,730,000,000,00
Capture points8804,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience440,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles190
Victories8645,26%
Defeats10153,16%
Draws31,58%
Battles survived6132,11%
Tanks destroyed1040,55
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1780,94
Damage dealt885,73
Capture points8804,63
Defense points2741,44
Experience440,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2645,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt863,320,000,000,00
Capture points651,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1172,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience350,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2645,61%
Defeats3154,39%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed280,49
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted671,18
Damage dealt863,32
Capture points651,14
Defense points1172,05
Experience350,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (431)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 57 GF 7705,09688390153,37%1551,32
ELC EVEN 90 8726,78635325450,12%1525,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8763,88517253050,08%1483,86
Object 261101240,93540199049,10%991,50
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81092,65662193250,21%1281,70
AMX 13 909893,28573151451,78%1444,58
Lorraine 40 t 81257,62667149749,57%1579,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101713,25562144048,26%1448,55
TVP T 50/51101668,63591141647,25%1349,15
T92 8554,98586137250,36%1018,50
Type 62 7648,18559130352,34%1507,79
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81224,15645126549,64%1357,12
LT-432 8601,87570120448,34%1036,46
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81231,32686110850,09%1444,39
Cromwell6633,18459106251,32%1398,44
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81438,7254394951,32%1722,76
AMX ELC bis5424,8942585354,16%1632,24
WZ-1328882,6958368552,41%1787,93
IS-7101711,1960566149,62%1391,20
Spähpanzer Ru 2519909,0160160052,17%1529,76
AMX 13 105101241,4562458950,93%1535,12
T-5491298,4364257946,46%1368,93
T499860,8254656745,33%1217,51
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81041,0266154052,41%1210,87
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91384,3251351746,62%1410,64
IS-381017,0154749150,31%1128,24
Škoda T 5091649,8169849048,98%1662,14
T57 Heavy102043,1252148551,13%1698,13
Strv S1 81274,2965245152,55%1422,02
T71 DA7366,4444344246,61%555,09
KV-856438,9530343842,24%526,79
T-1091236,1459743749,20%1109,34
Object 41681124,7762442549,41%1545,14
212A91183,3349441050,98%1150,90
T54E191412,6751941047,07%1360,14
T698797,1947240348,64%929,46
Object 430 Version II91361,7063238749,61%1412,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4326,9844337753,05%1489,98
T-54 ltwt.9897,1563536652,46%1409,82
Jagdpanzer E 100101648,0956236346,28%1133,00
E 25 71000,9256434848,56%1573,30
Jagdpanther II81250,2150133849,11%1410,51
IS7582,1834733548,96%632,44
S-517842,0740232949,85%1080,72
AMX 30 1er prototype91380,4259531446,18%1279,86
KV-26371,0431231250,32%479,88
Jagdtiger91744,0658430850,97%1612,58
IS-3A 81392,7063630055,67%1667,03
KV-15373,1127529947,83%652,27
SU-14-281121,0645229452,38%1377,80
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10781,9155728144,48%695,17
FV215b (183) 101831,9452127743,68%1317,25
ISU-15281472,0853227649,64%1616,93
Covenanter5298,5434925157,77%1140,77
Type 4 Heavy91277,4165824649,19%1126,67
LTTB8680,1161124355,56%1396,29
Leopard Prototyp A91597,6959524050,00%1498,03
WZ-12091159,6953623748,10%1056,58
WZ-132A9917,1954223151,52%1356,24
Jagdpanther7661,5441222547,11%792,51
T216116,0228622448,21%122,62
T3281078,0852122151,13%1198,03
Matilda IV 5586,9748722055,00%1784,33
T-100 LT101063,0048221849,54%1285,34
AMX 13 757407,8438721144,55%649,46
SU-1527866,6957120948,33%1106,83
M53/M5591307,5763120956,94%1440,02
VK 28.016456,3343420348,77%1257,92
T2971207,0361420059,00%1685,46
M75228,3024719647,96%682,98
T-62A101729,0857619647,96%1595,47
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91523,8457319645,92%1274,14
Type 5 Chi-Ri7829,2046219149,74%1320,62
Tortoise91266,1462819151,31%957,92
Leopard 1101632,4365118447,28%1218,91
Jagdpanzer IV6440,3130518353,01%715,71
WZ-1317694,9349318156,35%1541,26
A-447569,8542717846,63%767,61
AT 158905,3859817548,57%863,56
M127811,4947617452,30%1085,70
M10391236,7760417450,57%1120,06
M40/M4381102,4255017345,09%1178,59
Type T-345307,8527117048,24%700,44
Type 6191100,4856716945,56%903,98
StuG III Ausf. G5321,1321416644,58%548,54
A-436361,6732215345,10%559,75
AMX 50 12091570,6963314846,62%1425,47
T288977,2759414849,32%987,06
M446594,4139014553,79%1051,20
AMX 50 10081255,7461114448,61%1441,94
M41 Walker Bulldog8694,5258514349,65%1348,04
STA-18795,6658114146,81%899,46
O-Ho8962,1967814152,48%987,71
FV4004 Conway91377,4558613949,64%1147,52
UDES 0381202,6060313646,32%1375,95
AMX 50 B101722,9864613345,86%1213,27
Progetto M40 mod. 65101690,6055113049,23%1238,08
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3224,9541912957,36%1046,93
T9591569,0371312857,03%1382,19
Prototipo Standard B91769,7580812352,85%1805,95
50TP Tyszkiewicza91214,0067812045,83%961,02
M10 RBFM 5770,8652812049,17%1629,54
T-34-17861,6159011953,78%1410,15
AMX M4 mle. 457871,2957411947,06%1108,97
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4165,6717411750,43%265,56
Object 70491827,6758911652,59%1530,27
T-284190,5817611145,95%408,70
AMX 12 t6269,5645111154,95%617,34
XM551 Sheridan10745,9440011143,24%666,82
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7334,7839711047,27%533,30
Konštrukta T-34/1007567,1749610944,95%657,89
ARL 446607,2844410848,15%965,26
AMX M4 mle. 49 8961,2551210746,73%1060,23
FV38059959,7065510551,43%849,69
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9569,1464610553,33%801,63
FV3046554,5343810451,92%1009,70
TVP VTU Koncept8731,0147510240,20%790,95
Sturer Emil7914,0146210260,78%1368,40
Type 586536,1339110143,56%985,15
E 5091217,1744510047,00%985,58
CS-52 LIS 81137,1160910056,00%1463,03
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5731,245149961,62%2220,51
M3 Stuart3108,572069848,98%270,11
MT-256356,504719652,08%999,99
LHMTV8603,196919554,74%1061,71
E 100101092,185479441,49%571,86
T376481,204049453,19%1358,79
BDR G1 B5564,203209251,09%1076,22
FV1066 Senlac 8447,285009247,83%685,87
P.44 Pantera81312,336999042,22%1849,00
Strv 103-091586,646339050,00%1489,72
Comet7741,744929044,44%1085,76
O-I6705,105639057,78%1327,49
AT 77962,475399058,89%1273,84
O-I Experimental5628,254198961,80%1395,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7812,565658851,14%1125,58
T25 AT7975,696188853,41%1300,34
AMX 13 F3 AM6602,514758747,13%850,49
SU-10181013,736118645,35%999,19
Light Mk. VIC 2196,792728545,88%1186,93
Type 4 Chi-To6570,824518453,57%1036,68
SU-1006659,834258450,00%1066,90
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7616,614738438,10%670,38
M5 Stuart461,932288348,19%76,06
O-Ni7901,396128346,99%1085,21
T28 Concept 7852,516038349,40%1226,34
M415443,202918247,56%642,79
T-44-100 81146,894838245,12%1472,78
Crusader6248,732448148,15%599,68
AT 86587,364758052,50%1038,01
T675482,873667953,16%1090,22
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3185,943467858,97%947,07
59-166302,194277749,35%703,28
Charioteer81289,345917746,75%1372,36
GSR 3301 Setter7468,435547746,75%999,56
Centurion Mk. I8751,925047636,84%741,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6666,695537560,00%1251,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,766107548,00%1106,05
Hotchkiss EBR7539,894417542,67%1047,52
53TP Markowskiego81151,456737346,58%1206,85
M36 Jackson6785,595277356,16%1514,76
IS-3-II91397,037867354,79%1362,21
Škoda T 256521,394827244,44%833,06
A-20551,511897248,61%95,94
Emil II91301,716817245,83%1007,03
T-345248,623107146,48%485,61
FV2078886,976506949,28%1003,72
Achilles6731,164456957,97%1562,38
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4421,883706851,47%1205,15
T-34-28760,575596741,79%834,08
CS-5991201,696086738,81%1032,82
M46 Patton91368,066686744,78%1185,25
IS-M8846,515516749,25%858,60
Tiger I7779,615386645,45%859,88
Object 26391468,696536544,62%1131,88
Heavy Tank No. VI 6763,575986564,62%1461,94
Škoda T 245310,133336439,06%679,88
E 7591488,507406450,00%1294,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5341,862986353,97%920,15
Pz.Sfl. IVc5542,863566358,73%1363,88
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8640,973756341,27%1093,30
Panhard AMD 178B6312,243526357,14%872,42
Spähpanzer SP I C7733,606676358,73%1511,47
M5A1 Stuart4107,902126240,32%109,28
Tiger (P)7948,064986258,06%1361,07
Lorraine 155 mle. 518909,806245949,15%914,79
Lorraine 155 mle. 507806,245675839,66%888,93
Panhard EBR 909849,246705851,72%1312,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505354,182965745,61%655,41
Mäuschen91295,026605747,37%1038,07
P.43 bis6626,164875637,50%1050,75
AT 25370,713555655,36%835,63
AMX 404127,181905550,91%333,45
VK 16.02 Leopard5278,183345545,45%768,52
Somua SAu 404372,183675554,55%1031,56
T1 Heavy5531,834345457,41%1184,27
IS-410873,224935450,00%476,22
WZ-111G FT91234,206055446,30%952,17
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591093,746785451,85%1037,97
VK 100.01 (P)81156,357675457,41%1409,33
M66624,535035354,72%940,09
WZ-132-1101045,025125332,08%888,40
AMX 50 Foch91532,516155341,51%1090,82
AMX AC mle. 4881177,836065343,40%1173,51
FV4005 Stage II101491,304125337,74%880,93
TOG II* 6723,265595352,83%1128,05
IS-2-II8942,926495250,00%1036,33
Matilda Black Prince 5606,294765253,85%1774,61
SU-855555,673865158,82%1350,85
WZ-111 model 1-49988,106895156,86%833,37
M10 Wolverine5601,354395154,90%1550,03
M24 Chaffee5382,454035150,98%1337,12
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79736,435465139,22%372,05
Churchill III 5530,905475164,71%1245,29
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29893,965795036,00%476,10
VK 30.01 (P)6437,262605040,00%483,50
ST-I91103,147065048,00%849,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4105,901964942,86%114,01
VK 36.01 (H)6600,155424841,67%920,91
Type 5 Heavy101498,437694753,19%1026,94
UDES 169703,116774753,19%544,61
Bishop5430,793774755,32%879,59
CS-538815,355474639,13%841,20
SMV CC-678767,936564654,35%716,36
Ho-Ri 191422,207314650,00%1248,44
Nashorn6873,575144650,00%1552,07
T2 Light Tank 2134,482094639,13%380,09
LPT-67 Šelma9453,675454537,78%345,12
AMX 50 Foch B101941,008004553,33%1468,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68424,365524555,56%653,42
Type 1 Chi-He4259,612534436,36%599,23
T3091311,486384447,73%1043,09
HWK 128735,164334440,91%1305,94
P.43 ter7908,167064355,81%1499,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6691438,197664355,81%1275,80
Grille 15101775,304924346,51%1223,51
14TP4239,364164254,76%915,83
M26 Pershing8782,935494235,71%727,37
BZ-1668575,125054242,86%390,25
AMX 105 AM mle. 474293,952634245,24%855,09
Churchill I5446,663354143,90%791,36
Ikv 1035462,073734153,66%1133,04
BZ-689831,246024146,34%509,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5692,234034037,50%1743,60
SDP 40 Zadymka5818,774433956,41%1922,71
AMX AC mle. 467932,546113953,85%1478,82
AMX 65 t8649,104973938,46%461,48
Object 140101599,414963946,15%1228,06
Renault FT147,42913839,47%3,38
AMX M4 mle. 5191250,137283850,00%1015,92
ST vz. 394262,593753751,35%809,33
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)368,051273751,35%94,08
Conqueror91243,977483764,86%1150,23
Object 70591471,198373759,46%1414,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91757,928763655,56%1781,41
T404480,284273647,22%1278,19
KV-481082,897303652,78%1179,29
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5409,564293644,44%975,23
Vz. 55101510,145993537,14%881,03
M374275,432383540,00%762,36
Churchill VII6606,544833548,57%1002,31
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8808,065913537,14%668,59
ARL V396813,345383545,71%1642,81
TNH T Vz. 5191132,066903444,12%885,95
SMV CC-567824,816953265,63%1191,98
AMX 38349,561323250,00%92,57
Challenger7852,666543259,38%1268,84
B14266,812713158,06%711,80
TNH 105/10008662,105453145,16%565,53
KV-37865,196123151,61%1129,72
AMX M4 mle. 54101617,776963141,94%1070,28
Lago4275,032383043,33%763,98
Panther II81071,105083046,67%1249,03
ShPTK-TVP 100 8957,904873050,00%913,24
Birch Gun4239,142082941,38%752,70
Leo7804,256252846,43%1177,72
Progetto CC55 mod. 548809,395332835,71%553,81
Caernarvon8988,546532846,43%989,76
T28 Prototype8878,215712839,29%718,65
Tiger II8878,966002744,44%866,83
WZ-111-1G FT81090,596102744,44%983,40
Marder 38T4399,113152751,85%1071,44
FV601 Saladin8652,196372759,26%750,99
FSV Scheme A7827,637682755,56%1426,91
T25/27731,965392653,85%986,23
FV217 Badger101817,696052638,46%1104,17
T-463127,361512560,00%470,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8335,406332568,00%496,01
Valentine AT4151,481712556,00%323,59
Caernarvon Action X 81005,248052560,00%1209,62
Valiant 5793,206042548,00%1963,73
Leichttraktor148,42952458,33%155,89
Vz. 71 Tesák10618,005572437,50%395,48
SU-85B4429,673372450,00%1093,33
Type 95 Ji-Ro6556,084362437,50%773,74
Sexton II3173,961852347,83%644,08
M7 Priest3211,742872369,57%626,36
Vz. 44-17682,265502360,87%823,08
Type 95 Heavy4312,431932317,39%877,51
M48A5 Patton101781,437022343,48%1260,54
T25 Pilot Number 1 8797,395932347,83%890,78
45TP Habicha71100,366692245,45%1418,38
IS-27782,956962263,64%1098,77
T110E5101440,416032240,91%828,81
T1 Cunningham163,38982128,57%121,58
Emil I81024,815992138,10%964,91
SU-76M4135,951722123,81%120,07
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5591,623552128,57%1094,11
Black Prince71144,308652070,00%1881,76
Škoda T 177507,206222065,00%1152,08
Manticore10428,855632040,00%228,62
P26/404296,533451973,68%920,39
T207908,685411926,32%1201,69
Lorraine 39L AM397,951601936,84%46,33
STB-1101454,955551947,37%1189,15
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5298,213511942,11%586,81
AMX 30 B101345,445021844,44%1047,57
Tetrarch 2116,941651855,56%475,43
T-26258,711101747,06%87,38
Ho-Ri 281135,477861764,71%1306,63
Alecto4222,592351741,18%405,89
SU-100M171050,947201752,94%1602,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)285,50971637,50%186,93
Semovente M43 Bassotto6808,506071650,00%1279,24
WZ-131G FT6791,885241643,75%1332,43
G.W. Tiger (P)8912,815811650,00%843,37
SU-122-44 71125,066681650,00%1583,54
BZ-587952,407931553,33%1339,62
M8A14509,404871540,00%1539,42
Pawlack Tank6506,674941553,33%665,63
ISU-152K 8692,134451553,33%595,85
M3 Lee4201,293251450,00%599,11
Sav m/434193,932241464,29%511,68
Chi-To SP7761,435041435,71%647,79
T 55A 91190,796621457,14%1182,04
P.435341,084871369,23%939,58
Carro d'assalto P.887745,626001353,85%944,68
M2 Medium Tank3123,921911338,46%198,98
M-II-Y71094,778241353,85%1525,11
T-50-2 6379,775381338,46%905,25
D23188,922941266,67%801,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2212,584371283,33%1524,41
Strv m/40L3227,752481225,00%668,80
B.U.G.I.6812,834501225,00%1141,46
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3108,672011266,67%354,72
Marder II3137,581941258,33%330,10
Renault UE 573168,082591266,67%534,77
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101362,175301250,00%926,07
Panther7971,096531145,45%1406,23
Staghound Mk. III6664,735311145,45%1015,72
VK 168.01 (P) 81062,275881145,45%1043,25
Valentine II 4387,823711136,36%1398,68
L6/402153,602571050,00%409,92
UDES 14 Alt 581010,206161040,00%1105,19
STA-2 8675,704421030,00%585,15
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8681,006251050,00%701,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 8756,604151020,00%596,33
Strv m/425408,56305933,33%962,66
7TP2199,22308966,67%758,03
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3259,11320922,22%731,61
Mitsu 1085449,33466955,56%825,32
Somua SM 81596,44821944,44%1744,52
BT-7485,00122850,00%117,04
25TP KSUST II5187,75209850,00%263,58
Semovente M415559,13415825,00%1068,46
S35 CA5457,13309825,00%762,33
Object 268102197,25602850,00%1663,61
Char Futur 4 91377,88501850,00%1194,84
Matilda4225,71302742,86%360,42
1108595,00452728,57%412,37
AT-12173,57205742,86%523,85
Durchbruchswagen 24414,14534771,43%1399,46
Object 430U101621,86699757,14%1355,53
T-45 2184,00305785,71%1050,51
ISU-122S 7377,00410785,71%463,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2138,86239728,57%484,52
43 M. Toldi III 3144,00219728,57%436,58
M15/423107,50126633,33%52,75
Vickers Mk. E Type B2143,50205616,67%414,58
60TP Lewandowskiego10804,1728060,00%255,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4148,67326666,67%465,47
ERAC 105 Proto 9775,83604633,33%973,90
leKpz Borkenkäfer11487,50826650,00%335,15
M54 Renegade 81417,00641666,67%1362,51
T92 HMC101334,20438540,00%860,65
Archer5416,80173520,00%687,51
Panhard EBR 105101181,00785560,00%1595,54
Bisonte C45 8827,00482520,00%560,62
LTP 358,0098540,00%3,42
StuG IV 5516,80316540,00%1227,14
Renault FT 75 BS2126,251734100,00%777,26
T1 HMC2102,00168450,00%453,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha388,50185475,00%295,17
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,75258450,00%272,66
Strv 103B101618,00392425,00%940,18
T2 Medium Tank2105,75157450,00%425,02
Maus100,00323450,00%132,33
T110E310832,50490450,00%393,55
L-60 2128,00274450,00%598,46
MTLS-1G14 3432,7533140,00%1976,04
4TP1155,6717330,00%527,44
Pz.Kpfw. II2298,00478366,67%1399,86
105 leFH18B2 5498,005113100,00%962,45
Valentine3204,00243333,33%502,08
KV-220-2 5436,6735930,00%617,84
BT-7 artillery 3155,00231333,33%316,77
BT-22119,505120,00%311,11
121101676,0034820,00%1048,04
G.W. Tiger9289,50397250,00%140,05
T110E4101282,00499250,00%666,40
Löwe 8767,00628250,00%630,73
T-34-85M 6530,00435250,00%777,70
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,004210,00%0,00
Fiat 30001232,003521100,00%1482,61
Chi-Ni270,002371100,00%345,99
50TP prototyp 8864,008601100,00%821,21
Renault NC-3112,002591100,00%261,00
Kranvagn102316,0036310,00%1251,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,003110,00%0,00
MS-11151,007110,00%623,90
DS PZInż5925,0037710,00%2041,27
WZ-111 model 5A100,0027310,00%0,00
Centurion Action X10393,0025810,00%0,00
Renault FT AC20,00881100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. III391,003701100,00%442,78
M4 Improved 5131,007261100,00%307,93
K-9110307,009010,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 267,0012910,00%66,35
Dicker Max 6318,0010610,00%225,63
FCM 2C 3452,0037810,00%1313,43
Großtraktor - Krupp 3209,0025810,00%540,72

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2015-07-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-09-23
Left: 2015-12-23
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-07-08
Left: 2015-08-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-31
Left: 2016-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-19
Left: 2015-08-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-25
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-10
Left: 2018-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-24
Left: 2015-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-10-04
Left: 2014-11-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2014-03-21