Skilldox

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22142064203
Ø Tier8,000,008,668,75
Victories1201154,25%00,00%3453,13%12561,58%
Defeats979944,26%00,00%2843,75%7536,95%
Draws3321,50%00,00%23,13%31,48%
Battles survived676530,55%00,00%1828,13%6632,51%
Tanks destroyed238701,0800,00971,522951,45
Destruction ratio1,550,002,112,15
Tanks spotted309461,4000,00991,553351,65
Damage dealt1.988,850,003.251,173.084,40
Capture points85590,3900,0080,13190,09
Defense points109270,4900,00711,11760,37
Experience837,890,001.247,561.240,15
WN71599,830,002183,772115,35
WN82485,520,004119,843813,60
Total
Battles22142
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1201154,25%
Defeats979944,26%
Draws3321,50%
Battles survived676530,55%
Tanks destroyed238701,08
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted309461,40
Damage dealt1.988,85
Capture points85590,39
Defense points109270,49
Experience837,89
WN71599,83
WN82485,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles64
Ø Tier8,66
Victories3453,13%
Defeats2843,75%
Draws23,13%
Battles survived1828,13%
Tanks destroyed971,52
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted991,55
Damage dealt3.251,17
Capture points80,13
Defense points711,11
Experience1.247,56
WN72183,77
WN84119,84
Past 30 days
Battles203
Ø Tier8,75
Victories12561,58%
Defeats7536,95%
Draws31,48%
Battles survived6632,51%
Tanks destroyed2951,45
Destruction ratio2,15
Tanks spotted3351,65
Damage dealt3.084,40
Capture points190,09
Defense points760,37
Experience1.240,15
WN72115,35
WN83813,60
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles488000
Victories25953,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21744,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws122,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17836,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3730,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9251,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.715,810,000,000,00
Capture points8071,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5231,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience837,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles488
Victories25953,07%
Defeats21744,47%
Draws122,46%
Battles survived17836,48%
Tanks destroyed3730,76
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted9251,90
Damage dealt1.715,81
Capture points8071,65
Defense points5231,07
Experience837,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt744,400,000,000,00
Capture points336,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience907,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt744,40
Capture points336,60
Defense points00,00
Experience907,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted340,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt557,880,000,000,00
Capture points1913,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2033,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience459,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2339,66%
Defeats3560,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2543,10%
Tanks destroyed250,43
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted340,59
Damage dealt557,88
Capture points1913,29
Defense points2033,50
Experience459,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3963002
Victories251863,54%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Defeats140635,48%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Draws390,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived172643,55%00,00%00,00%150,00%
Tanks destroyed29560,7500,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio1,320,000,001,00
Tanks spotted54041,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.772,380,000,001.787,50
Capture points61781,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points104482,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience939,710,000,00856,50
Total
Battles3963
Victories251863,54%
Defeats140635,48%
Draws390,98%
Battles survived172643,55%
Tanks destroyed29560,75
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted54041,36
Damage dealt1.772,38
Capture points61781,56
Defense points104482,64
Experience939,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.787,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience856,50

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1156000
Victories69560,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45439,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37732,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8330,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20931,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.833,110,000,000,00
Capture points10530,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points8860,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience949,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1156
Victories69560,12%
Defeats45439,27%
Draws70,61%
Battles survived37732,61%
Tanks destroyed8330,72
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted20931,81
Damage dealt1.833,11
Capture points10530,91
Defense points8860,77
Experience949,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101759,8186360552,23%2461,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81170,5187859354,64%2342,92
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81979,3997555554,41%2737,49
Object 277102599,6789352352,96%2318,87
AMX 50 B103240,5898945758,42%3164,78
Super Conqueror103327,90107444858,71%3364,83
Object 703 Version II 81866,2599040153,87%2313,37
CS-63103027,7994837852,38%3037,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102866,6896336256,91%3045,84
Leopard 1103493,7694235753,50%3374,89
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81895,9496833558,81%2600,54
T110E5103802,36119326266,41%3874,45
IS-7103020,12103025856,59%2979,28
Vz. 60S Dravec 104702,09129825561,96%4350,29
IS-381003,0263024755,06%1130,13
Object 907 102777,0899121057,14%2653,69
AMX 13 105101721,7294520265,84%2424,85
BDR G1 B5208,4019319740,10%136,75
Kranvagn102746,9796918558,38%2538,25
LT-432 81157,87104817862,36%2498,60
Maus103769,94115817759,32%3839,04
Object 252U 81430,5379917650,57%1570,39
Type 71103765,00114017459,77%3933,37
BZ-75103571,19106817259,88%3372,31
T-34-85 Rudy 6987,7273217150,29%1937,91
TVP T 50/51103377,02100916956,21%3368,36
AMX Chasseur de chars 8766,8153316942,01%808,87
T-44-100 82037,59100116556,97%3061,72
XM57 82963,54122915856,96%3363,21
TS-54 82322,17126315264,47%3308,90
B1469,3012515145,03%53,30
AMX 12 t6367,9131614848,65%871,82
AMX 50 Foch B104087,86116214763,95%4112,05
Strv S1 81579,2169514649,32%1608,16
AMX 50 10081112,0963014540,00%1070,53
Škoda T 56 82165,42102314556,55%2460,77
VK 72.01 (K) 104289,00117514162,41%3571,08
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104201,01125613461,19%3467,21
Hotchkiss EBR7951,4085713154,96%2765,20
STB-1102167,4678813050,00%1860,42
FV4005 Stage II101551,5057112942,64%991,43
M2 Light2335,7640212744,88%1563,35
IS-3A 81281,5979612755,91%1373,46
Lorraine 40 t 82350,65105712655,56%3506,47
Panhard AMD 178B61037,8990912559,20%4706,57
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82720,15121712369,11%4075,12
E 100103896,27115112160,33%3710,56
E 25 7762,5151112143,80%944,28
AMX ELC bis5259,5023012039,17%608,59
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681107,3281011847,46%2302,19
Type 6191772,2674811450,88%1652,14
AMX 13 57 7925,9181110854,63%1972,82
Object 430U102858,7195510756,07%2681,42
Type 5782618,73135610677,36%4392,45
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92294,26103310457,69%2231,25
Strv 103B102532,2075510245,10%1894,15
KV-856305,7527510146,53%296,64
AMX M4 mle. 54104291,53118710161,39%4688,65
Object 25791304,6764610043,00%1105,58
Tiger II82311,8311289854,08%3672,66
BZ-79115016,0112819857,14%4084,32
Löwe 82137,9011799867,35%2980,88
ELC EVEN 90 8900,739069751,55%2056,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4217,692309658,33%486,57
AMX 13 9091196,187469651,04%1909,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8728,585759646,88%1273,59
VK 100.01 (P)81491,539339358,06%2001,97
Black Rock 114447,4311969354,84%3803,61
113102980,2710039256,52%3147,12
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6463,593179143,96%593,15
105 leFH18B2 5443,313289054,44%797,46
K-91103888,9011159058,89%3896,97
56TP 83099,6713929068,89%4398,36
Fauteur115003,6913408962,92%4602,15
UDES 038841,085268548,24%770,77
AMX 13 757436,284188545,88%768,24
T92 HMC101042,315848542,35%670,00
AMX 67 Imbattable115109,5412498457,14%4713,33
HWK 30 8835,577818451,19%1658,61
T1E6 228,06858444,05%41,11
T1 Cunningham145,83748041,25%7,14
STA-181405,238047953,16%1960,11
T110E4104858,7712877972,15%4432,35
IS-4104597,6713287866,67%4865,04
WZ-111 model 5A103988,4411487860,26%3937,59
M26 Pershing82865,5613627764,94%5019,99
Charioteer8970,975857746,75%898,67
FV4202 81885,1810667656,58%3172,72
Emil II91961,189297458,11%1845,61
WZ-132A91636,7011477474,32%3224,39
Ares 7582910,2514417369,86%4849,07
Ares 8593912,6614427364,38%6009,92
ARL 446386,182667237,50%380,29
Matilda4138,921877146,48%168,81
M53/M559919,976197142,25%674,31
Type 59 G 81173,365697035,71%1380,92
Concept No. 5104140,4511676971,01%4391,95
IS-2-II82565,0711666852,94%3772,44
T-34-8561125,277976753,73%2458,23
Leichttraktor1202,812216750,75%926,49
CS-67 Szakal114238,7011736764,18%4382,45
EMIL 1951 82782,8112866761,19%4367,61
Type 5 Heavy105056,1114756573,85%4644,37
AMX 50 12091122,956166442,19%828,17
TNH 105/100082044,309916349,21%2914,89
Sturmpanzer II4128,171546349,21%245,08
AMBT 82491,1411956366,67%3425,21
M5 Stuart484,611756245,16%50,40
T3 HMC265,95896241,94%36,69
WZ-111 model 1-491674,377626045,00%1551,34
Indien-Panzer81902,779266053,33%2846,05
DBV-152 103482,027985839,66%2605,61
T-1091474,667505848,28%1524,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C385,531735743,86%178,66
Dicker Max 6280,532615743,86%258,67
Type 5 Chi-Ri71080,416305657,14%1824,57
Centurion Action X103453,7510765563,64%3339,98
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81510,968585453,70%2109,78
Ares 90103542,4711815369,81%3553,50
SU-130PM 82295,609665354,72%2679,88
Prototipo 6 83451,4515295367,92%5030,14
Emil I81618,318565244,23%1844,89
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91749,788435150,98%1867,64
Vickers Medium Mk. I122,34665044,00%25,62
Tiger I72016,7410625038,00%3455,28
Caernarvon81461,228605064,00%1909,48
T-832 82143,5210945054,00%2547,03
Vz. 68 Squall 81467,2610195062,00%3469,97
GSR 3301 Setter7634,067225056,00%1541,52
T-284281,762924959,18%868,55
E 7592531,3911014967,35%2672,58
CS-5381121,796764845,83%1402,51
Jagdpanzer E 90 93009,0810924850,00%2877,00
Pudel 6258,642454738,30%161,67
Object 279 early 103615,1111314761,70%2620,05
Char Futur 4 91282,575544738,30%874,20
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102883,3510564658,70%3924,84
GSOR 1010 FB 82448,1310754665,22%3402,44
Strv 103-091519,846134546,67%1174,73
T110E3103157,2010314560,00%2756,92
VK 75.01 (K) 81960,7310094551,11%2662,36
M40/M438992,436304454,55%943,44
S-517722,125534337,21%626,82
GSOR 1008 81380,796754341,86%1267,28
Valentine II 4342,814584346,51%1120,31
ShPTK-TVP 100 82138,1211094369,77%2979,54
Vz. 44-171447,029014252,38%2356,57
M374170,481854242,86%359,47
AE Phase I 93128,2912074247,62%4486,70
SU-85B4120,851704153,66%161,91
Cruiser Mk. II2174,272414146,34%663,69
BZ-16681772,719554153,66%2809,50
CS-5992396,9810074055,00%2683,17
T2881691,689224055,00%2139,70
Panther II81916,419953966,67%3087,80
Sexton II392,341143855,26%275,76
SU-76M4126,291333844,74%138,73
Panhard EBR 9091125,898273743,24%1830,11
LHMTV81108,869633759,46%2557,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs458,421923658,33%172,43
Marder II3102,671223633,33%57,71
M41 Walker Bulldog8770,478383658,33%1703,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 793399,6111243644,44%4048,53
Bofors Tornvagn 81895,898813641,67%2224,29
Covenanter5141,261843525,71%188,63
CS-4471094,477683447,06%1786,16
DZT-159 93314,4712273455,88%3653,63
D2320,821243360,61%164,78
M415253,853073348,48%240,36
LTP 3116,731563336,36%306,75
M3 Stuart341,191413250,00%96,26
T25 AT71413,697853250,00%2218,91
Sturmpanzer I Bison317,23723135,48%0,00
SU-14-28952,136773151,61%829,71
O-I6509,584483151,61%780,03
Mäuschen91791,428313145,16%1687,55
T-50-2 6481,585163154,84%1225,02
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91018,658703158,06%1592,38
Object 70592788,8010373043,33%3168,42
T95E6 103752,3711203070,00%3341,18
M75130,281622937,93%172,31
ISU-15281488,176662948,28%1385,97
HWK 1281248,3110262972,41%2643,89
Object 780 103026,698822941,38%2407,24
T7 Combat Car 292,381962944,83%268,72
TNH T Vz. 5193288,8212752871,43%3569,04
Conqueror91756,298842857,14%1908,96
AMX AC mle. 4882001,969572857,14%2759,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6878,867032835,71%3004,19
Škoda T 5093489,3312712755,56%4299,52
Vickers Medium Mk. III385,781262751,85%162,85
B.U.G.I.6708,524332725,93%1015,73
KV-15958,567172759,26%2306,84
Leopard Prototyp A92291,419502770,37%2341,44
Churchill VII6583,695202650,00%889,92
Type 586427,424342642,31%642,71
Centurion Mk. 7/192616,6910462657,69%2980,98
Centurion Mk. I81780,819362646,15%3373,66
WZ-120G FT 93565,0412702665,38%4251,60
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,52752536,00%0,00
T3282342,8012162568,00%3216,92
BZ-6892273,5610272564,00%2390,32
Ikv 1035182,712842454,17%304,02
T2971730,1310342450,00%2917,13
Char Mle. 75 91891,139912458,33%2929,38
BT-7446,871102343,48%44,34
Panther71455,0910602373,91%3062,13
KV-261440,578782365,22%2980,74
Tiger (P)71205,009232369,57%1913,35
MT-256505,357222369,57%1895,56
FV225 Collector 93192,3511542347,83%3118,69
Pz.Kpfw. 5582751,0412272347,83%3227,46
E 77 92928,7012422373,91%3423,76
KV-220-2 5756,488452347,83%1392,95
SU-855854,595582250,00%2133,14
Škoda T 256913,956642240,91%1784,04
Type 4 Chi-To6940,096472259,09%1940,68
A-205158,411922236,36%243,99
Crusader6484,915842254,55%1578,54
M3G FT3139,731402254,55%293,68
Cruiser Mk. III325,55792231,82%0,00
M24 Chaffee5735,958582259,09%3934,46
Škoda T 27 81640,827832240,91%2095,41
BT-2245,48872123,81%0,51
IS-27793,864682133,33%783,74
Grille5276,332242142,86%365,42
O-I Experimental5367,244622166,67%684,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 250,001312123,81%2,84
Renault FT114,10632045,00%40,43
Leo71005,907222070,00%1698,94
MS-1110,75572045,00%34,27
SU-1006804,855412060,00%1428,79
T-448599,854962045,00%562,63
SDP 44 Burza61416,907272040,00%2620,63
Birch Gun4176,301782055,00%529,19
KV-482480,9512592070,00%3769,66
Challenger71051,756992060,00%1610,51
VK 30.02 (M)61049,407452050,00%2120,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51247,4011572080,00%4707,88
E 65 Zwilling 82729,9011782050,00%3037,57
VK 30.01 (H)5589,895421973,68%1510,67
Object 283 91994,328681947,37%2117,01
D129,78741850,00%85,92
Churchill I5120,672221850,00%94,64
Type 2597 Chi-Ha344,721201850,00%83,60
M446458,394281838,89%543,67
M4A3E8 Fury 6402,333151850,00%654,37
LT vz. 38396,651611741,18%152,18
T2071883,009621741,18%3158,37
Pz.Kpfw. II298,471811747,06%215,86
BZT-70 104516,8812361776,47%3548,03
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6690,595381747,06%1826,27
Caliban 81503,599401758,82%2041,67
Leox 93011,4110241764,71%2939,77
StuG III Ausf. G5291,502201650,00%522,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu5487,633591656,25%1165,01
Universal Carrier 2-pdr255,751001650,00%78,28
FV4004 Conway9959,257411668,75%828,33
Object 705A103536,388781637,50%2764,83
Kampfpanzer 67104379,0612181656,25%3975,26
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92553,5610391656,25%2926,76
Manticore101849,5010971675,00%2719,79
SFAC 105 82866,0611771662,50%3738,94
Strv 746982,736791546,67%2027,66
AT-1256,73991540,00%0,00
Sturer Emil71084,477601566,67%1881,12
AMX M4 mle. 5193449,8013861580,00%4050,68
T71 CMCD7811,278431553,33%2087,79
Char Murat 93162,6710361546,67%3648,84
50TP prototyp 82383,009541435,71%2517,73
53TP Markowskiego82260,7112041478,57%3537,19
AMX 38368,711091450,00%91,43
SDP 40 Zadymka51052,936121450,00%3016,04
Cruiser Mk. IV482,641041442,86%25,61
Object 41683217,1414981471,43%7036,38
T-60213,291111471,43%254,46
116-F3 103516,2110361457,14%2650,72
M2 Medium Tank336,081301361,54%189,59
Valentine3169,922981353,85%500,85
M127306,622481330,77%93,23
FV601 Saladin82593,8512921369,23%4422,63
AltProto AMX 30 82161,6213081384,62%3137,14
Hotchkiss H35245,00781216,67%1,50
DS PZInż5848,506461250,00%2289,56
Type T-345501,334741225,00%1331,16
Spähpanzer Ru 25192226,5811431275,00%4674,56
LTG7671,585911250,00%1297,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2184,824921181,82%1205,03
Ikv 72387,092581181,82%261,00
Panzerjäger I230,00631127,27%0,48
VK 30.02 (D)71357,8210051154,55%2791,84
T-437980,367371145,45%1751,93
BZ-5872322,5512591163,64%3903,26
Object 252U Defender 8550,185301145,45%354,25
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8582,825071145,45%361,28
Projet Louis 92314,3612391172,73%4091,59
M54 Renegade 82473,3612361163,64%3188,30
14TP4399,703231030,00%1441,94
T-463255,502901050,00%1054,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4368,103081060,00%994,90
T2 Medium Tank269,101211050,00%175,75
VK 30.01 (P)6900,408821090,00%1775,88
M36 Jackson61403,109301070,00%2963,48
Renault FT AC210,30341010,00%0,00
IS-M82480,3012251070,00%3802,55
Lorraine 50 t 92085,007511040,00%1607,28
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3518,504281010,00%1250,62
SU-100Y 6918,405691050,00%1474,11
KV-4 KTTS 8934,607041060,00%1084,76
Super Hellcat 7970,607271070,00%1704,08
Type 64 6623,905341030,00%1499,38
Stuart I-IV3136,89276966,67%512,18
T-26262,78105944,44%82,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E317,1177922,22%0,00
Valentine AT434,4475944,44%46,12
LTTB8807,33780944,44%1410,95
L-60 252,44175922,22%10,99
IS-2 71184,22493944,44%1720,79
Sav m/434180,63222837,50%225,16
Type 95 Heavy4158,13133825,00%258,59
Pz.Kpfw. I222,00153875,00%261,00
T-70386,88182862,50%265,81
M-IV-Y 81995,381121875,00%2330,61
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4526,88715875,00%1533,32
Light Mk. VIC 243,75161862,50%229,96
T-34-85M 61639,631339875,00%3916,75
Chi-Ni2128,7183714,29%385,44
10TP3100,14259757,14%295,87
M3 Lee4239,14350785,71%983,13
M5A1 Stuart4147,43173757,14%405,22
Ikv 65 Alt II6453,00328728,57%529,06
Cruiser Mk. I140,8691742,86%22,26
T56 GMC3111,57126742,86%137,09
AMX M4 mle. 4571793,43908742,86%3165,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A83775,711759771,43%7480,00
Loyd Gun Carriage266,00143757,14%325,57
Vickers Medium Mk. II274,0087650,00%183,37
IS7451,50231633,33%304,52
Strv m/40L3206,67448683,33%823,33
Vickers Mk. E Type B223,1786666,67%224,71
SU-18283,0088633,33%221,06
G.W. Panther7541,83547633,33%386,02
Großtraktor - Krupp 3157,67223616,67%304,31
Cobra 91887,3352560,00%1368,75
Lago443,00172560,00%191,45
Strv m/425763,80559560,00%2091,58
Renault NC-31134,0045520,00%0,00
T1 HMC280,8088580,00%444,29
AMX 404184,60333560,00%673,07
M7 Priest3103,002025100,00%262,49
O-Ni7746,00579540,00%804,24
T-26G FT269,20133560,00%163,30
SU-100M17785,00461520,00%941,55
Waffenträger auf E 100103087,2011115100,00%2316,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5269,80419560,00%669,60
T-116 3425,206465100,00%2085,11
T-29 3142,80144520,00%248,37
M4A1 FL 10 6720,00575560,00%1127,29
M4A1 Revalorisé 8631,40331520,00%467,25
TVP VTU Koncept81252,00601450,00%1323,43
Pvlvv fm/42292,50227450,00%260,61
Black Prince7568,50417425,00%436,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,25119450,00%85,16
T959958,0010394100,00%742,61
AT 25377,00417425,00%745,82
M4 Improved 5183,25384475,00%432,51
Patton the Tank 91885,75672425,00%1961,59
BT-7 artillery 3456,00377425,00%1715,35
Renault Otsu148,0088333,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS218,332930,00%0,00
ST vz. 394619,67542333,33%2374,71
Škoda T 245837,67665366,67%2660,02
7TP2132,00333366,67%486,91
Type 97 Te-Ke 215,3375333,33%0,00
SDP 57 Gowika72670,671290366,67%4652,18
Archer5235,67227366,67%491,72
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,0044333,33%0,00
T-804232,33386366,67%989,09
XM66F 82197,6767730,00%2862,19
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2238,3319330,00%779,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6602,0029630,00%705,42
T-345180,0011620,00%184,08
Fiat 30001280,00273250,00%1380,34
LT vz. 352122,001582100,00%570,19
Strv m/382125,00300250,00%365,69
L6/402144,503242100,00%525,82
VK 36.01 (H)6408,0016820,00%438,90
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro265,00207250,00%76,03
Achilles6140,00245250,00%122,48
ERAC 105 Proto 92222,001069250,00%3113,30
MKA 2126,00274250,00%290,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2393,006422100,00%1293,87
Sexton I 326,50149250,00%95,45
Object 260 105238,5016722100,00%6757,17
T 55A 91404,50840250,00%1199,91
Turán III prototípus 5736,0030320,00%1866,40
Strv fm/21139,006810,00%0,00
M22346,008131100,00%2546,69
Type 95 Ha-Go284,004810,00%112,79
SU-86696,008361100,00%1032,40
IS-3-II9390,0033510,00%37,89
Tiger-Maus 94315,0018411100,00%6209,85
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3157,003501100,00%469,45
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,001881100,00%261,00
Lago M38 3475,008011100,00%1457,46
Primo Victoria 81905,0071410,00%2702,56
Cromwell B 6244,0021610,00%136,34
T28 Concept 71700,0013191100,00%2912,24
StuG IV 50,001510,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-10
Left: 2026-10-08
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-07-01
Left: 2026-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-06-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-11
Left: 2026-06-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-16
Left: 2026-06-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-15
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-03
Left: 2026-02-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2026-02-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-10-20
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-16
Left: 2025-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-09-06
Left: 2025-09-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-07-16
Left: 2025-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-06-07
Left: 2025-07-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-08
Left: 2025-05-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-28
Left: 2025-05-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-19
Left: 2025-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-10
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-24
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2025-01-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-10-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-05
Left: 2024-10-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-25
Left: 2024-07-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-06-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-12
Left: 2024-06-17
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2024-06-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-04-07
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-03-31
Left: 2024-04-06
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-11-14
Left: 2024-03-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-23
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-08-14
Left: 2022-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-10-23
Left: 2023-11-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-02-12
Left: 2023-02-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-05-11
Left: 2023-10-22
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-10-16
Left: 2023-01-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-19
Left: 2022-10-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-06-28
Left: 2022-08-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-17
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-01-04
Left: 2022-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-07
Left: 2018-08-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-24
Left: 2018-02-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-02-07
Left: 2020-04-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-16
Left: 2019-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-17
Left: 2020-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-15
Left: 2020-07-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-14
Left: 2020-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-17
Left: 2020-07-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-07
Left: 2020-09-01
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-21
Left: 2021-02-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-02-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-12-13
Left: 2017-12-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-04
Left: 2017-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-18
Left: 2017-04-22