Rumso

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8092225174619
Ø Tier7,699,208,348,52
Victories3901548,21%1144,00%8247,13%30649,43%
Defeats4050550,05%1456,00%9152,30%30549,27%
Draws14021,73%00,00%10,57%81,29%
Battles survived2423929,95%832,00%5330,46%20032,31%
Tanks destroyed564380,70220,881530,885460,88
Destruction ratio1,001,291,261,30
Tanks spotted867661,07251,001530,885010,81
Damage dealt917,501.526,241.331,951.330,94
Capture points749030,93190,761961,132970,48
Defense points346520,4300,00610,354480,72
Experience559,39731,80712,78706,15
WN7896,16934,791028,281078,21
WN81018,921203,731254,691320,68
Total
Battles80922
Ø Tier7,69
Victories3901548,21%
Defeats4050550,05%
Draws14021,73%
Battles survived2423929,95%
Tanks destroyed564380,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted867661,07
Damage dealt917,50
Capture points749030,93
Defense points346520,43
Experience559,39
WN7896,16
WN81018,92
Past 24 hours
Battles25
Ø Tier9,20
Victories1144,00%
Defeats1456,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed220,88
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted251,00
Damage dealt1.526,24
Capture points190,76
Defense points00,00
Experience731,80
WN7934,79
WN81203,73
Past 7 days
Battles174
Ø Tier8,34
Victories8247,13%
Defeats9152,30%
Draws10,57%
Battles survived5330,46%
Tanks destroyed1530,88
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted1530,88
Damage dealt1.331,95
Capture points1961,13
Defense points610,35
Experience712,78
WN71028,28
WN81254,69
Past 30 days
Battles619
Ø Tier8,52
Victories30649,43%
Defeats30549,27%
Draws81,29%
Battles survived20032,31%
Tanks destroyed5460,88
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted5010,81
Damage dealt1.330,94
Capture points2970,48
Defense points4480,72
Experience706,15
WN71078,21
WN81320,68
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles346000
Victories11733,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats21662,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws133,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9126,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1630,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4311,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.265,230,000,000,00
Capture points4311,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points640,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience573,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles346
Victories11733,82%
Defeats21662,43%
Draws133,76%
Battles survived9126,30%
Tanks destroyed1630,47
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted4311,25
Damage dealt1.265,23
Capture points4311,25
Defense points640,18
Experience573,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1345000
Victories67350,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats64948,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived50837,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9120,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11940,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt630,650,000,000,00
Capture points15241,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points13491,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience377,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles1345
Victories67350,04%
Defeats64948,25%
Draws231,71%
Battles survived50837,77%
Tanks destroyed9120,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted11940,89
Damage dealt630,65
Capture points15241,13
Defense points13491,00
Experience377,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2443,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws35,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2341,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed280,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt873,310,000,000,00
Capture points861,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience498,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2850,91%
Defeats2443,64%
Draws35,45%
Battles survived2341,82%
Tanks destroyed280,51
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted350,64
Damage dealt873,31
Capture points861,56
Defense points90,16
Experience498,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15836733165
Victories674442,59%228,57%1133,33%4829,09%
Defeats872555,10%571,43%2266,67%11770,91%
Draws3672,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived485630,66%342,86%1133,33%3722,42%
Tanks destroyed83070,5230,43130,39660,40
Destruction ratio0,760,750,590,52
Tanks spotted180481,1440,57220,671851,12
Damage dealt1.003,72812,43951,761.077,18
Capture points187551,18598,43591,791610,98
Defense points294691,8600,00200,613552,15
Experience579,58497,86514,97465,74
Total
Battles15836
Victories674442,59%
Defeats872555,10%
Draws3672,32%
Battles survived485630,66%
Tanks destroyed83070,52
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted180481,14
Damage dealt1.003,72
Capture points187551,18
Defense points294691,86
Experience579,58
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt812,43
Capture points598,43
Defense points00,00
Experience497,86
Past 7 days
Battles33
Victories1133,33%
Defeats2266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1133,33%
Tanks destroyed130,39
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted220,67
Damage dealt951,76
Capture points591,79
Defense points200,61
Experience514,97
Past 30 days
Battles165
Victories4829,09%
Defeats11770,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3722,42%
Tanks destroyed660,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted1851,12
Damage dealt1.077,18
Capture points1610,98
Defense points3552,15
Experience465,74

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22650040
Victories102445,21%00,00%00,00%1640,00%
Defeats121253,51%00,00%00,00%2460,00%
Draws291,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived64128,30%00,00%00,00%922,50%
Tanks destroyed10250,4500,0000,00160,40
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,52
Tanks spotted54542,4100,0000,00962,40
Damage dealt1.062,920,000,001.093,48
Capture points25961,1500,0000,00852,13
Defense points9370,4100,0000,00471,18
Experience679,250,000,00647,93
Total
Battles2265
Victories102445,21%
Defeats121253,51%
Draws291,28%
Battles survived64128,30%
Tanks destroyed10250,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted54542,41
Damage dealt1.062,92
Capture points25961,15
Defense points9370,41
Experience679,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles40
Victories1640,00%
Defeats2460,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived922,50%
Tanks destroyed160,40
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted962,40
Damage dealt1.093,48
Capture points852,13
Defense points471,18
Experience647,93
Anzeigen

Tanks (410)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100101565,60583284048,17%1049,88
Matilda4623,94491215553,78%2001,41
Object 261101255,02665190150,18%1008,05
Type 59 8759,28541188146,25%849,11
G.W. E 100101392,95535185547,49%1215,84
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81126,13704177047,80%1265,05
MT-256145,19410153549,51%246,83
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8843,53574148943,12%734,32
Jagdtiger91555,92537144048,82%1393,22
G.W. Panther71050,92543143947,53%1309,52
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81043,47707132050,08%1134,11
KV-856665,00434121753,99%1206,49
IS-381015,25535114446,77%1115,28
StuG III Ausf. G5322,01244107546,79%595,34
Lansen C 8868,5266586846,31%933,53
IS-7101206,5761782146,89%795,63
KV-48985,2153481549,20%1141,78
IS-6 81018,1751080549,44%1083,12
Hummel6828,1738979349,05%1447,29
Super Hellcat 7543,2952578051,92%673,86
T-1091134,0155876046,05%957,81
Grille5662,3432475649,07%1661,17
M18 Hellcat6717,8849675558,68%1438,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101242,5355174142,78%869,64
Manticore10770,5167773846,75%781,94
M5 Stuart4939,1870972954,46%3896,06
Jagdpanzer IV6544,5735270152,92%982,22
Jagdpanther7578,8334864246,57%645,15
M54 Renegade 8898,8163362744,82%769,47
T-50-2 6207,4447262548,48%376,84
M26 Pershing8772,1745760145,42%882,81
Lorraine 155 mle. 518983,1652157348,17%1056,60
ST-I91330,0952456749,38%1267,61
VK 30.01 (P)6915,6272556155,44%1708,98
TVP T 50/51101463,3968255945,80%1127,79
AMX 13 909550,1558855148,82%673,44
Panhard EBR 10510592,9660253642,16%471,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4316,4342551950,10%1232,18
Strv 103B101497,1666051249,22%951,78
T-50580,9721849246,75%74,46
LT-432 8463,0458545046,00%654,48
G.W. Tiger91376,5557744045,45%1418,57
Ferdinand81002,5951342945,22%978,45
T110E3101766,6872042548,94%1175,19
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6236,1045742248,10%480,94
Object 703 Version II 81002,1570542149,41%931,00
VK 30.01 (H)5551,8048541251,21%1345,58
Leopard 1101427,9862740942,05%930,52
M48A5 Patton101198,7464940743,00%735,59
Centurion Mk. 7/191215,2072739852,01%1078,47
Ho-Ri 191564,4875938253,66%1348,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9853,0241638143,04%642,89
T207699,5660537950,92%972,49
T-34-85M 6525,4251637843,12%673,03
M446652,5954637749,60%1007,27
IS-4101470,3157337247,31%1002,90
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4265,8128737153,64%683,46
T-284338,8533037056,76%1139,76
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101017,2065836951,22%811,49
HWK 30 8452,1552636542,74%580,14
AMX 12 t6208,6233435947,91%362,20
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8249,5949435149,86%273,84
Škoda T 56 81286,1073534250,58%1196,44
Vz. 55101531,2667933450,30%1022,95
P.44 Pantera8748,8661432649,69%817,30
Sav m/434421,2436532650,61%1205,87
KV-26531,9646131541,59%725,21
Super Conqueror101505,9270831242,63%969,30
Object 140101148,2163130942,39%739,79
P.43 bis6608,8953930850,97%1103,85
T-100 LT10795,3167530748,21%840,58
T-34-85 Rudy 6594,4158629751,18%978,08
Lorraine 40 t 81149,6961529341,98%1170,64
CS-63101328,8370229250,34%1000,69
T-448613,5260928351,59%705,14
SU-130PM 81055,2363328345,94%950,56
M40/M4381014,3565227949,10%1112,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 8807,1869127753,07%856,09
KV-15344,1338227544,36%532,46
Rheinmetall Skorpion 8939,6160327545,82%829,73
T92 HMC101262,2164627346,89%964,25
Char Futur 4 91334,0870027149,82%1094,03
E 7591414,5575926649,25%1264,89
T-54 ltwt.9714,9164126346,77%920,75
M127760,6563925456,69%958,45
Type 64 6447,1755525046,40%1031,57
Object 252U Defender 81058,4567824947,39%981,87
212A91121,9168724652,03%973,46
S-5171230,8238524450,41%1488,87
FV217 Badger101513,4668124348,56%943,11
AMX M4 mle. 54101578,8967824343,21%978,81
IS7919,8066623451,28%1344,07
M3 Lee4190,8130723451,28%591,82
M4A3E8 Sherman6352,4345722650,00%568,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071263,8136922246,85%1731,61
60TP Lewandowskiego101793,2679421952,05%1272,22
Cromwell B 6562,2759421950,23%910,95
Maus101672,0079221650,46%1261,91
Panhard EBR 909325,7754921242,92%227,67
Grille 15101385,8963421246,70%847,28
Cromwell6524,0355521148,82%935,98
BZ-75101370,2867621044,76%830,07
STB-1101149,6264320846,63%747,94
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81144,9871419649,49%1138,93
FV3046664,4838719548,72%1185,63
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10803,4357419539,49%652,93
Centurion Action X101420,8157619444,33%1034,17
Leopard Prototyp A91161,6266518545,95%971,33
Pz.Sfl. IC 4314,3042218550,27%904,21
Pz.Sfl. IVb4427,9627718152,49%1552,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3366,7839618050,56%1208,78
O-I6584,8952318048,33%862,34
T28 Prototype81025,0664918049,44%995,50
AE Phase I 91057,2966418048,33%810,62
Strv 746541,4949617946,93%860,63
122 TM 81076,7364917843,26%1026,52
Kampfpanzer 67101448,4671217644,89%908,85
Charioteer8951,9854417542,86%877,84
Progetto M40 mod. 65101415,6668317447,70%969,00
FV230 Canopener101425,0970617344,51%830,93
M46 Patton9815,0160917244,77%561,39
VK 36.01 (H)6537,3553317151,46%795,71
Conqueror Gun Carriage101309,2969717150,88%1211,83
Prototipo Standard B91000,3660117040,00%686,48
T-549920,0167017048,82%746,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91422,7461817041,76%1042,28
UDES 15/16101439,9565016940,83%914,49
Kranvagn101307,4067616847,02%812,66
SU-14-28978,1463816747,31%906,21
Marder II3182,6216616747,90%412,24
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8771,5260416744,91%820,98
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101483,6667516646,99%847,78
Pz.Kpfw. V/IV 5623,0268216647,59%817,05
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9488,2261616648,19%566,93
Type 5781055,7570616349,69%1000,88
Hotchkiss EBR7218,1245916340,49%197,78
Object 268 Version 4101490,2667116346,01%914,56
T9591639,8182016253,70%1296,01
SMV CC-678984,8363615950,31%930,45
SU-1006715,5751015852,53%1306,19
Škoda T 256545,1756115749,04%1034,89
Type 71101254,3361415641,03%660,92
ARL 446604,4053515253,95%977,40
AMX 50 B101566,6870015048,00%1146,98
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4823,0370514951,01%1924,68
CS-447699,0458614643,84%886,99
121101307,6865214544,14%951,76
E 100101489,5573214150,35%1042,28
Object 26391249,4066414146,10%941,02
Rinoceronte101589,3569214048,57%1053,52
Emil II91061,0364713847,10%740,97
Type 619934,3361213842,03%703,46
AMX 50 Foch B101612,4969813746,72%1029,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4596,3172313753,28%1516,28
T3 HMC2216,6523513655,88%1046,64
T-1506446,1247013648,53%563,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII101457,8467713542,96%876,09
UDES 14 Alt 581078,2666113348,12%1287,20
Panther II8944,6065913152,67%1114,87
Taschenratte111638,6077313135,88%658,42
Tiger (P)7812,3466512954,26%979,75
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81057,5557012842,97%866,26
Cobra 91058,9160212737,80%674,84
UDES 038922,3357512647,62%894,67
Object 705A101624,1173612348,78%1208,32
Stinger 101614,7672912350,41%941,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5222,9030112248,36%420,82
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101650,9177312157,02%1281,66
T110E5101234,1669211942,86%728,42
GSR 3301 Setter7297,3750911947,06%476,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4347,5324911846,61%790,60
SU-1018970,7759311847,46%897,33
AMX 13 757267,8241411745,30%340,17
Gryphon 101574,4172911648,28%1022,23
T2971114,9879011557,39%1459,50
Vz. 71 Tesák10551,3756211442,98%374,89
Strv 103-091534,8069311149,55%1256,41
LHMTV8422,3657711141,44%564,08
Object 277101309,3465410942,20%819,71
Ikv 90 Typ B7640,9052310851,85%860,58
LT vz. 383233,9627810752,34%887,52
E 50 Ausf. M101375,6267310743,93%947,50
AMX 50 12091231,6364710542,86%987,31
Object 907 101493,4666010443,27%981,42
Type 1 Chi-He4495,9337910142,57%1612,21
Matilda LVT 4791,8373410145,54%2184,52
Patton the Tank 91088,1160310040,00%923,60
AT 158788,016159850,00%737,68
K-91-PT 91037,576809847,96%890,23
AMX 40480,641609750,52%131,73
SDP 44 Burza6706,245569753,61%1225,78
STA-2 8842,336279741,24%893,30
KR-1111354,867539749,48%765,44
M15/423241,612489648,96%594,66
Conqueror91244,517159646,88%931,15
FV380591035,316389644,79%959,24
Indien-Panzer8591,765769651,04%598,18
T-34-856297,064379547,37%356,69
XM57 81326,837009444,68%1033,17
105 leFH18B2 5646,014799346,24%1173,88
Centurion Mk. I8707,866349354,84%811,60
Caliban 8849,376679350,54%850,72
STA-18683,975999250,00%754,14
Caernarvon81074,376999247,83%1048,85
T-54 first prototype 8801,876229244,57%921,88
Type 4 Chi-To6492,974959050,00%804,76
Comet7656,706518848,86%929,57
P.43 ter7509,065668750,57%664,12
Valentine3172,782548652,33%499,27
Ares 90101535,517738652,33%1122,45
CS-5991128,556918548,24%1017,49
Tiger I71076,397388450,00%1331,64
53TP Markowskiego8789,935918444,05%670,48
NC 70 Błyskawica101502,936658343,37%895,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68164,434818348,19%116,49
Type 5 Heavy101777,027768245,12%1075,73
AMX 65 t8720,676178251,22%706,17
Kunze Panzer 91534,807167946,84%1512,37
FSV Scheme A7785,676747851,28%1233,40
Emil I8852,916037745,45%720,52
TNH T Vz. 5191465,827737750,65%1308,85
AMX M4 mle. 5191346,717207648,68%1004,32
Škoda T 245230,333277549,33%445,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza9987,216427544,00%645,34
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91146,196687538,67%705,28
ShPTK-TVP 100 8781,475757545,33%633,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5412,225497454,05%1563,68
Leo7598,235207343,84%726,68
TS-60 91040,405947346,58%763,49
King Tiger (Captured) 7704,146407251,39%806,63
FV4005 Stage II101204,805917145,07%721,04
M53/M559895,836447149,30%719,08
Sturmpanzer II4265,891787051,43%832,72
Tiger II81045,376777048,57%1094,49
AT 77650,275317044,29%664,03
ELC EVEN 90 8385,575857044,29%555,66
Staghound Mk. III6543,525676955,07%992,43
SU-855370,192376848,53%694,75
M4A1 Sherman5173,693036848,53%266,92
Lago4251,713356654,55%692,75
StuG III Ausf. B4817,415196648,48%2338,14
K-91101256,006486639,39%778,87
Type 5 Chi-Ri7632,175996547,69%831,55
T675451,523136558,46%1102,05
Bofors Tornvagn 8938,826386546,15%881,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3224,723166432,81%953,34
Object 430U101400,927736450,00%1022,81
T7 Combat Car 273,421716456,25%272,53
Vz. 60S Dravec 101672,137846346,03%947,20
T-46368,611466250,00%107,95
CS-538784,106175942,37%890,89
CS-67 Szakal111273,006045935,59%655,77
Tortoise9877,866485949,15%537,59
StuG IV 5387,594245850,00%857,34
E 75 TS 81071,516855747,37%1009,05
Bishop5331,772045637,50%504,85
AMX 50 1008973,076685556,36%1055,36
Heavy Tank No. VI 6751,806565550,91%1262,91
AT 15A 7970,377275453,70%1406,35
Black Prince7938,637255248,08%1201,92
Ares 7581068,176495228,85%1137,13
P26/404205,533025160,78%498,45
SU-100M17802,496125147,06%985,86
Sturer Emil7573,224005127,45%502,65
Panhard AMD 178B677,862715139,22%11,76
T-44-100 8975,825865131,37%943,13
Strv m/40L3190,632284946,94%486,98
VK 30.02 (D)7640,516204951,02%999,15
Object 244 6725,515994938,78%849,79
10TP3144,102184847,92%381,25
14TP4175,433004755,32%545,08
Ikv 1035402,743694658,70%904,48
T-437488,265384645,65%584,62
Windhund 8983,485794641,30%857,83
Vickers Mk. E Type B2150,362074447,73%582,94
T-345338,633744365,12%1017,61
Ikv 65 Alt II6540,704574351,16%865,50
Chi-To SP71294,377044339,53%1486,63
T1 Cunningham1150,142354247,62%896,71
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6816,816364250,00%1455,92
SMV CC-567721,985784148,78%862,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5346,004544143,90%948,29
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6691,006074047,50%1080,29
Nergal 81161,407664047,50%1111,76
Brennos 81007,456434045,00%1029,36
WZ-111 model 5A101475,957223941,03%879,98
Type 95 Ji-Ro6524,183763938,46%580,09
Obsidian 8814,445933935,90%728,73
T25 AT7674,545523748,65%774,75
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6529,466343772,97%1584,67
KV-37163,003433638,89%5,73
Panzerjäger I280,311073540,00%50,38
Object 274a 81091,697093540,00%1081,42
T28 Concept 7695,945883548,57%869,00
Panther7583,246393458,82%926,79
T-34-17782,706023348,48%1126,32
Vz. 44-17429,035143046,67%333,29
M8A14685,804403036,67%1872,86
LTP 3194,072583046,67%832,43
Char de transition 6832,677503070,00%1459,18
AMX 383130,072002951,72%302,82
Saryuda 91570,906992941,38%1117,35
Bretagne Panther 6556,045032842,86%731,81
Ho-Ri 3101730,076872751,85%1116,62
Waffenträger auf E 100101261,114802725,93%523,11
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91078,526362748,15%828,65
Versuchspanzer 5791430,638092755,56%1156,14
Marder 38T4382,042842646,15%947,97
Pz.Kpfw. I276,192082638,46%78,54
T78 6938,506192642,31%1206,67
Lorraine 50 t 91219,767312552,00%1064,21
Lago M38 3475,885762560,00%1374,71
P.435170,633012450,00%275,07
AMX M4 mle. 457762,087632470,83%1138,37
M661118,838122365,22%1932,52
T1E6 286,131792347,83%223,55
Dicker Max 6564,135152347,83%840,46
T110E4101435,685652227,27%735,87
Concept 1B 91350,687432245,45%864,40
Fantôme 9816,914392222,73%455,81
LT vz. 352172,381482138,10%568,99
M14/412254,811902157,14%883,49
Renault NC-311115,622222171,43%713,15
Leichttraktor135,95962157,14%145,38
Strv m/382158,901602045,00%538,29
7TP2307,602122045,00%1134,14
WZ-113G FT101331,957192055,00%767,50
IS-2M 7873,706132065,00%1079,71
M56 Scorpion 7916,165441926,32%1056,47
AT 86600,614911844,44%845,99
Black Prince II 7868,506841844,44%999,93
Pz.Kpfw. 5581035,336841844,44%757,78
43 M. Toldi III 3224,003731850,00%1020,56
Strv m/425439,474061729,41%1083,35
M2 Medium Tank341,181601752,94%113,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5392,413411764,71%953,93
Cavalier5167,943171758,82%305,74
Gabler’s Destroyer 5308,943561735,29%624,53
KV-1SA 5612,255761637,50%1260,98
AMX ELC 901 6456,004291637,50%946,48
VK 45.03 71083,936691540,00%1289,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6604,004951338,46%829,88
Excalibur 6844,087841361,54%1551,62
Renault FT 75 BS2126,171201250,00%640,46
Pz.Kpfw. II2160,922981266,67%712,27
MS-1189,00801216,67%217,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5787,756341241,67%1882,04
Sturmpanzer I Bison3242,911511136,36%713,28
Tiger 131 6766,556361145,45%1068,33
Chi-Ni298,702431060,00%426,73
Strv S1 81344,807031050,00%1311,57
Excelsior 5450,306641060,00%891,54
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8427,605091050,00%266,10
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8869,906811050,00%902,63
M4A1 Revalorisé 81156,206741050,00%1410,59
WZ-120-1G FT 8761,307031060,00%761,17
Kolohousenka1187,67183922,22%806,16
BT-2289,00185933,33%186,54
AMX 105 AM mle. 474391,00229955,56%1621,67
Churchill III 5801,331092966,67%2033,71
Hotchkiss H352114,38150825,00%284,57
Type 97 Chi-Ha3194,25372862,50%700,31
T6 Medium4833,75579850,00%2218,11
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3330,88367812,50%962,76
Valentine II 4443,88749862,50%1844,40
Light Mk. VIC 2187,25244837,50%810,81
4TP1120,43193742,86%362,83
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)287,86155785,71%545,21
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2316,14474757,14%988,72
Churchill Crocodile 61100,29890757,14%1840,03
TOG II* 6824,17735666,67%1601,33
Tetrarch 2236,33384650,00%1089,49
Strv fm/211158,60214540,00%768,14
Fiat 30001126,00138540,00%369,46
Renault Otsu180,00154520,00%114,57
T71 DA7960,00787560,00%2141,29
Concept No. 510547,8025550,00%84,25
Renault FT128,5083450,00%84,37
Pvlvv fm/422312,75206425,00%1039,47
T26E3 Eagle 7 71400,50803450,00%2119,26
Wespe3390,0015930,00%1357,89
Object 268102391,67965366,67%2088,72
VK 100.01 (P)8807,6710413100,00%891,08
SU-100Y 6967,67676366,67%1717,17
FCM 2C 3616,67529333,33%1752,77
Straussler V–4/40 3354,67519333,33%1229,40
D120,004120,00%0,00
SU-1527425,00579250,00%424,40
T2 Medium Tank298,50265250,00%350,86
AMX ELC bis50,0013520,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4399,00426250,00%1228,26
AMR 35 2430,50490250,00%2828,84
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5173,50368250,00%280,62
SU-85I 5550,007332100,00%1234,58
Chi-Go 7123,5010220,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I126,001471100,00%261,00
Panzerwagen 39 3245,0035110,00%854,16
Strv m/31 3636,0045210,00%1420,38
Cruiser Mk. II2888,006141100,00%5543,34
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51342,0012861100,00%3819,68
M4-85 5697,0054310,00%1640,02
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2440,006961100,00%1673,98
Object 777 Version II 9482,0034710,00%108,15
Ram II 5818,008751100,00%2251,22
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61295,0062310,00%2347,92
Valiant 51137,0012571100,00%3961,36
BT-7 artillery 314,003811100,00%261,00
A7E3 349,002881100,00%261,00
AMR P.103 2327,005341100,00%1129,94
SU-100I 5737,007941100,00%1182,30

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-11-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-11-03
Left: 2021-11-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-30
Left: 2021-10-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2013-12-01